View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Henry Collins11.31aShanley
2.12Jack Haussner11.82aCook County
3.11Dalton Visser11.89aShanley
4.12Joey Janke11.92aPRSouth Ridge/Cherry/N...
5.11Nathan Scollard11.93aMcgregor
6.11Karsen Holm12.42aTwo Harbors
7.10Luke Jaeger12.44aAshland
8.12Logan Peterson12.47aMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
9.12Andrew Hulst12.48aTwo Harbors
10.9Anders Wakefield12.50aDuluth East
11.12Ricky Steel12.54aProctor
12.12Nathan Specht12.64aDuluth East
13.12Dominic Klaas12.65aDuluth Denfeld
14.10Paul Ripley12.72aPRProctor
15.10Clayton Janssen12.74aSouth Ridge/Cherry/N...
16.10Oscar Dingels12.79aPRMarshall School, Dul...
17.11Kesandu Igwe12.81aSRMarshall School, Dul...
18.11Edward Snyder12.82aShanley
19.12Anakin Oswald12.98aMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
20.12Juan Pablo Linares13.00aPRTwo Harbors
21.12Matthew Podolsky13.06aDuluth East
22.10Riley Harkness13.12aSilver Bay
23.7Cash Williams13.14aSilver Bay
24.9Andrew Nelson13.14aPRProctor
25.10Isaiah Foster13.17aSouth Ridge/Cherry/N...
26.9Felix Kubari13.30aShanley
27.12Andrew Libbon13.31aCromwell-Wright
28.12Matt Laine13.42aMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
29.12Joseph Bong13.55aSouth Ridge/Cherry/N...
30.12Sean Jungers13.66aPRMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
31.9Austin Wick13.75aPRMarshall School, Dul...
32.10Tyler Borgeson13.81aPRHermantown
33.7Dylan Schwartz13.91aSilver Bay
34.10Bennett Hille13.95aCarlton
35.12Jacob Wright14.11aHermantown
36.12Blaze Dess14.21aMcgregor
37.9Jay Atkinson14.25aMcgregor
38.10Carlo Enriquez14.38aPRDuluth Denfeld
39.11Eulogio Lopez14.74aCarlton
40.9Erik McPhail14.97aCarlton
41.11Carter Stine15.11aPRMarshall School, Dul...
42.10Eric Langen15.12aPRHermantown
43.7Andrew Werhman15.95aPRSilver Bay
44.9Jack Dobinson16.03aPRHermantown
45.10Dawson McLean16.41aProctor
46.8Haddon Taylor16.70aCook County
47.8Kyler Hansen16.79aCook County
48.7Andrew Hallberg18.39aPRCook County
10John BochlerDNSAshland
12Maison OliverDNSDuluth Denfeld
11Derek DanielsDNSDuluth East
11Jaylen KingDNSAshland
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Henry Collins22.39aShanley
2.12Wryott Gerson22.43aPRDuluth Denfeld
3.11Jack Christl23.22aShanley
4.10Darby Gamradt23.66aHermantown
5.12Jack Haussner23.77aPRCook County
6.9Cody Lustig24.02aPRAshland
7.11Grant Gores24.41aShanley
8.10Grant Pettit24.57aMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
9.9Anders Wakefield25.04aPRDuluth East
10.12Ricky Steel25.05aProctor
11.12Michael Beauregard25.05aSRDuluth East
12.11Sam Lohn25.49aPRMarshall School, Dul...
13.11Kesandu Igwe25.63aPRMarshall School, Dul...
14.10Drew Dean25.64aMcgregor
15.10Oscar Dingels25.80aPRMarshall School, Dul...
16.10Tem Chaoyon25.83aPRCromwell-Wright
17.9Evan Bowen26.00aPRProctor
18.11Jake Backstrom26.05aPRHermantown
19.10Harrison Nistler26.38aPRMcgregor
20.10Daylin Arseneau26.76aPRDuluth Denfeld
21.9Colton Harrington27.01aSouth Ridge/Cherry/N...
22.8Chase Dow27.17aPRSilver Bay
23.11Charles Mikrot27.21aPRMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
24.9Felix Kubari27.28aShanley
25.9Mason Branstrator27.28aPRDuluth East
26.10Riley Harkness27.52aSilver Bay
27.12Matt Laine27.61aPRMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
28.7Dylan Schwartz27.99aSilver Bay
29.9Jay Atkinson28.27aPRMcgregor
30.10Bennett Hille28.44aCarlton
31.8Owen Zabrocki28.55aPRSilver Bay
32.11Tarius Lovejoy28.81aSouth Ridge/Cherry/N...
33.10Josh Kahlbough28.95aPRHermantown
34.11Eulogio Lopez29.24aSRCarlton
35.10Dante Stratioti29.55aPRProctor
36.10Carlo Enriquez29.87aDuluth Denfeld
37.10Eric Langen30.06aPRHermantown
38.9Payton Witcher30.15aSouth Ridge/Cherry/N...
39.9Erik McPhail30.31aCarlton
40.11Raymond Degroat32.70aCook County
41.9Cody Olson33.31aProctor
42.8Kyler Hansen35.24aPRCook County
43.7Andrew Hallberg39.77aCook County
9Austin WickDNSMarshall School, Dul...
10Seth MlodozyniecDNSCarlton
11Derek DanielsDNSDuluth East
11Nathan ScollardDNSMcgregor
10John BochlerDNSAshland
12Sean JungersDNSMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
12Joey JankeDNSSouth Ridge/Cherry/N...
12Jaden GronnerDNSCromwell-Wright
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wryott Gerson50.57aPRDuluth Denfeld
2.11Ben Hansen52.67aPRCromwell-Wright
3.9Cody Lustig52.67aPRAshland
4.12Julian Beckrich54.50aSRDuluth Denfeld
5.10Carson Dean54.52aShanley
6.11Nathan Scollard54.62aPRMcgregor
7.10Carter Kochmann55.01aPRShanley
8.9Mason Branstrator55.14aDuluth East
9.10Grant Pettit55.23aMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
10.10Sam Stadin55.81aMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
11.10Carter Brown55.85aAshland
12.10Drew Dean56.19aMcgregor
13.9Zach Schnabel56.47aPRProctor
14.9Wyatt Loken56.71aPRHermantown
15.10Nolan Mehle56.97aSRProctor
16.10Cole Anticliff57.47aPRHermantown
17.11Adam Hey57.78aCarlton
18.10Nicholas LaFontaine57.96aDuluth East
19.10Daylin Arseneau58.12aPRDuluth Denfeld
20.12Marcus Pocernich58.71aPRCromwell-Wright
21.11Edward Snyder59.20aShanley
22.10Blake Crawford1:00.01aPRDuluth East
23.11Isaac Fredrickson1:00.91aPRProctor
24.12Andrew Libbon1:01.05aCromwell-Wright
25.10Kevin Scott1:01.36aPRAshland
26.8Owen Zabrocki1:02.19aPRSilver Bay
27.9Aiden Cox1:02.92aPRHermantown
28.12Blaze Dess1:03.40aPRMcgregor
29.10Tanner DeBoer1:04.16aCook County
30.9Felix Kubari1:04.55aPRShanley
31.9Kobey Manninen1:04.94aPRProctor
32.10Seth Mlodozyniec1:05.94aCarlton
33.8Ben Rex1:07.81aCook County
34.7Andrew Werhman1:10.28aSilver Bay
35.11Eulogio Lopez1:11.24aPRCarlton
36.8Haddon Taylor1:20.36aCook County
37.11Ben Talarico1:20.72aCarlton
10John HoeksemaDNSDuluth East
12Parker JonesDNSSouth Ridge/Cherry/N...
8Chase DowDNSSilver Bay
9George WrightDNSHermantown
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Kevin Viren1:03hPRCook County
11Keegan Morrison1:04hPRCook County
10Tanner DeBoer1:06hCook County
8Ben Rex1:09hCook County
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor DeVine2:04.75aShanley
2.12Dominic Miller2:05.23aPRDuluth Denfeld
3.12Wyatt Haugan2:05.43aPRTwo Harbors
4.11Cameron Dickey2:05.68aPRCromwell-Wright
5.10John Werner2:06.56aPRProctor
6.12Oliver Hasler2:09.78aPRDuluth East
7.11Zach McCormick2:10.75aPRShanley
8.11Zach Zotti2:13.76aPRHermantown
9.11Arik Arseneau2:15.67aPRDuluth Denfeld
10.11Tan Dipman2:16.83aPRMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
11.8Drew Schmitz2:18.69aPRHermantown
12.12Marcus Pocernich2:19.82aPRCromwell-Wright
13.10Declan Hutchinson2:20.73aSRMarshall School, Dul...
14.8Daniel Mikrot2:21.28aPRMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
15.9Joseph Mikrot2:22.24aMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
16.9Nate Bilben2:22.61aSilver Bay
17.11Elias Schue2:23.00aPRAshland
18.9Brydon Kolenda2:24.21aPRProctor
19.11Nick Persch2:24.63aDuluth Denfeld
20.12Parker Jones2:25.69aSouth Ridge/Cherry/N...
21.8Ian Thorpe2:26.96aTwo Harbors
22.10Ethan Carlson2:28.60aPRProctor
23.9Nathan Eliason2:32.96aCromwell-Wright
24.9Andrew Richeson2:35.21aPRAshland
25.12Samson Ward2:36.35aPRDuluth East
26.10Devon Sipe2:38.78aMcgregor
27.10Anthony Mickendrow2:48.13aPRDuluth East
28.9Blake Eaton2:50.41aPRDuluth Denfeld
29.11Jake Bergstedt2:52.31aPRTwo Harbors
30.10Oskar Koivisto2:53.12aSouth Ridge/Cherry/N...
31.9Rutger Van Hees2:53.86aPRHermantown
32.10Jimmy Zupancich3:01.45aSouth Ridge/Cherry/N...
33.11Ben Talarico3:18.02aPRCarlton
11Michael OgstonDNSHermantown
10Levi NelsonDNSTwo Harbors
10Hunter DowDNSSilver Bay
12Carter FuchsDNSProctor
10Kevin ScottDNSAshland
12Joseph AndersonDNSDuluth East
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

8TJ Surbaugh2:10hPRCook County
10Kevin Viren2:22hCook County
11Keegan Morrison2:25hPRCook County
10Tanner DeBoer2:39hCook County
7Brayden Schmidt2:42hPRCook County
8Ben Rex2:53hCook County
8Haddon Taylor3:06hPRCook County
8TJ Surbaugh3:13hCook County
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaac Swanson4:31.04aTwo Harbors
2.11Brenden Seipke4:38.90aPRTwo Harbors
3.11Jacob Gontjes4:43.72aSRMarshall School, Dul...
4.10Isaac Fink4:45.35aPRDuluth Denfeld
5.12Sebastian Haugen4:49.13aPRDuluth Denfeld
6.12Andrew Gannon4:53.38aPRAshland
7.11Evan Leonidas4:55.74aPRDuluth East
8.9Jackson DesCombaz4:56.36aPRDuluth East
9.9Nate Bilben4:56.69aPRSilver Bay
10.11John Worley4:56.69aPRDuluth East
11.11JC Holman4:58.12aTwo Harbors
12.8Noah Foster4:59.07aPRCromwell-Wright
13.11Elias Schue5:00.37aPRAshland
14.8Drew Schmitz5:00.48aPRHermantown
15.10Kevin Viren5:01.56aCook County
16.9Josh Knight5:03.42aPRProctor
17.8Ethan Lantz5:09.73aPRShanley
18.11Jack McCormick5:11.32aSRDuluth Denfeld
19.8Connor Clausen5:14.06aPRMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
20.9Joseph Mikrot5:15.58aMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
21.10James Hille5:17.42aPRCarlton
22.10Thomas Rawlyk5:19.31aPRDuluth East
23.11Spencer Hoeffling5:19.44aCarlton
24.9Jacob Gelineau5:21.17aDuluth Denfeld
25.8Daniel Mikrot5:21.62aPRMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
26.9Aaron Nicolson5:26.35aPRProctor
27.9Chance Hanel5:28.39aPRTwo Harbors
28.10Thomas Barden5:29.62aPRMcgregor
29.9Noah Geffre5:30.30aPRShanley
30.11Keegan Morrison5:34.28aPRCook County
31.11Ryan Larson5:37.67aPRProctor
32.10Charlie Hapka5:46.49aShanley
33.7Brayden Schmidt5:53.29aPRCook County
34.10Anthony Katzmarek5:54.85aPRProctor
35.10Devon Sipe6:00.25aMcgregor
36.8TJ Surbaugh6:16.82aPRCook County
11Chance ThorsteinsonDNSShanley
10Rylan MuellerDNSHermantown
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Maverick Koecher10:27.99aPRMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
2.11Will Surbaugh10:30.33aPRCook County
3.11Noah Smith10:41.50aSRTwo Harbors
4.12Andrew Gannon10:52.50aPRAshland
5.8Noah Foster10:55.97aCromwell-Wright
6.10Isaiah Manninen10:58.82aPRProctor
7.9Trent Bagne11:14.75aCarlton
8.8Chance Lunde11:18.89aPRMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
9.9Johnathan Danelski11:20.78aPRMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
10.10Joey McCormick11:36.40aPRDuluth Denfeld
11.10Tanner Levings11:40.15aPRAshland
12.9Blake Bortnem11:58.33aDuluth East
13.9Cade Erie11:59.91aPRDuluth Denfeld
14.10Zach Andrew12:23.72aPRDuluth East
15.10Joe Francisco12:31.89aDuluth Denfeld
16.9Hendrick Hicks12:38.41aPRProctor
17.9Derek Andrew12:45.67aPRDuluth East
18.11Patrick Connors12:51.61aPRAshland
19.9Luke Bettendorf12:51.80aPRProctor
20.9Noah Geffre12:57.08aShanley
21.9Andrew Fox13:16.59aPRDuluth East
10Isaac SwansonDNSTwo Harbors
11Trent SpryDNSCook County
10Charlie HapkaDNSShanley
10Thomas WaltersDNSProctor
11Chance ThorsteinsonDNSShanley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Haussner15.85aPRCook County
2.12David Cornelius16.81aHermantown
3.9Jayden Watson17.38aCarlton
4.11Isaak Livingston18.00aAshland
5.11Nate Jungers18.39aPRMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
6.10Nicholas Jauhola19.00aProctor
7.10Nick Zepczyk19.06aAshland
8.11Zach Halverson19.55aPRDuluth Denfeld
9.10Joe Gigliotti19.57aPRHermantown
10.11Gabriel Kelly19.59aPRDuluth East
11.12Connor Feyen20.01aDuluth Denfeld
12.9Landin Kurhajetz20.26aMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
13.9Joshua Rabold20.39aDuluth East
14.11Connor Sullivan20.63aSilver Bay
15.10Gabe Castleman20.75aPRProctor
16.10Bryn Weberg22.01aDuluth East
17.11William Watson22.02aDuluth East
11Tyler MyhreDNSHermantown
10Caleb MattisonDNSProctor
11Armand AndersenDQShanley
11Dylan BakerDNSHermantown
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jack Christl41.94aShanley
2.11Isaak Livingston43.79aPRAshland
3.12Connor Feyen45.18aPRDuluth Denfeld
4.10Joe Gigliotti46.65aPRHermantown
5.10Kyle Siiter47.53aPRCarlton
6.9Tony Cummins48.00aSouth Ridge/Cherry/N...
7.11Matt Fetner48.11aShanley
8.9Jayden Watson48.25aCarlton
9.11Armand Andersen48.57aShanley
10.10Gabe Castleman49.88aPRProctor
11.10Dillon Gorsma49.95aPRSouth Ridge/Cherry/N...
12.10Nicholas Jauhola50.60aPRProctor
13.11Zach Halverson50.63aDuluth Denfeld
14.12Joey Davidson51.14aAshland
15.9Adam Nelson53.48aPRTwo Harbors
16.9Bryce Symens54.64aPRDuluth East
17.10Bryn Weberg56.15aPRDuluth East
9Joshua RaboldDNSDuluth East
11William WatsonDNSDuluth East
12Joseph BongDNSSouth Ridge/Cherry/N...
11Dylan BakerDNSHermantown
10Caleb MattisonDNSProctor
11Noah TorgersonDNSHermantown
11Tyler MyhreDNSHermantown
11Connor SullivanDNSSilver Bay
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Carter Kochmann
Dalton Visser
Matt Fetner
Grant Gores
45.92aShanley
2.Andrew Hulst
Sam Johnson
Karsen Holm
Jeremy Carter
46.25aTwo Harbors
3.Isaiah Foster
Joey Janke
Clayton Janssen
Ian Sherman
46.40aSouth Ridge/Cherry/N...
4.David Cornelius
Noah Torgerson
Zach Zotti
Darby Gamradt
46.50aHermantown
5.Luke Jaeger
Justin Miller
Kevon Powell
Jaylen King
47.79aAshland
6.Nathan Specht
Michael Beauregard
David Ierino
Derek Daniels
48.27aDuluth East
7.Logan Peterson
Anakin Oswald
Duane Broughton
Adam Olson
48.30aMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
8.Kesandu Igwe
Austin Wick
Oscar Dingels
Sam Lohn
49.35aMarshall School, Dul...
9.Nate Jungers
Matt Laine
Sean Jungers
Phillip Sheetz
49.46aMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
10.Caden Rathke
Maison Oliver
Daylin Arseneau
Dominic Klaas
49.62aDuluth Denfeld
11.Mark Muthami
David Sirois
Matthew Ball
Anthony Provinzino
50.05aDuluth East
12.Keegan Dinh
Trevor Lindberg
Austin Mooers
JJ Hicks
50.10aProctor
13.Bennett Hille
Dante Thompson
Nick Dodson
Jayden Swanson
51.97aCarlton
14.Nathaniel Onken
Andrew Nelson
Dante Stratioti
Owen Mooers
53.47aProctor
15.Nick Mattson
Ethan Luiten
Josh Kahlbough
Rutger Van Hees
54.94aHermantown
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Ben Hansen
Cameron Cahoon
Jaden Gronner
Cameron Dickey
1:35.65aCromwell-Wright
2.Jack Christl
Carter Kochmann
Dalton Visser
Grant Gores
1:37.62aShanley
3.Sam Johnson
Jeremy Carter
Karsen Holm
Ryan Nowacki
1:38.92aTwo Harbors
4.Mitchell Warmington
Noah Torgerson
Michael Ogston
Wyatt Loken
1:39.87aHermantown
5.Nathan Specht
Anders Wakefield
Nicholas LaFontaine
Michael Beauregard
1:39.98aDuluth East
6.Carter Brown
Kevon Powell
Nick Zepczyk
Justin Miller
1:40.21aAshland
7.Logan Peterson
Anakin Oswald
Michael Olson
Adam Olson
1:41.48aMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
8.Paul Ripley
Trevor Lindberg
Dylan Hom
Ricky Steel
1:41.49aProctor
9.Duane Broughton
Landin Kurhajetz
Nate Jungers
Phillip Sheetz
1:42.88aMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
10.Matthew Ball
Mark Muthami
Anthony Provinzino
David Sirois
1:45.93aDuluth East
11.Austin Mooers
Nicholas Jauhola
JJ Hicks
Brydon Kolenda
1:47.02aProctor
12.Jayden Watson
Dante Thompson
Nick Dodson
Seth Mlodozyniec
1:48.49aCarlton
13.Caden Rathke
Maison Oliver
Arik Arseneau
Dominic Klaas
1:49.70aDuluth Denfeld
14.Cash Williams
Mason Ollman
Hunter Dow
Riley Harkness
1:51.72aSilver Bay
15.Aiden Cox
Ethan Luiten
Tyler Borgeson
Nick Mattson
1:52.81aHermantown
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jack Christl
Henry Collins
Carson Dean
Taylor DeVine
3:30.93aShanley
2.Mitchell Warmington
Zach Zotti
Wyatt Loken
Darby Gamradt
3:39.46aHermantown
3.Julian Beckrich
Sebastian Haugen
Arik Arseneau
Dominic Miller
3:41.00aDuluth Denfeld
4.Cameron Cahoon
Jaden Gronner
Cameron Dickey
Ben Hansen
3:41.59aCromwell-Wright
5.Grant Pettit
Adam Olson
Phillip Sheetz
Landin Kurhajetz
3:48.00aMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
6.Mason Branstrator
Nicholas LaFontaine
Simon Randorf
Oliver Hasler
3:53.80aDuluth East
7.Carter Brown
Isaak Livingston
Kevin Scott
Jaylen King
4:00.77aAshland
8.Cash Williams
Mason Ollman
Hunter Dow
Nate Bilben
4:04.17aSilver Bay
9.Kobey Manninen
Brydon Kolenda
Kayden Rengo
Evan Bowen
4:07.11aProctor
10.Matthew Ball
Jack Hilken
Elliot Hoole
David Sirois
4:09.74aDuluth East
11.James Hille
Spencer Hoeffling
Kyle Siiter
Adam Hey
4:13.05aCarlton
12.Tanner DeBoer
Ben Rex
Kevin Viren
Keegan Morrison
4:22.24aCook County
13.Nick Persch
Cade Erie
Joe Francisco
Jack McCormick
4:22.57aDuluth Denfeld
Jacob Gontjes
Declan Hutchinson
Sam Lohn
Jack Stauffenencker
DNSMarshall School, Dul...
John Werner
Carter Fuchs
Zach Schnabel
Nolan Mehle
DNSProctor
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Isaac Fink
Julian Beckrich
Sebastian Haugen
Dominic Miller
8:38.59aDuluth Denfeld
2.Jackson DesCombaz
Oliver Hasler
Evan Leonidas
John Worley
8:58.72aDuluth East
3.Carter Fuchs
Josh Knight
Isaiah Manninen
John Werner
9:01.65aProctor
4.Carson Dean
Zach McCormick
Ethan Lantz
Chance Thorsteinson
9:07.51aShanley
5.Will Surbaugh
Brayden Schmidt
Kevin Viren
Keegan Morrison
9:36.36aCook County
6.James Hille
Spencer Hoeffling
Adam Hey
Kyle Siiter
9:38.52aCarlton
7.Joey Davidson
Tanner Levings
Kevin Scott
Patrick Connors
9:52.20aAshland
8.Jacob Gelineau
Jack McCormick
Nick Persch
Joey McCormick
9:52.99aDuluth Denfeld
9.Henry Rennwald
Adam Nelson
Oaklee Breeden
Hayden Johnson
9:54.80aTwo Harbors
10.Devon Johnson
Matthew Bernard
Isaac Fredrickson
Elias Lund
10:19.53aProctor
11.Quinn Fierkelepp
Hunter Bryant
Cameron Posey
Isaac Gagnon
10:58.98aSouth Ridge/Cherry/N...
12.Tanner DeBoer
Ben Rex
Trent Spry
TJ Surbaugh
11:54.30aCook County
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hunter Powless45-01.00PRAshland
2.11Grant Steger41-07.00Duluth Denfeld
3.11Evan Bubach40-10.50Shanley
4.12Ross Hilton38-08.00Ashland
5.11Marshall Johnson38-01.50Hermantown
6.11Luke Beiswenger37-10.00PRShanley
7.11Brayden Rohweder37-06.00Proctor
8.10Braeden Bloch37-01.50Shanley
9.11Will Johnson37-01.00PRTwo Harbors
10.11Gage Jones36-05.00Cromwell-Wright
11.12Benjamin Anderson35-03.00SRDuluth East
12.12Connor Feyen35-02.50Duluth Denfeld
13.10Jace Wiggins33-10.00PRAshland
14.10Owen Brenna32-08.00PRProctor
15.11Reid Ehle32-06.50Hermantown
16.12Quincy Clark32-04.00Proctor
17.9Sean Janes31-09.50Duluth Denfeld
18.11Matt Miller30-07.00Shanley
19.10Brody Motz30-05.00Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
19.9Joseph Perry-Spears30-05.00PRMarshall School, Dul...
21.9Hudson Steger30-04.50PRDuluth Denfeld
22.9Curtis Jackson30-03.00PRMcgregor
23.10Joseph McGee29-06.00Duluth East
24.10Kaden Edlund28-11.00PRTwo Harbors
25.10Tanek Kittilson28-10.50Duluth East
26.10Jaeger Goranson28-09.00Cromwell-Wright
27.11Garrett Jones28-07.00Cromwell-Wright
28.9Ethan Maas28-06.00Two Harbors
29.11Seth Johnson28-04.00Hermantown
30.9Lucas Pinnell28-02.00Two Harbors
31.10Ben Steen27-00.50PRMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
32.10Brock Huard26-05.00Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
33.9Isaak Hackbarth26-04.00PRDuluth East
34.11Raymond Degroat26-00.50Cook County
35.10Jack Gerth25-08.00Hermantown
36.11Jake Story25-05.00PRProctor
37.11Ian Jensen-Fichtner25-04.00Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
38.10Ryan Bilben21-07.00Silver Bay
1.12Danny Lilya20-08.00Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
10Matthew ScribnerDNSMarshall School, Dul...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gage Jones129-01Cromwell-Wright
2.10Thomas Anderson114-00Duluth East
3.11Marshall Johnson111-02PRHermantown
4.11Evan Bubach111-00Shanley
5.10Joseph McGee110-11Duluth East
6.11Grant Steger110-07Duluth Denfeld
7.12Benjamin Anderson109-06Duluth East
8.11Jake Backstrom108-02PRHermantown
9.11Brayden Rohweder106-00PRProctor
10.10Braeden Bloch102-06PRShanley
11.10Jackson Savre100-04PRHermantown
12.10Brody Motz98-01PRMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
13.11Will Stave97-08PRHermantown
14.11Oaklee Breeden96-01Two Harbors
15.11Maverick Virden95-08PRProctor
16.9Brendan Lampela94-07Two Harbors
17.9Sean Janes92-10PRDuluth Denfeld
18.12Hunter Powless92-04Ashland
19.10Tanek Kittilson91-06PRDuluth East
20.10Jaeger Goranson84-05Cromwell-Wright
21.9Curtis Jackson83-08PRMcgregor
22.11Blake Oquist83-01PRMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
23.9Hudson Steger76-02PRDuluth Denfeld
24.9Ethan Maas75-08Two Harbors
25.11Garrett Keinanen74-00SRMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
26.11Matthew Motschenbacher70-09Shanley
27.11Raymond Degroat68-05Cook County
28.11Garrett Jones65-09PRCromwell-Wright
29.12Ross Hilton64-01Ashland
29.10Jason Nelson64-01PRProctor
31.10Tem Chaoyon63-02PRCromwell-Wright
32.9William Thiry63-00PRProctor
33.10Ryan Bilben62-05Silver Bay
34.9Tae Kosmo62-01Two Harbors
35.10Brock Huard61-06Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
36.10Jace Wiggins54-01Ashland
11Matt MillerNDShanley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Simon Randorf5-10.00PRDuluth East
2.12Ian Sherman5-10.00South Ridge/Cherry/N...
3.12Nate Jenkins5-08.00PRMarshall School, Dul...
4.12David Cornelius5-08.00Hermantown
5.10Thomas Anderson5-06.00SRDuluth East
6.10Nick Zepczyk5-06.00Ashland
7.10Kevon Powell5-03.00Ashland
7.11Dylan Hom5-03.00PRProctor
7.7Cash Williams5-03.00Silver Bay
10.12Dominic Klaas5-03.00PRDuluth Denfeld
10.9Duane Broughton5-03.00PRMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
12.12Juan Pablo Linares5-00.00Two Harbors
12.11Armand Andersen5-00.00Shanley
12.12Jacob Smith5-00.00PRProctor
12.9Kayden Rengo5-00.00PRProctor
12.10Weston Stroschein5-00.00South Ridge/Cherry/N...
17.9Landin Kurhajetz4-09.00Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
17.10Bennett Hille4-09.00Carlton
12Caden RathkeDNSDuluth Denfeld
11Ben TalaricoNHCarlton
12Joey DavidsonDNSAshland
10Seth MlodozyniecDNSCarlton
9Nathan EliasonDNSCromwell-Wright
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Luke Jaeger12-00.00Ashland
2.11Zach Halverson11-06.00Duluth Denfeld
3.12Maison Oliver10-06.00PRDuluth Denfeld
4.11Gabriel Kelly10-00.00SRDuluth East
5.12Ryan Anderson9-06.00Duluth East
6.12Connor Feyen9-06.00Duluth Denfeld
7.10Dan Graves8-06.00Ashland
8.11Dalton Visser8-06.00Shanley
9.10Tanner Levings8-00.00Ashland
10.9Johnathan Danelski7-06.00Moose Lake/Willow Ri...
10.9Bryce Symens7-06.00PRDuluth East
12Collin BrettingDNSAshland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wryott Gerson21-08.00Duluth Denfeld
2.12Ian Sherman20-03.50PRSouth Ridge/Cherry/N...
3.10Carter Kochmann19-06.50Shanley
4.12Jack Haussner19-04.50Cook County
5.12Nate Jenkins19-02.00PRMarshall School, Dul...
6.10David Ierino18-10.00Duluth East
7.9Duane Broughton18-06.00PRMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
8.12David Cornelius18-03.00Hermantown
9.10Darby Gamradt17-11.25Hermantown
10.11Sam Lohn17-08.00PRMarshall School, Dul...
11.12Jayden Swanson17-03.00Carlton
12.12Andrew Libbon16-11.00SRCromwell-Wright
12.10Kevon Powell16-11.00Ashland
14.10Drew Dean16-09.00Mcgregor
15.10Kyle Siiter16-01.00Carlton
15.12Dominic Miller16-01.00Duluth Denfeld
15.10Blake Crawford16-01.00Duluth East
18.11Edward Snyder16-00.00Shanley
19.9Darby Patterson15-10.50Duluth East
20.11Tristin Johnson15-02.50South Ridge/Cherry/N...
21.11Dylan Hom14-10.75PRProctor
22.9Zach Schnabel14-10.50Proctor
23.10Jack Hilken14-10.00Duluth East
24.11Arik Arseneau14-09.00Duluth Denfeld
25.10Declan Hutchinson14-03.00PRMarshall School, Dul...
26.9Evan Bowen13-10.50Proctor
27.9Jay Atkinson13-06.50Mcgregor
28.12Tristin Paulson13-06.00South Ridge/Cherry/N...
29.12Jacob Wright12-10.25Hermantown
30.9Ethan Byram12-08.50PRSouth Ridge/Cherry/N...
31.9Erik McPhail12-07.00PRCarlton
32.9Jack Dobinson11-09.50PRHermantown
33.9Matt Harnell11-07.50PRProctor
34.11Carter Stine11-05.00PRMarshall School, Dul...
12Logan PetersonDNSMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
12Caden RathkeDNSDuluth Denfeld
10Tem ChaoyonNDCromwell-Wright
11Jaylen KingDNSAshland
9Chance HanelDNSTwo Harbors
10Hayden JohnsonDNSTwo Harbors
7Dante ThompsonNDCarlton
11Michael OlsonNDMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
9Phillip SheetzDNSMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
12Justin MillerDNSAshland
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wryott Gerson44-09.00Duluth Denfeld
2.10David Ierino40-09.00Duluth East
3.12Jayden Swanson39-00.00Carlton
4.10Nick Zepczyk37-05.00Ashland
5.10Harrison Nistler36-10.50Mcgregor
6.11Tristin Johnson36-06.50South Ridge/Cherry/N...
7.10Weston Stroschein35-07.00South Ridge/Cherry/N...
8.11Mason Ollman34-10.00Silver Bay
9.10Joe Gigliotti33-07.00Hermantown
10.9Andrew Richeson33-05.00Ashland
11.12Andrew Libbon33-04.50Cromwell-Wright
12.9Wyatt Loken32-07.00Hermantown
13.12Joey Davidson32-04.50Ashland
14.10Blake Crawford31-11.00Duluth East
15.9Kobey Manninen31-08.00PRProctor
16.9Nathan Eliason30-07.00Cromwell-Wright
17.9Kayden Rengo30-06.00PRProctor
18.10Nathaniel Onken30-03.50Proctor
19.8Ethan Nelson29-01.00South Ridge/Cherry/N...
20.10Ethan Carlson28-05.00PRProctor
7Dante ThompsonDNSCarlton
11Michael OlsonDNSMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
10Tem ChaoyonDNSCromwell-Wright
10Jack HilkenNDDuluth East
10Brody MotzDNSMoose Lake/Willow Ri...
11Edward SnyderDNSShanley