View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Qualls10.65a (-.2)PRWoburn
2.11Tristen Howard10.87a (-.2)PRMedford
3.12Christopher Gong11.11a (-.2)Sharon
4.12PJ Gilpatrick11.13a (-.2)North Attleboro
5.10Anthony Comer11.19a (-.2)Mansfield
6.12Worlf Malivert11.30a (-.2)PRSomerville
7.12Jake Dwyer11.31a (-.2)Plymouth North
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Marcus Qualls10.81a (.0)Woburn
2.11Tristen Howard11.11a (.0)Medford
3.10Anthony Comer11.26a (-.2)Mansfield
4.12PJ Gilpatrick11.27a (.0)North Attleboro
5.12Christopher Gong11.28a (.9)Sharon
6.10Jaichaun Jones11.30a (-.1)Beverly
7.12Jake Dwyer11.35a (-.2)Plymouth North
8.12Worlf Malivert11.40a (.0)Somerville
9.11Brady Sorensen11.47a (-.1)Plymouth North
10.12James Berton11.50a (.9)Walpole
11.12Dean Campbell11.56a (-.2)Gloucester
12.11Sheldon Clark11.59a (.9)Greater New Bedford ...
13.11Cedrick Toussant11.64a (.0)PRBelmont
14.11Ryan D'Agostino11.67a (-.1)Billerica Memorial
15.10Sean McCombs11.68a (.0)King Philip
16.11Sebastian Vente11.70a (-.2)PRNorth Andover
17.11Harrison Webster11.71a (-.2)Oliver Ames
18.12Sean Lehane11.78a (.0)Milford
19.11Ben deFrees11.79a (.0)Arlington
20.12Ryan Tierney11.84a (.0)Silver Lake Regional
21.10Travis Kanoni11.89a (.0)PRWoburn
22.11Asley Ventura11.99a (.0)Somerville
23.12Aaron Strong11.99a (-.1)Sharon
24.10Kevin O'Connor12.03a (.0)Milford
25.12Javon Epps12.12a (-.1)Sharon
26.9Ashton Hart12.20a (-.1)Oliver Ames
27.12Ruiheng Bai12.21a (.0)Sharon
28.12Greg Waters13.37a (.9)Mansfield
--12Tyler GlendonFS (-.2)North Andover
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tristen Howard21.83a (.2)PRMedford
2.11Stephen Harris22.13a (.2)PRBillerica Memorial
3.12Jack O'Meara22.53a (.2)Walpole
4.12Alexander Hill22.71a (.2)Hingham
5.11Duncan Moreland22.96a (.2)PRBeverly
6.12Dean Campbell23.24a (.2)Gloucester
7.12Liam Conway23.38a (.2)North Attleboro
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Stephen Harris22.33a (-.7)Billerica Memorial
2.11Tristen Howard22.49a (.0)Medford
3.10Jaichaun Jones22.55a (-.1)Beverly
4.12Jack O'Meara22.60a (-.7)Walpole
5.12Dean Campbell22.94a (.0)PRGloucester
6.12Alexander Hill23.12a (-.1)Hingham
7.12Liam Conway23.18a (.0)North Attleboro
8.11Duncan Moreland23.26a (-.1)Beverly
9.11Cedrick Toussant23.34a (.0)PRBelmont
10.11Jadon Wilson23.40a (.0)PRReading Memorial
11.11Joe Cappelletti23.52a (.0)Mansfield
12.12Harry Hull23.55a (-.7)Hingham
13.11Devin Kelly23.63a (.0)PRHopkinton
14.12Luke Hardy23.65a (-.1)PRNorth Andover
15.10Joseph Vann23.75a (-.1)Concord-Carlisle
16.11Shaun Morgan23.91a (-.1)SRCentral Catholic
17.10Sean McCombs23.91a (-.7)King Philip
18.10James Fitzpatrick24.01a (-.7)PRBelmont
19.11James O'Sullivan24.21a (-.7)Mansfield
20.12Dylan Lever24.59a (-.1)Malden Catholic
21.12Chukwubuikem Akanegbu24.83a (-.7)Oliver Ames
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Nassar49.99aPRNorth Andover
2.11Andre Klimkiewicz50.88aPRWoburn
3.10Clay MacDonald50.89aPRMarshfield
4.11Stephen Colleran51.00aWalpole
5.10Jovan Joseph51.08aKing Philip
5.11Jeff Yang51.08aPRPlymouth North
7.11Rodrigo Freitas51.28aBillerica Memorial
8.10Mason Benton51.94aSharon
9.12Sam Stapinski52.07aPRDuxbury
10.11Matthew Ngaw52.34aPRConcord-Carlisle
11.11Jack Rivard52.38aMansfield
12.12Dan Knight52.42aMansfield
13.12Tristan Arendt52.52aSilver Lake Regional
14.12Jared Edwards52.66aPRBelmont
15.12Matt Schneller52.78aPRWinchester
16.12Joshua Smith53.03aKing Philip
17.12Noah Wieland53.35aSharon
18.11Patrick Gilligan53.48aPRBeverly
19.12Ryan Kelley53.79aMilford
20.12Jackson Henning53.86aMarshfield
21.11Julien Fernandez54.34aPRHopkinton
22.11Ryan Hilliard54.51aOliver Ames
--12Hugo LopesDNFMilford
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jason Windvogel50.0hPRMansfield
-Joeseph Madden50.9hPRMilford
12Jack O'Meara51.3hWalpole
11Stephen Colleran51.9hWalpole
12Charles Sacramona52.5hPRWalpole
11Rafaell Feliciano52.6hMilford
12Dan Knight53.1hMansfield
11Raffi Marzella53.5hPRMansfield
11Ryan Stockwell53.6hWalpole
11Anthony Ghalbouni53.7hMilford
12Ryan Kelley53.8hPRMilford
11Jack Rivard54.1hMansfield
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Windvogel1:56.21aMansfield
2.11Shane Grant1:56.43aWalpole
3.12Joey Madden1:57.08aPRMilford
4.12Rafael Burger1:58.68aPRBelmont
5.11Friend Weiler1:58.80aPRDuxbury
6.12Liam Monahan1:59.32aNorth Attleboro
7.11Christopher Tilton1:59.41aPRSilver Lake Regional
8.12Alexander Starovoytov1:59.93aPRSharon
9.11Thomas Dinsmore2:00.43aBillerica Memorial
10.11Gachau Kabugu2:00.64aPRBillerica Memorial
11.12Roger Buckley2:01.35aArlington
12.10Marko Kovacevic2:01.75aConcord-Carlisle
13.11Jackson Wood2:01.76aPRBeverly
14.11Jett Stad2:02.66aPRNorth Andover
15.12Andrew Riffe2:03.58aPRReading Memorial
16.10Sean Crehan2:03.63aReading Memorial
17.12Mike Blanchard2:03.75aCentral Catholic
18.9James Joyce2:04.58aMarshfield
19.12Spencer Friedman2:07.53aArlington
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Shane Grant2:00hWalpole
11Troy Galler2:00.3hMarshfield
10Colby Lauria2:00.7hPRMarshfield
12Liam Hipwell2:00.7hPRMarshfield
11Peter Oldow2:02.0hPRMansfield
12Patrick Heavey2:02.9hMansfield
12Gianni Panno2:03.6hPRMilford
10Clay MacDonald2:03.9hMarshfield
12Peter Sullivan2:03.9hPRMansfield
11Mike Mullahy2:04.9hPRMansfield
11Maxwell Manor2:04.9hPRMilford
12Chris Berthrong2:05.3hPRMilford
11Ryan Stockwell2:06.5hPRWalpole
12Miguel Torres2:06.9hMilford
12Kevin Taylor2:09hPRWalpole
11Tyler Sullivan2:14hPRWalpole
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Griffin4:16.44aPRKing Philip
2.12Matthew Kleiman4:17.59aConcord-Carlisle
3.12Alex Ehrenthal4:19.43aConcord-Carlisle
4.11Shane Grant4:20.19aPRWalpole
5.10William Kenney4:23.39aGloucester
6.11James Pothier4:25.68aPRCentral Catholic
7.12Jeffrey Candell4:29.86aPRArlington
8.11William Coakley4:32.41aPRWinchester
9.9Jack Determan4:34.51aPRNorth Andover
10.11Owen Mullahy4:34.88aMansfield
11.11Mike Mullahy4:34.90aMansfield
12.11James Doherty4:38.37aPlymouth North
13.11Ian Cann4:39.17aPRHopkinton
14.12Zane Reservitz4:40.14aOliver Ames
15.12Brian Voke4:41.11aNorth Andover
16.10Jameson Sparks4:42.59aPRArlington
17.10Jacob White4:45.31aConcord-Carlisle
18.12Henry Twite4:47.87aMarshfield
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Oosting8:59.36aSRArlington
2.11William Chaffin9:25.69aConcord-Carlisle
3.11Nick Valianti9:36.13aPRMarshfield
4.12Christopher Ratcliffe9:37.48aSRConcord-Carlisle
5.11Alex Brown9:45.63aSRHopkinton
6.11Michael Norberg9:47.15aPRKing Philip
7.9Drew Pesko9:49.29aMarshfield
8.11Evan Lamlein9:50.87aPRHingham
9.11John Holden9:56.58aPRBillerica Memorial
10.12Patrick Heavey9:57.93aMansfield
11.10Theo Kamperides9:58.37aPRWhitman-Hanson Reg
12.10James Boyle10:00.06aPRConcord-Carlisle
13.12Miguel Torres10:00.95aMilford
14.11Miles Harrison10:01.26aSRArlington
15.12Brandon Marion10:01.70aBillerica Memorial
16.12Matt Carter10:03.07aGloucester
17.11William Crounse10:04.27aConcord-Carlisle
18.11Stephen Carvalho10:08.75aBelmont
19.11Maxwell Manor10:10.75aMilford
20.11Ronan Fitzgerald10:10.99aPRSomerville
21.12Paxton Howard10:12.27aMansfield
22.10Kyle Sarney10:12.31aOliver Ames
23.11Tyler Sullivan10:16.31aWalpole
24.10Kyle Robinson10:21.38aNorth Attleboro
25.10Matt Giannasca10:22.05aCentral Catholic
26.12Anthony DiStauro10:25.26aMilford
27.12William Sutton10:26.31aHingham
28.10Gino Vitelli10:28.18aMarshfield
29.11Luke Ryan10:39.55aCentral Catholic
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Caggianelli14.53a (.2)Central Catholic
2.12Dimetri Morris14.69a (.2)Central Catholic
3.12Jackson Anderson14.76a (.2)PRSomerville
4.12Terrell Jones15.08a (.2)PRWoburn
5.12Marc Davanzo15.52a (.2)Sharon
6.10Brian Fennelly15.81a (.2)Hingham
7.12Joshua Klages15.84a (.2)PRReading Memorial
8.12Kai Takayama16.41a (.2)Belmont
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Anthony Caggianelli14.92a (-.1)Central Catholic
2.12Jackson Anderson14.95aSomerville
3.12Dimetri Morris15.02a (.1)Central Catholic
4.12Terrell Jones15.49a (.0)Woburn
5.12Marc Davanzo15.85a (.0)Sharon
6.10Brian Fennelly15.99a (-.1)Hingham
7.12Kai Takayama16.02a (.1)PRBelmont
8.12Joshua Klages16.04a (.0)Reading Memorial
9.12Daniel Logan16.10aPRHopkinton
10.10Patrick McManus16.32a (.1)Sharon
11.10Harrison Prucher16.34aHopkinton
12.11Jeremy Rosh16.42a (-.1)PRReading Memorial
13.10Connor McGarry16.45aPRNorth Andover
14.11Luke Sheehan16.54a (-.1)Walpole
15.12Noah Arons16.62a (-.1)SRArlington
16.11Micah Scott-Massey16.64a (.0)Concord-Carlisle
17.11Nick Taylor16.81a (.1)North Attleboro
18.10Gabe Thyne16.87aConcord-Carlisle
19.9Dylan Buchanan17.07a (.1)Mansfield
20.11Isaiah Stessman17.11aSharon
21.12Joseph Mirisola17.17a (.0)Silver Lake Regional
22.10Jared Salem17.18a (.0)Hingham
23.11Jimmy Boyle17.19a (-.1)PRNorth Andover
24.11Steven Taylor17.46a (.0)North Attleboro
25.11Ryan Petrillo17.51a (.1)Oliver Ames
26.11Mohammed Sylla17.62a (-.1)Woburn
27.12Dan Kline18.44a (.0)Whitman-Hanson Reg
--10Dallin ByerlyFSWalpole
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Howshan55.25aPRCentral Catholic
2.11Jeff Yang55.42aSRPlymouth North
3.12Shawn Stairs56.24aPRBillerica Memorial
4.10Patrick McManus56.88aPRSharon
5.12Jackson Anderson57.49aSomerville
6.11Ryan Petrillo57.65aPROliver Ames
7.11Andrew Morin57.85aPRBeverly
8.11Isaiah Stessman57.89aSRSharon
9.11Matthew Chicko58.49aNorth Andover
10.11Kevin Craven58.68aPRReading Memorial
11.12Sean Flaherty58.69aPROliver Ames
12.11James Sorenson59.05aPRCentral Catholic
13.11Mitchell Wilder59.72aPRBillerica Memorial
14.10Kai DeGuzman59.75aPRGloucester
15.11Alex Cravens60.24aPRWoburn
16.10Sean McKay60.44aPRHingham
17.11Chris Verros60.55aPRMansfield
18.11Raffi Marzella60.71aMansfield
19.11Jack Moussette61.25aMansfield
20.12Shane Schraut61.41aWhitman-Hanson Reg
21.12Killian Palmer61.44aPRSomerville
22.12Paddy Hinton61.51aWalpole
23.12Nate Burns62.66aPRWinchester
24.10Benjamin Foy63.30aPRMalden Catholic
25.10Tyler Bussell63.95aNorth Andover
26.10Andrew McInnis64.56aPRNorth Attleboro
27.12Joseph Mirisola64.59aSilver Lake Regional
28.12Alexander Hagen65.79aKing Philip
29.10Nick Bond66.34aWalpole
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Michael Harris
Tyler Glendon
Sebastian Vente
Trevor Nassar
43.47aNorth Andover
2.Liam Conway
Jacob Petersen
Omar Jasseh
PJ Gilpatrick
43.59aNorth Attleboro
3.Marcus Qualls
Andre Klimkiewicz
Travis Kanoni
Chris Chalmers
43.94aWoburn
4.Dominic Tritto
Dimetri Morris
Shaun Morgan
Anthony Caggianelli
44.18aCentral Catholic
5.Anthony Comer
Joe Cappelletti
Ethan Thevenot
Greg Waters
44.37aMansfield
6.James Berton
Luke Sheehan
Paul Sacramona
Jack O'Meara
44.62aWalpole
7.Kevin Craven
Jymel Nortelus
Jadon Wilson
Jeremy Rosh
44.68aReading Memorial
8.Connor Richard
Jeff Yang
Brady Sorensen
Jake Dwyer
44.84aPlymouth North
9.Mitchell Wilder
Andre Malcolm-Goodwin
William West
Ryan D'Agostino
45.02aBillerica Memorial
10.Alexander Dacruz
Johnny Vongsouna
Jaydn Barrows
Sheldon Clark
45.12aGreater New Bedford ...
11.Christopher Benham
Grant McNamara
Benjamin Powers
Ethan Champlin
45.37aHopkinton
12.Relay Team 45.78aMedford
13.Cedrick Toussant
Preston Jackson-Stephens
Martin You
Jared Edwards
45.81aBelmont
14.Christopher Gong
Javon Epps
Marc Davanzo
Aaron Strong
45.84aSharon
15.Christian Najjar
Harry Hull
Ryan Shetzline
Alexander Hill
45.84aHingham
16.Michael Ngaw
Joseph Vann
Matthew Ngaw
Charlie Grundy
46.54aConcord-Carlisle
17.Kevin O'Connor
Anton Lucket
Sean Lehane
Hugo Lopes
46.59aMilford
18.Ashton Hart
Jaiden Daly
Chukwubuikem Akanegbu
Harrison Webster
46.61aOliver Ames
19.Matt Dutra
Sam Shea
Ben Caldwell
Jeff Thomas
46.74aMarshfield
20.Sean Kukauskas
Jake Caterer
Nick Fernandes
Mike King
46.83aWhitman-Hanson Reg
21.Jack Patten
Dean Campbell
Trevor Fulford
Kai DeGuzman
47.43aGloucester
--Duncan Moreland
Huriel Calice
Andrew Morin
Jaichaun Jones
DNFBeverly
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Rodrigo Freitas
Shawn Stairs
Thomas Dinsmore
Stephen Harris
3:25.32aBillerica Memorial
2.Peter Coufos
Peter Martel
Luke Hardy
Trevor Nassar
3:25.33aNorth Andover
3.James Pothier
Joe Howshan
Kaiden Nobrega
Evan Mills
3:25.77aCentral Catholic
4.Stephen Colleran
Charles Sacramona
Ryan Stockwell
Jack O'Meara
3:29.34aWalpole
5.Dan Knight
Raffi Marzella
Jack Rivard
Jason Windvogel
3:30.89aMansfield
6.Mason Benton
Noah Wieland
Alexander Starovoytov
Patrick McManus
3:31.19aSharon
7.Rafaell Feliciano
Joey Madden
Anthony Ghalbouni
Hugo Lopes
3:31.34aMilford
8.Tristan Arendt
Christopher Tilton
Colin Canniff
Ryan Tierney
3:33.64aSilver Lake Regional
9.Will Diedrich
Harry Hull
Denis Johnson
Ryan Shetzline
3:34.87aHingham
10.Alexander McCoy
Jack MacLaughlin
Jacob Petersen
PJ Gilpatrick
3:35.11aNorth Attleboro
11.Friend Weiler
Freddie Jones
Dennis Lee
Sam Stapinski
3:35.49aDuxbury
12.Nick Lowinger
Ethan Redmond
Sandro Lopresti
Matthew Ngaw
3:35.54aConcord-Carlisle
13.Marcus Qualls
Joe LaTores
Andre Klimkiewicz
Chris Chalmers
3:35.78aWoburn
14.Sonny Bizure
Nate MacDonald
Matt Schneller
David Sui
3:36.27aWinchester
15.Jared Boone
Ryan Hilliard
Nathan Reservitz
Zane Reservitz
3:37.64aOliver Ames
16.Kevin Craven
Sean Crehan
Andrew Riffe
Ethan Dumas
3:38.88aReading Memorial
17.Jackson Henning
Cedric Phillips
Quin McGlame
Rob Egan
3:39.30aMarshfield
18.Joshua Smith
Sean McCombs
Ryan Connor
Jovan Joseph
3:41.85aKing Philip
19.Killian Palmer
Robert McCarthy
Ronan Fitzgerald
Jackson Christie
3:43.83aSomerville
20.Brandon Hager
Patrick Bui
Shane Schraut
Dyllan Burns
3:44.15aWhitman-Hanson Reg
21.Devin Kelly
Ian Cann
Cody Ottinger
Henry Edwards
3:45.03aHopkinton
22.Michael Brock
Jacob Demers
Jackson Wood
Patrick Gilligan
3:46.72aBeverly
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Matthew Chicko
Jack Bicksler
Leniel Veguilla
Brian Voke
8:03.01aNorth Andover
2.Troy Galler
Clay MacDonald
Colby Lauria
Liam Hipwell
8:06.04aMarshfield
3.Christopher Ratcliffe
Matthew Kleiman
Marko Kovacevic
Alex Ehrenthal
8:08.15aConcord-Carlisle
4.Adam Canario
Anshel Isles
Guilherme DeOliveira
Alex Cravens
8:08.48aWoburn
5.Mike Mullahy
Peter Sullivan
Peter Oldow
Patrick Heavey
8:13.74aMansfield
6.Maxwell Manor
Miguel Torres
Chris Berthrong
Gianni Panno
8:19.50aMilford
7.Chris Williamson
Liam Slane
Ben Corbett
Nikolai Kindler
8:19.73aHingham
8.Harrison Pelosi
Andrew Coelho
Matt Carter
William Kenney
8:22.35aGloucester
9.John Holden
Gachau Kabugu
Brandon Marion
Cory Lafleur
8:27.52aBillerica Memorial
10.Eric DeLorenzo
Michael Norberg
Dylan Powers
Michael Griffin
8:27.61aKing Philip
11.Stephen Colleran
Ryan Stockwell
Kevin Taylor
Shane Grant
8:30.62aWalpole
12.Nathan Reservitz
Zane Reservitz
Rory McLaughlin
Alexander Ramirez
8:31.03aOliver Ames
13.Nate Burns
Sonny Bizure
William Coakley
David Sui
8:33.73aWinchester
14.Ian Cann
Alex Brown
Cody Ottinger
Anthony Zeissig
8:35.66aHopkinton
15.Nick Brown
Sean Crehan
Melanson Sean
John Ronayne
8:36.03aReading Memorial
16.Jack Clarke
Kyle Robinson
Matt Penta
Liam Monahan
8:36.57aNorth Attleboro
17.Mike Blanchard
Matt Giannasca
Cormac Crippen
Daniel Iannitelli
8:39.30aCentral Catholic
18.-Liam McKinnon
Neil Harrington
Ian Brito
Jarrod Wardwell
8:40.31aMalden Catholic
19.Nick Turcotte
Dan Backlund
Joe Chalifoux
Chase Schomp
8:41.10aDuxbury
20.Mark Starovoytov
Bradley Weiss
James Kong
Jordan Saks
8:44.44aSharon
21.Jeffrey Candell
Spencer Friedman
Roger Buckley
Ryan Oosting
8:44.74aArlington
22.Brandon Hager
Nicholas Hanley
Theo Kamperides
Christopher Blackman
8:52.19aWhitman-Hanson Reg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Beau Bernadeau52-07.00PRNorth Andover
2.12Terrell Jacobs-Baston50-06.00PRKing Philip
3.12Phillip Xu47-04.00PRBillerica Memorial
4.12William Dion47-02.00Plymouth North
5.12Anthony Caggianelli47-02.00Central Catholic
6.12Jymel Nortelus45-06.00PRReading Memorial
7.12Korey Jones44-05.00PRMarshfield
8.11Anthony DeCosta44-04.00Oliver Ames
9.12Cameron Boes44-03.00Central Catholic
10.12George Moraites43-06.00PRNorth Andover
11.11Daniel Nagle43-01.50Walpole
12.11Drew Anderson41-03.00PRReading Memorial
13.11Michael Sader40-06.00Central Catholic
14.10Osamuyimen Osayimwen40-03.00PRCentral Catholic
15.11Brendan Cesati40-01.00Central Catholic
16.11James Guinee39-11.00Malden Catholic
17.10Peter Dibiase39-04.50PRNorth Andover
18.12Geoffrey Hewett39-04.00Hingham
19.12Quinn Proudler39-00.50Oliver Ames
20.12Billy Reed37-09.00North Andover
21.11Cullen Poth36-11.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Saindon141-00PRNorth Andover
2.12Beau Bernadeau136-03PRNorth Andover
3.11Leom Lopez133-01PRCentral Catholic
4.12Phillip Xu130-09PRBillerica Memorial
5.12Cole Bret124-04PRPlymouth North
6.12Cameron Boes122-05PRCentral Catholic
7.12Jason Martel121-07SRNorth Andover
8.12Terrell Jacobs-Baston120-10King Philip
9.12Kyle Dumas117-08Reading Memorial
10.11Anthony DeCosta114-08PROliver Ames
11.11Connor Richard114-06Plymouth North
12.11Barrett Stutzman114-02Plymouth North
13.11Aadil Shahzad112-08North Andover
14.11Emmett Ruote112-04North Attleboro
15.11Daniel Nagle112-01Walpole
16.12Garrett Powers111-10Hopkinton
17.12Ethan Lewis110-06Sharon
18.12Mike Kareores110-04Central Catholic
19.11Cullen Poth110-02Whitman-Hanson Reg
20.12Jacob Belcher109-08Silver Lake Regional
21.12Peter Suzio102-08Marshfield
--11Jonny BrezenskiFOULReading Memorial
--12Quinn ProudlerFOULOliver Ames
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Rokosz167-06Belmont
2.11Brendan Cesati165-09PRCentral Catholic
3.12Lewy Baez-Troncoso162-09Central Catholic
4.12Chris Wheeler154-11Reading Memorial
5.10Will Gossman152-05PRNorth Andover
6.12Benjamin Powers152-02PRHopkinton
7.11Daniel Rapoza150-07Mansfield
8.11Jeff Thomas143-10PRMarshfield
9.12Kyle Slocum140-04Duxbury
10.11Emmett Ruote140-01North Attleboro
11.12Marcus Friedel140-00Marshfield
12.11Nathan Brennan139-07SRArlington
13.10Jack Taylor139-01Mansfield
14.12Jared Lang138-10PRNorth Attleboro
15.11Connor Richard138-03Plymouth North
16.12Noah Saunders136-09Greater New Bedford ...
17.11Nicholas Dadasis136-07King Philip
18.11Drew Anderson132-04Reading Memorial
19.12Billy Reed131-08North Andover
20.11Duncan Moreland127-01PRBeverly
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dominic Tritto6-04.00Central Catholic
2.12Terrell Jones6-04.00Woburn
3.12Owen Nassaney6-02.00North Attleboro
3.11William O'Connell6-02.00Hingham
5.12Thomas Allardi6-02.00PRReading Memorial
6.11Andrew Williams6-00.00Mansfield
7.10Jeyis Gomez6-00.00PRCentral Catholic
7.12Terry Jacobs-Baston6-00.00PRKing Philip
9.12Joshua Klages6-00.00Reading Memorial
10.10Hayden Bromley5-11.00PRHingham
10.12Merrill Barnes5-11.00Belmont
--10Gabe ThyneNHConcord-Carlisle
--12Luke LaBonteNHNorth Attleboro
--11Nick TaylorNHNorth Attleboro
--11Stephen HarrisNHBillerica Memorial
--11Micah Scott-MasseyNHConcord-Carlisle
--12Noah AronsNHArlington
--11Nate MooreNHMarshfield
--12Luis PiacentiniNHWoburn
--12Anton LucketNHMilford
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Evan Mills11-00.00PRCentral Catholic
2.10Peter Martel10-06.00North Andover
2.11Lucas Sciaudone10-06.00PRNorth Andover
4.10Ethan Bourassa10-00.00SRNorth Andover
5.11Lamond Cross10-00.00PRNorth Andover
6.12Gabe Zeinoun9-06.00Concord-Carlisle
6.12Daniel Iannitelli9-06.00PRCentral Catholic
8.11Connor Hughes9-06.00PRNorth Andover
9.10David DeCoste9-06.00Concord-Carlisle
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Omar Jasseh22-05.75PRNorth Attleboro
2.12Tyler Glendon22-03.25PRNorth Andover
3.11Brady Sorensen22-00.50Plymouth North
4.12Deric Casado21-07.75PRKing Philip
5.12Aaron MacDonald21-07.00PROliver Ames
6.11Andrew Williams21-06.00PRMansfield
7.12Owen Nassaney21-05.75PRNorth Attleboro
8.11Brennen Rosa21-05.00PRGreater New Bedford ...
9.11James Sorenson20-11.75SRCentral Catholic
10.12Terry Jacobs-Baston20-09.50PRKing Philip
11.11Bilal Shakeel20-08.25PRWinchester
12.12Worlf Malivert20-06.50PRSomerville
13.10Alexander Dacruz20-04.50Greater New Bedford ...
14.12Jymel Nortelus20-02.25PRReading Memorial
14.10Aidan Woog McGinty20-02.25PRArlington
16.12Harold Thidemann20-02.00PRBelmont
17.12Francis Hearst19-09.75PRNorth Andover
18.10Ian Campbell19-09.25PRWinchester
19.12Dimetri Morris19-07.50Central Catholic
20.11Joe Cappelletti19-07.00Mansfield
21.12Leonardo Bruce19-00.25Medford
22.11Jeff Pan18-07.00Reading Memorial
23.12Michael O'Connell18-04.25Billerica Memorial
--11Ryan D'AgostinoFOUL (1.0)Billerica Memorial
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alexander Loyd44-07.25Silver Lake Regional
2.12Worlf Malivert43-06.00Somerville
3.12Terrell Jones43-05.00PRWoburn
4.10Alexander Dacruz43-00.00Greater New Bedford ...
5.12Omar Jasseh42-01.75North Attleboro
6.12Jacob Petersen41-09.50PRNorth Attleboro
7.11Isaiah Stessman41-05.00SRSharon
8.11Ryan Shetzline41-05.00Hingham
9.12Aaron MacDonald40-09.00Oliver Ames
10.12Ilan Saenz-Grant40-07.00SRArlington
11.10Kensei Chen39-06.50PRArlington
12.11Ethan Thevenot39-05.00Mansfield
12.12Francis Hearst39-05.00PRNorth Andover
14.12Kai Takayama39-04.00PRBelmont
15.9Jaedyn Sim38-05.00PRCentral Catholic
16.10Harrison Pelosi37-11.50Gloucester
17.12Ryan Tierney37-08.75Silver Lake Regional
18.11Ryan Hilliard37-08.50Oliver Ames
19.12Luis Piacentini37-01.00PRWoburn
 

Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jackson Anderson3191PRSomerville
2.11Ryan Shetzline3097PRHingham
3.11Evan Mills3003PRCentral Catholic
4.12Anthony Caggianelli2918PRCentral Catholic
5.11James Sorenson2745PRCentral Catholic
6.12Aaron MacDonald2719PROliver Ames
7.11Ryan Petrillo2626PROliver Ames
8.12Billy Reed2613PRNorth Andover
9.12Francis Hearst2583PRNorth Andover
10.10Brian Fennelly2547Hingham
11.12Sean Flaherty2538PROliver Ames
12.12Alexander Hagen2203King Philip