View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jeremy Rusch7.05aPRSheboygan North
2.11Efren Alba Valdivia7.19aSheboygan South
3.12Chris Morris7.29aPRGreen Bay East
4.9Ian Ramirez7.36aSheboygan North
5.10Grant Hocevar7.45aPRSheboygan North
6.12Carter Writt7.49aGreen Bay East
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Efren Alba Valdivia7.08aSheboygan South
1.10Jeremy Rusch7.08aSheboygan North
3.9Ian Ramirez7.14aSheboygan North
4.12Chris Morris7.36aGreen Bay East
5.12Carter Writt7.44aPRGreen Bay East
6.10Grant Hocevar7.46aSheboygan North
7.11Jacob Zellner7.47aPRGreen Bay East
8.9Hunter Chvarak7.48aPRSheboygan South
9.9Jalen Flowers7.52aPRGreen Bay East
10.9Sergio Isodoro7.56aPRSheboygan North
11.10Will Moren7.62aPRGreen Bay East
12.11Nathan Williams7.65aPRSheboygan North
12.10Jesus Castaneda7.65aPRSheboygan South
14.10Demario Ford7.69aPRManitowoc Lincoln
14.SoEthan Kieckhafer7.69aPRSheboygan North
16.9Aiden Dailey7.72aPRSheboygan North
17.10Marcus Fish7.73aPRSheboygan South
17.10Joshua Bauer7.73aSheboygan North
19.9Dorian Gebert7.78aSheboygan North
20.12Alex Suarez7.84aPRGreen Bay East
21.10Billy Moran7.92aPRManitowoc Lincoln
22.11Evan Dost7.94aPRGreen Bay East
22.11Brandon Lee7.94aSRSheboygan North
24.9Taylor Nava8.01aPRManitowoc Lincoln
25.11Jonah Christopherson8.07aPRGreen Bay East
26.9Ben Knudson8.08aPRSheboygan North
26.10Bryce Kowalski8.08aPRManitowoc Lincoln
28.9Zach Seymour8.10aPRSheboygan North
29.11Drew Hoblitzell8.30aPRSheboygan North
29.9Seng Xiong8.30aPRManitowoc Lincoln
31.10Carson Miller8.32aPRSheboygan North
32.12Pao Xiong8.65aPRManitowoc Lincoln
33.9Tim Lee8.66aPRSheboygan North
34.9Trey McGoldrick9.04aPRSheboygan North
9T.J. JesinskiDNSSheboygan North
11Adam DomagalskiDNSSheboygan North
11Carter GilsterDNSSheboygan North
11Ethan JaegerDNSSheboygan North
12Nathan AdamsDNSSheboygan North
11Cassius RohadfoxDNSSheboygan North
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Katers25.30aGreen Bay East
2.9Joey Weaver26.24aPRManitowoc Lincoln
3.10Dylan Foth26.75aPRSheboygan South
4.12Chris Morris26.82aSRGreen Bay East
5.9Alex Kaffine26.83aPRSheboygan South
6.9Taylor Nava27.98aPRManitowoc Lincoln
6.10Aled Griffiths27.98aPRGreen Bay East
8.10Charles Laham28.06aPRManitowoc Lincoln
9.10Joshua Bauer28.42aPRSheboygan North
10.12Malcolm Curran28.63aPRManitowoc Lincoln
11.10Alex Aoki28.73aPRGreen Bay East
12.9Aiden Dailey28.80aPRSheboygan North
13.10Grant Hocevar28.84aSRSheboygan North
14.SoEthan Kieckhafer28.85aPRSheboygan North
15.10Will Moren28.94aPRGreen Bay East
16.9Jacob Araiza29.19aPRGreen Bay East
17.9Seng Xiong30.53aPRManitowoc Lincoln
18.12Pao Xiong30.64aPRManitowoc Lincoln
19.10Bryce Kowalski31.19aPRManitowoc Lincoln
20.12Jordan Horkan31.99aPRSheboygan North
21.9Trey McGoldrick33.12aPRSheboygan North
22.9Gabriel Ellison35.34aPRSheboygan North
12Nathan AdamsDNSSheboygan North
9T.J. JesinskiDNSSheboygan North
11Ethan JaegerDNSSheboygan North
10Ryan BarkerDNSManitowoc Lincoln
11Adam DomagalskiDNSSheboygan North
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jeremy Rusch57.25aPRSheboygan North
2.12Anthony Pernell-McGinnis58.81aPRSheboygan South
3.10Stephan Ellis1:00.15aSheboygan South
4.10Mason Clark1:01.83aPRSheboygan North
5.9Sergio Isodoro1:02.07aPRSheboygan North
6.11Ben Metscher1:02.59aPRSheboygan North
7.11James Annelin1:03.29aPRSheboygan North
8.9Zach Seymour1:03.81aPRSheboygan North
9.12Brock Kovacic1:04.08aPRSheboygan South
10.10Cedar Fuson1:04.68aGreen Bay East
11.11Brian Muro1:07.43aPRGreen Bay East
12.11Annekin Paulson1:07.92aPRSheboygan North
13.12Jordan Horkan1:14.62aPRSheboygan North
14.12Lee Montemayor1:15.10aPRSheboygan North
12Ryan AdelmanDNSSheboygan North
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Boeldt2:09.34aSheboygan South
2.10Sam Jacobson2:09.93aPRManitowoc Lincoln
3.12Dorjan Enick2:12.53aPRGreen Bay East
4.11Luis Candelaria-Luria2:14.58aPRManitowoc Lincoln
5.9Tyson Rupp2:14.81aPRManitowoc Lincoln
6.9Zach Bergner2:15.37aPRManitowoc Lincoln
7.10Stephan Ellis2:18.31aPRSheboygan South
8.11James Annelin2:21.14aPRSheboygan North
9.11Drew Hoblitzell2:21.43aPRSheboygan North
10.11Eric Roehrborn2:21.78aPRSheboygan North
11.10Blake McCurrie2:30.40aGreen Bay East
12.9Dominic Arndt2:39.50aSheboygan South
13.9Jonah Albsmeier2:44.13aSheboygan North
14.11Austin Campbell2:45.78aManitowoc Lincoln
15.11Max Schoepp2:49.56aPRManitowoc Lincoln
16.9Cristian Zavala2:50.50aPRManitowoc Lincoln
17.10Riley Langlois2:50.99aPRManitowoc Lincoln
18.10Cole Sprang2:51.00aPRManitowoc Lincoln
10Myles ChungSCRGreen Bay East
12Nathan AdamsSCRSheboygan North
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Boeldt4:59.21aSRSheboygan South
2.10Max Bailey5:03.07aPRManitowoc Lincoln
3.11Drew Hoblitzell5:11.45aPRSheboygan North
4.9Tyson Rupp5:16.37aPRManitowoc Lincoln
5.9Zach Bergner5:28.93aPRManitowoc Lincoln
6.9Thaddeus Zenk5:29.67aPRSheboygan North
7.11Eric Roehrborn5:39.63aPRSheboygan North
8.11Austin Campbell5:55.99aPRManitowoc Lincoln
9.11Aiden Brotz5:56.73aSRSheboygan South
10.9Cristian Zavala5:59.97aPRManitowoc Lincoln
11.11Max Schoepp6:03.29aPRManitowoc Lincoln
12.10Austin Dewberry6:40.95aPRGreen Bay East
9Cole GillespieDNSGreen Bay East
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cale Renzelman11:45.69aSRSheboygan South
2.12Ben Hoyt12:44.37aSheboygan South
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Pernell-McGinnis8.42aSheboygan South
2.10Nolan Blomwillis9.14aSheboygan South
3.11Jonah Christopherson10.18aPRGreen Bay East
4.12Carter Traas10.34aPRSheboygan North
5.10Phillip Curran10.36aSRManitowoc Lincoln
6.10Gavan Mrotek10.52aManitowoc Lincoln
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Anthony Pernell-McGinnis8.37aPRSheboygan South
2.10Nolan Blomwillis9.05aPRSheboygan South
3.10Gavan Mrotek10.27aPRManitowoc Lincoln
4.12Carter Traas10.54aSheboygan North
5.10Phillip Curran10.63aManitowoc Lincoln
6.11Jonah Christopherson10.65aGreen Bay East
7.9Carter Golen10.74aPRGreen Bay East
8.9Charles Dickey10.78aPRGreen Bay East
9.10Mason Clark10.97aSheboygan North
10.10Tanner Lallensack10.98aSheboygan North
10Max BaileyDNSManitowoc Lincoln
10Matt MaserDNSManitowoc Lincoln
 

4x160 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Nolan Blomwillis
Her Xiong
Hunter Chvarak
Efren Alba Valdivia
1:25.20aSheboygan South
2.Joshua Katers
Carter Writt
Logan Nemecek
Aled Griffiths
1:25.35aGreen Bay East
3.Ian Ramirez
Aiden Dailey
Ethan Kieckhafer
Dorian Gebert
1:25.68aSheboygan North
4.Alex Suarez
Jacob Zellner
Brandon Munoz
Evan Dost
1:28.34aGreen Bay East
5.Phillip Curran
Charles Laham
Bryce Kowalski
Anthony Osborn
1:29.04aManitowoc Lincoln
6.Brandon Lee
Tim Lee
Dawson Sorenson
Gabriel Ellison
1:32.78aSheboygan North
Sam Dawidowich
Joey Weaver
Taylor Nava
Malcolm Curran
DQManitowoc Lincoln
 

4x240 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Connor McKenzie
Alex Kaffine
Dylan Foth
Efren Alba Valdivia
2:12.05aSheboygan South
2.Jalen Flowers
Chris Morris
Will Moren
Alex Aoki
2:16.61aGreen Bay East
3.Demario Ford
Gavan Mrotek
Billy Moran
Makhi Etheridge
2:17.53aManitowoc Lincoln
4.Grant Hocevar
Nathan Williams
Joshua Bauer
Carter Gilster
2:23.39aSheboygan North
5.Carson Miller
Ben Knudson
Zach Bridges
Mateo Miller
2:24.71aSheboygan North
Adam Domagalski
Ethan Jaeger
Brandon Lee
Tim Lee
SCRSheboygan North
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Anthony Pernell-McGinnis
Alex Kaffine
Stephan Ellis
Austin Boeldt
4:02.84aSheboygan South
2.Efren Martinez
Jeremy Rusch
Sergio Isodoro
Mason Clark
4:08.16aSheboygan North
3.Dorjan Enick
Blake McCurrie
Jacob Zellner
Logan Nemecek
4:09.10aGreen Bay East
4.Tanner Lallensack
Joshua Walter
Zane Tinkle
Zach Seymour
4:25.76aSheboygan North
5.Jonah Albsmeier
James Annelin
Annekin Paulson
Lee Montemayor
4:28.18aSheboygan North
6.Dorian Gebert
Mateo Miller
Carter Traas
Nathan Williams
4:32.41aSheboygan North
7.Carson Miller
Ben Metscher
Dawson Sorenson
Ben Knudson
4:40.61aSheboygan North
8.Trey McGoldrick
Anakin Paulson
Eric Roehrborn
Cassius Rohadfox
4:56.75aSheboygan North
9.Reese Derksen
Francisco Sigala
Antonio Sigala
Max Conard
4:58.53aSheboygan North
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dominic Arndt
Aiden Brotz
Her Xiong
Cale Renzelman
10:30.87aSheboygan South
2.Antonio Sigala
Reese Derksen
Max Conard
Francisco Sigala
11:40.51aSheboygan North
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cassius Rohadfox48-02.00Sheboygan North
2.11Tanner Wigand41-08.00Manitowoc Lincoln
3.10Jesus Castaneda41-06.00Sheboygan South
4.10Austin Dewberry39-11.00Green Bay East
5.10Marcus Fish39-09.00PRSheboygan South
6.9James Capelle38-00.00PRGreen Bay East
7.11Ian Schultz36-00.00PRManitowoc Lincoln
8.12Blake Ryan35-05.00Sheboygan North
9.9Mauricio Perez34-04.00Green Bay East
10.11Sebastian Schwartz34-02.50PRSheboygan North
11.12Eli Sergott33-08.50Green Bay East
12.9Gryffin Jonas33-05.00PRManitowoc Lincoln
13.10Joe Wetak32-10.00Manitowoc Lincoln
14.10Trevor Fischer32-00.00PRManitowoc Lincoln
15.11Bret Derksen31-10.50PRSheboygan North
16.9Anthony Posenkee28-03.50PRGreen Bay East
17.9Adam Lee27-10.50PRGreen Bay East
18.9Darius Miller26-05.00Green Bay East
18.11Danny Farfan26-05.00Green Bay East
20.11Misael Delmoral25-10.00PRGreen Bay East
21.9Jacob Araiza24-11.00PRGreen Bay East
22.9Zach Bridges24-07.00Sheboygan North
10Peter SchamburekSCRManitowoc Lincoln
11Christian ToonenSCRGreen Bay East
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Matt Maser5-08.00PRManitowoc Lincoln
2.9Makhi Etheridge5-06.00Manitowoc Lincoln
3.10Nolan Blomwillis5-06.00PRSheboygan South
4.9Jack Kakuzi5-04.00Sheboygan South
5.10Deven Wisecup5-04.00Sheboygan South
6.10Ryan Barker5-04.00PRManitowoc Lincoln
7.9Carter Golen5-02.00PRGreen Bay East
8.9Jalen Flowers5-00.00PRGreen Bay East
9.12Dorjan Enick4-10.00Green Bay East
12Nathan AdamsSCRSheboygan North
9Charles DickeyNHGreen Bay East
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brock Kovacic13-00.00Sheboygan South
2.10Walker Bergene11-00.00Manitowoc Lincoln
3.10Stephan Ellis10-06.00PRSheboygan South
4.10Dawson Sorenson7-06.00PRSheboygan North
5.10Demario Ford7-06.00PRManitowoc Lincoln
6.11Annekin Paulson7-00.00Sheboygan North
7.10Zane Tinkle7-00.00Sheboygan North
11Anakin PaulsonSCRSheboygan North
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carter Writt18-10.50PRGreen Bay East
2.10Jett Hecker18-09.50Manitowoc Lincoln
3.10Jeremy Rusch18-08.25PRSheboygan North
4.11Brandon Munoz18-08.00Green Bay East
5.12Joshua Katers18-05.50Green Bay East
6.11Joshua Walter18-02.75PRSheboygan North
7.12Austin Boeldt17-07.50Sheboygan South
8.10Connor McKenzie17-03.00PRSheboygan South
9.9Anthony Osborn16-11.50PRManitowoc Lincoln
10.12Chris Morris16-06.75PRGreen Bay East
11.9Ian Ramirez16-04.75Sheboygan North
12.11Ben Metscher15-10.75Sheboygan North
13.9Aiden Dailey15-05.75PRSheboygan North
14.10Deven Wisecup15-00.25Sheboygan South
15.10Joshua Bauer14-05.25PRSheboygan North
16.9Dorian Gebert13-11.25PRSheboygan North
17.9Seng Xiong11-11.50PRManitowoc Lincoln
9T.J. JesinskiSCRSheboygan North
9Ben KnudsonSCRSheboygan North
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joshua Walter39-04.50PRSheboygan North
2.11Brandon Munoz37-06.75Green Bay East
3.10Cedar Fuson37-06.50PRGreen Bay East
4.10Dylan Foth36-09.00PRSheboygan South
5.10Aled Griffiths35-07.00Green Bay East
6.10Alex Aoki35-06.00Green Bay East
7.9Ian Ramirez35-05.25PRSheboygan North
8.10Deven Wisecup32-11.25PRSheboygan South
9.10Tanner Lallensack30-08.75Sheboygan North
10.11James Annelin28-09.00PRSheboygan North
11.10Sam Dawidowich27-05.50Manitowoc Lincoln
12Nathan AdamsSCRSheboygan North
9Jack KakuziSCRSheboygan South
 

Teams