View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Charles Motiff11.51aSouth Shore/Washburn
2.12Bradley Kubik12.00aSouth Shore/Washburn
3.12Dakota Haanen12.35aHurley
4.12Mazdak Salavati12.37aSouth Shore/Washburn
5.9Mark Barker12.73aPRSouth Shore/Washburn
6.JrErick Hendon12.82aSolon Springs
7.9Jestin Matusewic12.86aIronwood
8.9Jon Kubik12.88aPRSouth Shore/Washburn
9.12Evan Rusch12.93aSouth Shore/Washburn
10.9Nolan Melek13.21aPRSouth Shore/Washburn
11.10Noland Burchfield13.36aSolon Springs
12.9Isaac Wonsey13.50aIronwood
12.9Ayden Leinon13.50aPRHurley
14.10Tyler Dietrich13.66aBayfield
15.SrCaden Smith13.71aPRSolon Springs
16.9Von Lyons13.75aIronwood
17.9Tony Richardson13.80aPRSouth Shore/Washburn
18.10Shane Lynch13.86aPRHurley
19.9Adam Sherwood14.10aPRSouth Shore/Washburn
20.11Kevin Biolo14.66aSouth Shore/Washburn
21.9Chase LaBarge15.11aIronwood
21.10Seth Osterman15.11aPRHurley
23.10Sean Thier15.55aSRHurley
24.9Nate Burger16.00aPRSolon Springs
24.11Jackson Brown16.00aHurley
26.9Gage Wade16.43aPRSouth Shore/Washburn
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Charles Motiff23.60aSouth Shore/Washburn
2.12Carson Thewis25.26aPRHurley
3.11Karl Bissell25.62aIronwood
4.12Mazdak Salavati25.88aPRSouth Shore/Washburn
5.12Devon Lino25.96aPRHurley
6.11Mason Recla26.20aIronwood
7.9Jestin Matusewic26.70aPRIronwood
8.9Mark Barker26.83aPRSouth Shore/Washburn
9.JrErick Hendon27.38aSolon Springs
10.10Noland Burchfield27.54aPRSolon Springs
11.12Zach Hannu27.87aIronwood
12.10Ezra Manzer28.36aHurley
13.10Tyler Dietrich28.60aBayfield
14.9Tony Richardson28.96aPRSouth Shore/Washburn
15.11Kevin Biolo30.72aPRSouth Shore/Washburn
16.9Nate Burger31.84aPRSolon Springs
17.9Chase LaBarge32.06aPRIronwood
18.9Gage Wade35.86aPRSouth Shore/Washburn
9Adam SherwoodDNSSouth Shore/Washburn
12Dakota HaanenDNSHurley
10Shane LynchSCRHurley
9Ayden LeinonDNSHurley
9Nolan MelekDNSSouth Shore/Washburn
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Niemi55.23aPRIronwood
2.12Carson Thewis56.31aHurley
3.11Karl Bissell58.57aIronwood
4.11Tommy Lundin1:02.75aPRIronwood
5.11Dante Ray1:04.53aSouth Shore/Washburn
6.9Matt DiGiorgio1:04.80aIronwood
7.10Sorley Swanstrom-Arnold1:06.17aSouth Shore/Washburn
8.12Ian Hughes1:12.98aSRIronwood
9.9Gage Wade1:19.58aSouth Shore/Washburn
9Nate BurgerDNSSolon Springs
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Niemi2:08.63aIronwood
2.11Cameron Schuelke2:14.63aHurley
3.11Hale Hoglund2:19.99aSouth Shore/Washburn
4.12Jacob Joki2:20.63aIronwood
5.12Moya Korpela2:20.98aSouth Shore/Washburn
6.12Luke Dahlberg2:21.07aSolon Springs
7.11Sawyer Stengard2:27.02aPRIronwood
8.9Victor Hart2:27.65aSouth Shore/Washburn
9.9Matt DiGiorgio2:32.70aIronwood
10.11Aaron Pfister2:37.06aPRSolon Springs
11.10Sorley Swanstrom-Arnold2:39.93aSouth Shore/Washburn
12.9Gavyn Rubatt2:43.25aPRIronwood
11Dante RayDNSSouth Shore/Washburn
11Sam BorchersDNSSouth Shore/Washburn
12Ryan MeekerDNSSouth Shore/Washburn
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Collins4:52.41aIronwood
2.11Owen Dickenson4:55.24aPRSolon Springs
3.12Ryan Meeker4:58.28aSouth Shore/Washburn
4.11Sam Borchers5:16.92aSouth Shore/Washburn
5.11Aaron Pfister5:19.26aPRSolon Springs
6.9Victor Hart5:19.35aSouth Shore/Washburn
7.9Ben Fromm5:24.12aSolon Springs
8.11Sawyer Stengard5:24.77aIronwood
9.12Noah Petersen5:53.22aIronwood
10.9Aiden Ozzello6:16.86aIronwood
11.12Robert Ward6:20.59aIronwood
12.12Dayne Stuhr6:32.97aSRHurley
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Owen Dickenson10:56.63aSolon Springs
2.12Ryan Meeker11:04.27aSouth Shore/Washburn
3.11Sam Borchers11:43.75aSouth Shore/Washburn
4.12Luke Dahlberg11:44.50aSolon Springs
5.9Ben Fromm12:36.31aPRSolon Springs
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cal Wick21.25aHurley
2.11Sebastian Yeager21.33aHurley
3.9Soren Paterson22.41aSouth Shore/Washburn
4.9Ehren Critchley23.51aIronwood
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Soren Paterson46.27aSouth Shore/Washburn
2.11Sebastian Yeager50.77aPRHurley
3.9Ehren Critchley54.70aIronwood
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Mazdak Salavati
Evan Rusch
Bradley Kubik
Charles Motiff
46.78aSouth Shore/Washburn
2.Dakota Haanen
Devon Lino
Carson Thewis
Cameron Schuelke
51.03aHurley
3.Isaac Wonsey
Chase LaBarge
Ehren Critchley
Jestin Matusewic
53.91aIronwood
4.Seb Rosales
Leo Toribio-Warren
Hawken Benson
Matt Kouba
56.07aSouth Shore/Washburn
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Kevin Hudacek
Jacob Joki
Tommy Lundin
Ian Hughes
1:40.60aIronwood
2.Jon Kubik
Nolan Melek
Adam Sherwood
Mark Barker
1:48.17aSouth Shore/Washburn
3.Erick Hendon
Caden Smith
Aaron Pfister
Noland Burchfield
1:51.68aSolon Springs
4.Ayden Leinon
Shane Lynch
Ezra Manzer
Cal Wick
1:55.84aHurley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kevin Hudacek
Mason Recla
Karl Bissell
Ian Hughes
4:00.12aIronwood
2.Moya Korpela
Soren Paterson
Hale Hoglund
Gus Guenther
4:13.64aSouth Shore/Washburn
3.Noah Petersen
Gavyn Rubatt
Aiden Ozzello
Matt DiGiorgio
4:30.63aIronwood
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jacob Joki
David Collins
Mason Recla
Nick Niemi
9:17.35aIronwood
2.-Luke Dahlberg
Ben Fromm
Noland Burchfield
Owen Dickenson
9:36.59aSolon Springs
3.Sebastian Yeager
Dayne Stuhr
Cameron Schuelke
Hunter Fink
10:29.33aHurley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devon Lino47-05.00PRHurley
2.11Tommy Lundin38-00.00Ironwood
3.12Matt Kouba36-05.00South Shore/Washburn
4.10Sean Thier34-07.50PRHurley
5.11Jackson Brown33-02.00Hurley
6.9Isaac Wonsey30-09.25Ironwood
7.10Ezra Manzer30-08.00PRHurley
8.12Evan Rusch30-04.25South Shore/Washburn
9.9Seb Rosales29-02.00South Shore/Washburn
10.9Leo Toribio-Warren28-03.00PRSouth Shore/Washburn
11.11Jesse Spets27-06.00Ironwood
12.10Anthony Niemi27-05.00Ironwood
13.9Hawken Benson25-07.00South Shore/Washburn
14.11Hunter Douglas24-01.00Ironwood
15.9Jacob Nollet23-11.00PRSouth Shore/Washburn
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devon Lino104-06Hurley
2.11Cal Wick101-03.75Hurley
3.9Seb Rosales95-04.75PRSouth Shore/Washburn
4.11Jackson Brown84-07.25SRHurley
5.10Sean Thier83-05.25SRHurley
6.10Ezra Manzer79-03.50Hurley
7.11Tommy Lundin74-10PRIronwood
8.12Matt Kouba72-11.50South Shore/Washburn
9.9Tony Richardson69-08.50South Shore/Washburn
10.11Jesse Spets66-07.50Ironwood
11.9Leo Toribio-Warren65-05.75South Shore/Washburn
12.9Isaac Wonsey62-00Ironwood
13.10Seth Osterman61-01.50Hurley
14.11Hunter Douglas60-09Ironwood
15.9Hawken Benson60-03.50South Shore/Washburn
16.10Anthony Niemi56-10Ironwood
17.9Jacob Nollet48-07.75South Shore/Washburn
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Hudacek5-05.00Ironwood
2.11Charlie Dougherty5-03.00South Shore/Washburn
3.12Zach Hannu5-01.00Ironwood
4.9Seb Rosales4-11.00PRSouth Shore/Washburn
5.9Tony Richardson4-11.00South Shore/Washburn
9Von LyonsNHIronwood
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Mark Barker16-02.50PRSouth Shore/Washburn
2.12Bradley Kubik16-01.00South Shore/Washburn
3.11Karl Bissell15-08.50Ironwood
4.9Jon Kubik15-06.00South Shore/Washburn
5.9Jestin Matusewic15-00.00Ironwood
6.10Tyler Dietrich14-04.00Bayfield
7.12Dakota Haanen14-02.00Hurley
8.9Nolan Melek14-00.00South Shore/Washburn
9.9Von Lyons13-07.00Ironwood
9.9Ayden Leinon13-07.00Hurley
11.11Kevin Biolo12-03.50South Shore/Washburn
12.9Gage Wade10-00.00South Shore/Washburn
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carson Thewis33-02.00Hurley
2.11Charlie Dougherty32-10.00South Shore/Washburn
3.9Soren Paterson29-10.50South Shore/Washburn
4.11Cameron Schuelke29-06.00Hurley
5.12Mazdak Salavati26-09.00South Shore/Washburn
6.11Kevin Biolo26-07.00South Shore/Washburn
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Team Scores

Varsity - Womens
1.Hurley130
2.South Shore/Washburn97
3.Ironwood41
4.Solon Springs12