View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Ingram11.41aPRBeaverhead County
2.11Noel Reynolds Jr.11.47aBelgrade
3.12Zane Johnson11.62aPRBeaverhead County
4.12Kody Woodworth11.68aPRBeaverhead County
5.9Gage Ruddick11.73aBelgrade
6.12Clay Fisher11.81aButte Central Catholic
7.11Thomas McGree11.96aPRButte Central Catholic
8.12Travis Bagby11.99aBelgrade
9.10Tyler Gordon12.03aPRBelgrade
10.12Luke Jensen12.09aButte Central Catholic
11.11Kyzer Bair12.11aPRBeaverhead County
12.10Egan Lester12.43aButte Central Catholic
13.11Jacob Ogurek12.64aPRBeaverhead County
14.11Andy Dominguez12.76aPRBelgrade
15.9Liam Brown13.45aPRBelgrade
16.9Brandon Clingan13.73aBelgrade
17.9Dana Lee13.76aPark
18.9Nathan Young13.99aBelgrade
19.11Charlie McGlothan14.58aSRBelgrade
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Evan Major23.19aPRBelgrade
2.9Treyton Anderson24.19aPRBeaverhead County
3.12Luke Jensen24.60aPRButte Central Catholic
4.9Izacarath Nohl25.07aPRPark
5.9Tyler Strupp26.80aPark
6.9Brandon Clingan27.77aBelgrade
7.10Tanner Urbas28.02aPRBelgrade
8.9Dana Lee28.63aPark
9.9Nathan Young29.74aBelgrade
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cutter Thatcher50.91aButte Central Catholic
2.11Braden Anderson53.44aSRBeaverhead County
3.10Mitch Creason55.69aPRPark
4.10Egan Lester56.18aButte Central Catholic
5.9Izacarath Nohl57.07aPark
6.10Donald Johnston58.79aBeaverhead County
7.10Tynan Ostler1:02.33aBeaverhead County
8.10Rylan Muro1:02.37aBelgrade
9.10Tommie Franscioni1:07.16aPRBelgrade
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caden Chisholm2:14.98aBelgrade
2.9Drew Rogge2:15.32aPark
3.11Daniel Kimerly2:21.13aBeaverhead County
4.12Conor Pierson2:22.37aPark
5.9Joel Harvey2:24.10aBeaverhead County
6.9Bryan Schmidlin2:28.59aPRBeaverhead County
7.10Nolan Locke2:31.93aPRPark
8.9Austin Schuett2:33.61aPRBeaverhead County
9.11Jayden Mitchell2:38.44aButte Central Catholic
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Samuel Nash4:55.96aBelgrade
2.11David Durgan4:57.85aPark
3.12Conor Pierson4:59.90aSRPark
4.12Caden Chisholm5:00.16aBelgrade
5.10Peter Nichols5:06.98aBelgrade
6.10Cooper McCormack5:09.30aBelgrade
7.12Izak Becker5:14.31aBelgrade
8.10McCrae Wester5:17.36aPark
9.11Shane Reardon5:25.46aBelgrade
10.9Liam Brown5:37.34aBelgrade
11.11Jayden Mitchell5:43.45aSRButte Central Catholic
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Izak Becker11:22.80aBelgrade
2.10Cooper McCormack11:25.46aBelgrade
3.11David Durgan11:26.40aPark
4.11Chris Orr11:38.07aPark
5.11Shane Reardon11:59.29aPRBelgrade
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Treyton Anderson16.85aBeaverhead County
2.11Thomas McGree18.06aButte Central Catholic
3.10Trevor Gordon18.40aBelgrade
4.10Josh VanderJagt18.89aBelgrade
5.10Hayden Bluemer18.90aBelgrade
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justus Peterson41.51aBeaverhead County
2.12Matt Netley43.25aPark
3.10Trevor Gordon45.77aPRBelgrade
4.10Nathan Brown46.06aPRPark
5.10Hayden Bluemer47.81aBelgrade
6.10Josh VanderJagt50.18aBelgrade
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 43.86aBeaverhead County
2.Relay Team 44.24aBelgrade
3.Relay Team 44.67aButte Central Catholic
4.Relay Team 51.67aBelgrade
Relay Team DNSPark
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:29.18aPark
2.Relay Team 3:32.65aBeaverhead County
3.Relay Team 3:55.33aBelgrade
Relay Team DNSButte Central Catholic
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Richards45-05.75Butte Central Catholic
2.11Jade Morast40-09.50Beaverhead County
3.12Jaden Tinseth40-02.00PRBelgrade
4.11Payton Bondy39-11.75PRBelgrade
5.11Zayne Konkol38-00.00PRBelgrade
6.12Tyler Walker37-09.25Beaverhead County
7.10Hunter Simon37-01.50Belgrade
8.11Ryan Wahl36-10.75Butte Central Catholic
9.12Trent Wahl36-05.25Beaverhead County
10.11Kyle Kidrick36-04.50Beaverhead County
11.11Tyler Fetterman35-10.50SRBelgrade
12.10Connor Ungoretti35-03.25Park
13.10Spencer Kayser34-01.75PRBelgrade
14.10Orrin Tyner34-00.25PRPark
15.11Nate Jenkin33-02.25PRBelgrade
16.11George Batey32-02.75Belgrade
17.10Colton Keeney32-02.50PRBelgrade
18.10Charles Yunker30-09.75Belgrade
19.12Ethan Major30-03.00PRBelgrade
20.10Zane Hight30-02.75PRBelgrade
21.10Matt Shandy29-08.50PRPark
22.9Ryan Simon29-02.75Belgrade
23.9Thayre Vitt28-09.25PRBelgrade
24.10Coleton Taylor27-07.25PRBelgrade
25.9Hunter Groff26-10.00Belgrade
26.11Charlie McGlothan26-05.00PRBelgrade
27.11Brody Blossom25-09.50PRBelgrade
28.11Enrique Ruiz24-04.00Belgrade
29.10Chase Kegel22-00.50Park
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Richards136-05.50Butte Central Catholic
2.9Calahan Hoffman132-05PRBeaverhead County
3.11Ryan Wahl130-03Butte Central Catholic
4.11Braden Anderson125-07.50SRBeaverhead County
5.12Trent Wahl125-04.50PRBeaverhead County
6.10Connor Ungoretti123-10.50Park
7.12Tyler Walker122-05Beaverhead County
8.11Jade Morast120-07Beaverhead County
9.11Tyler Fetterman116-04Belgrade
10.11Payton Bondy112-09.50Belgrade
11.10Charles Yunker110-11Belgrade
12.10Hunter Simon102-00PRBelgrade
13.10Spencer Kayser101-04PRBelgrade
14.10Colton Keeney94-01.50PRBelgrade
15.11Zayne Konkol92-07Belgrade
16.10TJ Melin91-11.50PRPark
17.11George Batey88-08PRBelgrade
18.10Matt Shandy87-07.50Park
19.12Jaden Tinseth86-06PRBelgrade
20.10Orrin Tyner83-00PRPark
21.9Ryan Simon75-07.50Belgrade
22.9Thayre Vitt74-05PRBelgrade
23.11Enrique Ruiz68-04Belgrade
24.10Zane Hight67-08Belgrade
25.9Hunter Groff65-10Belgrade
26.10Chase Kegel56-01PRPark
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cade Holter169-11Butte Central Catholic
2.11Cooper Hoffman162-07Beaverhead County
3.10Cole Truman150-08.50Beaverhead County
4.12Zach Marsh145-10.50Belgrade
5.12Travis Bagby143-05Belgrade
6.10Mitch Creason128-08PRPark
7.11Nate Jenkin125-07Belgrade
8.9Izacarath Nohl122-11PRPark
9.12Jaden Tinseth122-02Belgrade
10.9Calahan Hoffman119-01Beaverhead County
11.12Kody Woodworth117-00Beaverhead County
12.11Jacob Ogurek115-10PRBeaverhead County
13.10Charles Yunker112-08.50Belgrade
14.10Hunter Simon110-03.50PRBelgrade
15.9Giovanni Page105-03PRPark
16.12Dawson Logan96-06PRBelgrade
17.10Spencer Kayser90-02PRBelgrade
18.10Sean Hecock84-01Belgrade
19.9Ryan Simon77-06Belgrade
20.10Coleton Taylor73-07.50PRBelgrade
21.10Tommie Franscioni71-10Belgrade
22.10Chase Kegel68-04Park
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alfred Peterson6-04.00Beaverhead County
2.12Dawson Logan5-06.00Belgrade
10TJ MelinNHPark
9Calahan HoffmanNHBeaverhead County
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyzer Bair13-00.00Beaverhead County
2.12Zane Johnson13-00.00Beaverhead County
3.11Cooper Hoffman12-00.00Beaverhead County
4.12Zach Marsh12-00.00PRBelgrade
5.9Carter Bartz12-00.00PRPark
6.11Brody Blossom11-00.00PRBelgrade
7.9Aidan McGoldrick10-00.00PRBelgrade
8.10Tyler Gordon9-06.00PRBelgrade
9.10Malcom Peterson9-00.00Beaverhead County
10.10Sean Hecock8-06.00PRBelgrade
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zane Johnson21-04.00Beaverhead County
2.12Zach Ingram21-01.00Beaverhead County
3.10Jack Waddell20-03.00Park
4.11Cutter Thatcher20-01.00Butte Central Catholic
5.12Kody Woodworth19-11.50PRBeaverhead County
6.11Thomas McGree19-08.50Butte Central Catholic
7.10Tyler Gordon18-10.50Belgrade
8.11Kyzer Bair18-09.50PRBeaverhead County
9.12Luke Jensen18-02.50Butte Central Catholic
10.10Egan Lester17-08.50Butte Central Catholic
11.12Dawson Logan17-05.50Belgrade
12.11Brody Blossom16-03.00Belgrade
13.12Ethan Major16-01.50Belgrade
14.10Sean Hecock15-05.50Belgrade
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler Gordon40-06.00Belgrade
2.11Thomas McGree37-10.00Butte Central Catholic
3.9Payton Kokot33-06.00PRPark
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Team Scores