View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

VarsityWheelchair
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dale Hubbard11.39aTeays Valley
2.11Tyler Toledo11.62aCanal Winchester
3.10Caden Gordan11.67aGrove City
4.12Kingston McKinstry11.82aGrove City
5.12Drysten Crallie11.91aHamilton Township
6.11Jackson Locke11.92aNewark Senior
7.12Kenny Lawrence11.94aPRWalnut Ridge
8.10Marques Holmes11.97aGroveport Madison
9.12Duncan Faulk12.00aBuckeye Valley
10.10Blaine Riley12.01aCanal Winchester
11.11Marcus Elliott12.02aOlentangy Berlin
12.10Davon Kelso12.03aNewark Senior
13.10Anthony Hughes12.11aBuckeye Valley
14.11Deshan Peart12.22aHamilton Township
15.11Anthoni Tardy12.31aGroveport Madison
16.12Josiah Dann12.32aNorthridge
17.11Tristan McDanel12.36aPRTeays Valley
18.10Ethan Barton12.39aCenterburg
19.10William Felts12.45aWalnut Ridge
20.11John Spinner12.45aOlentangy Berlin
21.9Lane Johnson12.98aCenterburg
22.12Abdalla Hussein13.94aPRColumbus South
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Dylan Randall22.15aPRCanal Winchester
2.12Nathan Simons22.38aCanal Winchester
3.11Dale Hubbard23.00aTeays Valley
4.11Bobby Crenshaw23.39aNewark Senior
5.9Carl Allen23.55aGroveport Madison
6.12Drysten Crallie23.67aHamilton Township
7.12Duncan Faulk24.13aBuckeye Valley
8.9Markell Holmes24.43aGroveport Madison
9.12Chance Bradley24.50aHamilton Township
10.10Liam McGreevey24.56aOlentangy Berlin
11.10Caden Gordan24.62aGrove City
12.11Zion Carpenter24.84aPRNorthridge
13.10Anthony Hughes25.05aBuckeye Valley
14.11Chandler Riesen25.55aCenterburg
15.12Kenny Lawrence25.56aPRWalnut Ridge
16.12Josiah Dann25.58aNorthridge
17.11Marwan Perkins25.67aPRWalnut Ridge
18.10Dallas Moore25.74aTeays Valley
19.10T.J. Fanklin26.01aGrove City
20.9Lane Johnson26.50aCenterburg
21.10Ronmel Robinson26.99aColumbus South
22.10Jacari Gibson27.00aPRColumbus South
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Simons50.04aCanal Winchester
2.11Dale Hubbard51.05aTeays Valley
3.11Bobby Crenshaw51.89aNewark Senior
4.9Carl Allen51.90aGroveport Madison
5.12Drysten Crallie52.53aHamilton Township
6.11Dylan Herbert53.01aPRBuckeye Valley
7.11Zion Carpenter53.08aPRNorthridge
8.12Clark Aaron53.24aWalnut Ridge
9.12Yohannes Mcleish53.56aPRCanal Winchester
10.11Charlie Daily53.68aBuckeye Valley
11.11Chandler Riesen53.73aCenterburg
12.10William Felts53.73aPRWalnut Ridge
13.11Samuel Hoyte55.61aGroveport Madison
14.11Walker Branson55.63aPRTeays Valley
15.11Randolph Foston56.10aOlentangy Berlin
16.11Logan Quelette56.63aGrove City
17.11Riyadh Ahmed56.76aOlentangy Berlin
18.12Mac Lockwood59.59aNorthridge
19.11Will Carlisle59.88aCenterburg
20.10Ronmel Robinson1:00.34aPRColumbus South
21.11Scott Kistler1:00.89aGrove City
22.9Jerome Middleton1:04.97aColumbus South
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Korbin Martino48.6hCanal Winchester
9Dylan Randall51.2hCanal Winchester
12Gibson Cornett54.1hSRCanal Winchester
11Matthias Hodge54.9hCanal Winchester
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rafael Soler2:03.74aGroveport Madison
2.12Adam Meister2:04.33aGrove City
3.10Corey Rinehart2:05.03aPROlentangy Berlin
4.10Carson Weiss2:08.47aTeays Valley
5.12Benjamin Johns2:09.62aPRBuckeye Valley
6.9Mustafa Aly2:11.15aPRWalnut Ridge
7.11Grant Schrieber2:12.12aPROlentangy Berlin
8.11Trey Booth2:12.26aHamilton Township
9.12Matthew McKeon2:14.47aPRCanal Winchester
10.12Brice LeVeck2:15.29aTeays Valley
11.10Luke Davisson2:15.98aNewark Senior
12.9Carson Reeb2:16.98aPRCanal Winchester
13.11Jacob Williams2:17.38aGroveport Madison
14.11Ben Rutledge2:18.48aGrove City
15.12Mohamed Bila2:18.86aWalnut Ridge
16.9Ethan Hrynkow2:20.05aPRBuckeye Valley
17.10Austin Taylor2:20.16aNewark Senior
18.11Logan Holland2:24.54aHamilton Township
19.12Isaac Sweetman2:28.23aPRNorthridge
20.10Dylan Melick2:29.81aCenterburg
21.10Elijah Taylor2:30.27aHamilton Township
22.-Brady Bland2:32.48aCenterburg
23.11Kale Flaherty2:44.52aHamilton Township
24.12Abdalla Hussein2:51.32aColumbus South
25.12Nicholas Robertson3:03.09aPRColumbus South
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12William Butler2:03.4hCanal Winchester
11Andrew Kotwis2:05.5hCanal Winchester
9Elike Heh2:08.9hCanal Winchester
12William Jenkins2:11.1hCanal Winchester
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Corey Rinehart4:38.15aOlentangy Berlin
2.10Michael McKeon4:45.27aCanal Winchester
3.10Nick Houck4:46.42aNorthridge
4.11Trey Booth4:48.60aHamilton Township
5.11Ricky Englefield4:48.91aNewark Senior
6.12Tucker Branson4:50.70aTeays Valley
7.12Brice LeVeck4:51.34aTeays Valley
8.12Peyton Baker4:59.99aGroveport Madison
9.11Jacob Reitz5:00.53aOlentangy Berlin
10.11Spencer Markham5:01.87aGrove City
11.10Nathaniel Hoffman5:03.28aPRCanal Winchester
12.9Bryan Ransburgh5:07.35aGrove City
13.11Will Carlisle5:08.24aCenterburg
14.9Ethan Hrynkow5:08.52aBuckeye Valley
15.9Mustafa Aly5:12.10aWalnut Ridge
16.12Monte Street5:15.36aNewark Senior
17.11Daniel Collins5:22.36aHamilton Township
18.12Isaac Sweetman5:30.62aNorthridge
19.11Jarrett Westwick5:30.68aBuckeye Valley
20.9Travis Thomas5:44.12aCenterburg
21.9Wayde Isaacs6:00.82aHamilton Township
22.10Jenrri Molina6:32.08aPRWalnut Ridge
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Illyaas Haji10:04.97aPRGroveport Madison
2.11Andrew Kotwis10:15.91aCanal Winchester
3.12William Butler10:17.51aPRCanal Winchester
4.10Jack Dunlop10:20.00aOlentangy Berlin
5.10Nick Houck10:36.67aNorthridge
6.10Joshua Sites10:40.01aNewark Senior
7.11Zach Sharrock10:56.22aTeays Valley
8.11Kyle Gray10:57.35aPRBuckeye Valley
9.10Kyle Dennis10:57.39aTeays Valley
10.10Kaleb Wilson10:59.69aPRGroveport Madison
11.11Pietro Pozzi11:03.54aPROlentangy Berlin
12.10Blake Johnson11:31.84aCenterburg
13.9Bryan Ransburgh11:35.77aGrove City
14.11Charles Meadows11:49.08aPRNewark Senior
15.10Dylan Fisher11:56.99aBuckeye Valley
16.11Michael Parks12:10.41aWalnut Ridge
17.9Timothy Wheeler12:14.03aCenterburg
18.9Xander Small12:32.99aNorthridge
19.11Logan Lindemann12:40.27aHamilton Township
20.11Jeffery Salmons14:11.12aHamilton Township
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tahzmere Givens16.41aGroveport Madison
2.12Payton Sandine16.56aHamilton Township
3.11Clayton Atkinson17.10aOlentangy Berlin
4.11Ethan Harsh17.25aOlentangy Berlin
5.12Will Hook17.33aBuckeye Valley
6.12Logan Willeke17.52aNorthridge
7.10Aaron Francis17.53aGrove City
8.12Kaylyn Anderson17.71aWalnut Ridge
9.12David Jones18.14aCanal Winchester
10.11Sihlas Padmore18.41aWalnut Ridge
11.11Perfus Blosser18.46aBuckeye Valley
12.10Chad Bailey18.53aNorthridge
13.9Jordan Lisath18.85aGroveport Madison
14.10Donnie Cowell19.26aHamilton Township
15.10Logan Lefors19.41aGrove City
16.9Brady Fairbanks22.60aTeays Valley
--11Dom DavisDNFCanal Winchester
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tahzmere Givens41.88aGroveport Madison
2.11Ethan Harsh42.48aOlentangy Berlin
3.12Kaylyn Anderson42.76aWalnut Ridge
4.11Perfus Blosser43.66aBuckeye Valley
5.12Jared Ellis43.81aGrove City
6.11Sihlas Padmore44.24aWalnut Ridge
7.12David Jones44.53aCanal Winchester
8.9Dexter Mounts45.45aCanal Winchester
9.12Payton Sandine45.51aHamilton Township
10.10Aaron Francis45.57aPRGrove City
11.9Terry Mowrey46.22aOlentangy Berlin
12.10Chad Bailey47.96aNorthridge
13.10Donnie Cowell48.59aHamilton Township
14.10Davon Kelso49.80aNewark Senior
15.10David Neal49.90aGroveport Madison
16.12Will Hook53.03aBuckeye Valley
17.9Brady Fairbanks54.09aPRTeays Valley
18.11Camryn Sheets54.64aSRTeays Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Stephan Byrd
Tyler Toledo
Gibson Cornett
Dylan Randall
43.77aCanal Winchester
2.Adam Meister
Luke Capehart
Kingston McKinstry
Caden Gordan
44.84aGrove City
3.Keimare Burnett
Jaylin Chaney
John Motton
Naseem Bowers
44.84aGroveport Madison
4.Liam McGreevey
Yenubenant Bukari
Marcus Elliott
John Spinner
45.69aOlentangy Berlin
5.Ben Daily
Dylan Herbert
Anthony Hughes
Duncan Faulk
45.70aBuckeye Valley
6.Damien Whaley
Kenny Lawrence
Marwan Perkins
Cross Mack
46.10aWalnut Ridge
7.Tristan McDanel
Zach Harper
Chance Littler
Camryn Sheets
46.50aTeays Valley
8.Deshan Peart
Conner Howell
Nathan Sandlin
Chance Bradley
46.71aHamilton Township
9.Jackson Locke
Davon Kelso
Delrue Daniels
Ethan Sturm
46.72aNewark Senior
10.Elijah Carpenter
Dylon Parman
Brenden Workman
Josiah Dann
47.88aNorthridge
11.Ethan Barton
Alex Grove
Lane Johnson
Chandler Riesen
48.43aCenterburg
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Christian Ryan
Gibson Cornett
Nathan Simons
Korbin Martino
1:30.34aCanal Winchester
2.Kahari Davis
Naseem Bowers
Markell Holmes
Carl Allen
1:34.88aGroveport Madison
3.Adam Meister
Luke Capehart
Kingston McKinstry
Caden Gordan
1:35.30aGrove City
4.Cross Mack
Antonio Felts
Marwan Perkins
Damien Whaley
1:35.45aWalnut Ridge
5.Ethan Sturm
Delrue Daniels
Davon Kelso
Ethan Paul
1:37.13aNewark Senior
6.Conner Howell
Chance Bradley
Donnie Cowell
Nathan Sandlin
1:37.56aHamilton Township
7.Jacob Blackburn
Chance Littler
Zach Harper
Wilson Ewing
1:37.64aTeays Valley
8.Blake Borgquist
Matthew Hall
Ethan Cochran
Yenubenant Bukari
1:38.89aOlentangy Berlin
9.Mark Hartman
Dylon Parman
Marcus Ferguson
Ashton Dick
1:41.86aNorthridge
10.Lane Johnson
Gavin Wilson
Alex Grove
Ethan Barton
1:43.80aCenterburg
--Ben Daily
Charlie Daily
Duncan Faulk
Anthony Hughes
DQBuckeye Valley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dylan Randall
Matthias Hodge
Gibson Cornett
Korbin Martino
3:29.30aCanal Winchester
2.Carl Allen
Kahari Davis
Tahzmere Givens
Rafael Soler
3:30.19aGroveport Madison
3.Clark Aaron
Ronald Fleming
Malik King
Kaylyn Anderson
3:33.99aWalnut Ridge
4.Deshan Peart
Conner Howell
Trey Booth
Drysten Crallie
3:38.69aHamilton Township
5.Carson Weiss
Eddie Tassy
Walker Branson
Jacob Blackburn
3:40.67aTeays Valley
6.Ethan Harsh
Riyadh Ahmed
Corey Rinehart
Randolph Foston
3:42.15aOlentangy Berlin
7.Kingston McKinstry
Jared Ellis
Spencer Markham
Adam Meister
3:43.10aGrove City
8.Ethan Paul
Austin Taylor
Bobby Crenshaw
Luke Davisson
3:46.10aNewark Senior
9.Charlie Daily
Ethan Goble
Ben Daily
Dylan Herbert
3:47.50aBuckeye Valley
10.Zion Carpenter
Ashton Dick
Dylon Parman
Mac Lockwood
3:50.23aNorthridge
11.Will Carlisle
Brady Bland
Tommy LeChard
Justin Orr
4:16.55aCenterburg
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Elike Heh
Andrew Kotwis
William Jenkins
William Butler
8:29.31aCanal Winchester
2.Eddie Tassy
Tucker Branson
Sam Kaut
Jared Herrel
8:40.52aTeays Valley
3.Clark Aaron
Mustafa Aly
Malik King
Ronald Fleming
8:41.64aWalnut Ridge
4.Luke Davisson
Bobby Crenshaw
Monte Street
Austin Taylor
8:42.57aNewark Senior
5.Benjamin Johns
Ethan Goble
Ethan Hrynkow
Kyle Gray
8:52.68aBuckeye Valley
6.Grant Schrieber
Alexander Nicol
Wyatt Bednar
Jacob Reitz
9:00.13aOlentangy Berlin
7.Logan Chalfant
Isaac Sweetman
Nick Houck
Zion Carpenter
9:01.79aNorthridge
8.Spencer Markham
Ben Rutledge
Jared Ellis
Logan Quelette
9:09.44aGrove City
9.Peyton Baker
Illyaas Haji
Kaleb Wilson
Rafael Soler
9:10.86aGroveport Madison
10.Brady Bland
Will Carlisle
Justin Orr
Travis Thomas
9:40.84aCenterburg
11.Gavin Flaherty
Elijah Taylor
Daniel Collins
Logan Lindemann
9:44.44aHamilton Township
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jamarius Dinkins53-08.50PRWalnut Ridge
2.11Jasiyah Robinson46-01.75PRGroveport Madison
3.10Jashawn McGraw46-01.00Groveport Madison
4.11Noah Dursik45-10.50Olentangy Berlin
5.11Gabriel Chrysler44-07.75Olentangy Berlin
6.11Johnathon Wieber44-04.50Newark Senior
7.10Joseph Moreno43-08.50Canal Winchester
8.10Ja’Quan Whitted43-02.50Walnut Ridge
9.11Michael Wilson42-07.00PRCanal Winchester
10.11Nicholas Fein41-03.25Buckeye Valley
11.11Nate Smith40-01.50Grove City
12.12Jake Stocks39-07.00Northridge
13.10Ben Reigel38-11.50Centerburg
14.10Ian McKnight38-03.00Centerburg
15.10Hunter Blair35-02.00PRTeays Valley
16.11Evan Kaising35-01.50Grove City
17.10Andre Ash35-00.00Buckeye Valley
18.10Ronmel Robinson34-06.25PRColumbus South
19.11Aaron White31-02.25Northridge
20.10Gavin Tussey31-00.00Hamilton Township
21.12Mykal Crawford Adams30-10.00PRColumbus South
22.11Chayse Reese-Hariston28-06.00Hamilton Township
23.9Jackson Murphy25-05.00PRNewark Senior
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nate Smith131-10Grove City
2.11Johnathon Wieber121-10Newark Senior
3.11Noah Dursik121-07PROlentangy Berlin
4.10Jeremy Troyer119-04Olentangy Berlin
5.10Jamarius Dinkins116-08Walnut Ridge
6.11Nathan Howard116-04Canal Winchester
7.12Jared Bulluck115-08Canal Winchester
8.10Ben Reigel112-04Centerburg
9.10Austin Moreland108-01Centerburg
10.11Nicholas Fein102-10Buckeye Valley
11.10Ja’Quan Whitted101-01Walnut Ridge
12.10Gavin Tussey96-07Hamilton Township
13.10Jashawn McGraw96-05Groveport Madison
14.11Evan Kaising93-09Grove City
15.12Mykal Crawford Adams91-08Columbus South
16.10Noah Stuckey87-03Teays Valley
17.12Brandon Hart85-11Buckeye Valley
18.11Robert Halfhill84-08Northridge
19.10Hunter Blair82-09Teays Valley
20.11Jasiyah Robinson79-05Groveport Madison
21.9Logan Hoosier73-08Hamilton Township
22.11Aaron White68-11PRNorthridge
23.9Jackson Murphy61-01PRNewark Senior
24.9Tony Souvanhly59-07PRColumbus South
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Korbin Martino6-02.00PRCanal Winchester
2.9Harris Musungu6-00.00PRGroveport Madison
3.11Dom Davis5-10.00Canal Winchester
4.11Raychaun Whitfield5-10.00Groveport Madison
5.11Clayton Atkinson5-06.00Olentangy Berlin
6.11Deshan Peart5-04.00Hamilton Township
7.12Gavin Flaherty5-04.00Hamilton Township
8.11Christopher Woods5-02.00Northridge
8.11Jalen Weitzel5-02.00Olentangy Berlin
10.10T.J. Fanklin5-02.00Grove City
--10Gavin WilsonNHCenterburg
--11Scott SteckNHBuckeye Valley
--9Brady FairbanksNHTeays Valley
--10John WhartonNHCenterburg
--10Maximus HookNHBuckeye Valley
--9Tom DonkerNHGrove City
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Luke Walden14-00.00Olentangy Berlin
2.9Isaiah Marstiller13-06.00PRBuckeye Valley
3.11Ian Poehler12-06.00Olentangy Berlin
4.11Tyler Toledo12-06.00Canal Winchester
5.11Matthias Hodge12-00.00Canal Winchester
6.12Kohlier Land12-00.00SRBuckeye Valley
7.10Will Holt11-06.00Northridge
8.11Jared Herrel11-06.00PRTeays Valley
9.11Walker Branson10-06.00PRTeays Valley
10.12Brian Scott10-00.00Northridge
11.9Jake Fleming9-00.00Hamilton Township
11.12Donovan Waugh9-00.00Grove City
13.11Amonie Akens8-00.00Newark Senior
--12Isaac ButlerNHGroveport Madison
--10Logan LeforsNHGrove City
--11Jacob WilliamsNHGroveport Madison
--12Gavin FlahertyNHHamilton Township
--9Mercurie HayesNHHamilton Township
--10Charles BrittonNHNewark Senior
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dylan Herbert19-11.50Buckeye Valley
2.10John Motton19-10.25Groveport Madison
3.12Conner Howell19-08.75Hamilton Township
4.11Jalen Weitzel19-07.00Olentangy Berlin
5.10Nathan Sandlin19-06.25Hamilton Township
6.11Ato Forson19-03.00Hamilton Township
7.12Jacob Blackburn19-03.00Teays Valley
8.12Ashton Dick18-09.25Northridge
9.11Daniel Hiser18-07.75Canal Winchester
10.9Harris Musungu18-04.50Groveport Madison
11.11Zach Harper18-01.75PRTeays Valley
12.12Josiah Dann18-00.75Northridge
13.10Gavin Wilson17-11.50Centerburg
14.12Yohannes Mcleish17-08.25Canal Winchester
15.11Jackson Locke17-08.00Newark Senior
16.9Isaiah Marstiller17-07.00Buckeye Valley
17.10Liam McGreevey17-02.50Olentangy Berlin
18.10Ethan Barton17-00.75Centerburg
19.10Logan Lefors16-08.50Grove City
20.11Ethan Sturm16-07.75Newark Senior
21.10Jacari Gibson14-10.25Columbus South
22.12Abdalla Hussein13-06.50Columbus South