View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

70 Meter Dash  Middle School - Finals

1.8Cooper Koenigsknecht8.96aFowler
2.8Caleb Longoria9.06aPRSt Johns
3.8Devon Eaton9.14aCharlotte
4.8Blaine Limoges9.28aLeslie
5.8Jacob Rensberry9.65aPortland
6.7Charlie Miller9.70aSt Johns
7.6Joel Kiselica9.72aEaton Rapids
8.8Brandon McNamara9.73aPRGrand Ledge Hayes
9.7Cody Pett9.77aSaranac
10.8Caden Wolfe9.79aSt Johns
11.7Roman Schafer9.84aFowler
12.8Devin Ackerson9.85aDansville
13.8Tyler Kawalec9.86aPRCentral Montcalm
14.7Cutler Brandt9.91aPRCharlotte
15.7Lucas Simon9.94aSt Patrick (Portland)
16.7Nate Pianosi9.96aPortland
17.7Darius Marines10.00aPRGrand Ledge Hayes
18.8Kaeden Maynard10.02aCharlotte
19.7Caden Bartley10.09aEaton Rapids
20.7Bruce Thornton10.13aOvid-Elsie
21.7Ethan Morales10.22aEaton Rapids
22.7Jamison Custer10.60aOvid-Elsie
23.7Nathan Day10.67aSaranac
24.6Amere Hill10.79aPRLeslie
25.8Ladyn Dempsey10.84aCentral Montcalm
26.6Tanner Villalobos10.88aFulton
27.8Cayden Curtis10.99aFulton
28.6Payton Chapko11.07aMorrice
29.6Skylar Lasby11.09aSaranac
30.7Daniel Huggler11.10aSt Patrick (Portland)
31.7Dominic Kline11.12aOvid-Elsie
32.7Miguel Hinmon11.26aPortland
33.7Tyler Hammond11.47aMorrice
34.6Rylee Strawn11.63aCentral Montcalm
35.6Brady Feldpausch11.64aPRFowler
36.7Gracen Goerge11.80aPRPewamo-Westphalia
37.6Ian Lamkin12.08aFulton
38.6Sam Thelen12.52aPewamo-Westphalia
39.6Evan Bristle13.04aDansville
40.7Preston Sillman13.53aPewamo-Westphalia
41.6Krish Muralidhara13.54aSt Patrick (Portland)
42.8Burke Heiselt14.06aDansville
43.7Donny Moses21.85aDansville
 

100 Meters  Middle School - Finals

2.8Nick Adams12.47aCentral Montcalm
3.8Devon Eaton12.48aCharlotte
4.8Keatyn Walsweer12.64aSaranac
5.8Jackson Ballard12.84aPRSt Johns
6.8Ryder Hetherington13.12aFulton
7.8Blake Leavitt13.19aSt Johns
8.8Jaxon Kocher13.21aEaton Rapids
9.6Joel Kiselica13.39aEaton Rapids
10.8Avery Jones13.42aPREaton Rapids
11.7Roman Schafer13.46aFowler
12.7Lucas Simon13.50aPRSt Patrick (Portland)
13.7Denali Smith13.53aGrand Ledge Hayes
14.8Logan Weicht13.56aPRCharlotte
15.8Dylan Wolf13.64aPRPortland
16.7Isaac Jones13.74aPRSt Johns
17.6Calder Villanueva13.75aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
18.8Brendan Sochay13.86aGrand Ledge Hayes
18.8Carter Jeffery13.86aPRCentral Montcalm
20.7Nate Pianosi13.88aPortland
21.7Bruce Thornton13.99aOvid-Elsie
22.8Tyler Kawalec14.04aPRCentral Montcalm
23.7Brogan Dodge14.29aPRLeslie
24.7Jamison Custer14.61aOvid-Elsie
25.7Maliki Garza15.11aCharlotte
26.6Jacob Halfmann15.18aPRFowler
27.6Westin Hebeler15.24aOvid-Elsie
28.6Amere Hill15.39aPRLeslie
29.6Gabe Wernet15.45aSt Patrick (Portland)
30.7Daniel Huggler15.51aSt Patrick (Portland)
31.6Max Hesche15.53aSaranac
32.7Matthew Dexter15.63aLeslie
33.6Ivan Casas15.78aPRPortland
34.7Devon DeYoung15.83aSaranac
35.8Dezmond Blair16.30aFulton
36.6Travis Smith16.34aMorrice
37.6Josh Carpenter16.95aPRDansville
38.6Ian Lamkin16.98aFulton
39.7Donny Moses16.99aDansville
40.7Preston Sillman18.28aPewamo-Westphalia
41.6Evan Bristle18.39aDansville
42.7Joseph Martin18.77aPewamo-Westphalia
43.8Burke Heiselt19.63aDansville
1.6Wyatt Cartier12.24aMorrice
 

200 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Dustin Copeland25.04aMorrice
2.8Russman Payton25.99aSt Patrick (Portland)
3.7Sheldon Thomas26.07aPRGrand Ledge Hayes
4.8Tyler Weber26.11aPRSt Johns
5.8Devon Eaton26.18aPRCharlotte
6.8Sam Richardson26.91aSt Johns
7.8Alex Russell27.57aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
8.7Nolan Stump27.76aFowler
9.8Jeremiah (JP) Zacharda27.92aCentral Montcalm
10.7Roman Schafer27.98aFowler
11.7Ben Buzzard28.17aCharlotte
12.8Billy Niblock28.43aLeslie
13.7Mason Keller28.83aPRSt Johns
14.7Bruce Thornton29.03aOvid-Elsie
15.7Anthony Cadwallader29.16aSaranac
16.7William Ribby29.32aEaton Rapids
17.8Jayden Jensen29.63aPRLeslie
18.8Coldyn Bristley29.78aMorrice
19.7Gavin Nurenberg29.86aPRPewamo-Westphalia
20.6Dominic Novara29.93aPortland
21.7Brogan Dodge30.08aLeslie
22.8Austin Schneider30.09aSRPortland
23.7Jamison Custer30.26aOvid-Elsie
24.8Koda Chapman30.50aMorrice
25.7Trent Ackerson31.14aDansville
26.7Benjamin McDiarmid31.17aPRGrand Ledge Hayes
27.7Cody Tomlin31.21aEaton Rapids
28.7Mitchell Jackson31.79aSaranac
29.8Gage Kvalevog32.03aPROvid-Elsie
30.8Zach Saller32.04aFulton
31.6Levi Nobis32.55aPRPortland
32.7Tyler Mulvaney32.66aCharlotte
33.7Sammy Sterzick32.73aPRSaranac
34.6Tanner Villalobos32.95aFulton
35.7Tyler Groothuis33.32aSt Patrick (Portland)
36.6Brayden Coy33.44aPRCentral Montcalm
37.7Adam Sanborn33.45aPewamo-Westphalia
38.6Jonathan Koenigsknecht34.75aFowler
39.6Wyatt King34.98aPRFulton
40.7Donny Moses37.62aDansville
41.6Evan Bristle39.76aDansville
 

400 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Russman Payton57.66aSt Patrick (Portland)
2.7Sheldon Thomas57.84aPRGrand Ledge Hayes
3.8Darin Timmer59.80aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
4.8Noah Hartwick1:00.02aPRGrand Ledge Hayes
5.7Nolan Stump1:00.03aFowler
6.8Dustin Wolf1:00.75aPRPortland
7.8Brennan Surprenant1:02.01aPRCentral Montcalm
8.8Avery Jones1:02.20aEaton Rapids
9.7Mark Bendele1:02.25aSt Johns
10.7Camden Armbrustmacher1:03.23aSt Johns
11.6Gavin Barrett1:03.37aOvid-Elsie
12.7Logan Nobach1:04.40aSt Johns
13.7Karson Parker1:04.78aPREaton Rapids
14.8Alex Fedewa1:05.09aSt Patrick (Portland)
15.8Drew Armbrustmacher1:05.30aFowler
16.8Austin Schneider1:06.34aPRPortland
17.7Colt Endsley1:06.36aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
18.7Aiden Laverty1:07.41aPRCharlotte
19.8Colby Holevac1:09.17aEaton Rapids
20.6Jacob Halfmann1:09.62aFowler
21.7Matthew Dexter1:10.59aPRLeslie
22.8Brendan Sochay1:11.47aGrand Ledge Hayes
23.7Brady Thomas1:12.97aSaranac
24.8Gage Kvalevog1:13.52aOvid-Elsie
25.7Tyler Mulvaney1:14.77aCharlotte
26.8Martin White1:15.00aSt Patrick (Portland)
27.8Zack Underwood1:16.33aPRPortland
28.6Skylar Lasby1:16.84aPRSaranac
29.6Brayden Coy1:17.25aCentral Montcalm
30.7Ethan Richardson1:17.70aCharlotte
31.6Parker Duflo1:19.93aPRFulton
32.6Wyatt King1:21.13aPRFulton
33.6Davis Smith1:21.27aPRPewamo-Westphalia
34.7Raymond Huhn1:23.14aPRPewamo-Westphalia
35.6Jayden Leslie1:23.26aPRFulton
36.6Jack Thelen1:32.15aPewamo-Westphalia
37.6Levi Wheelock1:41.00aSaranac
 

800 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Austin Rybolt2:13.94aEaton Rapids
2.8Preston Makley2:19.74aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
3.8Cameron Pierce2:24.59aLeslie
4.7Logan Nobach2:26.16aSt Johns
5.8Nolan Browning2:31.35aGrand Ledge Hayes
6.8Kaleb Cox2:33.69aLeslie
7.7Collin Farmer2:34.80aPewamo-Westphalia
8.8Ben Sluiter2:38.58aSaranac
9.6Tryce Tokar2:40.15aOvid-Elsie
10.8Hunter Robinson2:40.65aPRCharlotte
11.6Brayden Simon2:40.73aSt Patrick (Portland)
12.8Peyton McGowan2:41.51aMorrice
13.7Christian Reed2:42.33aLeslie
14.7Garrett Feighan2:42.59aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
15.7Camden Armbrustmacher2:43.38aSt Johns
16.8Sammy Schmidt2:45.09aDansville
17.7Luke Nunez2:45.62aPRGrand Ledge Hayes
18.8Mekbul Timmer2:45.68aSt Patrick (Portland)
19.7Anthony Dupuis2:46.21aPRSt Johns
20.7Zach Halfmann2:46.36aFowler
21.8Aaron Glandon2:47.49aPREaton Rapids
22.6Sam Muirhead2:49.03aPRPewamo-Westphalia
23.6Carter Buckingham2:50.04aPREaton Rapids
24.6Nolan Simon2:50.26aFowler
25.6Clay Powell2:57.69aOvid-Elsie
26.8Blake Guilford2:59.72aPRCentral Montcalm
27.6Nathan Thelen2:59.94aPRPewamo-Westphalia
28.6Carter Akin3:01.43aCentral Montcalm
29.8Johnathon Ramirez3:02.36aCharlotte
30.7Cavan Mortinsen3:02.73aMorrice
31.7Isaac Dakin3:04.78aPRPortland
32.8Austin Lamkin3:05.65aFulton
33.6Wyatt Cartier3:05.74aPRMorrice
34.7Jason Pohl3:06.70aPRPortland
35.6Jayden Leslie3:11.94aFulton
36.8Ryan Gavenda3:12.17aOvid-Elsie
37.6Jayden Naylor3:14.26aSaranac
38.6Simon White3:14.98aSt Patrick (Portland)
39.6Peyton Reynolds3:17.34aFulton
 

1600 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Austin Rybolt4:58.33aEaton Rapids
2.8Koda Brandt5:05.55aCharlotte
3.8Preston Makley5:07.74aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
4.7Collin Farmer5:15.50aPRPewamo-Westphalia
5.8Tanner Kennedy5:22.85aGrand Ledge Hayes
6.8Joseph Kadluboski5:24.72aDansville
7.8Liam O'Hare5:27.37aFowler
8.8Travis Farrow5:28.02aMorrice
9.6Tryce Tokar5:38.09aOvid-Elsie
10.8Damian DeFeyter5:39.84aDansville
11.8Sammy Schmidt5:46.99aDansville
12.7Anthony Dupuis5:47.09aSt Johns
13.8Ben Sluiter5:47.62aSaranac
14.8Ryan Alford5:48.67aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
15.6Brayden Simon5:50.52aPRSt Patrick (Portland)
16.8Ryan Gavenda5:51.52aOvid-Elsie
17.8Mitchell O'Malley5:52.17aPRSt Johns
18.6Clay Powell5:58.89aOvid-Elsie
19.7Graham Coston6:00.47aCentral Montcalm
20.6Nolan Simon6:01.74aFowler
21.8Jadeyn Trahan6:08.99aSaranac
22.8Mekbul Timmer6:09.64aSt Patrick (Portland)
23.6Danny O'Brien6:12.97aEaton Rapids
24.8Ethan Lubahn6:28.83aLeslie
25.7Lucas Chamberlain6:32.83aCharlotte
26.6Joseph Domecq6:35.47aLeslie
27.7Devin Spitzley6:38.30aPortland
28.8Austin Lamkin6:44.94aFulton
29.6Peyton Reynolds6:52.02aFulton
30.6Riley Arthur6:58.68aPewamo-Westphalia
31.7Jason Pohl6:58.84aPortland
 

3200 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Andrew Hardy11:17.41aPRCentral Montcalm
2.8Joseph Kadluboski11:27.03aPRDansville
3.8Elijah Powell11:27.49aPRSaranac
4.8Ryan Alford11:58.88aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
5.6Nate Spicer12:09.30aFowler
6.7Hunter Helminski12:17.00aSaranac
7.8Damian DeFeyter12:28.12aDansville
8.8Tyler Dohm12:37.43aSt Johns
9.7Graham Coston12:51.44aPRCentral Montcalm
10.8Colin Ertman12:54.09aSRGrand Ledge Hayes
11.7Gunner McCreery13:02.00aOvid-Elsie
12.8Caleb Phillips13:29.65aPRLeslie
13.7Wes Schultz13:38.17aPRSt Johns
14.8Hudson Schinkel13:41.28aEaton Rapids
15.6Parker Duflo14:37.50aFulton
16.6Donovin Fenning16:58.33aFowler
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Middle School - Finals

1.8Isaac Johnson8.78aPRCentral Montcalm
2.8Jaxon Kocher9.37aPREaton Rapids
3.8Colby Carter9.50aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
4.8Seth Frawley9.63aSt Patrick (Portland)
5.7Shane Raffler10.09aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
6.7Tristan Smith10.25aFowler
7.8Cooper Johnson10.32aEaton Rapids
8.6Carter Lance10.62aFowler
9.8Ladyn Dempsey10.76aCentral Montcalm
10.7John Schafer11.08aPewamo-Westphalia
11.6Danny O'Brien11.19aEaton Rapids
12.7Dominic Kline11.21aOvid-Elsie
13.8Braylond Price11.28aGrand Ledge Hayes
14.6Jayden Colby11.33aLeslie
15.7Matthew Seavey11.34aPRPortland
16.8Alex Shaver11.39aCharlotte
17.8Mitchell Price11.52aSaranac
18.7Devin Cook11.60aSt Patrick (Portland)
19.7Nathan Gruner11.68aGrand Ledge Hayes
20.6Kiefer Trimmer11.78aPewamo-Westphalia
21.6Joel Enz11.87aSt Patrick (Portland)
22.6Gavin Finch11.98aLeslie
23.7Hunter Knight12.00aLeslie
24.6Rylee Strawn12.09aCentral Montcalm
25.7gavin Confer12.10aOvid-Elsie
26.6Jonas Glew12.27aSt Johns
27.6Davis Smith12.29aPewamo-Westphalia
28.6Brady Feldpausch12.30aFowler
29.6Logan Smith12.40aMorrice
30.8Jaron Kiss12.46aCharlotte
31.8Tomo Burnett12.58aPortland
32.6Diego Garcia-Mier13.07aSaranac
33.6Ian Lamkin13.15aFulton
34.6Elijah Lauer13.22aSaranac
35.8Ethan Rockey14.51aPortland
36.7Steven Phillips17.14aOvid-Elsie
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Middle School - Finals

1.8Jackson Ballard28.47aPRSt Johns
2.8Josh Garn28.85aCharlotte
3.8Isaac Johnson28.88aCentral Montcalm
4.8Colby Carter29.99aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
5.8Bruce Thelen30.94aFulton
6.7Cutler Brandt31.74aCharlotte
7.8Alex Fedewa32.00aSt Patrick (Portland)
8.8Gabe Lewis32.58aCentral Montcalm
9.8Elijah Gray32.81aGrand Ledge Hayes
10.6Carter Lance32.97aFowler
11.7Tristan Smith33.33aFowler
12.8Logan Schoeder33.99aSRSt Johns
13.7Trevor Feldpausch34.13aFowler
14.6Jayden Colby35.06aLeslie
15.7Nathan Gruner35.44aGrand Ledge Hayes
16.7Ian Hinkle35.46aPRGrand Ledge Hayes
17.8Mitchell Price35.55aSaranac
18.6Rylee Strawn35.84aPRCentral Montcalm
19.7Matthew Seavey35.90aPortland
20.7Brendan Flynn36.09aPRPewamo-Westphalia
21.7Elmer Garcia-Mier36.38aSaranac
22.6Jack Bailey36.78aPewamo-Westphalia
23.6Landon Simpson36.86aSt Patrick (Portland)
24.6Evan Gross37.01aPortland
25.7Shane Raffler37.22aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
26.7Devin Cook37.31aSt Patrick (Portland)
27.7Dominic Kline38.28aOvid-Elsie
28.7Hunter Knight39.01aLeslie
29.8Clay Rice40.86aPortland
30.6Sirreil Wright43.71aPRSaranac
 

4x100 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.Jackson Ballard
Caleb Longoria
Blake Leavitt
Tyler Weber
49.28aSt Johns
2.Jeremiah (JP) Zacharda
Isaac Johnson
Carter Jeffery
Nick Adams
49.85aCentral Montcalm
3.Erik Dexter
Max Fourman
Caleb Smith
Blaine Limoges
50.47aLeslie
4.Calder Villanueva
Darin Timmer
Alex Russell
Brett Keeler
51.96aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
5.Koda Brandt
Kaeden Maynard
Maliki Garza
Josh Garn
52.31aCharlotte
6.Marc Nobis
Nate Pianosi
Dustin Wolf
Jacob Rensberry
52.35aPortland
7.Keatyn Walsweer
Anthony Cadwallader
Nathan Day
Pett Cody
52.79aSaranac
8.Ryder Hetherington
Jacob Simpson
Zach Saller
Bruce Thelen
53.18aFulton
9.William Ribby
Ethan Morales
Cody Tomlin
Joel Kiselica
54.71aEaton Rapids
10.Trevor Feldpausch
Tristan Smith
Cole Hufnagel
Aaron Simon
57.20aFowler
11.Darius Marines
Denali Smith
Elyjah Hendricks
Brandon McNamara
58.10aGrand Ledge Hayes
12.Brendan Flynn
Gavin Keilen
Gavin Nurenberg
Adam Sanborn
1:02.09aPewamo-Westphalia
13.Joel Fisher
Tyler Hammond
Travis Smith
Dylan Spencer
1:03.61aMorrice
 

4x200 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.Charlie Miller
Mark Bendele
Caleb Longoria
Tyler Weber
1:45.43aSt Johns
2.Colby Carter
Calder Villanueva
Darin Timmer
Alex Russell
1:46.16aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
3.Erik Dexter
Billy Niblock
Caleb Smith
Blaine Limoges
1:46.49aLeslie
4.Dylan Wolf
Dominic Novara
Jacob Rensberry
Marc Nobis
1:51.02aPortland
5.Brandon McNamara
Darius Marines
Elyjah Hendricks
Benjamin McDiarmid
1:53.28aGrand Ledge Hayes
6.Caden Binkley
Coldyn Bristley
Koda Chapman
Drew McGowan
2:01.77aMorrice
7.Trevor Feldpausch
Aaron Simon
Cole Hufnagel
Augustine Spitzley
2:02.01aFowler
8.Colby Holevac
Cody Tomlin
Hudson Schinkel
Karson Parker
2:04.08aEaton Rapids
9.Levi Spiece
Evan Price
Mitchell Jackson
Elmer Garcia-Mier
2:06.34aSaranac
10.Shawn Frawley
Tyler Groothuis
Devin Cook
Landon Simpson
2:09.65aSt Patrick (Portland)
11.Jack Bailey
Alan George
Andrew Rehmann
Kiefer Trimmer
2:16.50aPewamo-Westphalia
12.Mason Ritenburg
Clayton Fruchey
Carson Daman
Joe Bancroft
2:17.48aOvid-Elsie
 

4x400 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.Seth Frawley
Lucas Simon
Alex Fedewa
Russman Payton
4:08.20aSt Patrick (Portland)
2.Avery Jones
Karson Parker
Jaxon Kocher
Austin Rybolt
4:08.21aEaton Rapids
3.Cooper Koenigsknecht
Drew Armbrustmacher
Liam O'Hare
Nolan Stump
4:13.83aFowler
4.Kaleb Cox
Billy Niblock
Cameron Pierce
Erik Dexter
4:15.46aLeslie
5.Elijah Gray
Braylond Price
Noah Hartwick
Sheldon Thomas
4:16.79aGrand Ledge Hayes
6.Mitchell O'Malley
Logan Nobach
Mark Bendele
Isaac Staib
4:26.05aSt Johns
7.Dustin Copeland
Travis Farrow
Peyton McGowan
Drew McGowan
4:29.94aMorrice
8.Levi Carter
Colt Endsley
Brett Keeler
Garrett Feighan
4:36.47aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
9.Devin Ackerson
Trent Ackerson
Sammy Schmidt
Joseph Kadluboski
4:42.39aDansville
10.Isaac Badgero
Miguel Hinmon
Austin Schneider
Dustin Wolf
4:50.55aPortland
11.Tyler Kawalec
Brennan Surprenant
Xarias Dock
Landon Hopkins
4:59.72aCentral Montcalm
12.Aiden Laverty
Ethan Richardson
Hunter Robinson
Tyler Mulvaney
5:11.11aCharlotte
13.Brady Thomas
Dominic Chadwick
Elijah Lauer
Jadeyn Trahan
5:12.25aSaranac
 

4x800 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.Colin Ertman
Elijah Gray
Nolan Browning
Tanner Kennedy
10:07.96aGrand Ledge Hayes
2.Koda Brandt
Hunter Robinson
Aiden Laverty
Lucas Chamberlain
10:20.40aCharlotte
3.Cameron Pierce
Christian Reed
Ethan Lubahn
Kaleb Cox
10:22.64aLeslie
4.Elijah Powell
Ben Sluiter
Jadeyn Trahan
Hunter Helminski
10:23.11aSaranac
5.Isaac Staib
Ryan Leavitt
Christopher Karasek
Tyler Dohm
10:24.12aSt Johns
6.Nolan Simon
Ford Phillips
Nate Spicer
Zach Halfmann
11:01.01aFowler
7.Graham Coston
Blake Guilford
Landon Hopkins
Gabe Lewis
11:03.89aCentral Montcalm
8.Travis Farrow
Joel Fisher
Peyton McGowan
Cavan Mortinsen
11:15.85aMorrice
9.Sam Muirhead
Devin Pohl
Collin Schneider
Nathan Thelen
11:39.80aPewamo-Westphalia
10.Brandon Huntington
Jack Huntington
Carter Buckingham
Camden Burke
11:40.23aEaton Rapids
11.Isaac Dakin
Devin Spitzley
Jason Pohl
Brody Sandborn
11:55.02aPortland
12.Mekbul Timmer
Martin White
Simon White
Brayden Simon
12:01.00aSt Patrick (Portland)
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Middle School - Finals

1.8Austin Shroufe39'03.75PRLeslie
2.7Brogan Dodge37'07.50Leslie
3.8Caleb Hull34'03.75Charlotte
4.8Jayden Jensen33'02.75Leslie
5.7Kayden McCrary31'00.50Grand Ledge Hayes
6.8Dylan Wolf30'11.50Portland
7.8Ethan Gibson30'05.00St Johns
8.8Hunter Wylie30'02.75St Johns
9.7Gavin Nurenberg29'04.75Pewamo-Westphalia
10.7Isaac Badgero28'03.00PRPortland
11.8Dadrian Lockwood28'02.50PROvid-Elsie
12.8Dezmond Blair28'01.50Fulton
13.8Mason VanCamp27'07.50St Johns
14.8Jason Stevens27'05.75St Johns
15.7Dominic Thelen27'05.50Fowler
16.7Collin Schneider27'04.50Pewamo-Westphalia
17.8Jaydin Glandon26'08.75Charlotte
18.8Gavin Bush26'08.50Central Montcalm
19.6Peyton Reynolds25'09.50PRFulton
20.7Peter Simon25'08.00Fowler
20.8Brent DeVries25'08.00Saranac
22.8Drew McGowan24'11.50Morrice
23.6Waylon Lingeman24'07.00Central Montcalm
24.6Joel Enz24'04.75PRSt Patrick (Portland)
25.6Tucker Loynes24'03.00Ovid-Elsie
26.8Nolan Browning24'00.75Grand Ledge Hayes
27.7Aiden Langworthy23'10.00PRSt Patrick (Portland)
28.7Thomas Thelen23'09.25Fulton
29.8Burke Heiselt23'09.00PRDansville
30.8Noah Hartwick23'08.25Grand Ledge Hayes
31.6Mitch Jewett23'06.25Eaton Rapids
32.6Max Hesche23'01.75PRSaranac
33.7Cayden Spitzley22'10.50Pewamo-Westphalia
34.8Lucas Hirkaway22'06.25Central Montcalm
35.6Trey Milner21'06.00PROvid-Elsie
36.7Devin Spitzley21'05.50Portland
37.7Levi Carter21'04.25Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
38.6Travis Smith21'03.00Morrice
39.7Rhett Nordhof20'08.25Saranac
40.6Payton Chapko19'07.00Morrice
41.6Grant Pline17'07.50St Patrick (Portland)
42.7Tanner Parson17'00.50Eaton Rapids
43.6Jerome Thelen16'11.25Fowler
44.7Brody Collins16'06.50Eaton Rapids
 

High Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.8Ryan Gavenda5'02.00Ovid-Elsie
2.8Cooper Koenigsknecht5'00.00Fowler
3.8Max Fourman4'10.00Leslie
4.7Elyjah Hendricks4'10.00PRGrand Ledge Hayes
4.6Carter Lance4'10.00Fowler
6.8Caden Wolfe4'10.00PRSt Johns
7.8Zach Saller4'08.00Fulton
8.7Caden Bartley4'08.00Eaton Rapids
9.8Mitchell O'Malley4'08.00PRSt Johns
10.7Benjamin McDiarmid4'06.00Grand Ledge Hayes
10.6Augustine Spitzley4'06.00Fowler
10.8Blake Guilford4'06.00Central Montcalm
10.8Sam Richardson4'06.00PRSt Johns
10.7Drew LaFave4'06.00Eaton Rapids
10.8Zack Underwood4'06.00Portland
10.8Kaeden Maynard4'06.00Charlotte
10.7Xarius Dock4'06.00Central Montcalm
10.8Marc Nobis4'06.00Portland
10.7Sammy Sterzick4'06.00PRSaranac
20.8Brett Keeler4'02.00Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
20.8Braylond Price4'02.00Grand Ledge Hayes
20.8Damian DeFeyter4'02.00Dansville
20.8Ladyn Dempsey4'02.00Central Montcalm
 

Pole Vault  Middle School - Finals

1.8Drew Armbrustmacher9'00.00Fowler
2.8Jacob Simpson9'00.00PRFulton
3.6Tryce Tokar8'06.00PROvid-Elsie
4.7William Ribby8'06.00Eaton Rapids
5.8Bruce Thelen8'00.00Fulton
6.7Shane Raffler8'00.00PRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
7.8Max Fourman7'06.00PRLeslie
8.7Evan Price7'06.00Saranac
9.7Cutler Brandt7'00.00Charlotte
10.8Andrew Hardy7'00.00Central Montcalm
11.6Jacob Weller6'00.00Portland
11.8Colin Chandler6'00.00Charlotte
11.7Ian Hultberg6'00.00Leslie
11.7Bryce Ward6'00.00Fowler
11.7Zach Halfmann6'00.00Fowler
11.6Devin Pohl6'00.00Pewamo-Westphalia
11.8Carter Jeffery6'00.00Central Montcalm
11.8Ethan Lubahn6'00.00Leslie
11.8Austin Lamkin6'00.00Fulton
11.7Cayden Spitzley6'00.00PRPewamo-Westphalia
 

Long Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.8Nick Adams16'07.25Central Montcalm
2.8Seth Frawley16'05.00St Patrick (Portland)
3.8Josh Garn15'10.25Charlotte
4.8Blake Leavitt15'03.50PRSt Johns
5.8Caden Wolfe15'00.50St Johns
6.8Ryder Hetherington14'11.25PRFulton
7.8Jeremiah (JP) Zacharda14'10.00Central Montcalm
8.6Tyson Smith14'10.00St Johns
9.8Caleb Smith14'09.25Leslie
10.7Denali Smith14'09.00Grand Ledge Hayes
11.7Ben Buzzard14'06.25Charlotte
12.8Tanner Kennedy14'05.50Grand Ledge Hayes
13.8Devin Ackerson14'04.25Dansville
14.8Keatyn Walsweer14'03.75Saranac
15.7Anthony Cadwallader14'00.50Saranac
16.8Cooper Johnson13'11.50Eaton Rapids
17.6Nate Spicer13'08.75Fowler
18.8Coldyn Bristley13'02.50Morrice
19.7Colt Endsley13'01.50Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
20.7Gabe Saunders12'08.75Eaton Rapids
21.8Koda Chapman12'08.50Morrice
22.8Logan Weicht12'08.25Charlotte
23.7Caden Binkley12'05.75Morrice
24.7Matthew Seavey12'03.00Portland
25.6Evan Gross12'02.50Portland
26.6Jacob Halfmann12'01.75Fowler
27.6Jayden Colby12'01.50Leslie
28.6Carter Buckingham12'01.00Eaton Rapids
29.7Gunner McCreery12'00.50Ovid-Elsie
30.7Ian Hinkle11'10.25Grand Ledge Hayes
30.6Nathan Thelen11'10.25Pewamo-Westphalia
32.6Levi Nobis11'08.00Portland
33.7Shawn Frawley11'07.50St Patrick (Portland)
34.6Tanner Villalobos11'01.75Fulton
35.6Westin Hebeler10'10.75Ovid-Elsie
36.8Brent DeVries10'07.00Saranac
37.8Martin White10'05.25St Patrick (Portland)
38.6Alan George10'03.50Pewamo-Westphalia
39.7Trent Ackerson10'03.00Dansville
40.7Mason Ritenburg10'02.00Ovid-Elsie
41.7Ian Hultberg9'09.50Leslie
42.6Carter Akin9'05.75Central Montcalm
43.6Jayden Leslie9'05.00Fulton
44.6Josh Carpenter9'04.00Dansville
45.6Nicholai Schafer8'10.50Fowler