Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Khari Thompkins12.73a (.0)SRMundelein
2.9Savannah Morgan12.75a (.0)Crystal Lake (South)
3.11Gianna Patenaude12.76a (.0)PRCrystal Lake (South)
4.9Melissa Aninagyei-Bonsu12.82a (.0)PRHuntley
5.9Dakota Lyons12.83a (.6)PRLibertyville
5.11Emily Kim12.83a (.6)PRVernon Hills
7.10Olivia Helmer12.93a (.0)Barrington
8.11Taryn Sargent12.99a (.0)Huntley
9.10Kaelyn Pirtle13.38a (.6)SRMundelein
10.12Abby Hershman13.42a (.6)Vernon Hills
11.11Abigail Grenz13.56a (.6)SRBuffalo Grove
12.11Schuyler Maguigad13.59a (.6)Algonquin (Jacobs)
13.9Bridget Jewell13.66a (.6)PRCrystal Lake (Prairi...
14.10Emily Ciezadlo13.69a (.6)PRLibertyville
15.9Evelyna Flowers13.75a (.6)PRPalatine
16.12Emily Ossentjuk13.90a (.6)Lincolnshire (Steven...
16.11Sophia Galfano13.90a (.0)Cary (C.-Grove)
18.9Julia Stakhiv13.91a (.6)Lincolnshire (Steven...
19.10May Kimura13.96a (.6)Hampshire
19.10Delaney Carlson13.96a (.7)Crystal Lake (Central)
21.11Kayla Kuklinski14.02a (.6)Lake Zurich
22.11Elyse Dempsey14.05a (.7)Lake Zurich
23.10Kaitlyn Cicatello14.14a (.7)Crystal Lake (Central)
24.11Jennifer Thompson14.21a (.7)Buffalo Grove
25.9Lauren Goldberg14.31a (.6)Cary (C.-Grove)
26.12Anna Tulke14.52a (.6)Crystal Lake (Prairi...
27.11Chapin Mitchell14.56a (.7)Algonquin (Jacobs)
28.10Emily Trela14.64a (.7)Wauconda
29.9Sofia Annerino14.83a (.6)PRPalatine
30.9Vivienne Hughes15.06a (.7)Hampshire
31.9Huguete Gil15.10a (.7)Wauconda
9Kathleen BakerDNS (.0)Barrington
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Dakota Lyons26.29a (.5)PRLibertyville
2.12Nadia Baraglia26.36a (.5)PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
3.11Taryn Sargent26.52a (.5)Huntley
4.9Melissa Aninagyei-Bonsu26.59a (.8)PRHuntley
5.12Khari Thompkins27.01a (.5)Mundelein
6.11Emily Kim27.05a (.5)Vernon Hills
7.9Savannah Morgan27.25a (.5)Crystal Lake (South)
8.11Dejah Thomas27.30a (.8)SRPalatine
9.9Karolina Ryzka27.51a (.8)Hampshire
10.10Jordan Tollison27.55a (.8)Lincolnshire (Steven...
11.10Jade Cadichon27.72a (.8)Lincolnshire (Steven...
12.9Nicole Spytek27.83a (.1)PRVernon Hills
13.10Ally Butirro27.95a (.1)PRBarrington
14.12Paige Sterker28.08a (.1)SRBuffalo Grove
15.9Rayna Kauffman28.20a (.8)Lake Zurich
16.12Reese Dannenfeldt28.42a (.8)Libertyville
17.9Bridget Jewell28.43a (.1)PRCrystal Lake (Prairi...
18.10Brooke Husby28.70a (.1)PRBarrington
19.9Avery Munn28.75a (.8)PRCrystal Lake (Central)
20.11Emily Cabay28.81a (.1)Crystal Lake (Prairi...
21.12Evelyn Dale28.88a (.1)Algonquin (Jacobs)
22.10Victoria Zoltowska29.18a (.8)PRWauconda
23.9Kalia Davis29.25a (.1)Buffalo Grove
24.12Sarah Agboola29.33a (.8)PRCrystal Lake (Central)
25.11Trinity Gordon29.40a (.8)SRMundelein
26.10Alexis Goen29.65a (.8)SRCary (C.-Grove)
27.10Chloe Hill29.82a (.8)PRPalatine
28.9Lydia Hessenflow31.12a (.8)Hampshire
10Emily TrelaDNS (.8)Wauconda
11Sophia GalfanoDNS (.5)Cary (C.-Grove)
12Georgia AdamDNS (.5)Lake Zurich
11Gianna PatenaudeDNS (.8)Crystal Lake (South)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Khari Thompkins58.59aSRMundelein
2.12Sydney Mark59.93aLake Zurich
3.9Jordyn Miller1:01.31aPRMundelein
4.11Alaura Busch1:01.77aCrystal Lake (Prairi...
5.9Kylie Spytek1:03.13aVernon Hills
6.11Hannah Evinger1:03.94aHampshire
7.10Lauren Zemba1:03.95aPRHampshire
8.10Emma Murphy1:04.07aCrystal Lake (South)
9.9Ally Jorgensen1:04.56aPRHuntley
10.10Molly Sutter1:05.08aSRHuntley
11.9Clare Gourdie1:05.60aPRBarrington
12.10Lindsey Hendler1:05.77aLincolnshire (Steven...
13.12Therese Carlson1:06.06aCrystal Lake (Central)
14.9Kalia Davis1:06.62aBuffalo Grove
15.11Maeve Griffin1:06.67aLake Zurich
16.11Maddie Paradis1:06.88aVernon Hills
17.10Lucy Ordway1:06.97aPRBarrington
18.10Zaire Clark1:07.00aPRPalatine
19.9Kaylee Strejc1:07.06aPRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
20.10Katherine Thomey1:08.45aLibertyville
21.9Zeltzin Alvarez1:08.50aLibertyville
22.9Naomi Herrera Dominguez1:08.81aPRPalatine
23.10Victoria Daigle1:09.11aPRCary (C.-Grove)
24.9Aleksandra Obszanski1:09.14aPRCary (C.-Grove)
25.9Melanie Piotrowski1:10.16aBuffalo Grove
26.11Jacqueline Cardenas1:10.74aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
27.9Sabrina Santos1:10.95aPRCrystal Lake (Central)
28.9Jacqueline Buehler1:11.69aCrystal Lake (South)
29.10Victoria Zoltowska1:14.11aWauconda
9Julia StakhivDNSLincolnshire (Steven...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jordyn Miller2:21.42aMundelein
2.10Hayley Burk2:26.29aLake Zurich
3.12Sophie Hoeltgen2:26.96aSRBarrington
4.10Delaney Blohm2:27.02aPRCary (C.-Grove)
5.10Morgan Magro2:27.70aBarrington
6.12Mary Raclawski2:28.59aHuntley
7.12Leslye Rodriguez2:30.28aMundelein
8.9Cassidy Kallas2:30.76aBuffalo Grove
9.12Jillian Baffa2:32.20aLake Zurich
9.9Alivia Alton2:32.20aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
11.10Anne Marie Jordan2:32.57aPRPalatine
12.9Genevieve Collatz2:32.59aHuntley
13.11Caimin Xi2:34.58aLincolnshire (Steven...
14.11Jessie Hill2:34.70aPRCary (C.-Grove)
15.10Chelsea Greene2:35.98aPRCrystal Lake (South)
16.12Sydney Donovan2:37.06aLibertyville
17.9Alana Vodicka2:37.23aPRWauconda
18.10Nicole Sobkowiak2:37.31aPRPalatine
19.9Kelly Carpenter2:37.53aPRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
20.12Becca Orvis2:39.92aCrystal Lake (Central)
21.12Paige Kern2:40.45aPRHampshire
22.12Caitlin Pieroni2:41.81aSRCrystal Lake (Prairi...
23.9Sara Meyer2:42.76aPRWauconda
24.12Leah Wilkowski2:43.18aVernon Hills
25.9Jasmine Paulson2:45.15aVernon Hills
26.12Stephanie Kruk2:47.33aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
27.11Rachel Sakwa2:51.92aBuffalo Grove
28.10Veronica Evitts2:57.87aHampshire
10Kylie SmithDNSCrystal Lake (Central)
10Lyann TamDNSLibertyville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Molly FitzPatrick5:00.14aBarrington
2.11Alyssa Norris5:03.23aBarrington
3.9Brielle Rochester5:06.02aLibertyville
4.11Allison Drage5:08.09aCary (C.-Grove)
5.12Rachael Morrison5:14.46aHuntley
6.12Emily Burns5:17.58aLake Zurich
7.9Emma Wakefield5:19.45aVernon Hills
8.10Kylie Smith5:27.76aCrystal Lake (Central)
9.10Annalese Chudy5:31.12aLibertyville
10.9Jessie Pakaski5:31.18aPRWauconda
11.9Elisabeth Kania5:33.32aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
12.12Kendall Roberts5:33.79aLincolnshire (Steven...
13.12Kate Lechowicz5:38.24aPalatine
14.10Morgan Dieschbourg5:38.34aCary (C.-Grove)
15.11Alyssa Demma5:39.29aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
16.9Colette Janik5:46.06aCrystal Lake (Prairi...
17.9Sarah Richards5:47.98aLake Zurich
18.11Jeanelle Jimenez5:51.06aMundelein
19.10Bianca Garay5:51.69aPRCrystal Lake (South)
20.12Katelyn Dohler5:53.61aSRVernon Hills
21.10Emily Fejes5:53.96aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
22.9Sara Meyer5:56.98aWauconda
23.12Lauren Godsell5:59.39aSRBuffalo Grove
24.10Lindsey Alm6:01.68aHampshire
25.12Andrea Cordova6:07.85aSRMundelein
26.11Stella Oury6:25.33aHampshire
27.10Maritza Dominguez6:39.19aBuffalo Grove
11Bailey WilkDNSHuntley
12Michaela PieroniNTCrystal Lake (Prairi...
12Becca OrvisNTCrystal Lake (Central)
10Ellie RoyDNSPalatine
11Mackenzie AldridgeDNSCrystal Lake (South)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Natalie Sorenson10:59.79aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
2.12Emily Burns11:06.17aLake Zurich
3.10Anne Berquist11:18.82aSRBarrington
4.9Gaby Andrews11:32.17aBarrington
5.11Mackenzie Aldridge11:36.53aCrystal Lake (South)
6.10Morgan Dieschbourg11:41.31aCary (C.-Grove)
7.12Kate Lechowicz11:49.61aSRPalatine
8.12Hannah Ray11:58.57aVernon Hills
9.12Michaela Pieroni11:59.50aPRCrystal Lake (Prairi...
10.10Jillian Guittar12:00.63aPRBuffalo Grove
11.11Carly Sear12:03.26aSRVernon Hills
12.12Meghan Lemke12:06.91aPRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
13.10Ruby Lueras12:10.39aPRLake Zurich
14.11Daniela Casillas12:10.40aSRPalatine
15.11Michelle Yu12:24.20aLincolnshire (Steven...
16.12Payton Golwas12:30.75aPRLibertyville
17.10Meghan Easterday12:32.29aCrystal Lake (Central)
18.11Kaylin Hellyer12:39.56aSRBuffalo Grove
19.9Delaney Cairns12:41.91aPRHuntley
20.11Claire Schoenfield12:44.34aMundelein
21.12Emma Heuck12:45.10aCrystal Lake (South)
22.11Grace Kraft12:52.84aLibertyville
23.9Sophie Robinson12:55.80aPRCrystal Lake (Prairi...
24.10Lindsey Baron13:00.45aSRHampshire
25.11Claire Wallis13:12.16aPRCary (C.-Grove)
26.12Annie Corbin13:30.05aMundelein
27.11Stella Oury13:33.38aHampshire
12Becca OrvisDNSCrystal Lake (Central)
11Bailey WilkDNSHuntley
11Alyson DohertyDNFAlgonquin (Jacobs)
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daryn Davis15.03a (.9)PRHuntley
2.12Erin Oleksak15.11a (.9)Palatine
3.11Kendal Only15.39a (.9)Huntley
4.11Gretchen Quinn15.48a (.9)Lake Zurich
5.12Jenna Walker15.83a (.9)Cary (C.-Grove)
6.10Brooke Husby16.18a (.9)Barrington
7.10Alyssa Eckels16.45a (.9)Palatine
8.9Breanne Dunn16.79a (.9)Barrington
9.9Mia Mikolajczak17.35a (.5)Lincolnshire (Steven...
10.11Kelsey Rothas17.44a (.5)Lake Zurich
11.12Miffy Tani17.45a (.5)Lincolnshire (Steven...
12.12Bella Rodriguez17.74a (.0)PRCrystal Lake (South)
13.12Stephanie Gay17.80a (.5)SRLibertyville
13.11Magdalena Vonic17.80a (.0)Hampshire
15.9Paty Sobas17.85a (.0)PRCrystal Lake (South)
16.10Ashley Murphy17.87a (.0)Vernon Hills
17.12Madeleine Carey18.00a (.5)Crystal Lake (Prairi...
18.9Isabelle Szela18.03a (.5)PRCrystal Lake (Central)
19.10Brooke Donaldson18.09a (.5)Vernon Hills
20.10Paiton Plucinski18.32a (.0)Wauconda
21.12Jessica Reisman18.35a (.0)SRMundelein
22.9Maria Mutis18.47a (.0)PRLibertyville
23.11Leah Purpura18.60a (.5)Cary (C.-Grove)
24.10Anna Ambrose18.74a (.0)Mundelein
25.10Gabby Miljkovic18.87a (2.1)Buffalo Grove
26.9Chloe Wintergerst20.27a (2.1)PRBuffalo Grove
27.10Aliyah Andrade20.33a (2.1)SRHampshire
28.9Sarah Marrs20.44a (2.1)Algonquin (Jacobs)
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gabby Cossio45.60aBarrington
2.12Erin Oleksak45.75aPalatine
3.11Gretchen Quinn46.77aPRLake Zurich
4.9Breanne Dunn49.00aPRBarrington
5.12Kayla Wolnik49.20aHuntley
6.12Lorraine Krawczyk49.46aWauconda
7.12Stephanie Gay50.20aPRLibertyville
8.11De-Avionce Sanders51.03aPRMundelein
9.11Magdalena Vonic51.37aHampshire
10.9Mia Mikolajczak51.42aLincolnshire (Steven...
11.10Alyssa Eckels51.73aPalatine
12.10Raina Kratz52.20aMundelein
13.9Paty Sobas52.32aCrystal Lake (South)
14.9Maria Mutis53.45aLibertyville
15.9Isabelle Szela53.58aPRCrystal Lake (Central)
16.11Daryn Flournoy53.61aPRLake Zurich
17.12Madison Casey53.69aHuntley
18.12Miffy Tani54.46aLincolnshire (Steven...
19.10Ashley Murphy54.61aVernon Hills
20.12Madeleine Carey54.89aCrystal Lake (Prairi...
20.10Abbygail Bastin54.89aPRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
22.10Gabby Miljkovic55.61aBuffalo Grove
23.10Lola Melcher55.92aCary (C.-Grove)
24.9Jacquelyn Han56.70aVernon Hills
25.10Jennifer Magana58.91aHampshire
26.11Katelyn Obuchowski59.22aBuffalo Grove
27.10Paiton Plucinski59.35aWauconda
11Lori BegunDNSCary (C.-Grove)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jenna Belonax
Melissa Aninagyei_Bonsu
Sabrina Krog
Taryn Sargent
49.62aHuntley
2.Jade Cadichon
Hailey Peterson
Raeden Mays
Jordan Tollison
49.66aLincolnshire (Steven...
3.Alli Gerdes
Jocie Waddington
Kaci Wimer
Dejah Thomas
50.26aPalatine
4.Ally Butirro
Olivia Helmer
Brooke Husby
Reagan Pokorny
50.36aBarrington
5.Ashley Ciezadlo
Savannah Morgan
Gianna Patenaude
Natalie Haskin
50.76aCrystal Lake (South)
6.Kylie Spytek
Abby Hershman
Jenna Coty
Emily Kim
51.02aVernon Hills
7.Sydney Mark
Rayna Kauffman
Emma Swift-Monson
Audrey Pratt
51.82aLake Zurich
8.Lauren Goldberg
Sophia Galfano
Lori Begun
Lola Melcher
52.16aCary (C.-Grove)
9.Therese Carlson
Avery Munn
Kaitlyn Cicatello
Delaney Carlson
53.20aCrystal Lake (Central)
10.Emily Ciezadlo
Nicole Woloszyn
Reese Dannenfeldt
Lilly Williams
53.45aLibertyville
11.Bridget Jewell
Emma Defort
Anna Tulke
Emily Cabay
53.50aCrystal Lake (Prairi...
12.May Kimura
Allison Heuschmidt
Jacey Lambert
Hannah Garcia
53.75aHampshire
13.Kalia Davis
Mia Sterker
Paige Sterker
Abigail Grenz
54.26aBuffalo Grove
14.Kaelyn Pirtle
Ryann Ray
Damia Ali
Teresa Burk
55.23aMundelein
15.Schuyler Maguigad
Annalise Liles
Lexi Postelnick
Chapin Mitchell
55.47aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
16.Emily Trela
Huguete Gil
Sophia Esquivel
Martyna Chmiel
56.99aWauconda
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Kathleen Baker
Gabby Cossio
Olivia Helmer
Reagan Pokorny
1:45.14aBarrington
2.Jenna Belonax
Melissa Aninagyei_Bonsu
Ola Oladipo
Taryn Sargent
1:46.58aHuntley
3.Jade Cadichon
Hailey Peterson
Raeden Mays
Jordan Tollison
1:46.89aLincolnshire (Steven...
4.Laura Seeberger
Jocie Waddington
Kaci Wimer
Dejah Thomas
1:48.03aPalatine
5.Maya Salwa
Nicole Spytek
Caitlin Kolb
Anja Hofmeier
1:51.39aVernon Hills
6.Rayna Kauffman
Emma Swift-Monson
Audrey Pratt
Georgia Adam
1:51.83aLake Zurich
7.Savannah Morgan
Gianna Patenaude
Mallory Ellers
Ashley Ciezadlo
1:52.55aCrystal Lake (South)
8.Emily Cabay
Madeleine Carey
Bridget Jewell
Elise Gregory
1:53.40aCrystal Lake (Prairi...
9.Emily Ciezadlo
Nicole Woloszyn
Reese Dannenfeldt
Reagan Porter
1:53.45aLibertyville
10.Schuyler Maguigad
Cameron Goll
Danielle Pouska
Evelyn Dale
1:53.71aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
11.-Sarah Agboola
Kaitlyn Cicatello
Lauren Kolodziez
Delaney Carlson
1:54.07aCrystal Lake (Central)
12.Lauren Goldberg
Morgan Douglas
Isabella Nordquist
Jaclyn Kiermas
1:55.77aCary (C.-Grove)
13.Hannah Garcia
Lydia Hessenflow
Allison Heuschmidt
Karolina Ryzka
1:56.14aHampshire
14.Daniela Stepaniouk
Camila Rangel
Katerina Weichering
Trinity Gordon
1:57.22aMundelein
15.Mia Sterker
Paige Sterker
Heide Schmit
Jennifer Thompson
1:58.64aBuffalo Grove
16.Martyna Chmiel
Estefany Garcia
Kaylee Bares
Emily Trela
2:02.58aWauconda
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Kathleen Baker
Gabby Cossio
Breanne Dunn
Olivia Helmer
4:01.27aBarrington
2.Jenna Belonax
Sabrina Krog
Ola Oladipo
Mary Raclawski
4:08.17aHuntley
3.Laura Seeberger
Kaci Wimer
Jocie Waddington
Erin Oleksak
4:09.31aPalatine
4.Sydney Mark
Gretchen Quinn
Jillian Baffa
Kristin Loftus
4:11.33aLake Zurich
5.Caitlin Kolb
Anja Hofmeier
Maddie Paradis
Kylie Spytek
4:18.55aVernon Hills
6.Hannah Garcia
Magdalena Vonic
Lauren Zemba
Hannah Evinger
4:19.34aHampshire
7.Haley Schaffer
Cameron Goll
Maya Acevedo
Alexandra Skuza
4:24.58aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
8.Morgan Dieschbourg
Tori Logan
Delaney Blohm
Maddy Borzych
4:26.46aCary (C.-Grove)
9.Carsen Forte
Elise Gregory
Colette Janik
Alaura Busch
4:29.09aCrystal Lake (Prairi...
10.-Therese Carlson
Lauren Kolodziez
Becca Orvis
Kylie Smith
4:29.74aCrystal Lake (Central)
11.Lindsey Hendler
Alivia Alton
Olivia Barreca
Kendall Roberts
4:30.90aLincolnshire (Steven...
12.Jocelyn Gomez
Raina Kratz
Leslye Rodriguez
Jordyn Miller
4:33.06aMundelein
13.Reagan Porter
Lyann Tam
Addison Whisenand
Lauren Parker
4:33.31aLibertyville
14.Kalia Davis
Mia Sterker
Rachel Sakwa
Cassidy Kallas
4:43.53aBuffalo Grove
Lorraine Krawczyk
Alana Vodicka
Grace Daun
Jessie Pakaski
DNSWauconda
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Kathleen Baker
Gabby Cossio
Molly FitzPatrick
Alyssa Norris
9:23.59aBarrington
2.Haley Burk
Jillian Baffa
Kristin Loftus
Emily Burns
9:35.02aLake Zurich
3.Mary Raclawski
Racheal Morrison
Genevieve Collatz
Bailey Wilk
9:42.58aHuntley
4.Annalese Chudy
Payton Golwas
Lyann Tam
Sydney Donovan
10:16.45aLibertyville
5.Kelly Carpenter
Avery Mason
Alexandra Skuza
Ella Tamburrino
10:18.52aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
6.Anne Marie Jordan
Ellie Roy
Mia Solano
Kate Lechowicz
10:29.29aPalatine
7.Alana Vodicka
Sara Meyer
Emma Schuette
Jessie Pakaski
10:32.87aWauconda
8.Cate Krupa
Hanna Pociejewski
Delaney Blohm
Maggie Mason
10:34.04aCary (C.-Grove)
9.Chloe Gale
Colette Janik
Caitlin Pieroni
Carsen Forte
10:45.85aCrystal Lake (Prairi...
10.Leslye Rodriguez
Jocelyn Gomez
Jeanelle Jimenez
Andrea Cordova
10:49.81aMundelein
11.Catherine Zhao
Katie Wilkowski
Jasmine Paulson
Leah Wilkowski
10:59.85aVernon Hills
12.Irina Khafizova
Ashley Anderson
Emma Finnegan
Alyssa Collins
11:17.29aLincolnshire (Steven...
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Camille Clay39-02.50Lincolnshire (Steven...
2.10Kayla Miotk37-02.50PRPalatine
3.9Ella ONeall36-02.50PRLincolnshire (Steven...
4.11Nia Cottingham35-08.00PRBuffalo Grove
5.11Cameryn Piskule35-06.50PRHuntley
6.11Kyra Cabusao35-00.50Algonquin (Jacobs)
7.11Quinn Donahue34-06.00SRBuffalo Grove
8.9Maddie Scharrenberg34-04.00Crystal Lake (South)
9.12Jasmine Jackson34-02.00PRPalatine
10.10Madelyn Sinnott32-10.50Wauconda
11.11Tochi Aliberi32-06.50PRBarrington
12.10Michelle Barnvos32-03.00Huntley
13.11Skyler Daniels32-00.50Libertyville
14.11Kylie Bunning31-02.25PRVernon Hills
15.10Adeena Baluyut31-01.50Hampshire
16.10Meagan Pack30-08.50PRCary (C.-Grove)
17.12Stephanie Klotz30-04.50Crystal Lake (South)
18.11Elise Gregory30-00.50Crystal Lake (Prairi...
19.10Eva Otoo29-10.75Vernon Hills
20.10Alyssa Blaha29-10.00Algonquin (Jacobs)
21.12Alysia Mann29-04.75Hampshire
22.12Sarah Howdeshell28-09.50Cary (C.-Grove)
23.9Carolyn Kwietniewski28-08.50Libertyville
24.11Madison Scheid28-05.00SRCrystal Lake (Prairi...
25.10Bridget Wunderlich28-01.00Mundelein
26.9Claire Kavanagh27-00.50Barrington
27.12Daisy Perez26-10.50SRMundelein
28.9Corinne Bennett23-01.25PRCrystal Lake (Central)
29.10Brianna Letang-Lefond22-09.50Lake Zurich
30.9Karla Pena22-03.50Crystal Lake (Central)
11Audry DeaverDNSWauconda
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Camille Clay124-06.00PRLincolnshire (Steven...
2.10Kylee Stammer116-09.00Palatine
3.11Skyler Daniels113-09.00Libertyville
4.10Michelle Barnvos110-00.00SRHuntley
5.10Taylor Proft105-10.00Vernon Hills
6.10Madelyn Sinnott103-00.00SRWauconda
7.11Elise Gregory102-11.00PRCrystal Lake (Prairi...
8.9Carolyn Kwietniewski100-07.00Libertyville
9.9Claire Kavanagh99-01.00PRBarrington
10.11Teagan Jones97-11.00Lake Zurich
11.10Kelly Fletcher97-09.00Cary (C.-Grove)
12.10Emily Maynard96-10.00Huntley
13.11Quinn Donahue95-05.00PRBuffalo Grove
14.11Kylie Bunning94-03.00Vernon Hills
15.12Sarah Howdeshell91-10.00PRCary (C.-Grove)
16.11Tochi Aliberi90-00.00Barrington
17.10Natali Freihammer89-06.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
18.12Jessica Steffens88-02.00Palatine
19.11Nia Cottingham86-06.00PRBuffalo Grove
20.12Madison Parola84-11.00PRMundelein
21.10Adeena Baluyut84-03.00Hampshire
22.10Kasey Ledinsky83-00.00PRLake Zurich
23.11Maggie Hall80-05.00Crystal Lake (South)
24.11Kyra Cabusao78-10.00Algonquin (Jacobs)
25.11Hailey Seydlitz78-04.00Crystal Lake (South)
26.12Alysia Mann73-01.00Hampshire
27.10Alyssa Blaha72-09.00Algonquin (Jacobs)
28.9Avery Munn72-03.00Crystal Lake (Central)
29.11Madison Scheid71-00.00SRCrystal Lake (Prairi...
30.9Corinne Bennett69-02.00PRCrystal Lake (Central)
31.10Bridget Wunderlich61-07.00Mundelein
11Audry DeaverDNSWauconda
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Grace Daun5-07.00Wauconda
2.12Erin Oleksak5-03.00Palatine
3.10Lucy Ordway5-01.00PRBarrington
4.11Alaura Busch5-01.00PRCrystal Lake (Prairi...
4.10Annie Mitchell5-01.00PRHuntley
6.10Cora Collins5-01.00PRCrystal Lake (Prairi...
7.10Anya Ball4-11.00Palatine
7.12Nicole Skoby4-11.00PRLake Zurich
7.11Hannah Evinger4-11.00Hampshire
7.10Brooke Husby4-11.00Barrington
7.9Karolina Ryzka4-11.00Hampshire
12.10Pola Kubrak4-09.00Buffalo Grove
12.10Justina Becker4-09.00Crystal Lake (Central)
12.9Danielle Pouska4-09.00Algonquin (Jacobs)
12.12Erin McCane4-09.00Libertyville
12.10Emma Ward4-09.00Libertyville
12.9Paige Tenuto4-09.00Huntley
18.12Ryann Ray4-07.00Mundelein
18.9Amanda Lisi4-07.00Wauconda
18.9Anokhi Amara4-07.00Vernon Hills
18.9Amanda Klunder4-07.00Lake Zurich
18.11Abigail Grenz4-07.00Buffalo Grove
23.11Alyssa Smith4-05.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
23.10Kaitlyn Cicatello4-05.00Crystal Lake (Central)
23.10Emma Potocki4-05.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
9Alexis BellecomoNHMundelein
10Julia LeeNHVernon Hills
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kelsey Rothas11-03.00Lake Zurich
2.12Jess Streepy11-03.00Palatine
3.11Teagan Jones10-03.00Lake Zurich
4.12Kylie Skie10-03.00SRLibertyville
5.11Faith Caldwell9-09.00PRBarrington
6.12Sarah Ruesch9-09.00Barrington
7.9Haylee Yelle9-03.00Crystal Lake (Prairi...
8.12Abby Sturtecky8-09.00PRCary (C.-Grove)
8.12Evelyn Dale8-09.00PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
8.10Grace Neuberger8-09.00PRLibertyville
11.9Erica Bunning8-03.00Vernon Hills
11.11Jess Neal8-03.00Cary (C.-Grove)
13.10Gabi Serra7-09.00Vernon Hills
13.12Bella Calabrese7-09.00Huntley
13.12Audrey Cruz7-09.00PRHuntley
13.11Tess Clorfene7-09.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
17.10Justina Becker7-03.00PRCrystal Lake (Central)
17.10Olivia Klepacz7-03.00Palatine
17.12Bella Rodriguez7-03.00Crystal Lake (South)
17.11Grace McGhee7-03.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
10Anna AmbroseNHMundelein
12Macey WoodlockDNSCrystal Lake (South)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Emily Kim18-10.00PRVernon Hills
2.11Isabelle Klett18-00.50Lake Zurich
3.11Daryn Davis17-07.00PRHuntley
4.12Nicole Skoby16-09.00Lake Zurich
5.9Emma Defort16-04.75PRCrystal Lake (Prairi...
6.10Alli Gerdes16-04.25PRPalatine
7.11Dagmara Sobolak16-04.00SRBuffalo Grove
8.10Reagan Pokorny16-00.00PRBarrington
9.11Lori Begun15-11.00Cary (C.-Grove)
10.12Maddie Kadens15-09.50Lincolnshire (Steven...
11.12Tiana Noud15-09.00PRPalatine
12.10Molly Sutter15-08.50Huntley
13.10Victoria Zoltowska15-07.25Wauconda
14.12Jessica Zhang15-06.50PRLincolnshire (Steven...
15.10Serena Miller15-01.75Crystal Lake (Central)
16.9Naomi Jones15-00.50PRHampshire
16.10Skyler Allen15-00.50PRLibertyville
18.9Gabby Quaranta14-08.75PRBarrington
19.10Martyna Chmiel14-07.00Wauconda
20.9Vivienne Hughes14-05.50Hampshire
21.11Morgan Douglas14-04.50Cary (C.-Grove)
22.11Daniela Stepaniouk14-04.00Mundelein
23.11Damia Ali14-02.50Mundelein
24.11Ashley Drzewiecki14-02.25Crystal Lake (South)
25.11Nicole Woo14-00.75Buffalo Grove
26.12Kailey Faith13-11.50SRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
27.10Reagan Porter13-07.75PRLibertyville
28.9Maya Salwa13-01.00Vernon Hills
12Therese CarlsonDNSCrystal Lake (Central)
9Ashley CiezadloDNSCrystal Lake (South)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daryn Davis37-11.25Huntley
2.11Kendal Only36-09.25SRHuntley
3.10Haley Schaffer35-11.75Algonquin (Jacobs)
4.9Ashley Ciezadlo35-00.00PRCrystal Lake (South)
5.12Dacia Foster34-07.25SRPalatine
6.11Lori Begun34-04.25SRCary (C.-Grove)
7.12Mounika Gadiraju33-10.00PRBarrington
8.11Dagmara Sobolak33-07.50Buffalo Grove
9.9Karolina Ryzka33-06.50Hampshire
10.11Karina Perez33-02.75Libertyville
11.11Jaclyn Kiermas33-00.50Cary (C.-Grove)
12.12Lorraine Krawczyk32-11.50Wauconda
13.11Vickie Shodunke32-06.50Lake Zurich
14.11Lina Yashyna32-03.75Buffalo Grove
15.11Isabelle Klett32-03.00Lake Zurich
16.9Brianna Scheid32-02.25Crystal Lake (Prairi...
17.11Emily Cabay31-09.50PRCrystal Lake (Prairi...
18.10Serena Miller31-07.50Crystal Lake (Central)
19.10Martyna Chmiel31-07.25Wauconda
20.12Ella Hutchison31-06.75Barrington
21.11Nicole Woloszyn31-06.25Libertyville
22.12Jessica Zhang31-02.25Lincolnshire (Steven...
23.11Grace Heintz30-07.50Mundelein
24.12Katie Wilkowski30-07.00Vernon Hills
25.12Anna Larsen30-01.50PRCrystal Lake (Central)
26.9Laila Morgan30-00.50PRVernon Hills
27.11Ashley Drzewiecki30-00.00Crystal Lake (South)
28.12Klaesyn Sibless29-08.00SRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
29.11Ahtziry Samano28-06.25Mundelein
30.11Kaila Jensen28-05.50PRHampshire
10Alli GerdesDNSPalatine
10Katelyn ChanFOULLincolnshire (Steven...