View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Mulholland10.66a (1.3)Del Oro
2.12Donovan Jordan10.74a (1.3)St Mary’s
3.12David Phillips Jr10.84a (1.3)Dixon
4.12Dillon Juniel10.91a (1.3)Sheldon (CA)
5.9Raleek Brown11.06a (1.3)Edison
6.10Divine Peters11.17a (1.3)El Capitan
7.11Thomas Walker11.19a (1.3)Kennedy (Sacramento)
8.12Andre Crump11.35a (1.3)Monterey Trail
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12David Phillips Jr11.02a (-1.7)Dixon
2.11Ryan Mulholland11.03a (-2.5)Del Oro
3.12Donovan Jordan11.06a (-2.5)St Mary’s
5.9Raleek Brown11.14a (-1.7)Edison
4.12Dillon Juniel11.15a (-1.6)Sheldon (CA)
6.10Divine Peters11.15a (-1.6)El Capitan
7.11Thomas Walker11.16a (-1.6)Kennedy (Sacramento)
8.12Andre Crump11.24a (-2.5)Monterey Trail
9.12Xavier Silas11.30a (-2.5)Grant
10.11Favour Nnaji11.31a (-1.7)Patterson
11.12Tristan Lee11.33a (-2.5)Granite Bay
12.11Jaxen North11.34a (-1.6)Kimball
13.11Chase Williams11.34a (-1.6)Lincoln-L
14.11Hunter Hall11.36a (-1.6)Elk Grove
15.11Amari Duncan11.38a (-2.5)River City
16.12Gabriel Maximo11.40a (-2.5)Folsom
17.12Marcus Weathersby11.46a (-2.5)Foothill (Sacramento)
18.12Quincey Williams11.46a (-2.5)Pitman
19.12Tyrell Smith11.47a (-2.5)Sheldon (CA)
20.10Zeke Saffar11.48a (-1.7)Oakdale
21.12Gary Walker11.57a (-2.5)Marysville
22.12Elijah Johnson11.60a (-2.5)Casa Roble
23.12Yahya Algere11.62a (-2.5)Will C. Wood
24.11Ethan Dewit11.67a (-1.7)Galt
25.11Jameel McDaniels11.69a (-1.7)Franklin (EG)
26.10Anthony Cornelio11.75a (-2.5)Golden Valley (SJ)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Mulholland22.05a (-.5)Del Oro
2.12Donovan Jordan22.30a (-.5)St Mary’s
3.12David Phillips Jr22.56a (-.5)Dixon
4.12Tristan Lee22.62a (-.5)Granite Bay
5.10Divine Peters22.67a (-.5)El Capitan
6.12Brian Matthews23.04a (-.5)El Capitan
7.12Xavier Silas23.65a (-.5)Grant
11John KroegerDNS (-.5)River Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Ryan Mulholland22.01a (-1.5)Del Oro
2.12David Phillips Jr22.11a (-1.9)Dixon
5.11John Kroeger22.12a (-1.9)River Valley
3.12Donovan Jordan22.27a (-1.4)St Mary’s
6.12Tristan Lee22.29a (-1.5)Granite Bay
4.12Xavier Silas22.30a (-2.1)PRGrant
7.12Brian Matthews22.32a (-1.5)El Capitan
8.10Divine Peters22.62a (-2.1)El Capitan
9.12Quincey Williams22.77a (-1.9)Pitman
10.11Amari Duncan22.96a (-2.1)River City
11.12Marcus Weathersby22.98a (-1.4)Foothill (Sacramento)
12.11Gaige Silas-Clark23.01a (-1.9)Vanden
13.11Favour Nnaji23.11a (-2.1)Patterson
14.12Zach Pickett23.25a (-1.5)Escalon
15.11Jameel McDaniels23.32a (-1.5)Franklin (EG)
16.11Tyler Beaver23.34a (-1.4)Rodriguez
17.11Josiah Colquitt23.39a (-2.1)Hiram Johnson
18.11Jonathon Lozano23.39a (-1.9)Calaveras
19.11Ethan Dewit23.57a (-1.4)Galt
20.11Hunter Hall23.58a (-1.5)Elk Grove
12Connor HayesDNS (-1.9)Folsom
12Elijah JohnsonDNS (-1.4)Casa Roble
10Camden WheelerDNS (-1.5)Monterey Trail
12Zachary LarrierDNS (-2.1)Monterey Trail
10Charles JonesDNS (-1.9)St Mary’s
12Gabriel MaximoDNS (-1.4)Folsom
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zachary Larrier48.02aMonterey Trail
2.10Camden Wheeler48.88aMonterey Trail
3.11Joey Souto49.89aWhitney
4.12Zach Pickett50.16aEscalon
5.12Brian Matthews50.27aEl Capitan
6.11Jonathon Lozano51.17aCalaveras
7.11Josiah Colquitt51.58aHiram Johnson
8.12Jeremiah Sutton53.55aVanden
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Camden Wheeler49.08aMonterey Trail
2.12Zachary Larrier49.10aMonterey Trail
3.12Brian Matthews49.66aEl Capitan
5.11Joey Souto49.66aWhitney
6.11Josiah Colquitt49.79aPRHiram Johnson
4.12Zach Pickett50.02aEscalon
7.12Jeremiah Sutton50.06aVanden
8.11Jonathon Lozano50.07aCalaveras
9.11Owen Dulcich50.10aPRDavis
10.11Jesus Andrade50.11aSt Mary’s
11.12Cameron Burke50.16aOakdale
12.11Tristan Aings50.22aPRLincoln (S)
13.10Marquel Scott50.27aPREnochs
14.12Jaylin Surrell50.58aLincoln (S)
15.10James Edwards50.65aLincoln-L
16.12Dexter Williams51.02aGregori
17.12Shuntaay Van Dyke51.09aSheldon (CA)
18.11Aiden Baker51.10aJesuit
19.11Darian White51.13aTurlock
20.12Isaac Arthur51.35aEl Camino (Sacramento)
21.12Dhameer Warren52.29aMerced
22.12Ryan Robinson52.44aCasa Roble
11Jordan LenehanDNSFolsom
11Jevon JacksonDQYuba City
12Dalton TarterDNSSonora
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Edidguin Mendoza51.2hPRPitman
11Bryce Van Allen54.8hPitman
10Jarod Moren55.1hPitman
9Zachary Blood55.9hPRPitman
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Prelims

12Connor Hayes50.3hPRFolsom
12Gabriel Maximo50.7hPRFolsom
11Sutter Holden52.2hFolsom
11Jordan Lenehan52.4hFolsom
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Gordon1:54.25aJesuit
2.11Andrew Jackson1:54.32aPleasant Grove
3.12Juan Zarate-Sanchez1:54.36aDavis
4.12Quinton Alexander1:54.44aVanden
5.11Cristian Martinez1:55.48aPRLiberty Ranch
6.12Nixon McKenzie1:56.03aArmijo
7.11Ethan Dodge1:56.10aPRWhitney
8.11Jayson Martin1:56.24aPRPitman
9.11Jack Pallesen1:57.41aRio Americano
10.11Brenden Jacoby1:59.64aWhitney
11.12Todd Russell2:01.06aJesuit
12.12Reed Moore2:01.82aRio Americano
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Andrew Jackson1:55.96aPleasant Grove
2.11Chase Gordon1:56.59aJesuit
3.12Quinton Alexander1:57.06aVanden
5.12Nixon McKenzie1:57.13aArmijo
6.11Cristian Martinez1:57.36aLiberty Ranch
7.11Jayson Martin1:57.40aPitman
9.11Ethan Dodge1:57.84aWhitney
10.11Brenden Jacoby1:57.91aWhitney
11.12Todd Russell1:57.94aPRJesuit
12.11Jack Pallesen1:58.25aRio Americano
13.12Mason Trujillo1:59.08aCordova
14.10Bennie Dimas1:59.94aPRRipon
4.12Juan Zarate-Sanchez2:00.35aDavis
15.12Uriel Alvarez2:00.41aTurlock
8.12Reed Moore2:00.75aRio Americano
16.12Daniel Ray2:01.40aSRLaguna Creek
17.12Cameron Anderson2:01.41aBella Vista
18.11Miguel Ayala2:01.57aSheldon (CA)
19.11Tate Sutter2:01.96aDel Oro
20.10Aaron Hillberg2:02.60aRodriguez
21.11Christopher Onate2:03.26aRiver City
22.11Benjamin Bodine2:04.04aDixon
23.12Isaac Vizcaino2:04.70aCeres
24.11Anthony DiPentino2:05.07aWoodcreek
9Kellen SteplightDNSVacaville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Strangio4:18.15aJesuit
2.12Brayden McLaughlin4:19.64aDel Oro
3.9Kellen Steplight4:21.09aVacaville
4.10Spencer Pickren4:22.30aJesuit
5.12John-Isaiah Jimenez4:25.44aChristian Brothers
6.10Diego Perez4:29.46aDavis
7.9Maury Ortiz4:29.81aPREast Union
8.11Jacob Polivka4:29.87aRocklin
9.12Ryan Bradley4:30.91aSheldon (CA)
10.11Lucas Reeves4:31.03aWoodcreek
11.11Daniel Hernandez4:31.65aVacaville
12.12Jason Holland-Morrison4:32.15aFranklin (EG)
13.11Ross Gowan4:32.35aRio Americano
14.12Austin Hoach4:32.45aHughson
15.12Jesus Guerra-Reyes4:33.77aPlacer
16.12Saul Macias4:37.38aCalaveras
17.12Calvin Abbott4:38.10aLincoln (S)
18.10Joseph Wiley4:40.58aMcClatchy
19.10Isaac Castro4:41.82aCenter
20.10Damon Lin4:42.29aMcClatchy
21.11Jackson Duchala4:42.35aGregori
22.10Austin Holtz4:44.89aYuba City
11Jacob ChristopherDNSCalaveras
11Cristian MartinezDNSLiberty Ranch
12Xander ReimersDNSInderkum
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Strangio9:11.94aJesuit
2.12Garrett Gough9:14.55aNevada Union
3.11Austin Vasquez9:15.95aPRWhitney
4.12Bennett Woodward9:19.47aPRWhitney
5.11Zeno Castiglioni9:22.15aDavis
6.12Colin Ryan9:29.73aJesuit
7.11Jacob Christopher9:34.71aCalaveras
8.12Connor Ryan9:37.96aPlacer
9.10Godebo Chapman9:40.59aWest Campus
10.11Cole McKain9:41.69aMerced
11.12Xander Reimers9:43.78aInderkum
12.11Patrick McGonigle9:47.58aSheldon (CA)
13.12Damian King9:47.83aBella Vista
14.11Gulabjeet Singh9:50.52aWill C. Wood
15.12Nevin Afong9:50.72aChristian Brothers
16.11Dice Ferrick9:50.73aDavis
17.9Adin Dibble9:57.32aSonora
18.10Abrahim Alsaidi10:04.75aRipon
19.10Travis Selby10:10.48aNevada Union
20.11Daniel Herrera10:10.93aPacheco
21.10Parker Van Ostrand10:11.12aMcClatchy
22.9Damian Garcia10:16.78aPitman
23.10Eric Hernandez10:21.69aTurlock
24.10Bruce Marlatt10:27.54aBella Vista
12Brayden McLaughlinDNSDel Oro
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jamar Marshall13.84a (2.0)St Mary’s
2.12Warren Williams13.87a (2.0)Merrill West
3.9Jadyn Marshall14.65a (2.0)St Mary’s
4.11Pita Vi14.76a (2.0)PRKennedy (Sacramento)
5.11Martin Billings II15.06a (2.0)Cosumnes Oaks
6.11Joseph Brown15.18a (2.0)Lincoln-L
7.12Tyler Boston16.35a (2.0)Dixon
12Demetrius BatesDNS (2.0)Merced
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jamar Marshall14.24a (-1.4)St Mary’s
2.12Warren Williams14.43a (-3.1)Merrill West
3.9Jadyn Marshall14.75a (-1.1)St Mary’s
5.12Demetrius Bates15.09a (-1.4)Merced
6.11Joseph Brown15.11a (-1.4)Lincoln-L
7.12Tyler Boston15.13a (-1.1)Dixon
8.11Martin Billings II15.16a (-3.1)Cosumnes Oaks
4.11Pita Vi15.21a (-2.7)Kennedy (Sacramento)
9.12Jake Chaney15.22a (-2.7)Ponderosa
10.12Anthony Shaneyfelt15.39a (-3.1)McClatchy
11.11Allan Hunter15.43a (-2.7)Kimball
12.11James Baker15.51a (-1.1)Del Oro
13.11Brayden Jones15.55a (-1.1)Los Banos
14.11John Lain III15.63a (-1.1)Inderkum
15.11Jeremy Villalobos15.81a (-3.1)Vacaville
16.12Wilson Bean15.88a (-2.7)Del Oro
17.12Saahil Sandhar15.96a (-1.4)River Valley
18.11Adolfo Bouyer16.01a (-2.7)Laguna Creek
19.12Prince Moore16.41a (-3.1)St Mary’s
20.12Parker Bonin16.48a (-1.4)Tracy
21.11Carlo Chacon16.73a (-1.4)Rosemont
22.12Cameron Fader17.38a (-2.7)Pitman
12Isaiah WoodsDNS (-1.4)Millennium
12Tyler KingDNS (-3.1)Natomas
12Nicholas StanleyDNS (-1.1)Sierra
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Pita Vi38.86aKennedy (Sacramento)
2.9Jadyn Marshall39.17aSt Mary’s
3.11Jamar Marshall39.17aSt Mary’s
4.11Jeremy Villalobos39.43aVacaville
5.12Wilson Bean40.59aDel Oro
6.12Isaiah Daniel41.01aGolden Valley (SJ)
7.12Warren Williams43.23aMerrill West
12Cameron BurkeDNSOakdale
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Warren Williams39.01aPRMerrill West
2.9Jadyn Marshall39.03aSt Mary’s
5.11Jeremy Villalobos39.38aVacaville
3.11Pita Vi39.40aKennedy (Sacramento)
4.11Jamar Marshall39.69aSt Mary’s
6.12Isaiah Daniel40.21aGolden Valley (SJ)
7.12Cameron Burke40.25aOakdale
8.12Wilson Bean40.26aDel Oro
9.12Elijah King40.51aCosumnes Oaks
10.11Martin Billings II40.64aCosumnes Oaks
11.12Ethan Powers40.66aDel Oro
12.11Cameron Cole40.67aPRPonderosa
13.11Joseph Brown40.79aLincoln-L
14.12Benito Marines40.81aGregori
15.11Rafael Fernandez41.00aChristian Brothers
16.11Wyatt Lawson41.09aWhitney
17.12Ethan George41.61aBear Creek
18.11Brayden Jones41.62aLos Banos
19.12Daniel Yepez41.87aCeres
20.12Saahil Sandhar42.08aRiver Valley
21.11Riley Keaster42.10aSonora
22.11Adolfo Bouyer42.50aLaguna Creek
23.12Lorenzo McGill42.57aCenter
24.12Gary Walker43.30aMarysville
25.11Larry Johnson43.87aEdison
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Charles Jones
Joseph Fontes
Donovan Jordan
Jamar Marshall
42.52aSt Mary’s
2.Andre Crump
Prophet Brown
Camden Wheeler
Zachary Larrier
42.88aMonterey Trail
3.Michael Moore
Quincey Williams
Colby Vierra
Denzel Steckwren
42.90aPitman
4.Jeremiah Sutton
Gaige Silas-Clark
Jonathan Brenes
Makahri Wadley
43.16aVanden
5.Tyler Boston
David Phillips, Jr.
Ian Foster
Khayree Cobb
43.91aDixon
6.Elijah Green
Adrian Cooks
Xavier Silas
Deshon Colvin
44.16aGrant
7.Tushombe Burch
Myles McArn
Avi Phimpha
Jaylin Surrell
44.54aLincoln (S)
8.Naseem Hassaan
Brian Matthews
Maurice McGauley
Divine Peters
48.23aEl Capitan
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Andre Crump
Prophet Brown
Camden Wheeler
Zachary Larrier
41.91aMonterey Trail
2.Charles Jones
Joseph Fontes
Donovan Jordan
Jamar Marshall
42.14aSt Mary’s
4.Jeremiah Sutton
Gaige Silas-Clark
Jonathan Brenes
Makahri Wadley
42.32aVanden
3.Michael Moore
Quincey Williams
Colby Vierra
Denzel Steckwren
42.55aPitman
5.Elijah Green
Adrian Cooks
Xavier Silas
Deshon Colvin
42.65aGrant
6.Naseem Hassaan
Brian Matthews
Maurice McGauley
Divine Peters
42.77aEl Capitan
7.Tushombe Burch
Myles McArn
Avi Phimpha
Jaylin Surrell
42.98aLincoln (S)
8.Tyler Boston
David Phillips, Jr.
Ian Foster
Khayree Cobb
43.04aDixon
9.Gabriel Maximo
Connor Hayes
William Abello
Jordan Lenehan
43.29aFolsom
10.TJ Jones
Cole Roth
Jake McKillop
Tristan Lee
43.35aGranite Bay
11.Ezekiel Bush
Raleek Brown
Brian Stanton
Dmetrio Cavens-Summers
43.37aEdison
12.Abdurrahman Garner
Kyle Matthews
Andre Davis
Thomas Walker
43.46aKennedy (Sacramento)
13.Robert Rivera
Lawrence Harris
Calvin Lackey
Javon Gamez
43.81aDowney
14.Ryan Castro
Jacob Taylor
Martre Brown
Jasiah McCray
44.11aEl Camino (Sacramento)
15.Devin Selmon
Joel Powell
Greg Buchannan
Marcus Weathersby
44.19aFoothill (Sacramento)
16.Ahmad Salim
Riley Revino
Aeden Fernandez
Chase Nolan
44.19aTracy
17.Isaak Delozier
Gary Walker
Nathanuel Webb
Kyirhon Mills
44.62aMarysville
18.William Nutcher
Carlos Arreola
Nolan Rawe
Alonzo Farias
47.10aHughson
Ryan Engle
Ryan Robinson
Mark Zhuravel
Elijah Johnson
DNSCasa Roble
Charles (CJ) Emde
Justin Jones
AJ Okazaki
Vincent Sinclair
DQOak Ridge
James Edwards
Kyle Loutzenhiser
Joseph Brown
Chase Williams
DNFLincoln-L
Yahya Algere
Daniel DeLaTorre
Joseph Minor-Melville
Trey Peyton
DNSWill C. Wood
A.J. Martinez
Zeke Saffar
John Foreman
Cameron Burke
DNFOakdale
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Prophet Brown
Camden Wheeler
Bubba Echols
Zachary Larrier
3:23.18aMonterey Trail
2.Quinton Alexander
Ethan Baggett
Jonathan Brenes
John Moyler
3:24.15aVanden
3.Kyle Matthews
Andre Davis
Jeremiah Price
Damaris Burt
3:24.97aKennedy (Sacramento)
4.Jamar Marshall
Jadyn Marshall
Donovan Jordan
Joseph Fontes
3:25.11aSt Mary’s
5.Sirr Butler
Ethan Dodge
Jaiden Love-Williams
Joey Souto
3:26.88aWhitney
6.Andrew Grant
Joshua Morrison
Brendan Dowling
Nathan Kent
3:27.50aRocklin
7.Ashton Retodo
Chase Gordon
Jacob Wong
Aiden Baker
3:28.02aJesuit
8.Gabriel Maximo
Sutter Holden
Jordan Lenehan
Conner Hayes
3:42.50aFolsom
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Quinton Alexander
Ethan Baggett
Jonathan Brenes
John Moyler
3:24.07aVanden
2.Jamar Marshall
Jadyn Marshall
Donovan Jordan
Joseph Fontes
3:24.38aSt Mary’s
5.Andrew Grant
Joshua Morrison
Brendan Dowling
Nathan Kent
3:24.75aRocklin
6.Ashton Retodo
Chase Gordon
Jacob Wong
Aiden Baker
3:24.75aJesuit
3.Prophet Brown
Camden Wheeler
Bubba Echols
Zachary Larrier
3:24.82aMonterey Trail
4.Kyle Matthews
Andre Davis
Jeremiah Price
Damaris Burt
3:25.05aKennedy (Sacramento)
7.Sirr Butler
Ethan Dodge
Jaiden Love-Williams
Joey Souto
3:25.14aWhitney
8.Gabriel Maximo
Sutter Holden
Jordan Lenehan
Conner Hayes
3:25.64aFolsom
9.Owen Dulcich
Erickson Lengtat
Juan Zarate-Sanchez
Ben Norton
3:26.03aDavis
10.Jeremiah Johnson
Nicholas Myers
Michael Colbert
Andrew Jackson
3:26.25aPleasant Grove
11.Tristan Aings
Michael Taylor
Jaylin Surrell
Michael Hollaman
3:27.30aLincoln (S)
12.Jace Williams
Kevin Seals
Dhameer Warren
Brice Darrett
3:28.09aMerced
13.Mason Trujillo
Gavin Sullivan
Brandon Gray
Kijon Allen
3:28.73aCordova
14.Jerardo Salcedo
Saul Contreras
David Correa
Nicholas Stanley
3:28.76aSierra
15.Erik Palmquist
Isaac Price
Mason Niccum
Jevon Jackson
3:29.66aYuba City
16.Michael Thompson
Brian Stanton
Dietrich Lacy
Gabriel Cortez
3:31.55aEdison
17.Chris Cutright
Drew Churning-Sibert
Sam Lebeck
Jacob Miehe
3:31.84aPonderosa
18.Robert Richard Roach
Victor Becerra
Malachi Cox
Gabriel Nieto-Cortez
3:32.07aLivingston
19.Anthony Sausedo
Bennie Dimas
Landon West
Michael Daggett
3:35.06aRipon
20.Naseem Hassaan
Brian Matthews
Maurice McGauley
Divine Peters
3:36.85aEl Capitan
21.Jarod Moren
Bryce Van Allen
Edidguin Mendoza
Zachary Blood
3:37.00aPitman
Riley Keaster
Bryan Wynne
Joziah Bradford
Dalton Tarter
DNSSonora
Jeremy Villalobos
Kellen Steplight
Davon Bennet
Logan Cunningham
DNSVacaville
Jackson Allen
Rios Rogers
Uriel Alvarez
Darian White
DQTurlock
Jesse Montanez
CJ Castleman
Nicholas Saliski
Jonathon Lozano
DNSCalaveras
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taniela Fisilau52-05.00Luther Burbank
2.11Jason Reyes Jr49-01.00PRTracy
3.11Holden Fishburn48-09.50Sierra
4.11Darien Semedo48-02.00PRCapital Christian
5.12Collin Ellis47-03.00Woodcreek
6.11Brandon Davis46-04.00Golden Valley (SJ)
7.12Frank Castellano46-03.00Merrill West
8.12Peter Povey46-00.00Casa Roble
9.11Todd Miller45-10.00Vanden
10.11Webb Johnson45-03.00Davis
11.11Timothy Apole45-02.00Cordova
12.12Tim Spence45-00.00Marysville
13.11Austin Brown44-02.00Calaveras
14.11Lathun Snipes43-02.00Monterey Trail
15.11Taniela Samate43-02.00Luther Burbank
16.11Ben Chappell43-00.00Oakdale
17.12Mateo Perez42-11.00Jesuit
18.12Zac Welch42-11.00Oak Ridge
19.12Ethan Hill39-07.00Vacaville
20.12Nicholas Hvidsten38-06.00Bella Vista
21.11Elijah Vallier38-01.00Elk Grove
12Cristian BuenrostroDNSPleasant Grove
12Conor PullenDNSSonora
12Chris Gilmer-WrenDNSBella Vista
12Larry McDowellDNSLodi
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Chappell155-11PROakdale
2.11Jason Reyes Jr151-08Tracy
3.11Holden Fishburn151-08Sierra
4.10Todd Beatty148-01PRSt Mary’s
5.11Nick French144-08Vacaville
6.11Jose Aceves144-04Marysville
7.10Jaryn Eaton143-04PRTokay
8.12Jake Dirkse143-02Turlock
9.12Ethan Hill141-03PRVacaville
10.12Chris Gilmer-Wren140-03Bella Vista
11.12Samuel Jenkins139-02Atwater
12.12Taniela Fisilau139-00Luther Burbank
13.11Malik Peterson137-00Rosemont
14.12Tim Spence136-11Marysville
15.12Larry McDowell136-03Lodi
16.12Jose Medina134-08River City
17.12Frank Pereira134-05Hilmar
18.11Elijah Jordan133-10River City
19.11Webb Johnson132-08Davis
20.12Frank Castellano131-04Merrill West
21.11Todd Miller129-11Vanden
22.11Tomas Guerrero126-11Rosemont
23.11Cooper Shults123-10Jesuit
12Cristian BuenrostroDNSPleasant Grove
10Roman Ostly-ameperosFOULStagg
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Donovan Jones6-07.00Roseville
2.11Marcus Gelpi6-06.00PRDixon
3.12Eduardo Hurtado6-04.00Atwater
4.12Kyler Lunde6-04.00PRLiberty Ranch
4.12Dominic Johnson6-04.00PRBuckingham Charter M...
6.11Lawrence Harris6-04.00Downey
7.11Caveli Hensley6-04.00Whitney
7.11Alex Lee6-04.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
9.11Kevin Seals6-02.00PRMerced
9.11Ty Montgomery6-02.00PRTurlock
11.12Jai Williams6-02.00Nevada Union
12.10Ravenna Miller6-02.00Cosumnes Oaks
12.12Sa’ud Nasiyr6-02.00PRFolsom
14.12Demetrius Bates6-02.00Merced
15.11Allan Hunter6-02.00Kimball
16.12Ty Thomson6-00.00SRPitman
16.11Kevin Adams6-00.00Monterey Trail
18.12Alfred Nunes Jr6-00.00Turlock
19.12Chris Folk6-00.00Delta
11Isaiah ChrimNHLincoln (S)
12Darrius HartNHLodi
9Jadyn MarshallNHSt Mary’s
12DuMaurier CottonDNSSt Mary’s
11Caiden MacktingerDNSDel Oro
12Cedric StarksNHCenter
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Samuel Wright15-06.00Lodi
2.12Silas Fredeen15-06.00Turlock
3.11Tyler Burns14-09.00Oak Ridge
4.11Caiden Macktinger14-09.00Del Oro
4.11Preston Sladek14-09.00Colfax
6.12Jake Chaney14-09.00PRPonderosa
7.12Nathan Garibay14-03.00Turlock
8.11Ryan Ishibashi14-03.00Franklin (EG)
9.10Eitan Goore14-03.00PRJesuit
10.12Steven Poortinga13-09.00PRBret Harte
11.12Chase Nolan13-09.00PRTracy
10Josiah GonzalesNHTurlock
11Benjamin BodineNHDixon
12William EwensNHDavis
11James BakerNHDel Oro
12Andy HuynhNHFoothill (Sacramento)
10Dean DodgeNHOakdale
11Cooper BowenNHTurlock
12Michael LencioniNHOakmont
11Drew O'FlinnNHBret Harte
12Benjamin ShinkwinDNSCentral Catholic
11Eric GuzmanNHTurlock
12Justin CarlosNHOakdale
12Henry WooleyNHTurlock
12Matthew RodriguezNHBear River
12Wesley JimersonNHPonderosa
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Kroeger23-03.75River Valley
2.11Allan Hunter22-11.25Kimball
3.10Mason Mitchell22-09.00Pioneer
4.12Dennis Strelchik21-10.00Bella Vista
5.12Darrius Hart21-06.50Lodi
6.12Andre Crump21-04.00Monterey Trail
7.11Brett Petkus20-10.00Christian Brothers
8.12Quincy Butler20-09.50Mountain House
9.10Prophet Brown20-09.50Monterey Trail
10.11Thomas Walker20-09.00Kennedy (Sacramento)
11.12Mark Zhuravel20-08.50Casa Roble
12.11David Hunter20-07.75Kimball
13.12Tyler Vargas20-06.00Orestimba
14.9Jerome Nance III20-05.50Kimball
15.12David Phillips Jr20-04.50Dixon
16.11Brandon Lindner20-03.75Merrill West
17.12Antonio Lopes20-01.25Rio Americano
18.11Kevin Adams20-00.75Monterey Trail
19.11Caveli Hensley19-10.00Whitney
20.10Cole Bailey19-07.00Hilmar
21.12Kevin Wong19-04.25Pleasant Grove
22.9Amir Wesley19-02.50Sheldon (CA)
23.12William Brown19-01.00St Mary’s
24.11Chandler Velasco18-09.75Pleasant Grove
11Avery TownselFOULGolden Valley (SJ)
12Bryce LawFOULOak Ridge
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Allan Hunter45-11.50 (2.8)PRKimball
2.11Brandon Lindner45-05.00 (2.6)Merrill West
3.11Avery Townsel45-02.00 (2.0)PRGolden Valley (SJ)
4.11Cameron Cole44-11.00 (2.1)PRPonderosa
5.11Joziah Bradford44-06.00 (2.1)Sonora
6.11David Hunter44-02.50 (2.3)Kimball
7.12Aidan Doms44-00.75 (2.8)Davis
8.12Ty Thomson44-00.00 (2.8)PRPitman
9.12Chaleiyb Piggee-Bogale43-11.75 (.9)Edison
10.11Kevin Adams43-07.75 (1.9)Monterey Trail
11.12Steffin Winston43-07.50 (2.5)Denair
12.12Quincy Butler43-04.25 (2.2)Mountain House
13.12Davon Bennet43-04.00 (1.2)PRVacaville
14.12Devin Selmon43-04.00 (2.2)Foothill (Sacramento)
15.12Bryce Law42-11.75 (1.9)Oak Ridge
16.12William Brown42-07.00 (1.4)St Mary’s
17.12Ethan George42-03.00 (2.3)Bear Creek
18.11Ian Bandalan42-00.50 (2.1)Rodriguez
19.10Sirr Butler42-00.25 (1.4)Whitney
20.11Nick Santos41-08.50 (1.8)Turlock
21.12Cameron Lewis41-02.00 (.3)Pleasant Grove
22.11Ty Montgomery40-08.50 (3.3)Turlock
12DuMaurier CottonDNSSt Mary’s
12Soloman BellDNSOrestimba
12Darrius HartDNSLodi
 

Teams

Team Scores