View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Kaleb Squire11.74aPRWaunakee
2.9Deven Magli11.87aDeForest
3.10Jacob Hellenbrand12.00aSRSun Prairie
4.9Carl Pyper12.04aMcFarland
5.9Caleb Ekezie12.04aPRDeForest
6.9Brian Gittens12.09aWaunakee
7.10Ben Daly12.10aMadison La Follette
8.9Aidan Grob12.14aSun Prairie
9.9Caden McCurdy12.35aWaunakee
10.9Isaiah Marsh12.38aOregon
11.9Cooper King12.41aOregon
12.10Gabe Finley12.51aDeForest
13.10Jack Lathsavong12.71aMiddleton
14.10Owen Konopacki12.79aPRSun Prairie
15.9Collin Cheney12.88aOregon
16.9Michael Bruce12.89aMcFarland
17.9Michael Gnorski12.92aWaunakee
18.9Antonio Thomas12.99aPRMiddleton
19.9Carson Hughes13.08aMadison Edgewood
20.9Rameash Bevans13.14aPRSun Prairie
21.9Trentin Wagner13.15aPRSun Prairie
22.9James Patterson13.19aMadison Edgewood
23.10Rudy Detweiler13.23aPRStoughton
24.10Elliot Horkan13.27aDeForest
25.10Paul Higginbotham13.37aPRMiddleton
26.9Nicholas Pha13.46aDeForest
27.9Sawyer Strutzel13.62aStoughton
28.9Oscar Padilla13.65aPRMiddleton
29.9Colin Senke13.71aMadison Edgewood
30.9Tony Yue13.77aMadison Edgewood
31.9Chad Karolczak13.78aPROregon
32.10Evan Rynes14.03aWaunakee
33.10Charlie Guavara14.31aSRMiddleton
34.9Brady Ulrich14.32aWaunakee
35.9Nick Waldorf14.43aMiddleton
36.9Marco Cortes-Lema14.45aStoughton
37.9Tanner Ring15.08aMcFarland
38.10Zack DeGroff16.23aStoughton
39.9Tyler Pearson18.08aPRStoughton
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jacob Hellenbrand24.07aPRSun Prairie
2.10Ben Daly24.13aSRMadison La Follette
3.9Carl Pyper24.22aMcFarland
4.10Will Ward24.26aPRMadison La Follette
5.9Tyus Wills24.29aPRSun Prairie
6.10Trace Grundahl24.62aPRDeForest
6.9Deven Magli24.62aPRDeForest
8.9Evan Burmeister24.68aPROregon
9.9Brian Gittens24.71aWaunakee
10.9Aidan Grob24.74aPRSun Prairie
11.9Isaiah Marsh24.79aPROregon
12.9Milton Adame25.42aPRMiddleton
13.10Owen Konopacki25.44aPRSun Prairie
14.10Ben Meinholz25.88aSRWaunakee
15.9Carson Hughes26.08aMadison Edgewood
16.9Michael Gnorski26.41aWaunakee
17.10Coleson Lincoln26.46aPRWaunakee
18.9Max Garcia26.50aPRMiddleton
19.10Ryan Fulton26.67aPRSun Prairie
20.9Ryan Lamers26.95aStoughton
21.9Rohan Kommuri27.10aPRMiddleton
22.10Zayne Zeichert27.22aPRStoughton
23.9Colin Senke27.40aMadison Edgewood
24.9Jacy Conaway27.53aPRDeForest
25.10Henry Mehring27.68aPRStoughton
26.9Jon Caravella27.77aPRStoughton
27.10Russell Pa27.87aDeForest
28.9Jack O'Connor28.15aMcFarland
29.10Alexander Korth28.16aPRWaunakee
30.9Michael Bruce28.27aMcFarland
31.10Evan Rynes28.52aWaunakee
32.10Gavin Koenig28.70aPROregon
33.10Sullivan Gates28.78aPRStoughton
34.9Tony Yue29.26aMadison Edgewood
35.9Chad Karolczak29.72aOregon
36.9Tanner Ring30.58aMcFarland
37.9Zane Sarhan30.59aPRMiddleton
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Caleb Ekezie53.65aDeForest
2.10Isaiah Mielke54.51aSun Prairie
3.9Dylan King56.93aPRDeForest
4.10Drake Andreson57.13aPRWaunakee
5.10Coleson Lincoln57.29aSRWaunakee
6.10Max Saron57.71aPRSun Prairie
7.9Zach Clark59.44aOregon
8.10Austin Kern59.77aSun Prairie
9.10Zayne Zeichert1:00.00aPRStoughton
10.10Jordan Hellenbrand1:00.14aSun Prairie
11.10Alexander Korth1:00.28aWaunakee
12.9James Patterson1:00.29aMadison Edgewood
13.10Henry Mehring1:01.42aPRStoughton
14.9Carson Hughes1:01.71aPRMadison Edgewood
15.9Connor Wright1:02.19aPROregon
16.9Brandon Hernandez1:02.44aPRSun Prairie
17.9David Mailloux1:02.53aOregon
18.9Jack O'Connor1:02.60aPRMcFarland
19.9Rohan Kommuri1:03.40aPRMiddleton
20.9Evan Burmeister1:03.95aPROregon
21.9Michael Bruce1:05.01aPRMcFarland
22.9Ivan Chairez-Lomas1:05.22aPRMiddleton
23.9Nick Tormey1:05.45aMiddleton
24.9William Valinotti1:05.64aWaunakee
25.10Jordan Lisowski1:05.65aPRWaunakee
26.9Evan Oberg1:05.89aDeForest
27.9Anthony Holiday1:06.89aPRMadison La Follette
28.11Gus Whiting-Kruger1:08.52aPRMcFarland
29.9Tanner Ring1:10.72aMcFarland
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Ben Olson2:09.64aSun Prairie
2.9Sebastian Brenneis2:10.04aPRMadison La Follette
3.10Connor Carpenter2:10.68aSun Prairie
4.10Drake Andreson2:16.09aWaunakee
5.10Ryan Wickersham2:17.82aMcFarland
6.9Ethan Braatz2:18.80aSun Prairie
7.9Riley Turner2:24.21aPRMcFarland
8.9Todd Niles2:24.75aPRWaunakee
9.9Braden Novak2:25.10aPRMiddleton
10.9Robert Pater2:25.52aPRSun Prairie
11.10Harry Ramirez2:25.76aPRMadison La Follette
12.9Cole Thennes2:28.59aDeForest
13.9Jack Ortmann2:33.49aPRMadison Edgewood
14.9Connor Wright2:34.77aOregon
15.10Kyle Davis2:35.73aWaunakee
16.9William Valinotti2:37.78aWaunakee
17.9David Mailloux2:38.35aOregon
18.9John Ruth2:38.39aOregon
18.10Tanner Williams2:38.39aPRDeForest
20.9Luke Sievers2:44.75aDeForest
21.9Caden Herrick2:45.42aPRDeForest
22.9Charlie Schmidtt2:50.39aWaunakee
23.9Elliot Buxton2:51.69aPRMiddleton
24.10Reid Morauske2:57.62aDeForest
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Sebastian Brenneis5:05.03aMadison La Follette
2.10Connor Carpenter5:06.11aSRSun Prairie
3.10Ryan Wickersham5:07.52aSRMcFarland
4.9Adam West5:07.67aMadison La Follette
5.9Will Schenk5:16.25aMadison Edgewood
6.9Riley Turner5:17.80aMcFarland
7.10Jayson Howard5:18.52aPROregon
8.9Nathan Halbach5:22.11aPRSun Prairie
9.10Matthew Gorman5:24.61aSun Prairie
10.9Baylor Smith5:27.82aPRWaunakee
11.9John Ruth5:35.33aOregon
12.9Liam Wenborne5:36.05aMadison Edgewood
13.10Kyle Davis5:38.69aWaunakee
14.9Odin Beck5:41.14aOregon
15.9Isaac Hunter5:45.70aPRSun Prairie
16.10Alexander Orn5:46.53aStoughton
17.10Gunnar Collins5:49.90aSRStoughton
18.10Charles Wood5:57.71aSRMiddleton
19.FrRyan Lauengco6:01.03aMadison La Follette
20.9Brandon Kreger6:01.82aPRStoughton
21.10Mason Madaus6:07.96aPRMiddleton
22.10Nathan Shimon6:08.26aStoughton
23.10Max Fliermann6:11.01aWaunakee
24.10Christopher Cardoza6:16.94aMadison La Follette
25.9Charlie Schmidtt6:18.49aWaunakee
26.10Max Maeder6:35.14aPRMiddleton
27.9Matthew Hellenbrand6:39.67aPRMadison Edgewood
28.9Elway Kaegi7:19.00aDeForest
29.9Zaid Arkhagha8:00.00aPRMiddleton
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Yordanos Zelinski10:40.31aOregon
2.10Joe Stoll10:46.49aPRSun Prairie
3.10Tyler Stoll10:52.00aPRSun Prairie
4.9Adam West10:54.00aMadison La Follette
5.9Joseph Freng11:02.00aSun Prairie
6.9Ben Marshall11:20.07aSun Prairie
7.9Evan Buckingham11:39.68aSun Prairie
8.9Eli Bauer11:45.84aPRDeForest
9.9Odin Beck12:10.60aPROregon
10.9Chris Tubra12:10.78aPRDeForest
11.9Matthew Vander Meer12:11.28aPRDeForest
12.9Sam Voge12:37.34aWaunakee
13.9Benjamin Willem12:37.40aPRWaunakee
14.10Max Fliermann13:24.65aPRWaunakee
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Lucas Holmen16.74aSun Prairie
2.10Ferris Wolf18.19aDeForest
3.9Jackson Grabowski18.65aDeForest
4.9Matt Miller19.03aMcFarland
5.10Zachary Gunderson19.09aMcFarland
6.10Ryan Clark19.13aSun Prairie
7.9Cayne Witthuhn19.45aSun Prairie
8.9Mason Rix20.36aPRSun Prairie
9.10Luke Brandon20.74aPRMiddleton
10.9Max Berres20.76aMadison Edgewood
11.10Sunny Boya20.91aPRMiddleton
12.10Jacob Bell21.15aOregon
13.9Dashle Maughan21.32aSun Prairie
14.10Barry Fitz21.83aMadison La Follette
15.9Rogitia Luecke22.38aDeForest
16.10Philip Jawdosiuk22.39aOregon
17.SoAlex LaCour22.55aPRMiddleton
18.9Isaac Levin24.68aMcFarland
--FrNathan HallDQMiddleton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Lucas Holmen45.47aSun Prairie
2.9Jackson Grabowski46.30aDeForest
3.10Ryan Clark48.88aSun Prairie
4.10Connor Blanke49.18aOregon
5.10Luke Brandon49.67aPRMiddleton
6.9Matt Miller50.22aMcFarland
7.9Cayne Witthuhn50.81aSun Prairie
8.10Zachary Gunderson50.92aMcFarland
9.9Nathan Ranum51.58aWaunakee
10.9Mason Rix52.20aPRSun Prairie
11.FrNathan Hall53.60aMiddleton
12.9Dashle Maughan53.73aSun Prairie
13.SoAlex LaCour54.86aPRMiddleton
14.10Ben Moll55.22aStoughton
15.10Philip Jawdosiuk55.77aOregon
16.9Judah Sparkman57.24aMadison La Follette
17.10Sunny Boya57.80aSRMiddleton
18.9Isaac Levin58.30aMcFarland
19.10Riley Shipley1:03.29aMiddleton
20.10Jacob Bell1:07.58aOregon
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Brian Gittons
Caden McCurdy
Michael Gnorski
Kaleb Squire
47.30aWaunakee
2.Cole Toennies
Colin Krueger
Logan Raffel
Michael Brenton
47.62aMiddleton
3.-Blake Stafford
Austin Knade
Ryan Fulton
Nick Vang
48.40aSun Prairie
4.-Damien Johnson
Collin Cheney
Carter Johnston
Cooper King
50.21aOregon
5.Chifee Chang
Russell Pa
Peyton Laufenberg
Kyle Gjerseth
50.45aDeForest
6.Gio Mendez
Antonio Thomas
Adin Goldberg
Rija Ratsmihah
50.74aMiddleton
7.Gabe Finley
Elliot Horkan
Nicholas Pha
Deven Magli
51.28aDeForest
8.Sterling Wodzro
Jack Miller
Max Garcia
Hudson Roberts
51.42aMiddleton
9.-Jon Caravella
Sullivan Gates
Rudy Detweiler
Sawyer Strutzel
52.25aStoughton
10.-Michael McMillan
Aiden Aldrich
Lucas Hanson
Noah Wilk
52.63aSun Prairie
11.-Aidan Shea
Will Nowicki
Jacob Franz
Jackson Koppen
53.93aSun Prairie
12.Ryan Zenke
Dugan Haselow
Skyler Voung
Jadon Wilson
57.60aDeForest
13.-Adam Esser
Brady Ulrich
Michael DeBoer
Micheal Margala
58.91aWaunakee
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Tyus WIlls
Aidan Grob
Jacob Hellenbrand
Lucas Holmen
1:38.15aSun Prairie
2.Cole Toennies
Colin Krueger
Logan Raffel
Michael Brenton
1:39.60aMiddleton
3.Trace Grundahl
Korbin Eisler
Jagger Lokken
Bryan Sels
1:46.19aDeForest
4.-Ben Moll
Ryan Lamers
Jon Caravella
Sawyer Strutzel
1:48.86aStoughton
5.-Michael McMillan
Aiden Aldrich
Lucas Hanson
Noah Wilk
1:49.04aSun Prairie
6.-Sean Fahey
Barry Fitz
James Lacey
Kavonte Shorter
1:50.92aMadison La Follette
7.-Aidan Shea
Will Nowicki
Jacob Franz
Jackson Koppen
1:52.12aSun Prairie
8.Russell Pa
Ryan Zenke
Dugan Haselow
Skyler Voung
1:56.39aDeForest
9.-Michael DeBoer
Cade Steffen
Nathan Ranum
Carter DeSpirito
1:56.78aWaunakee
10.-Adam Esser
Aidan Niermeyer
Brady Ulrich
James Eckles
1:57.06aWaunakee
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Trace Grundahl
Korbin Eisler
Ferris Wolf
Caleb Ekezie
3:48.20aDeForest
2.-Ben Olson
Tyus WIlls
Stephen Skalitzky
Isaiah Mielke
3:49.44aSun Prairie
3.-Cooper King
Connor Blanke
Jayson Howard
Blake Pankratz
4:03.78aOregon
4.-Austin Kern
Jordan Hellenbrand
Ryan Fulton
Brandon Hernandez
4:10.46aSun Prairie
5.-Noah Wilk
Cole Faust
Max Saron
Ethan Braatz
4:10.59aSun Prairie
6.Zachary Gunderson
Jack O'Connor
Matt Miller
Ryan Olsen
4:16.66aMcFarland
7.-James Eckles
Ben Meinholz
Nathan Ranum
Aidan Niermeyer
4:20.50aWaunakee
8.Ivan Chairez-Lomas
Nick Tormey
Sam Carey
David Ma
4:22.15aMiddleton
9.Jackson Grabowski
Dylan King
Rogitia Luecke
Dugan Haselow
4:24.64aDeForest
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Karl Olson
Christian Jaeger
Donte Buckingham
Parker Noffke
8:59.71aMadison La Follette
2.-Joseph Freng
Matthew Gorman
Joe Stoll
Tyler Stoll
9:26.24aSun Prairie
3.-Jack Ortmann
Liam Wenborne
Will Schenk
Jacob Linderoth
9:43.99aMadison Edgewood
4.-Robert Pater
Cole Faust
Caine Hoffman
Isaac Hunter
9:44.59aSun Prairie
5.-Todd Niles
Baylor Smith
Benjamin Willem
Sam Voge
10:03.03aWaunakee
6.-Ben Marshall
Shea Kovach
Evan Buckingham
Mikey Stoll
10:12.00aSun Prairie
7.Tanner Williams
Luke Sievers
Caden Herrick
Reid Morauske
11:16.82aDeForest
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Cyrus Kampa38-00.00Waunakee
2.10Demetrius Walker36-08.00Madison La Follette
3.10Rudy Detweiler36-04.00PRStoughton
4.9Max Lampe35-09.00Middleton
5.9Evan Malcore34-08.00Sun Prairie
6.10Mason Englien34-07.00Middleton
7.10Zach Walters33-10.00Sun Prairie
8.10Mason Sutton33-07.00Sun Prairie
9.10Otto Schwoerer33-06.00McFarland
10.10Conor Hanson33-00.00PRStoughton
11.10Jagger Lokken31-08.00DeForest
11.10Aidan Bledsoe31-08.00Oregon
13.10Anthony Edge31-06.00Madison La Follette
14.10Peyton Laufenberg31-04.00DeForest
15.9Evan Oberg30-10.00DeForest
16.9Kai Ramirez30-08.00Sun Prairie
17.10Alex Shinnick30-00.25Sun Prairie
18.10Charlie Clark29-03.00Madison Edgewood
19.9Ian McCulley28-04.50PRMiddleton
20.10Trace Dunn28-01.00Oregon
21.9Coltn Healy27-07.00Waunakee
22.10Aaron Sterner27-05.00McFarland
23.9Alois McKarns27-02.00Oregon
24.9Ian Jamarillo27-01.50PRMadison La Follette
25.9Jadon Wilson27-01.00DeForest
26.10Ryan Schuett26-06.00Oregon
27.9Caleb Price26-04.00Madison La Follette
28.10Braden Leuder26-01.00Madison La Follette
29.9Spencer Shropshire24-04.00McFarland
30.10Jared Younglove22-11.00DeForest
31.9Miguel Hernandez19-04.00Madison La Follette
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Cobie Bonds121-07Madison La Follette
2.10Mauren Campos98-05Middleton
3.10Devin Ruplinger89-10Sun Prairie
4.9Cyrus Kampa89-08Waunakee
5.9Cole Ledrowski89-06Sun Prairie
6.10Rudy Detweiler86-02PRStoughton
7.9Miguel Hernandez85-02PRMadison La Follette
8.9Jake Brosig84-09Sun Prairie
9.9Coltn Healy84-06Waunakee
10.10Otto Schwoerer84-00McFarland
11.9Jadon Wilson83-02DeForest
12.10Anthony Edge81-11Madison La Follette
13.10Charlie Clark81-04Madison Edgewood
13.9Cole Thennes81-04PRDeForest
15.9Carter Johnston78-10Oregon
16.10Alex Nitz77-03Sun Prairie
17.10Peyton Laufenberg75-07PRDeForest
18.10Trace Dunn74-04PROregon
19.9Evan Malcore71-11PRSun Prairie
19.10Aidan Bledsoe71-11Oregon
21.9Max Lampe70-01Middleton
22.9Alois McKarns69-10Oregon
23.9Caleb Price68-11Madison La Follette
24.10Aaron Sterner67-10McFarland
25.10Ryan Schuett67-05Oregon
26.9Ian McCulley65-11Middleton
27.10Conor Hanson64-02Stoughton
28.9Spencer Shropshire64-01McFarland
29.10Jagger Lokken61-04DeForest
30.10Jared Younglove61-03DeForest
31.9Ian Jamarillo56-10Madison La Follette
--9Evan ObergNDDeForest
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Mekhi Gullens5-08.00PRSun Prairie
2.10Will Ward5-06.00Madison La Follette
3.9Julian Higginbotham5-04.00PRMiddleton
3.9Caden McCurdy5-04.00Waunakee
3.9Jacob Folsom5-04.00Middleton
3.9Trentin Wagner5-04.00PRSun Prairie
3.10Nathan Stettner5-04.00PRMiddleton
8.9Ivan Chairez-Lomas5-02.00PRMiddleton
8.9Carter Johnston5-02.00Oregon
10.10Teagan Gilbertson5-00.00Oregon
10.9Collin Cheney5-00.00PROregon
12.9John Burns4-10.00PRMiddleton
12.10Carter DeSpirito4-10.00Waunakee
12.9Jackson Koppen4-10.00Sun Prairie
--9John RuthNHOregon
--10Aidan NiermeyerNHWaunakee
--9Will SchultzNHMiddleton
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10James Lacey11-06.00Madison La Follette
2.10Nick Vang10-06.00Sun Prairie
3.10Ferris Wolf10-00.00DeForest
4.10Rija Ratsmihah9-06.00PRMiddleton
4.10Zachary Gunderson9-06.00McFarland
6.9Kenneth Sun9-00.00PRMiddleton
7.10Carter DeSpirito8-06.00Waunakee
7.10Kayne Whitney8-06.00Waunakee
7.9Eli Bauer8-06.00DeForest
7.9Blake Pankratz8-06.00PROregon
7.9John Ruth8-06.00Oregon
7.10Sullivan Gates8-06.00PRStoughton
7.10Zach Lokken8-06.00PRSun Prairie
14.10Will Nowicki8-00.00PRSun Prairie
14.10Aidan Bledsoe8-00.00PROregon
14.9Ben Marshall8-00.00Sun Prairie
14.9Todd Niles8-00.00PRWaunakee
14.10Teagan Gilbertson8-00.00SROregon
14.9Daniel Lee8-00.00PRMiddleton
20.10Jacob Franz7-00.00Sun Prairie
20.9Ethan Ewer7-00.00PRMiddleton
20.9Michael DeBoer7-00.00Waunakee
20.9Sean Fahey7-00.00Madison La Follette
--10Philip JawdosiukDQOregon
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Kaleb Squire19-01.50PRWaunakee
2.10Owen Konopacki18-04.00PRSun Prairie
3.9Caden McCurdy18-03.50Waunakee
4.10Trace Grundahl17-11.50DeForest
5.9Michael McMillan17-05.00Sun Prairie
6.10Blake Stafford17-03.75Sun Prairie
7.10Jacob Hellenbrand16-09.50PRSun Prairie
8.10Blake Sorensen16-06.75Sun Prairie
9.9Adin Goldberg16-03.75Middleton
10.9Connor Wright16-02.25PROregon
11.9Jacy Conaway15-11.75PRDeForest
12.9Carter Johnston15-08.00PROregon
13.9Sawyer Strutzel15-07.50PRStoughton
14.9Colin Krueger15-07.00PRMiddleton
15.9John Burns15-03.75PRMiddleton
16.9Cooper King15-01.00Oregon
17.10Elliot Horkan14-09.00DeForest
18.9Nathan Ranum14-03.75Waunakee
19.9Isaac Levin14-03.50PRMcFarland
20.9Nick Tormey14-00.50PRMiddleton
21.9Marco Cortes-Lema13-08.50Stoughton
22.9Jon Caravella13-05.75PRStoughton
23.10Chifee Chang12-07.50DeForest
24.9Zane Sarhan11-09.75PRMiddleton
25.9Tyler Pearson8-11.50PRStoughton
26.10Zack DeGroff7-06.50PRStoughton
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Blake Stafford37-01.75Sun Prairie
2.10Austin Knade36-11.25Sun Prairie
3.10Max Saron35-08.75Sun Prairie
4.9Cole Toennies35-07.75PRMiddleton
5.9Collin Schremp34-05.50Middleton
6.10Nick Lips34-00.25Sun Prairie
7.9Max Berres32-06.50Madison Edgewood
8.10Charles Wood31-00.50PRMiddleton
 

Team Scores

Frosh/Soph - Mens
1.Sun Prairie258.42
2.Madison La Follette94
3.DeForest92.42
4.Waunakee79.85
5.Middleton71
6.McFarland46.5
7.Oregon32.35
8.Stoughton14.42
9.Madison Edgewood12
Frosh/Soph - Womens
1.Waunakee151.3
2.Sun Prairie128.46
3.Oregon78.93
4.Madison Edgewood78.5
5.Middleton72.13
6.Madison La Follette70.8
7.McFarland67.96
8.DeForest18.3
9.Stoughton10.6