View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/SophWheelchair
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jaheel Perrin11.18aLincolnshire (Steven...
2.10David Smolensky11.18aSRLincolnshire (Steven...
3.10Diontre Smith11.43aZion-Benton
4.11Zyair Weaver-Moor11.59aPRLakes Community
5.12Scott Sugerman11.64aWarren Township
6.11Luke Mathis11.70aLake Zurich
7.9Mark Hunter11.72aLakes Community
8.12Donnie Graves11.74aZion-Benton
9.11Oliver Wureh11.77aWarren Township
10.12Brian Hur11.87aBarrington
11.12Jacob Schwartz11.89aBuffalo Grove
12.11Bryan Donaire11.92aGrayslake (North)
13.10Robert Calhoun11.92aBarrington
14.11Jonas Sales11.93aPalatine (Fremd)
15.11Max Oberman11.96aBuffalo Grove
16.10Matthew Czerwinski11.97aWauconda
17.11Remmorian Gordon11.99aRound Lake
18.10Christian Johnson12.02aPRGrayslake (North)
19.12Jaren Seay12.04aPRLibertyville
20.10Shawn Patrick12.06aMundelein
21.11Xavier Andrews12.13aPalatine (Fremd)
22.11Jacob Wnuk12.16aPalatine
23.11Kendrick Grant12.23aRound Lake
24.10Jonas Sjodin12.27aGrayslake (Central)
25.10Wiktor Pajak12.29aPRPalatine
26.12Brendan Grubb12.34aPRMundelein
27.10Ryan Kim12.38aVernon Hills
28.10JaeJin Lee12.39aPRVernon Hills
29.10Andrew Douthat12.51aLibertyville
30.9Maurice Edwards13.22aGrayslake (Central)
12Jaden McCrearyDNSLake Zurich
 

100 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.11Ethan Burkhart17.57aSRLibertyville
2.11Juan Rodarte17.63aPRWauconda
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Smolensky22.54aLincolnshire (Steven...
2.11EJ Darlington22.64aSRBarrington
3.11Jaheel Perrin22.67aLincolnshire (Steven...
4.11Demetrius Palmer23.02aPRWarren Township
5.11Ebimobowei Indiamaowei23.71aPRPalatine (Fremd)
6.11Mossimo Vardomaskos23.73aPalatine
7.11Bryan Donaire23.84aGrayslake (North)
7.11Ethan Richardson23.84aGrayslake (Central)
9.11Jacob Jarvis23.87aLakes Community
10.11Aidan McCall23.96aLake Zurich
11.12Donnie Graves23.97aZion-Benton
12.12Jaren Seay23.99aLibertyville
13.9Mark Hunter24.05aPRLakes Community
14.11De'Lon Brewton24.29aWarren Township
15.12Chris Lewiston24.42aPalatine
16.10Ryan Kim24.57aPRVernon Hills
17.11Kevonne Peterson24.61aPRRound Lake
18.10JaeJin Lee24.67aPRVernon Hills
19.12Blaz D'Adamo24.75aBarrington
20.11Tony Toczycki24.80aPRBuffalo Grove
21.9Tristan Ramsey24.81aGrayslake (North)
22.12Jonathan Eisenhour24.88aGrayslake (Central)
23.11David Mauter25.00aPalatine (Fremd)
24.12Brendan Grubb25.14aMundelein
25.12Jason Pietrusiewicz25.64aMundelein
26.12Lennyn Patino25.77aRound Lake
27.9Joe Freedman26.48aLibertyville
28.12Kevin Galindo28.15aPRWaukegan
10Matthew CzerwinskiDNSWauconda
12Tyler CreamerDNSZion-Benton
11Luke MathisDNSLake Zurich
9Johnny PerotDNSBuffalo Grove
 

200 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.11Ethan Burkhart31.58aLibertyville
2.11Juan Rodarte32.32aPRWauconda
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Peici49.84aBuffalo Grove
2.12Tyler Gonzalez49.84aPRVernon Hills
3.10Marc Michelotti50.52aPRLibertyville
4.12AJ Lehman50.88aPRGrayslake (Central)
5.11Brian Kenebrew51.52aPRGrayslake (North)
6.12Logan Williams51.91aPRGrayslake (North)
7.12Rikki Wiley51.99aPRZion-Benton
8.9Jimmy Davis52.04aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
9.12Sean Finerty52.60aPRMundelein
10.11Jordan Vincent52.74aLincolnshire (Steven...
11.12Alec Miller53.29aPRLake Zurich
12.12Carlo Picchietti53.41aPRLakes Community
13.12Alex Platt53.45aPRLake Zurich
14.11Jack Riemer53.49aPRPalatine (Fremd)
15.12Ahmed Hasan53.73aPRLibertyville
16.11Nathan Prado54.00aZion-Benton
17.11Izayah Coleman54.56aPRWarren Township
18.9Joey Furlong54.60aPRBarrington
19.10Alexis Escobar54.71aPRBuffalo Grove
20.12Erik Trela54.86aPRWauconda
21.9Will Stewart55.19aPRPalatine (Fremd)
22.12Christian Millan55.19aPRRound Lake
23.12Nick Strack55.41aSRWaukegan
24.11Caleb Kowalewski55.64aPRMundelein
25.12Joey Kleppin55.66aSRLakes Community
26.10Bryan Figueroa56.28aPRWaukegan
27.9Ryan Kuczynski56.85aVernon Hills
28.10Nathan Saldano57.68aPalatine
12Tyler Williams-SmithDNSPalatine
10Colin O'MalleyDNSGrayslake (Central)
11Michael DuBoisDNSBarrington
 

400 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.11Ethan Burkhart58.87aSRLibertyville
2.11Juan Rodarte1:00.87aPRWauconda
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12AJ Lehman50.4hGrayslake (Central)
10Colin O'Malley50.9hGrayslake (Central)
10Sushil Suresh51.1hPRGrayslake (Central)
12Roman Tovar52.3hPRGrayslake (Central)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Parduhn1:57.04aMundelein
2.12Jorge Corona1:57.68aPRPalatine
3.11Patrick Furlong1:59.39aBarrington
4.9Patrick McClanahan2:00.04aPRPalatine
5.10Griffin Pasha2:00.04aPRWarren Township
6.9Andrew Brooks2:00.76aPRLibertyville
7.11Carter Schorr2:01.94aMundelein
8.12Victor Mares2:02.72aSRZion-Benton
9.11John Wiser2:02.86aPRWarren Township
10.10Sushil Suresh2:03.74aPRGrayslake (Central)
11.10Pedro Salgado2:04.29aRound Lake
12.11Adam Cupples2:05.88aLake Zurich
13.12Max Sauers2:06.10aLibertyville
14.9Alex Utsis2:06.33aPRVernon Hills
15.10Jeet Pote2:06.36aPalatine (Fremd)
16.12Ryan Meyer2:06.59aPRPalatine (Fremd)
17.11Cameron Coffey2:07.41aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
18.12Sean Kim2:08.05aVernon Hills
19.11Corey Brend2:09.12aPRLake Zurich
20.12Christian Quiroz2:12.31aWaukegan
21.12Evan Saltz2:12.72aLincolnshire (Steven...
22.10Otae Kwon2:13.48aPRBuffalo Grove
23.12Jason Mascorro2:13.83aPRZion-Benton
24.10Patrick Jenkins2:13.96aPRWauconda
25.12Danny Rojas2:14.71aSRWaukegan
26.12Marco Consuelo2:15.44aRound Lake
27.9Vincenzo Dimarco2:19.53aPRBuffalo Grove
28.12Roman Tovar2:23.70aGrayslake (Central)
11Talon KnaufDNSLakes Community
12Michael HendricksonDNSBarrington
11Alex KagayDNSGrayslake (North)
12Jack ErwinDNSLakes Community
12Connor RissDNSGrayslake (North)
 

800 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.11Ethan Burkhart1:59.82aSRLibertyville
2.11Juan Rodarte2:09.20aPRWauconda
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Ben Vogeler2:06.6hPRGrayslake (Central)
12Cooper Miller2:07hLibertyville
12Max Sauers2:08hLibertyville
10Holden Rhomberg2:09.6hPRGrayslake (Central)
10Joshua Landau2:09.8hPRGrayslake (Central)
11Logan Spaulding2:09.8hPRGrayslake (Central)
10Isaac Sweitzer2:10hPRLibertyville
12Matt Beckman2:12hPRLibertyville
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.12Connor Riss4:23.12aPRGrayslake (North)
2.10Jacob Myers4:23.56aLake Zurich
3.12Bryan Holland4:29.17aWarren Township
4.12Michael Hendrickson4:30.46aBarrington
5.12Aidan Afonso4:31.80aMundelein
6.12Charles O'Brien4:34.59aPRPalatine (Fremd)
7.12Luke Wenzel4:38.83aBuffalo Grove
8.11Trevor Giampa4:39.90aBarrington
9.11Richie Jacobo4:43.16aPalatine
10.12Alan Sherman4:43.23aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
11.11Anthony Rodriguez4:45.77aLincolnshire (Steven...
12.11Craig Hundley4:47.09aGrayslake (Central)
13.12Jonathan Timm4:47.23aPRLibertyville
14.12Sean Kim4:48.11aPRVernon Hills
15.9Max Zeisler4:48.90aPRWarren Township
16.10Jack Engel4:48.96aLakes Community
17.12Luke Sauerland4:49.00aPalatine
18.12Ben Johnson4:49.47aLibertyville
19.10Cody Arenas4:49.69aPRRound Lake
20.9Danny Burns4:51.29aPRLake Zurich
21.12Matt Metzger4:51.65aPRBuffalo Grove
22.11Andrew Figueroa4:53.77aZion-Benton
23.10Aiden Miller4:57.20aPRWauconda
24.12Wesley Jones4:57.44aPalatine (Fremd)
25.12Cameron Overbeck4:57.67aVernon Hills
26.9Nathan Rolla4:58.02aPRLakes Community
27.9Bryan Vale4:58.19aPRGrayslake (Central)
28.12Jordaan Boxer4:58.46aSRGrayslake (North)
29.10Diego Giron5:00.00aRound Lake
30.10Elian Salgado5:08.50aMundelein
31.12Tristan Fitzgerald5:23.11aZion-Benton
12Noel FigueroaDNSWaukegan
12Danny RojasDNSWaukegan
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.11Dillon Blake9:25.35aMundelein
2.11Richie Jacobo9:30.64aPalatine
3.10Jack Gilboy9:42.14aLake Zurich
4.10Liam Tucker9:45.09aPRLibertyville
5.11Anthony Rodriguez9:50.80aLincolnshire (Steven...
6.11Patrick Hart9:53.77aPRLake Zurich
7.11Will Gordon9:58.78aLibertyville
8.11Grant Wasielewski10:03.84aBuffalo Grove
9.9Luke Wiley10:05.04aWarren Township
10.12James Lyon10:08.76aBarrington
11.12Joe Ahlgrim10:08.87aPalatine
12.12Alex Beckerman10:10.00aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
13.10Ben DeWeerdt10:22.73aBarrington
14.11RJ Migas10:26.03aLakes Community
15.12Severio Hernandez10:26.77aPRWarren Township
16.9Anthony Tarr10:40.41aGrayslake (Central)
17.11Dhruv Purohit10:47.16aPalatine (Fremd)
18.11Thomas Novak10:50.20aPalatine (Fremd)
19.11John Kalstrup10:55.85aPRGrayslake (North)
20.11Alex Kagay10:55.86aPRGrayslake (North)
21.12Alex Urbina10:59.53aRound Lake
22.9Nathan Faitsch11:08.70aVernon Hills
23.11Sean Humpa11:10.25aLakes Community
24.9Ryan Rininger11:17.06aWauconda
25.10Nathan Clapp11:20.12aMundelein
26.11Mario Gutierrez11:21.40aZion-Benton
27.10Kyle Benbow11:21.50aBuffalo Grove
28.9Christopher Purgol11:31.89aPRGrayslake (Central)
29.12Avedis Sarkisian11:46.37aZion-Benton
30.10Jacob Minjares11:53.96aPRRound Lake
31.11Alex Randall12:46.28aVernon Hills
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin King15.44aPalatine (Fremd)
2.12Munkhorgil Tuvden15.60aPRPalatine (Fremd)
3.12Evan Selby15.64aLakes Community
4.11Cortez Albarran15.69aPRWarren Township
5.12Matthew Thiel15.96aGrayslake (Central)
6.10Cody Gehrett16.42aMundelein
7.12JT McBride16.43aBarrington
8.11Tyler Oddo16.44aBuffalo Grove
9.11Caleb Engleman16.57aPRLake Zurich
10.12Max Bowman16.60aBarrington
11.10Alejandro Gomez16.82aPRRound Lake
12.11Andrew Johnson16.92aZion-Benton
13.11Ralf Landmesser16.96aSRGrayslake (North)
14.10Asher Mason16.99aLincolnshire (Steven...
15.11Mit Patel17.40aGrayslake (Central)
16.10Josh Brown17.75aPalatine
17.10John Boehm17.84aPRWarren Township
18.10Bryan Serna18.13aRound Lake
19.10Ben Cooper18.18aPRLake Zurich
20.10Sam Larkin18.25aGrayslake (North)
21.12Evan Nguyen18.94aBuffalo Grove
22.10Noe Arreola19.12aPalatine
23.9Nicholas Tse19.22aMundelein
24.9Mayank Dubey19.41aVernon Hills
10Darsh HedgeDNSLincolnshire (Steven...
9Glen McGoweanDNSVernon Hills
12Greg YonanDNSLibertyville
9Jack NevinsDQLibertyville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin King40.26aPalatine (Fremd)
2.12Marek Enters40.58aPRLake Zurich
3.11Jonas Sales40.96aPRPalatine (Fremd)
4.12Matthew Thiel41.73aPRGrayslake (Central)
5.11Ralf Landmesser42.34aGrayslake (North)
6.12Noah Chon42.58aPRPalatine
7.11Noah Styczen42.82aGrayslake (Central)
8.10Ryan Kim42.84aPRVernon Hills
9.11Andrew Johnson42.98aZion-Benton
10.12Mateusz Brak43.17aPRMundelein
11.10Asher Mason43.67aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
12.10Alejandro Gomez43.83aRound Lake
13.10Shreyas Khati44.03aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
14.11Rashad Littlejohn44.15aWarren Township
15.11Tyler Oddo44.22aBuffalo Grove
16.12Evan Selby44.30aLakes Community
17.10Noe Arreola44.56aPRPalatine
18.11Johan Thorne44.70aBarrington
19.9Alex Zhang44.73aBarrington
20.10Nick Soto45.41aPRLake Zurich
21.10Jacob Watson45.90aLakes Community
22.10Isaiah Nixon45.98aRound Lake
23.11Josh Silberman46.24aPRBuffalo Grove
24.9Christian Roberts46.25aLibertyville
25.10Aaron Hernandez46.50aPRMundelein
26.9Glen McGowean47.27aPRVernon Hills
27.9Nathan Dole47.38aWarren Township
28.12Wayne DeLoncker47.99aPRWauconda
11Alex MertenDNSGrayslake (North)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Shane Johnson
Jaheel Perrin
Jordan Vincent
David Smolensky
42.86aLincolnshire (Steven...
2.Tyonn Foster
Tyler Creamer
Donnie Graves
Diontre Smith
42.96aZion-Benton
3.Nick Barron
EJ Darlington
Brian Hur
Kyle Rivas
43.36aBarrington
4.Ryan Conley
Demetrius Palmer
Scott Sugerman
Oliver Wureh
43.38aWarren Township
5.Max Martinez
Maurice Edwards
Amarion Coleman
AJ Lehman
44.13aGrayslake (Central)
6.Jason Sayre
Luke Mathis
Marek Enters
Max McMurray
44.35aLake Zurich
7.Jesse Aldana
Remmorian Gordon
Kendrick Grant
Elyjia Jones
44.95aRound Lake
8.Mark Hunter
Jacob Jarvis
Evan Selby
Zyair Weaver-Moor
45.08aLakes Community
9.Max Oberman
Jacob Schwartz
Johnny Perot
Tony Toczycki
45.69aBuffalo Grove
10.Jackson Von Allmen
Christian Johnson
Jacky Guo
Bryan Donaire
46.06aGrayslake (North)
11.Brian Stacy
Will Conley
Jackson Manchik
Joe Freedman
48.53aLibertyville
Xavier Andrews
Ebimobowei Indiamaowei
Justin King
Kyle Johnston
DNSPalatine (Fremd)
Mossimo Vardomaskos
Chris Lewiston
Jack Wimer
Jaden Rasheed
DQPalatine
Shawn Patrick
Deangelo McClellan
Alan Marcos
Syam Atade-Nanguit
DQMundelein
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Shane Johnson
Jaheel Perrin
Jordan Vincent
David Smolensky
1:29.02aLincolnshire (Steven...
2.Mason Kelly
EJ Darlington
John Palumbo
Ryan Dykes
1:30.67aBarrington
3.Maurice Edwards
Sam Rotman
Max Martinez
Ethan Richardson
1:31.47aGrayslake (Central)
4.Ryan Conley
Demetrius Palmer
Micah Reyes
De'Lon Brewton
1:32.00aWarren Township
5.Tyonn Foster
Tyler Creamer
Donnie Graves
Diontre Smith
1:33.04aZion-Benton
6.Mossimo Vardomaskos
Chris Lewiston
Jack Wimer
Jaden Rasheed
1:33.22aPalatine
7.Max Oberman
Jacob Schwartz
Tony Toczycki
Michael Hollenbeck
1:34.74aBuffalo Grove
8.Mark Hunter
Zyair Weaver-Moor
Jacob Jarvis
Sheylan Gladden
1:36.62aLakes Community
9.Shawn Patrick
Cole Bradshaw
Saul Garcia
Syam Atade-Nanguit
1:37.08aMundelein
10.Jesse Aldana
Remmorian Gordon
Kendrick Grant
Elyjia Jones
1:39.35aRound Lake
11.Foster Boom
Will Conley
Tyler Trigg
Sam Abderholden
1:41.53aLibertyville
Tristan Ramsey
Jackson Von Allmen
Jacky Guo
Zach Chamberlain
DQGrayslake (North)
Will Stewart
Riley Spankowski
Ebimobowei Indiamaowei
Anikait Koppaka
DQPalatine (Fremd)
Caleb Engleman
Colin Kinsey
Don Volante
Aidan McCall
DNSLake Zurich
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Kyle Johnston
Riley Spankowski
Anikait Koppaka
Justin King
3:25.10aPalatine (Fremd)
2.Colin O'Malley
Sushil Suresh
Ethan Richardson
Sam Rotman
3:25.41aGrayslake (Central)
3.Greg Van Hollen
Aaron Sarkar
Gavin Sarkar
Patrick Furlong
3:25.64aBarrington
4.Jack Erwin
Carlo Picchietti
Jacob Jarvis
Talon Knauf
3:28.10aLakes Community
5.Bryan Holland
Cyrus Braza
Izayah Coleman
Ryan Conley
3:29.38aWarren Township
6.Carter Schorr
Robert St. Clair
Michael Parduhn
Cody Gehrett
3:30.57aMundelein
7.Brian Kenebrew
Jacky Guo
Logan Williams
Connor Riss
3:30.77aGrayslake (North)
8.Brian Stacy
Andrew Brooks
Marc Michelotti
Justin Carlson
3:31.59aLibertyville
9.Ricardo Torres
Javier Guerrero
Austyn Devoss
Jon Peici
3:32.51aBuffalo Grove
10.Jordan Vincent
Jimmy Davis
Matt Pflug
Trevor Abbott
3:36.75aLincolnshire (Steven...
11.Angel Adaya
Gentry Mabry
Patrick McClanahan
Anthony Westfall
3:39.79aPalatine
12.Rikki Wiley
Isaiah Huley
Trystan Borko
Abraham Garcia
3:41.57aZion-Benton
13.David Zaccarine
Alec Miller
Alex Platt
Caleb Engleman
3:41.76aLake Zurich
14.Jesse Aldana
Elyjia Jones
Justin Vega
Pedro Salgado
3:42.43aRound Lake
Sean Kim
Alex Utsis
Ryan Kim
JaeJin Lee
DNSVernon Hills
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Cyrus Braza
Bryan Holland
Jason Langevin
Hunter Subry
7:55.82aWarren Township
2.Michael Parduhn
Robert St. Clair
Dario Carrillo
Carter Schorr
8:00.06aMundelein
3.Jack Engel
Jack Erwin
Charlie Halberg
Talon Knauf
8:00.56aLakes Community
4.Sean Cleary
Patrick Furlong
Michael Hendrickson
Ryan Kenny
8:02.53aBarrington
5.Cody Arenas
Diego Giron
Pedro Salgado
Marco Consuelo
8:34.75aRound Lake
6.Alec Cornelio
Joshua Landau
Holden Rhomberg
Logan Spaulding
8:35.79aGrayslake (Central)
7.Miguel Balderas
Marcos Luevano
Jason Mascorro
Andrew Figueroa
8:38.57aZion-Benton
8.Cooper Miller
Isaac Sweitzer
Matt Beckman
Max Sauers
8:39.49aLibertyville
9.Ian Cameron
Thomas O'Sullivan
Joseph Cuprak
Luke Sauerland
8:49.74aPalatine
10.Wesley Park
Matthew Breuckert
Tyler Roberts
Axel Vandenheuvel
8:52.57aLincolnshire (Steven...
11.Daniel Ko
Jack Riemer
Anish Pokharkar
Jeet Pote
8:59.45aPalatine (Fremd)
12.Jack Mason
Aiden Gralinski
Kevin Loftus
Joey Boreczky
9:08.45aLake Zurich
13.Chase Johnson
Ethan Johnson
Itamar Shifrin
Grant Hampton
9:08.63aVernon Hills
14.Alfred Roberts
Jake Spies
Joe Vossel
Albert Szewczyk
9:16.66aBuffalo Grove
15.Christian Quiroz
Danny Rojas
Kevin Galindo
Noel Figueroa
9:29.50aWaukegan
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anand Batbataar55-00.00PRLincolnshire (Steven...
2.12Mark Di Iorio52-08.00Barrington
3.12Luke Goodwin52-06.00Barrington
4.10Ethan Richter51-11.00PRLibertyville
5.12Dan Erdenetsogt51-07.00PRLincolnshire (Steven...
6.10Hunter Matuch50-01.50Vernon Hills
7.12Jack Chum48-04.50Grayslake (Central)
8.9Joe Nowakowski48-00.00PRPalatine (Fremd)
9.12Jimmy Hinkley47-04.50Grayslake (Central)
10.11Luke Mathis46-03.00Lake Zurich
11.12Isaiah Andujo45-10.50Round Lake
12.12Charles Wood-Shelhamer45-08.50Zion-Benton
13.12Alex Choi43-08.50Vernon Hills
14.12Jacob Leczycki43-04.50Palatine (Fremd)
15.11Ricky Orozco43-03.00PRPalatine
16.11Jeremiah Johnson42-06.00Zion-Benton
17.12Brandon Derrick42-03.00SRWaukegan
18.11Isaac Onyeise42-02.00PRMundelein
19.11Aykeem Spivey41-11.00Warren Township
20.12Mike Lopez41-05.00PRWarren Township
21.11Andrew Oles41-04.00Palatine
22.10Chad Matulenko41-00.00Libertyville
23.11Colin Pangle40-10.00PRBuffalo Grove
24.11Tyler Howard39-02.00Buffalo Grove
25.10Chris Lowe38-11.00Grayslake (North)
26.12Franco Perez36-05.00Mundelein
27.12Eric Pagaza35-05.50Round Lake
28.9Garrison Carter35-03.50Wauconda
29.11McGwire Landvick33-00.00Wauconda
30.11Connor Gheysen32-04.50Lakes Community
31.11Ian McKenna32-00.00Lakes Community
32.10Ben Bauman30-02.50PRGrayslake (North)
33.12Jesse Escutia26-01.00Waukegan
11Spencer BaconDNSLake Zurich
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Maema Njongmeta168-03Lincolnshire (Steven...
2.10Hunter Matuch156-03Vernon Hills
3.12Mark Di Iorio153-06Barrington
4.12Kevin Meckert152-01PRBarrington
5.12Alex Choi141-11Vernon Hills
6.12Dan Erdenetsogt141-07Lincolnshire (Steven...
7.12Jacob Leczycki138-00Palatine (Fremd)
8.10Chad Matulenko133-01Libertyville
9.10Charles Dicanio123-01Lake Zurich
10.12Daniel Kadima122-09Round Lake
11.12Miguel Enriquez118-08Round Lake
12.12Charles Wood-Shelhamer118-01Zion-Benton
13.12Alex Hurtado115-07.50Mundelein
14.11Yonathan Sanchez115-01PRWaukegan
15.11Conrad Bloom114-08Palatine
16.12Brandon Derrick113-09.50PRWaukegan
17.9Garrison Carter112-11.50PRWauconda
18.11Gilbert Villalba108-07PRGrayslake (North)
19.12Jack Chum106-07.50Grayslake (Central)
20.11Jaxson Dennis106-04.50Mundelein
21.11Spencer Bacon102-07PRLake Zurich
22.10Ryan McLenithan94-09Warren Township
23.12Caleb Grablin90-10PRWarren Township
24.11Ian McKenna90-03.50Lakes Community
25.11McGwire Landvick90-02.50Wauconda
26.11Connor Gheysen87-08Lakes Community
27.10Miguel Ayala79-05Grayslake (North)
9Jhermari MabryFOULPalatine
11Matthew RodiFOULPalatine (Fremd)
10Marcus MittelstadtDNSGrayslake (Central)
12TJ WestFOULBuffalo Grove
10Ethan RichterFOULLibertyville
11Steve DheftosFOULBuffalo Grove
11Jeremiah JohnsonDNSZion-Benton
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.11Ryan Dykes6-01.00Barrington
2.11Nick Mallon6-01.00Grayslake (Central)
3.11Cortez Albarran5-11.00Warren Township
4.11Isaac Suh5-11.00Buffalo Grove
5.10Chase Cimaglio5-11.00Barrington
6.12Mateusz Brak5-11.00Mundelein
7.12Tyler Williams-Smith5-09.00Palatine
8.11Justin Carlson5-09.00PRLibertyville
9.11Grant Spicer5-07.00Grayslake (Central)
9.11Colin Kinsey5-07.00Lake Zurich
11.11Caleb Engleman5-07.00Lake Zurich
11.11Izayah Coleman5-07.00PRWarren Township
11.9Mark Hellwig5-07.00PRLincolnshire (Steven...
9Jaedon SardonNHPalatine
11Neel DuttaNHLincolnshire (Steven...
10Luke PietrusiewiczNHMundelein
11Kevonne PetersonNHRound Lake
10Sanjay ShrestaNHVernon Hills
11Noah SmithNHBuffalo Grove
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.12James Leahy14-02.00Palatine (Fremd)
2.12Luke Fissinger13-08.00Palatine (Fremd)
3.10Collin Kao13-08.00PRLakes Community
4.12Erik Trela12-02.00Wauconda
5.12Julian McRoberts11-08.00PRPalatine
6.12Jared Robbins11-02.00Libertyville
6.12Ethan Robbins11-02.00Libertyville
6.11Wesley Tunelius11-02.00Warren Township
6.10Marcus Mittelstadt11-02.00Grayslake (Central)
10.10Jack Elliott11-02.00PRBarrington
11.10Seth Osborne11-02.00Lakes Community
12.9Mark Hellwig10-08.00PRLincolnshire (Steven...
13.12Mark Nicoletti10-02.00PRBarrington
14.12Wayne DeLoncker9-08.00PRWauconda
14.11Alex Merten9-08.00Grayslake (North)
16.9Jaydon Taboada9-02.00PRLake Zurich
16.9Michael Domke9-02.00Warren Township
18.12Jason Pietrusiewicz8-08.00Mundelein
12Tyler FrankDNSBuffalo Grove
10Daniel DunlapNHLake Zurich
12Nick TarnowskiDNSGrayslake (Central)
12Patrick SearNHVernon Hills
10Sai CoumarNHLincolnshire (Steven...
10Damian ZychNHPalatine
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Dykes21-03.50Barrington
2.10Joey Gurskis20-06.50PRBarrington
3.12Tavion McCarthy20-01.50Warren Township
4.12Munkhorgil Tuvden20-01.00PRPalatine (Fremd)
5.12Jacob Gronwick20-00.75Palatine
6.10Diontre Smith19-11.25Zion-Benton
7.11Xavier Andrews19-11.00Palatine (Fremd)
8.10Syam Atade-Nanguit19-09.75PRMundelein
9.12Jaquez Johnson19-07.50PRZion-Benton
10.12Jake Lehman19-05.00Grayslake (Central)
11.12Mat Empalmado19-00.50Mundelein
12.10Amarion Coleman18-10.75Grayslake (Central)
13.10Jackson Von Allmen18-09.50Grayslake (North)
14.9Tristan Ramsey18-08.50Grayslake (North)
15.10Matthew Czerwinski18-04.75PRWauconda
16.9Ethan Molzahn18-01.75Wauconda
17.10Jacob Watson18-01.50PRLakes Community
18.9Tyler McManus17-10.25PRRound Lake
19.12Michael Hollenbeck17-06.50Buffalo Grove
20.11Brian Stacy17-05.00Libertyville
21.11Kenny Schwarzbach16-11.00PRLincolnshire (Steven...
22.9Trevor Abbott16-09.25Lincolnshire (Steven...
22.12Jacob Bey16-09.25Palatine
24.11Sheylan Gladden16-06.75Lakes Community
11Caleb EnglemanFOULLake Zurich
9William SpheerisDNSWarren Township
11Jonathan CermenoDNSRound Lake
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Xavier Andrews43-11.00Palatine (Fremd)
2.11Cortez Albarran43-11.00Warren Township
3.10Nate Goodman43-02.25PRBarrington
4.12Kevon Elzey42-10.00PRRound Lake
5.12Jaquez Johnson42-05.00PRZion-Benton
6.11Ryan Conley41-03.75Warren Township
7.10Amarion Coleman40-09.00Grayslake (Central)
8.12LaShawn McGee40-01.75PRZion-Benton
9.12Nathaniel Gunderson39-10.00PRVernon Hills
10.12Kunal Mamtani39-08.00Barrington
11.12Jake Lehman39-02.50Grayslake (Central)
12.9Ethan Molzahn37-11.00PRWauconda
13.11Sheylan Gladden37-10.00Lakes Community
14.11Jacob Wnuk37-03.75PRPalatine
15.11Matt Pflug37-02.50Lincolnshire (Steven...
16.9Tyler McManus37-00.00Round Lake
17.10Jacob Watson36-09.50PRLakes Community
18.11Michael Pipinis36-02.25Mundelein
18.10Josh Brown36-02.25Palatine
20.9Braden Burns35-06.50Lincolnshire (Steven...
21.11Zach Chamberlain34-06.50Grayslake (North)
22.10Harshil Kaneria33-02.50PRWauconda
11Tyler RemezDNSLake Zurich
12Alex PlattFOULLake Zurich
12Michael HollenbeckFOULBuffalo Grove
11Brian KenebrewFOULGrayslake (North)
9Jake BostickFOULPalatine (Fremd)
11Isaac SuhFOULBuffalo Grove