View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Raelyn Roberson12.61aSRGlenview (Glenbrook ...
2.11Mary Radziewicz13.23aPRGlenbrook North
3.10Avery McCarthy13.43aPRMaine South
4.12Emily Ossentjuk13.48aSRLincolnshire (Steven...
5.10Kharis Oludimu13.51aGlenview (Glenbrook ...
6.10Angelica Milkie13.57aLoyola Academy
7.11Hailey Peterson13.74aLincolnshire (Steven...
8.10Maria Esquivel13.99aPRPalatine (Fremd)
9.11Lena Albo14.23aPRMaine West
10.11Stacey Conner14.41aPRMaine West
12Anne SantangeloDNSLoyola Academy
12Sophia YoumanDNSPalatine (Fremd)
12Katie DingleDNSMaine South
9Elizabeth EaddyDNSNiles North
10MayLee Ang-HenriksonDNSNiles North
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11MK Daley13.74aPRGlenview (Glenbrook ...
2.9Julia Stakhiv13.94aLincolnshire (Steven...
3.10Jade Dugger14.12aPalatine (Fremd)
4.10Stella Andrews14.25aPRGlenview (Glenbrook ...
5.9Natalie Sinjaradze14.35aLincolnshire (Steven...
6.10Regina Ong14.42aGlenbrook North
7.9Juliana Parisi14.55aPRMaine South
8.9Mariana Alexanian14.63aPRMaine South
9.10Aileen O'Conner14.65aMaine West
10.9Maggie Dooley14.76aPRLoyola Academy
11.11Sarah Foley14.88aPRGlenbrook North
12.9Mo Dooley15.45aPRLoyola Academy
13.10Rania Mohamed15.79aPRNiles North
14.10Kezia Abraham16.58aPRMaine West
10Ariana PalmerDNSNiles North
9Gigi ChristodoulopoulosDNSPalatine (Fremd)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Raelyn Roberson26.29aSRGlenview (Glenbrook ...
2.12Anne Santangelo27.15aLoyola Academy
3.12Arianna Awdisho27.55aPRLoyola Academy
4.10Elena DiVito27.65aPRPalatine (Fremd)
5.11Mary Radziewicz27.71aGlenbrook North
6.12Raeden Mays27.87aLincolnshire (Steven...
7.10Avery McCarthy27.88aMaine South
8.11Sarah Cottick28.07aGlenbrook North
9.11Sarah Rosca28.16aPRMaine South
10.12Dayanne Jacome28.46aMaine West
11.12Maddie Kadens28.59aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
12.10Maria Esquivel29.05aPalatine (Fremd)
13.9Harmony Tomety29.39aGlenview (Glenbrook ...
10Mckeena DouglasDNSNiles North
10MayLee Ang-HenriksonDNSNiles North
10Krysta BlockDNSMaine West
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Olga Piatkowska28.27aLincolnshire (Steven...
2.10Jade Dugger29.37aPalatine (Fremd)
3.10Regina Ong29.55aGlenbrook North
4.10Dakota Betts30.48aPRGlenview (Glenbrook ...
5.9Mariana Alexanian30.68aMaine South
6.12Hannah Arenson31.15aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
7.10Kayla Fowler31.74aPRLoyola Academy
8.11Nicole Debrauwere32.18aPRMaine South
9.10Aileen O'Conner32.48aMaine West
10.10Francesca Hamacher33.28aPRLoyola Academy
11.9Bailey Cassidy33.71aPRMaine West
9Mackenzie PaichDNSGlenbrook North
10Ariana PalmerDNSNiles North
10Jessica SunDNSPalatine (Fremd)
9Gretchen HouserDNSGlenview (Glenbrook ...
9Lauren AshleyDNSNiles North
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ninawa Odicho1:01.98aNiles North
2.12Anne Santangelo1:02.59aLoyola Academy
3.12Arinna Awdisho1:03.94aLoyola Academy
4.11Sarah Cottick1:06.16aGlenbrook North
5.10Lindsey Hendler1:06.29aLincolnshire (Steven...
6.10Stefania Lawrence1:07.75aSRPalatine (Fremd)
7.9Caroline Barker1:07.84aMaine South
8.10Andrea Vergara1:09.56aGlenview (Glenbrook ...
9.10Mae Lin McGing1:12.33aMaine West
10.9Chloe Migon1:12.78aMaine South
12Rosalie XavierDNSNiles North
11Maxine TamDNSLincolnshire (Steven...
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Aubrey Tomochek1:09.13aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
2.9Olivia Barreca1:10.33aLincolnshire (Steven...
3.9Gretchen Houser1:12.57aPRGlenview (Glenbrook ...
4.9Carson Pike1:13.69aPRLoyola Academy
5.11Nicole Debrauwere1:14.94aPRMaine South
6.9Abigail McKew1:15.11aGlenview (Glenbrook ...
7.9Bella Novak1:16.94aNiles North
8.10Mia Olson1:18.14aPRMaine South
9.9Maria Bank1:18.16aPRNiles North
10Kaitlyn MaDNSPalatine (Fremd)
12Nicole DragoshDNSMaine West
10Lilly FellDNSPalatine (Fremd)
9Caitlyn GarofoliDNSLoyola Academy
10Paulina MartinezDNSMaine West
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lauren Hayes2:25.43aGlenview (Glenbrook ...
2.11Jenna Rekoske2:27.03aLoyola Academy
3.11Audrey Klink2:40.54aPRPalatine (Fremd)
4.11Caimin Xi2:41.38aLincolnshire (Steven...
5.9Alivia Alton2:45.02aLincolnshire (Steven...
6.11Courtney Lee2:53.39aMaine South
7.12Nora Smith2:59.42aSRGlenbrook North
8.9Julia Smith2:59.72aPRGlenview (Glenbrook ...
9.9Kristine Malongat3:00.93aPRNiles North
10.12Lia Devereux3:04.03aGlenbrook North
11.9Maya Gherman3:05.25aPRMaine West
12.12Arianna Horn3:06.61aMaine West
12Melanie ValentinDNSNiles North
10Nicole ClelandDNSLoyola Academy
10Adeline CookDNSMaine South
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Kaitlyn Suarez2:46.69aMaine South
2.9Caitlyn Garofoli2:48.30aLoyola Academy
3.11Niki Iatrides2:56.84aPRMaine South
4.10Anne Redfern3:00.74aGlenview (Glenbrook ...
5.9Abby Jaing3:04.53aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
6.11Jennifer Grenier3:07.17aSRGlenbrook North
7.9Chaithanyaa Sridhar3:07.67aPRPalatine (Fremd)
8.11Rebecca Hollimon3:07.70aPRGlenview (Glenbrook ...
9.10Ashley Anderson3:08.22aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
10.10Faith Geake3:09.98aPRGlenbrook North
11.10Katherine Park3:15.80aPRPalatine (Fremd)
12.10Melissa Salinas3:17.19aMaine West
13.10Lily McManamy3:18.34aLoyola Academy
10Paulina MartinezDNSMaine West
10Phoebe RosaDNSNiles North
9Ana VuckovicDNSNiles North
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Norah Odle5:40.65aPalatine (Fremd)
2.12Julia LaDuke5:45.29aPalatine (Fremd)
3.9Meghan O'Donoghue5:47.54aPRLoyola Academy
4.10Emily Fejes5:54.80aLincolnshire (Steven...
5.12Carley Bomrad5:56.98aMaine South
6.12Klaudia Wachnik5:58.27aMaine South
7.11Mary Kate Kelley5:59.18aPRLoyola Academy
8.9Lundgaard Kelsey6:02.23aGlenbrook North
9.11Caimin Xi6:03.92aLincolnshire (Steven...
10.11Alexandra Chertok6:03.96aGlenbrook North
11.12Christine Fleming6:09.67aNiles North
12.12Claire Williams6:21.71aSRGlenview (Glenbrook ...
13.11Ashley Cruz6:32.54aMaine West
14.10Delaney Blandford6:35.02aGlenview (Glenbrook ...
15.12Ena Guzina6:42.45aPRNiles North
9Roshni ShahDNSMaine West
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Shannon Winkler6:13.80aPRMaine South
2.10Emma Santangelo6:19.91aLoyola Academy
3.10Meg Fahrney6:27.28aGlenbrook North
4.11Alison Reeve6:32.41aPRGlenview (Glenbrook ...
5.9Megan Wang6:36.27aGlenbrook North
6.12Madison Purtell6:37.05aSRMaine South
7.11Ronni Barto6:38.27aPRPalatine (Fremd)
8.10Megan Pankratz6:45.62aPRPalatine (Fremd)
9.11Christine Kim7:00.57aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
10.12Courtney Callen7:03.55aLincolnshire (Steven...
11.10Lili Varela7:20.02aLoyola Academy
12.9Shashelle Salazar7:24.98aMaine West
11Alexis MitchellDNSMaine West
9Ana VuckovicDNSNiles North
10Phoebe RosaDNSNiles North
11Emmy GalanteDNSGlenview (Glenbrook ...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Natalie Sandlow12:03.36aGlenbrook North
2.9Meghan O'Donoghue12:11.73aLoyola Academy
3.10Tara Murphy12:29.92aMaine South
4.11Michelle Yu12:30.59aLincolnshire (Steven...
5.10Sara Nolting12:49.82aPalatine (Fremd)
6.10Jillian Price12:49.96aPalatine (Fremd)
7.10Emma Finnegan12:53.67aLincolnshire (Steven...
8.12Sarah Sandlow12:56.43aGlenbrook North
9.10Danielle Ammentorp13:19.74aMaine South
10.10Bella Trapp13:51.90aGlenview (Glenbrook ...
11.9Sadie Williams14:06.13aGlenview (Glenbrook ...
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Carson Pike12:53.30aPRLoyola Academy
2.9Nell Bagdley13:19.97aGlenbrook North
3.10Julianna Sunken13:29.51aMaine South
4.10Kendall Goldenson13:52.04aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
5.11Milina Miulli13:57.84aMaine South
6.11Ronni Barto14:03.77aPRPalatine (Fremd)
7.9Grace Hastings14:06.63aPRGlenview (Glenbrook ...
8.10Lianna McGhee14:46.27aLincolnshire (Steven...
9.10Anne Stewart15:13.38aGlenbrook North
10.12Audrey Garvey15:22.68aPRGlenview (Glenbrook ...
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Natalia Kurowska16.16aMaine South
2.12Miffy Tani17.37aSRLincolnshire (Steven...
3.12Julia Kasner17.46aGlenview (Glenbrook ...
4.10Lucy Traub18.00aGlenbrook North
5.11Jamie Joseph18.16aGlenbrook North
6.11Elizabeth Ahne18.36aSRMaine South
7.11Abby Svec18.44aPalatine (Fremd)
8.10Katherine Pribyl19.15aGlenview (Glenbrook ...
9.12Lorgie Genese19.82aNiles North
10.11Lyris Daker19.92aMaine West
11.10Krysta Block20.77aMaine West
12.10Zarina Sayed21.65aPRNiles North
10Jackie FornarelliDNSPalatine (Fremd)
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Audrey Gottschild18.21aGlenbrook North
2.11Alyssa Smith18.61aSRLincolnshire (Steven...
3.10Joanna Spyratos19.11aPalatine (Fremd)
4.10Hailey Waltenberg19.47aPRGlenbrook North
5.11Julia Jakubik19.59aMaine South
6.10Rina Patel19.75aGlenview (Glenbrook ...
7.11Rachel Calso19.80aLincolnshire (Steven...
8.10Angelica Hryb20.53aMaine South
9.12Olivia Pociejewski21.92aMaine West
10.11Jiwon Hyun21.95aPRGlenview (Glenbrook ...
11.10Ola Kaminshka22.56aPalatine (Fremd)
12.9Iulia Zamfir24.00aNiles North
9Roshnii KavadiDNSNiles North
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Betsy Leinenweber53.50aLoyola Academy
2.12Julia Kasner53.56aGlenview (Glenbrook ...
3.10Katherine Pribyl55.68aGlenview (Glenbrook ...
4.11Elizabeth Ahne56.23aMaine South
5.11Jamie Joseph56.55aGlenbrook North
6.12Miffy Tani57.59aLincolnshire (Steven...
7.10Lucy Traub57.72aSRGlenbrook North
8.10Kiera White58.61aPalatine (Fremd)
9.10Julia Iwanski1:00.83aPRMaine South
10.12Lorgie Genese1:00.93aNiles North
11.9Iulia Zamfir1:04.63aNiles North
10Krysta BlockDNSMaine West
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Natalie Dugasecsu56.13aLincolnshire (Steven...
2.12Olivia Pociejewski58.54aMaine West
3.10Angelica Hryb58.84aMaine South
4.11Varsha Shreekumar59.53aSRLincolnshire (Steven...
5.10Allison Keeler59.95aPRLoyola Academy
6.9Kaitlin Vagra1:01.06aLoyola Academy
7.11Julia Jakubik1:04.61aMaine South
8.9Eva Sadowski1:05.13aGlenbrook North
9.10Rina Patel1:06.44aGlenview (Glenbrook ...
10.12Roma Shah1:12.16aMaine West
11.10Ola Kaminshka1:12.69aPalatine (Fremd)
12.11Jiwon Hyun1:12.85aGlenview (Glenbrook ...
10Joanna SpyratosDNSPalatine (Fremd)
10Alyssa WilliamsDNSNiles North
11Elaine KimDNSGlenbrook North
12Tina TranDNSNiles North
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Avery McCarthy
Sabrina Moore
Sarah Rosca
Natalia Kurowska
51.68aMaine South
2.Lorgie Genese
Elizabeth Eaddy
Ariana Palmer
Olivia Trotter
53.51aNiles North
3.Betsy Delaney
Betsy Leinenweber
Arinna Awdisho
Eva Holton
53.60aLoyola Academy
4.Mary Radziewicz
Kylie Wilson
Sarah Cottick
Emma Kim
53.62aGlenbrook North
5.Kharis Oludimu
Andrea Vergara
Harmony Tomety
Gabrielle DesRoberts
53.86aGlenview (Glenbrook ...
6.Margot Koenig
Lena Albo
Stacey Conner
Krysta Block
55.17aMaine West
7.Olivia Halfman
Nyla Jones
Nicole Ofurum
Jordan Dugger
57.36aPalatine (Fremd)
8.Jade Cadichon
Hailey Peterson
Raeden Mays
Jordan Tollison
57.97aLincolnshire (Steven...
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Stella Andrews
Katherine Schurer
Saanya Shah
MK Daley
54.00aGlenview (Glenbrook ...
2.Trisha Warren
Emily Wood-Smith
Ashley Llanes
Juliana Parisi
55.31aMaine South
3.Hannah Arenson
Aubrey Tomochek
Adelyn Vana
Olga Piatkowska
55.46aLincolnshire (Steven...
4.Regina Ong
Jenna Amusin
Holly Gilchrest
Tess Slowinski
56.45aGlenbrook North
5.Maggie Dooley
Mo Dooley
Francesca Hamacher
Anastasia Maglaras
59.26aLoyola Academy
6.Eunice Mao
Gabriella Youman
Jessica Sun
Caroline Tran
1:01.02aPalatine (Fremd)
7.Julia Jarslowski
haley Good
Nicole Dragosh
Aileen O'Conner
1:02.32aMaine West
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Gabrielle DesRoberts
Anne Streb
Taylor Ozimek
Raelyn Roberson
1:50.95aGlenview (Glenbrook ...
2.Avery McCarthy
Sabrina Moore
Sarah Rosca
Natalia Kurowska
1:51.79aMaine South
3.Jade Cadichon
Hailey Peterson
Raeden Mays
Jordan Tollison
1:55.03aLincolnshire (Steven...
4.Betsy Leinenweber
Betsy Delaney
Arinna Awdisho
Angelica Milkie
1:56.87aLoyola Academy
5.Kylie Wilson
Hailey Sandlow
Jeniah Griggs
CArly Anderson
2:00.65aGlenbrook North
6.Stacey Conner
Lena Albo
Rachel Gorcyca
Margot Koenig
2:02.94aMaine West
7.Olivia Halfman
Gabby Gryc
Nicole Ofurum
Jordan Dugger
2:06.51aPalatine (Fremd)
Lauren Ashley
Ariana Palmer
Olivia Trotter
Elizabeth Eaddy
DNSNiles North
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Dakota Betts
Katherine Schurer
Saanya Shah
MK Daley
1:58.55aGlenview (Glenbrook ...
2.Mariana Alexanian
Emily Wood-Smith
Ashley Llanes
Juliana Parisi
1:59.85aMaine South
3.Jenna Amusin
Hannah Choi
Holly Gilchrest
Tess Slowinski
2:05.43aGlenbrook North
4.Anastasia Maglaras
Grace Fatuga
Harper Elliot
Angelica Gyorgy
2:09.84aLoyola Academy
5.Eunice Mao
Gabriella Youman
Jessica Sun
Caroline Tran
2:18.81aPalatine (Fremd)
6.haley Good
Julia Jarslowski
Bailey Cassidy
Kezia Abraham
2:20.81aMaine West
Olga Piatkowska
Jessica Qualich
Natalie Sinjaradze
Janice Quianoo
DQLincolnshire (Steven...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Gabrielle DesRoberts
Anne Streb
Taylor Ozimek
Lauren Hayes
4:20.47aGlenview (Glenbrook ...
2.Eva Holton
Jenna Rekoske
Nicole Cleland
Betsy Delaney
4:24.96aLoyola Academy
3.Eleni Gerentes
Julia Greenwood
Hailey Sandlow
Jeniah Griggs
4:33.55aGlenbrook North
4.Lindsey Hendler
Alivia Alton
Emily Ossentjuk
Maxine Tam
4:39.87aLincolnshire (Steven...
5.Caroline Barker
Yuliya Ilnitzkaya
Sabrina Moore
Chloe Migon
4:43.89aMaine South
6.Audrey Klink
Jillian Price
Sara Nolting
Norah Odle
4:51.90aPalatine (Fremd)
Mae Lin McGing
Lena Albo
Rachel Gorcyca
Marcel Podsiadly
DNSMaine West
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Stella Andrews
Saanya Shah
Abigail McKew
Katherine Schurer
4:43.60aGlenview (Glenbrook ...
2.Kendall Oslowski
Olivia Amabile
Ashley Llanes
Caitlin Migon
4:57.59aMaine South
3.Jenna Amusin
Sarah Foley
Hannah Choi
Bella Khan
4:57.61aGlenbrook North
4.Caitlyn Garofoli
Carson Pike
Anastasia Maglaras
Angelica Gyorgy
5:08.32aLoyola Academy
5.Caroline Tran
Gabriella Youman
Joanna Spyratos
Ola Kaminshka
5:51.90aPalatine (Fremd)
Olivia Barreca
Julia Stakhiv
Adelyn Vana
Aubrey Tomochek
DQLincolnshire (Steven...
Julia Jarslowski
haley Good
Nicole Dragosh
Aileen O'Conner
DNSMaine West
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Maxine Tam
Caimin Xi
Alivia Alton
Kendall Roberts
10:33.11aLincolnshire (Steven...
2.Adeline Cook
Carley Bomrad
Courtney Lee
Klaudia Wachnik
10:44.57aMaine South
3.Sandra Serbu
Julia Greenwood
Lundgaard Kelsey
Alexandra Chertok
10:54.98aGlenbrook North
4.Catherine Nowak
Delaney Blandford
Claire Hackl
Julia Smith
11:40.37aGlenview (Glenbrook ...
5.Kristine Malongat
Melanie Valentin
Ena Guzina
Christine Fleming
12:07.54aNiles North
6.Mae Lin McGing
Roshni Shah
Arianna Horn
Ashley Cruz
12:14.31aMaine West
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Kaitlyn Suarez
Shannon Winkler
Niki Iatrides
Natalia Solak
11:19.03aMaine South
2.Grace Kang
Meg Fahrney
Jennifer Grenier
Wen Qing Leshuk
11:50.31aGlenbrook North
3.Athena Kehoe
Christine Kim
Abby Jaing
Alyssa Collins
12:04.65aLincolnshire (Steven...
4.Emmy Galante
Anne Redfern
Rebecca Hollimon
Alison Reeve
12:05.90aGlenview (Glenbrook ...
5.Alexis Mitchell
Paulina Martinez
Roma Shah
Melissa Salinas
13:23.46aMaine West
Lili Varela
Caitlyn Garofoli
Carson Pike
Emma Santangelo
DNSLoyola Academy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Ozimek5-02.00Glenview (Glenbrook ...
2.11Keelin Kelly5-02.00Maine South
3.11Anne Streb4-10.00Glenview (Glenbrook ...
4.12Yuliya Ilnitzkaya4-08.00PRMaine South
4.12Marcel Podsiadly4-08.00PRMaine West
6.12Emily Chernich4-06.00Palatine (Fremd)
6.10Alivia Klinghoffer4-06.00PRGlenbrook North
6.10Emma Potocki4-06.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
6.10Hailey Sandlow4-06.00Glenbrook North
6.11Alyssa Smith4-06.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
11Evelyn HermanekDNSLoyola Academy
10Phoebe RosaDNSNiles North
10Alyssa WilliamsNHNiles North
11Abby SvecNHPalatine (Fremd)
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Abigail Milott5-00.00Glenview (Glenbrook ...
2.9Gretchen Houser4-06.00Glenview (Glenbrook ...
2.10Inna Chong4-06.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
4.9Audrey Gottschild4-06.00Glenbrook North
5.11Katie Ottesen4-04.00Maine South
6.10Lydia Keller4-04.00Maine South
6.10Varsha Vinod4-04.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
8.10Joanna Spyratos4-02.00Palatine (Fremd)
9.10Francesca Hamacher4-02.00Loyola Academy
10Zarina SayedNHNiles North
12Alice BandiniNHNiles North
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kate Santangelo9-06.00Loyola Academy
2.12Natalia Kurowska9-06.00Maine South
3.12Dayanne Jacome9-00.00Maine West
4.11Gabriela Betea8-06.00PRMaine South
4.11Carly Anderson8-06.00Glenbrook North
6.11Maya Goldenberg8-06.00Glenview (Glenbrook ...
7.11Cara Niewinski8-00.00Maine West
8.10Emma Kim7-06.00Glenbrook North
8.10Eva Holton7-06.00Loyola Academy
10.11Grace McGhee7-06.00PRLincolnshire (Steven...
11.11Tea Logli7-00.00Glenview (Glenbrook ...
11.11Tess Clorfene7-00.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
13.12Maya Menon7-00.00Palatine (Fremd)
11Dana DoNHNiles North
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Natalia Stepien8-00.00PRMaine South
2.11Lucie Abbott7-06.00Glenbrook North
2.12Joan Park7-06.00Glenview (Glenbrook ...
2.10Emma Santangelo7-06.00Loyola Academy
2.12Kathleen Bock7-06.00Glenview (Glenbrook ...
6.11Kristen Aragon7-00.00Maine West
7.12Wendy Fang6-06.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
8.12Dee De Van Treeck6-00.00Glenbrook North
12Holly BleedenNHMaine West
9Gigi ChristodoulopoulosDNSPalatine (Fremd)
10Harper ElliotNHLoyola Academy
10Jessica QualichNHLincolnshire (Steven...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Raelyn Roberson17-08.50Glenview (Glenbrook ...
2.10Sydney Willits15-11.50Glenview (Glenbrook ...
3.11Sarah Rosca15-07.25Maine South
4.12Maddie Kadens15-01.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
5.11Gabriela Betea14-05.50PRMaine South
6.11Carly Anderson14-05.00Glenbrook North
7.10Kiera White13-11.50Palatine (Fremd)
8.12Jessica Zhang13-11.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
9.12Maya Menon13-03.50Palatine (Fremd)
10.10Gabi Zernik12-10.50Glenbrook North
10.12Rachel Gorcyca12-10.50Maine West
12.11Lyris Daker12-09.50Maine West
13.12Lorgie Genese11-11.50Niles North
14.9Iulia Zamfir11-04.50Niles North
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11MK Daley13-11.00SRGlenview (Glenbrook ...
2.10Lindsey Hendler13-08.00PRLincolnshire (Steven...
3.10Abigail Milott13-05.00Glenview (Glenbrook ...
4.12Ashley Yun13-04.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
5.9Mariana Alexanian13-02.50Maine South
6.10Ava Chiovatero12-03.75Maine South
7.10Sarah Lancioni11-09.75Glenbrook North
8.9Grace Fatuga11-02.00PRLoyola Academy
9.10Nora Callahan11-01.25PRGlenbrook North
10.10Terese Foster10-09.00Maine West
11.11Somtochukwu Agboifoh10-01.50Palatine (Fremd)
12.9Hawa Diabor10-00.25PRLoyola Academy
13.12Nicole Dragosh9-09.50Maine West
9Gigi ChristodoulopoulosDNSPalatine (Fremd)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sydney Willits36-10.50Glenview (Glenbrook ...
2.11Anne Streb33-06.00Glenview (Glenbrook ...
3.12Marcel Podsiadly32-02.25PRMaine West
4.12Yuliya Ilnitzkaya30-09.25Maine South
5.12Jessica Zhang30-08.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
6.12Anna Szurzynski30-05.75Maine South
7.12Margot Koenig30-01.00Maine West
8.10Varsha Vinod29-05.75Lincolnshire (Steven...
9.10Gabi Zernik28-05.00Glenbrook North
10.12Maya Menon27-09.25Palatine (Fremd)
11.10Grace Olson26-00.00Glenbrook North
12.12Tina Tran24-03.50Niles North
12Alice BandiniFOULNiles North
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Abigail Milott31-03.00Glenview (Glenbrook ...
2.10Katelyn Chan30-05.50Lincolnshire (Steven...
3.12Nicole Fernandez29-03.50Glenview (Glenbrook ...
4.10Natalia Solak26-03.00Maine South
5.10Nora Callahan25-08.00Glenbrook North
6.12Sami Stella25-05.50Palatine (Fremd)
7.10Terese Foster25-05.00Maine West
8.10Zoe Bracken24-06.50Glenbrook North
10Emma PotockiDNSLincolnshire (Steven...
9Gigi ChristodoulopoulosDNSPalatine (Fremd)
10Mia OlsonDNSMaine South
10Francesca HamacherDNSLoyola Academy