Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Jonathan Ong12.02h PRSt Francis Episcopal
2.8Hayden Sneed12.39h PRFirst Baptist Academy
3.8Shaun Duggan12.56h PRSt Francis Episcopal
4.8Patrick Flam12.60hRiver Oaks Baptist
5.8Travis Guantt12.72hRiver Oaks Baptist
6.8Joshua Windslow12.76h PRSt John's
7.8Nasir Shuja12.78hThe Village
8.8Trey Soape12.84h PRSecond Baptist
9.8Colin Murdock13.15hRiver Oaks Baptist
10.12Timm Wooten13.20h PRKinkaid
11.8Jordan Foy13.54h PRFirst Baptist Academy
12.8Luca Mariotto13.55h PRAnnunciation Orthodox
13.8Tyler Look13.71hFirst Baptist Academy
14.8Naseeb Nuseibeh13.87h PRSt Francis Episcopal
15.8Jack Peterman14.36h PRSt John's
16.8Grant Raun14.61h PRSt John's
17.12Walt Mayfield14.91hKinkaid
18.8Sunil Pai15.47h PRThe Village
19.8Nash Reeves16.54h PRSt Michael
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Simon Redko12.09h PRKinkaid
2.7Kevin Pisters12.21hSt Francis Episcopal
4.7Hammer Adam13.02hSecond Baptist
5.7Jeremiah Briscoe13.23hFirst Baptist Academy
6.7Hanson McKinney13.27hFirst Baptist Academy
8.7William Gifford13.32h PRSt Michael
9.7Sam Caspary13.51h PRSt Francis Episcopal
10.7John Sanders13.60h PRSecond Baptist
11.7Jon Brueggeman13.83h PRSt Francis Episcopal
12.11Jonah Roettele13.92h PRKinkaid
13.7Jonathon Bradford14.25hSt John's
13.7Bill Munson14.25h PRRiver Oaks Baptist
16.7Nick Howard14.55hSecond Baptist
17.7Dylan Shofner14.64h PRFirst Baptist Academy
18.7Robert Burton14.78h PRSt Michael
19.7Barry Smith15.71h PRSt Michael
20.7Jonathan Cohen15.78hAnnunciation Orthodox
21.7Timothy Hawkins15.83hAnnunciation Orthodox
22.7Donald Birnbaum16.32h PRAnnunciation Orthodox
23.11Enrico Silva16.54h PRKinkaid
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Blake Henningsen13.47hSt Francis Episcopal
2.9Robert Hatter13.76h PRKinkaid
3.6Stephen Consoli14.06hFirst Baptist Academy
4.6Charles Onyekwelu14.14hRiver Oaks Baptist
5.6Matt Ellis14.21h SRSt Francis Episcopal
6.6Sumant Agrawal14.48h SRThe Village
7.6Nathan Avery14.60h SRSt John's
8.6Jackson Jhin14.81h PRSt John's
9.6Sam Oliver14.86h PRSt John's
10.6Chambers Swiggart14.94hFirst Baptist Academy
11.6Cooper Loposer15.20h PRSt Francis Episcopal
12.6Sam Kelly15.23h PRRiver Oaks Baptist
13.6Marcus Burton15.29h SRSt Michael
14.9John Burman15.40h PRKinkaid
15.6Karim Nabulosu15.46h PRThe Village
16.6Matthew Griffin15.72h PRAnnunciation Orthodox
17.6Andrew Ruddy15.82h SRSt Michael
18.6Zack Minnis15.95h PRSt Michael
18.6Christian Hill15.95h PRAnnunciation Orthodox
20.6Aroosh Mody16.10h PRThe Village
21.9Hunter Hartwell17.02h PRKinkaid
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8James Rushing25.81h PRThe Village
2.8Hayden Sneed25.85h PRFirst Baptist Academy
3.8Travis Guantt26.00h PRRiver Oaks Baptist
4.8Shaun Duggan26.36h PRSt Francis Episcopal
5.12William Reade26.38h PRKinkaid
6.8Nasir Shuja26.98hThe Village
7.8Joshua Windslow27.65h PRSt John's
8.8Mason Strange27.71hSt Francis Episcopal
9.8Tyler Look28.52h PRFirst Baptist Academy
10.8Luca Mariotto28.61hAnnunciation Orthodox
11.8Matt McKinney28.87h PRSt John's
12.12Lorenzo Jones29.31h PRKinkaid
13.8Matt Williamson29.57h PRSt Francis Episcopal
14.12Andy Schirrmeister30.60h PRKinkaid
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Simon Redko24.78h PRKinkaid
2.7Kevin Pisters25.17h PRSt Francis Episcopal
4.7William Gifford27.75h PRSt Michael
5.7Jeremiah Briscoe28.17hFirst Baptist Academy
7.7Hanson McKinney29.05hFirst Baptist Academy
8.7John Sanders29.19h PRSecond Baptist
10.7John Bilek32.49h PRSt Francis Episcopal
11.7Dylan Shofner33.07h PRFirst Baptist Academy
12.7Timothy Hawkins33.10h SRAnnunciation Orthodox
13.7Ben Carter33.89hSt Francis Episcopal
14.7Kyle Samson37.11hSt Michael
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Sumant Agrawal29.69h SRThe Village
2.6Robbie McPherson30.03h PRSt Francis Episcopal
3.6Eric Ribbeck30.26h SRThe Village
4.6Ben Griffin30.67h PRSt John's
5.6Rhett Baker30.91hRiver Oaks Baptist
6.6Stephen Consoli31.15hFirst Baptist Academy
7.6Allen Ahn31.52hThe Village
8.9George Randt31.74h PRKinkaid
9.6Sam Kelly31.79h SRRiver Oaks Baptist
10.9Blake Wilde31.86h PRKinkaid
11.6Sam Boyd31.92h PRRiver Oaks Baptist
12.6Chambers Swiggart32.05hFirst Baptist Academy
13.6Andrew McCleary32.13h PRSt Francis Episcopal
14.6Matthew Griffin32.95h PRAnnunciation Orthodox
15.6Noah Johannes33.08h SRAnnunciation Orthodox
16.6Cooper Loposer33.31hSt Francis Episcopal
17.6Harry Elkins33.45h PRSt John's
18.9Anes Cherif33.54h PRKinkaid
19.6Andre Gras33.71h PRSt John's
20.6Andrew Ruddy33.99h SRSt Michael
21.6Nathan Bishop34.67h PRAnnunciation Orthodox
22.6Marcus Burton35.15hSt Michael
23.6Zack Minnis36.18h PRSt Michael
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8James Rushing57.44h PRThe Village
2.12William Reade59.80h PRKinkaid
3.8Doug Patson1:00.96h PRThe Village
4.8Jordan Foy1:01.24h PRFirst Baptist Academy
5.8Chase McArdle1:01.52hSt Francis Episcopal
6.8Alex Solis1:02.24h PRThe Village
7.8Kenny Wells1:02.88h PRAnnunciation Orthodox
8.8Corey Caron1:06.49h PRSecond Baptist
9.12Kevin Berman1:07.17h PRKinkaid
10.8Ben Pfeffer1:09.65h PRSecond Baptist
11.8Dale Wallace1:12.35h PRFirst Baptist Academy
12.8Josh Ferguson1:14.97hFirst Baptist Academy
13.8Benjamin Lyons1:23.32hAnnunciation Orthodox
14.8Nash Reeves1:29.63h PRSt Michael
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Will Fullenweider1:01.04hKinkaid
3.7John Mouton1:03.24h SRSt Michael
4.7Brant Minor1:03.49h SRAnnunciation Orthodox
5.7L.J. Rose1:06.13h PRSecond Baptist
6.7Hanson McKinney1:06.33hFirst Baptist Academy
7.7Chris Hornung1:08.31h SRRiver Oaks Baptist
8.7Jack Best1:08.38hSt Francis Episcopal
10.7DJ Jones1:08.90h PRRiver Oaks Baptist
11.7Jeremiah Briscoe1:08.98hFirst Baptist Academy
12.7Joshua Kee1:09.08h PRSecond Baptist
13.7Edward Taussig1:09.25h SRSt Francis Episcopal
14.7Ricky Zanelli1:09.28h PRThe Village
15.7Gus Hennings1:11.02h PRSt Francis Episcopal
16.7Steve Bonno1:11.08h SRSt Michael
17.7Kenyon Agrons1:13.10h SRRiver Oaks Baptist
18.7Andrew Hill1:18.59h PRSt Michael
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Macan Wilson1:04.01h PRKinkaid
2.6Austin Davison1:08.65h PRFirst Baptist Academy
3.6Eric Ribbeck1:09.70h SRThe Village
4.6Yusef Chabayta1:10.90h PRSt John's
5.6Kevin Kontchou1:12.34h SRThe Village
6.6Andrew McCleary1:13.68h PRSt Francis Episcopal
7.6Hunter Flemming1:13.86hRiver Oaks Baptist
8.6Larry Wilkins1:14.40h PRSt Francis Episcopal
9.6Aria Sabbagh1:15.89h PRAnnunciation Orthodox
10.6Andrew Chennissi1:16.84h PRSt John's
11.6Caid Pickle1:16.86hRiver Oaks Baptist
12.6Andre Gras1:17.98h PRSt John's
13.6John Buckley1:18.67hRiver Oaks Baptist
14.6Karim Nabulosu1:21.78hThe Village
15.6Declan Mawer1:24.37h PRAnnunciation Orthodox
16.9Nate Freeman1:28.10h PRKinkaid
17.9Max Scheinin1:28.37h PRKinkaid
18.6Christian Hill1:29.90h PRAnnunciation Orthodox
 

600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Grayson Crady1:49.06h PRSt John's
2.6Austin Davison1:49.74h PRFirst Baptist Academy
3.6Yusef Chabayta1:51.24h PRSt John's
4.6Sam Vallance1:54.92h PRFirst Baptist Academy
5.6Hunter Flemming1:57.45h PRRiver Oaks Baptist
6.9Harris Green1:58.84h PRKinkaid
7.6Austin Wadkins1:59.41h PRRiver Oaks Baptist
8.6Rick Gordon1:59.77h PRRiver Oaks Baptist
9.6Ryan Beckner2:03.42h PRSt John's
10.6Ryan Bennett2:06.98h PRAnnunciation Orthodox
11.6Noah Johannes2:08.89h PRAnnunciation Orthodox
12.6Nathan Bishop2:09.32h PRAnnunciation Orthodox
13.6Oscar Truong2:09.76h PRThe Village
14.9Benjamin Thomas2:11.41hKinkaid
15.6Harrison Vaporciyan2:12.12h PRThe Village
16.6Mason Hale2:12.48h PRSt Francis Episcopal
17.9Barrett Mize2:13.77h PRKinkaid
18.6Stefan Grasu2:26.26hThe Village
20.6Taylor Gutierrez2:40.60h PRSt Francis Episcopal
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Abe Matamoros2:13.20hSt Francis Episcopal
2.8Kenny Wells2:20.09h PRAnnunciation Orthodox
3.8Doug Patson2:22.60h PRThe Village
4.8Vince DiMichele2:26.91h PRSt Francis Episcopal
5.8Philip Grove2:30.45hRiver Oaks Baptist
6.12Jared Dawson2:33.47h PRKinkaid
7.8Logan Elliott2:37.37h PRSt John's
8.8Jack Stewart2:41.44hThe Village
9.8Jonathan Shultz2:45.07hSt John's
10.8Cameron Longer2:46.74h PRSt Francis Episcopal
11.12Andy Schirrmeister2:47.76h PRKinkaid
12.8Alex Liso2:52.08h PRThe Village
13.8Ben Riggle3:14.00h PRSecond Baptist
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Brant Minor2:28.35hAnnunciation Orthodox
2.7Will Tosch2:32.98h SRSt Francis Episcopal
3.7Zachary Byers2:40.93h PRThe Village
5.7Dillon Briscoe2:44.07h SRRiver Oaks Baptist
7.7Harris Brooks2:53.34h PRSt Francis Episcopal
8.11Sadi Moradi2:55.43h PRKinkaid
9.7Jonathan Stine2:58.47h PRFirst Baptist Academy
10.7John David Link3:09.53hSecond Baptist
11.7Billy Cohen3:25.62h PRRiver Oaks Baptist
 

1200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Brant Minor4:12.58h PRAnnunciation Orthodox
3.7Will Tosch4:17.10h PRSt Francis Episcopal
4.7Zachary Byers4:17.89h PRThe Village
6.7Clay Spence4:49.96hAnnunciation Orthodox
7.11John Adkins4:50.82h PRKinkaid
8.7Austin Porter5:05.86h PRSt Francis Episcopal
 

1200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Sam Vallance4:17.63h PRFirst Baptist Academy
2.6Yusef Chabayta4:19.84h PRSt John's
3.6Rick Gordon4:28.66hRiver Oaks Baptist
4.6Austin Wadkins4:32.89h PRRiver Oaks Baptist
5.6Andrew Chennissi4:41.55h PRSt John's
6.6Joe Kimbrell4:42.79hAnnunciation Orthodox
7.9William Berry4:46.80h PRKinkaid
8.6Nathan Bishop4:47.73h SRAnnunciation Orthodox
9.6Caid Pickle4:48.60hRiver Oaks Baptist
10.9Jacob Thomas4:50.25h PRKinkaid
11.9Hutch Oelman4:53.46h PRKinkaid
12.6Harrison Vaporciyan4:53.76h PRThe Village
13.6Jack McKay5:15.26h PRSt John's
14.6Cody Schwarzburg5:17.55h PRThe Village
15.6Connor Qualls5:25.90hFirst Baptist Academy
16.6Zaid Alattar5:28.22h PRThe Village
17.6Mason Hale5:45.70h PRSt Francis Episcopal
18.6Taylor Gutierrez6:11.79h SRSt Francis Episcopal
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Philip Grove5:35.77h PRRiver Oaks Baptist
2.8Vince DiMichele5:37.95h PRSt Francis Episcopal
3.8Spencer Quisenberry5:43.18h PRFirst Baptist Academy
4.8Jack Stewart5:44.98h PRThe Village
5.8Ryan McCleary5:53.64h PRSt Francis Episcopal
6.8Jonathan Shultz5:53.95hSt John's
7.8Logan Elliott5:54.48h PRSt John's
8.8Jack Schubert5:58.48hFirst Baptist Academy
9.8Cameron Longer6:15.30h PRSt Francis Episcopal
10.12William Montgomery6:18.31h PRKinkaid
11.8Alex Liso6:22.05h PRThe Village
12.12Glen Allen Wind6:35.94h PRKinkaid
13.8Sunil Pai6:42.70h PRThe Village
14.8Ben Riggle6:47.05hSecond Baptist
 

80m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Zach Rosenthal15.57h PRKinkaid
2.6Eric Hobby15.81h PRSt John's
3.6Sarhaan Cox16.06h PRRiver Oaks Baptist
4.9Anes Cherif16.31h PRKinkaid
5.6Josh Thomas16.38hSt John's
6.6Marcus Burton16.78h PRSt Michael
7.6Matthew Reasoner16.79h PRSt John's
8.6Austin Wadkins17.09h PRRiver Oaks Baptist
9.6Zack Minnis17.19h PRSt Michael
10.6Ryan Bennett17.93h PRAnnunciation Orthodox
11.6Timothy Pierce17.96h PRRiver Oaks Baptist
13.6John McWhorter19.73h PRAnnunciation Orthodox
 

100m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Harlan Lawal16.18h PRKinkaid
2.8Patrick Flam16.73h PRRiver Oaks Baptist
3.8Colin Murdock17.85h PRRiver Oaks Baptist
4.12Rob Thomson18.73h PRKinkaid
5.12Glen Allen Wind18.74h PRKinkaid
6.8Will Strom19.33h PRSt Francis Episcopal
 

100m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Forbes Dumas17.54h PRKinkaid
2.7Sam Jamison17.98h SRRiver Oaks Baptist
3.7David Bonno18.23h PRSt Michael
4.7Mac Cady18.53h PRSt Michael
7.7Howard Cheng20.94h SRSt Francis Episcopal
8.7Bobby Heston21.85h SRSt Francis Episcopal
9.7Forrest Surles22.45h PRSt Francis Episcopal
10.7Kyle Samson22.64h PRSt Michael
 

200m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Harlan Lawal29.01h PRKinkaid
2.12Rob Thomson31.63h PRKinkaid
3.12Timm Wooten32.93h PRKinkaid
4.8Garrett Luce34.28hSecond Baptist
5.8Charlie Caplan36.42h PRSt John's
6.8Brian White37.18h PRSt John's
 

200m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Charles Elmer29.69h SRSt Francis Episcopal
2.7David Bonno30.39h PRSt Michael
3.7Sam Jamison30.44h SRRiver Oaks Baptist
4.11Will Fullenweider30.95h PRKinkaid
5.11Forbes Dumas31.77h SRKinkaid
7.7Sam Caspary32.69h PRSt Francis Episcopal
9.7Kyle Samson39.92h SRSt Michael
10.7Austin Porter39.97h SRSt Francis Episcopal
 

200m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Grayson Crady31.81h PRSt John's
2.6Larry Wilkins33.52h SRSt Francis Episcopal
3.9Harris Green34.06h PRKinkaid
4.9Zach Rosenthal35.55h PRKinkaid
5.6Andrew Chennissi35.70h PRSt John's
6.6Cole Mueller36.50h SRSt Francis Episcopal
7.9Nick Whalley36.90h PRKinkaid
8.6Eric Hobby37.31h PRSt John's
9.6Win Holland38.33h PRRiver Oaks Baptist
10.6Timothy Pierce38.88h PRRiver Oaks Baptist
11.6Will Bomar40.73h SRRiver Oaks Baptist
12.6Declan Mawer41.56h PRAnnunciation Orthodox
13.6John McWhorter48.36h PRAnnunciation Orthodox
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 50.05hSt Francis Episcopal
2.8Joshua Windslow
Charlie Caplan
Matt McKinney
Jack Peterman
56.29hSt John's
-8Alex Liso
Nasir Shuja
Billy Simpson
Alex Solis
DQThe Village
--Lorenzo Jones
Harlan Lawal
William Reade
Timm Wooten
DQKinkaid
-8Corey Caron
Garrett Luce
Ben Pfeffer
Trey Soape
DQSecond Baptist
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Forbes Dumas
Will Fullenweider
Simon Redko
Jonah Roettele
53.04hKinkaid
2.7Kevin Pisters
Jon Brueggeman
Charles Elmer
Jack Best
53.08hSt Francis Episcopal
3.-Jonathan Freeman
James Wang
Abolade Jebutu
Austin Tucker
54.29hThe Village
4.7Robert Burton
Mac Cady
William Gifford
John Mouton
55.54hSt Michael
-7Hammer Adam
Nick Howard
Joshua Kee
L.J. Rose
DQSecond Baptist
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9James Britt
Robert Hatter
Sam Sands
Macan Wilson
54.97hKinkaid
2.6Matt Ellis
Blake Henningsen
Pierce Pontikes
Larry Wilkins
57.35hSt Francis Episcopal
3.6Ben Griffin
Jackson Jhin
Sam Oliver
Nathan Avery
58.92hSt John's
4.6Charles Onyekwelu
Sarhaan Cox
Rhett Baker
Thomas Norman
59.51hRiver Oaks Baptist
5.6Will Johnston
Joe Kimbrell
Cal Bertron
Andrew Strait
1:03.97hAnnunciation Orthodox
-6Aroosh Mody
Kevin Kontchou
Karim Nabulosu
Allen Ahn
DQThe Village
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:01.37hSt Francis Episcopal
2.8Billy Simpson
James Rushing
Doug Patson
Alex Solis
4:16.26hThe Village
3.-Jared Dawson
Rob Thomson
Walt Mayfield
Kevin Berman
4:44.02hKinkaid
4.8Corey Caron
Garrett Luce
Ben Pfeffer
Ben Riggle
5:00.74hSecond Baptist
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Abolade Jebutu
Henry Walker
Scott Walker
Cedric Ginestra
4:27.17hThe Village
2.7Charles Elmer
Edward Taussig
Will Tosch
Jack Best
4:31.22hSt Francis Episcopal
3.7Chris Hornung
Sam Jamison
DJ Jones
Bill Munson
4:37.20hRiver Oaks Baptist
4.7David Bonno
Steve Bonno
Andrew Hill
Mac Cady
4:49.94hSt Michael
5.7Hammer Adam
Nick Howard
L.J. Rose
Joshua Kee
5:00.30hSecond Baptist
6.-Jonah Roettele
Enrico Silva
Sadi Moradi
John Adkins
5:29.61hKinkaid
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Robbie McPherson
Blake Henningsen
Andrew McCleary
Matt Ellis
2:09.83hSt Francis Episcopal
2.6Grayson Crady
Sam Oliver
Ben Griffin
Nathan Avery
2:10.34hSt John's
3.6Kevin Kontchou
Eric Ribbeck
Allen Ahn
Sumant Agrawal
2:12.68hThe Village
4.-Grant Adkins
James Britt
Sam Sands
Nick Whalley
2:13.87hKinkaid
5.6Hunter Flemming
Sarhaan Cox
Charles Onyekwelu
Rhett Baker
2:14.79hRiver Oaks Baptist
--Relay Team DQAnnunciation Orthodox
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.8Trey Soape40'09.50 PRSecond Baptist
2.8Lee Hanley39'03.75 PRFirst Baptist Academy
3.8Hayden Sneed38'05.00 PRFirst Baptist Academy
4.8Jason Blades34'02.50 PRSecond Baptist
5.8Matt Williamson34'02.25 PRSt Francis Episcopal
6.8Jonathan Ong33'06.50 PRSt Francis Episcopal
7.8Corey Caron31'07.75Second Baptist
8.12William Montgomery29'05.50Kinkaid
9.12Walt Mayfield28'09.50Kinkaid
10.8Parker Malone27'03.00 PRFirst Baptist Academy
11.8Billy Simpson27'00.50 PRThe Village
12.8Brian White26'03.50 PRSt John's
13.8Nash Reeves24'05.00 PRSt Michael
14.8Dillon West19'09.00 PRSt Francis Episcopal
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.11Will Fullenweider37'07.00 PRKinkaid
3.7Kevin Pisters33'01.50 PRSt Francis Episcopal
4.7Jeremiah Briscoe32'10.00 PRFirst Baptist Academy
5.7Doc Perrier29'11.50 SRSt Michael
6.7Joey Cowan29'07.75St John's
7.7Joel North27'10.25 SRSt Francis Episcopal
8.11Simon Redko26'00.75Kinkaid
9.7Mac Cady25'06.50 PRSt Michael
10.7Barry Smith24'08.00 SRSt Michael
11.7Marshall Baker24'01.50 PRSt Francis Episcopal
12.7Alexander Saucer22'02.50 PRSt John's
13.7Daren Napier22'00.50 PRSt John's
14.7Jonathan Cohen22'00.00 PRAnnunciation Orthodox
15.7Donald Birnbaum19'07.00 PRAnnunciation Orthodox
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Charles Onyekwelu37'07.00 SRRiver Oaks Baptist
2.6Kevin Kontchou31'05.00 PRThe Village
3.6Allen Ahn29'11.50 SRThe Village
4.6Chambers Swiggart28'05.00 PRFirst Baptist Academy
5.6Chris Chapin27'06.50 PRThe Village
6.6Tucker Sauer25'10.50 PRSt Michael
7.6Walter Baker24'10.00 PRSt John's
8.9Edward Wakefield24'09.50 PRKinkaid
9.6Mason Hale24'08.50 PRSt Francis Episcopal
10.6Garrett Geacone24'07.25 PRAnnunciation Orthodox
11.9James Mentz23'00.50 PRKinkaid
12.6Winston Cocke21'11.00 PRRiver Oaks Baptist
13.6Trey Amatong21'09.00 PRSt John's
14.6Cooper Loposer21'01.00 PRSt Francis Episcopal
15.6Adam Bayley20'10.50 PRRiver Oaks Baptist
16.9Pete Looney20'00.50 PRKinkaid
17.6Walter Moore2'10.00 PRSt John's
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Trey Soape111'08Second Baptist
2.8Matt Williamson88'06 PRSt Francis Episcopal
3.8Parker Malone79'01 PRFirst Baptist Academy
4.8Billy Simpson76'11 PRThe Village
5.12Walt Mayfield74'04 PRKinkaid
6.8Jordan Foy72'10 PRFirst Baptist Academy
7.8Nash Reeves71'11 PRSt Michael
8.8Tyler Look71'05 PRFirst Baptist Academy
9.8Chase McArdle68'03 PRSt Francis Episcopal
10.8Benjamin Lyons65'06 PRAnnunciation Orthodox
11.8Brian White61'07 PRSt John's
12.12William Montgomery59'07 PRKinkaid
13.8Alex Solis59'05 PRThe Village
14.8Dillon West54'03 PRSt Francis Episcopal
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.7Doc Perrier78'08 SRSt Michael
5.7Zach Long76'01 PRSt John's
6.7P.J. Collier72'05 SRSt Francis Episcopal
7.7Daren Napier72'01 PRSt John's
8.7Nicky Cassata70'10 PRSt Francis Episcopal
9.7Andrew Hill67'10 SRSt Michael
10.7Joey Cowan64'01St John's
11.11Sadi Moradi63'03Kinkaid
12.7Timothy Hawkins61'06 SRAnnunciation Orthodox
13.7Gus Hennings59'10 PRSt Francis Episcopal
14.7Barry Smith59'08 SRSt Michael
15.7Brant Minor59'07 PRAnnunciation Orthodox
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Charles Onyekwelu75'02 SRRiver Oaks Baptist
2.6Win Reynolds61'10 PRRiver Oaks Baptist
3.6Walter Baker60'10 PRSt John's
4.6Erick Fiedorek58'07 PRSt John's
5.9Macan Wilson56'06 PRKinkaid
6.6Winston Cocke53'03 PRRiver Oaks Baptist
7.9James Mentz52'06 PRKinkaid
8.6Tucker Sauer49'09 SRSt Michael
9.9Pete Looney49'04 PRKinkaid
10.6Declan Mawer44'08 PRAnnunciation Orthodox
11.6Cal Bertron40'04 PRAnnunciation Orthodox
12.6William Breckwoldt37'09 PRSt John's
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Colin Murdock5'00.00 PRRiver Oaks Baptist
2.8Trey Soape4'10.00 PRSecond Baptist
3.8Abe Matamoros4'10.00 PRSt Francis Episcopal
4.8Patrick Flam4'10.00River Oaks Baptist
5.8James Rushing4'10.00The Village
6.12Harlan Lawal4'08.00Kinkaid
7.12William Reade4'06.00 PRKinkaid
7.8Jack Peterman4'06.00 PRSt John's
9.8Travis Guantt4'06.00 PRRiver Oaks Baptist
9.8Shaun Duggan4'06.00St Francis Episcopal
9.12Jared Dawson4'06.00Kinkaid
8Chase McArdleNHSt Francis Episcopal
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Charles Elmer4'08.00St Francis Episcopal
1.11Will Fullenweider4'08.00Kinkaid
3.7DJ Jones4'08.00 PRRiver Oaks Baptist
4.7Jonathon Bradford4'08.00 SRSt John's
5.7Jack Best4'06.00 PRSt Francis Episcopal
7Sam CasparyNHSt Francis Episcopal
7Steve BonnoNHSt Michael
7Dylan ShofnerNHFirst Baptist Academy
11Sadi MoradiNHKinkaid
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Blake Henningsen4'06.00St Francis Episcopal
2.9Macan Wilson4'04.00 PRKinkaid
3.6Grayson Crady4'02.00 PRSt John's
4.9Robert Hatter4'02.00Kinkaid
5.6Robbie McPherson4'00.00 PRSt Francis Episcopal
6Larry WilkinsNHSt Francis Episcopal
6Timothy PierceNHRiver Oaks Baptist
6Yusef ChabaytaNHSt John's
6Eric HobbyNHSt John's
6Sam BoydNHRiver Oaks Baptist
6Hunter FlemmingNHRiver Oaks Baptist
6Andrew StraitNHAnnunciation Orthodox
9John BurmanNHKinkaid
6Zack MinnisNHSt Michael
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Patrick Flam18'00.00 PRRiver Oaks Baptist
2.8Shaun Duggan17'08.50 PRSt Francis Episcopal
3.8Travis Guantt17'05.50 PRRiver Oaks Baptist
4.12Harlan Lawal16'09.00Kinkaid
5.8Jonathan Ong16'07.50St Francis Episcopal
6.8Abe Matamoros16'06.50 PRSt Francis Episcopal
7.8Luca Mariotto16'04.50 PRAnnunciation Orthodox
8.8Nasir Shuja15'09.00 PRThe Village
9.8Jason Blades15'08.50Second Baptist
10.12William Reade15'07.00Kinkaid
11.8Garrett Luce15'00.00 PRSecond Baptist
12.8James Rushing14'11.50 PRThe Village
13.8Alex Solis14'08.50 PRThe Village
14.8Dale Wallace14'08.00 PRFirst Baptist Academy
15.8Matt McKinney14'02.50St John's
16.8Josh Ferguson13'00.00 PRFirst Baptist Academy
8Colin MurdockFOULRiver Oaks Baptist
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Kevin Pisters16'04.00St Francis Episcopal
2.11Simon Redko15'10.00 PRKinkaid
4.11Forbes Dumas14'05.00 PRKinkaid
5.7Jack Best14'05.00 PRSt Francis Episcopal
6.7John Mouton14'04.00St Michael
9.7Joshua Kee13'07.00 PRSecond Baptist
10.7Nick Howard13'05.50 SRSecond Baptist
11.7Jonathon Bradford13'05.00St John's
12.7DJ Jones13'00.00 PRRiver Oaks Baptist
13.7Dylan Shofner11'03.00First Baptist Academy
14.7Mac Cady10'10.00St Michael
7Charles ElmerFOULSt Francis Episcopal
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Macan Wilson15'03.50 PRKinkaid
2.6Grayson Crady14'07.00 PRSt John's
3.6Blake Henningsen14'01.75 PRSt Francis Episcopal
4.6Larry Wilkins13'08.75 SRSt Francis Episcopal
5.9Robert Hatter13'08.25Kinkaid
6.6Joe Kimbrell13'05.00 PRAnnunciation Orthodox
6.6Eric Ribbeck13'05.00 SRThe Village
8.6William Barksdale13'03.00 PRRiver Oaks Baptist
9.6Stephen Consoli12'11.75First Baptist Academy
9.9James Britt12'11.75Kinkaid
11.6Sumant Agrawal12'07.50 SRThe Village
12.6Sam Oliver12'01.50St John's
12.6Austin Davison12'01.50 PRFirst Baptist Academy
14.6Cal Bertron11'11.00 PRAnnunciation Orthodox
15.6Marcus Burton11'09.00 SRSt Michael
16.6Ben Griffin11'05.00St John's
17.6Sarhaan Cox10'11.00 PRRiver Oaks Baptist
18.6Zack Minnis10'10.00 PRSt Michael
19.6Stefan Grasu10'07.00 PRThe Village
20.6Andy Marymont10'02.00River Oaks Baptist
21.6John McWhorter8'07.50 SRAnnunciation Orthodox
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Patrick Flam35'07.00 PRRiver Oaks Baptist
2.8Travis Guantt34'05.75 PRRiver Oaks Baptist
3.8Jason Blades34'04.75 PRSecond Baptist
4.8Colin Murdock31'05.75 PRRiver Oaks Baptist
5.8Corey Caron31'04.50Second Baptist
6.8Dale Wallace31'04.50 PRFirst Baptist Academy
7.8Matt McKinney30'11.00 PRSt John's
8.8Garrett Luce30'05.50Second Baptist
9.12Jared Dawson27'04.25Kinkaid
10.12Walt Mayfield26'07.00Kinkaid
11.8Jack Peterman26'00.50 PRSt John's
12.12Timm Wooten25'10.50 PRKinkaid
 

Meet Schedule