View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Middle SchoolThrowers
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Jack Gjovik12.62aNorthland Pines
2.8Kaleb Winter12.85aJames Williams
3.8Max Masayesva13.18aPRMinocqua
4.8Logan Strasburg13.22aPRMinocqua
5.8Garrett Christensen13.35aPRLac Du Flambeau
6.8Treyton Denzine13.43aPRPhillips
7.8Caden Powell13.89aPRNorthland Pines
8.7Peyton Gilbert13.91aPRPhillips
9.7Osaya Sule13.99aPRArbor Vitae-Woodruff
10.6Ethan Gonzalez14.28aPRLac Du Flambeau
11.8Elvis Russell14.47aNorthland Pines
12.8Nick Carpenter14.52aArbor Vitae-Woodruff
13.8Enrique Velasquez14.80aPRMinocqua
14.8Michael Stoiber14.97aPRChequamegon
15.7Jalend Cobb15.01aPRLac Du Flambeau
16.7Zeke Franks15.24aPRChequamegon
17.7Ethan Upson15.34aPRPhillips
18.8Josh Klopatek15.44aPRMercer
19.7Grey Wagner15.75aArbor Vitae-Woodruff
20.8Tanner Schmidt15.80aJames Williams
21.7R.J. Salvador15.88aPRChequamegon
22.6Angus Callendar15.96aPRNorth Lakeland
23.8Cody Everson16.46aJames Williams
24.5Ben Joustra16.48aPRMercer
25.8Kyler Breunig17.26aPRMercer
26.7Hunter Schwaiger18.27aThree Lakes
27.5Jaden Oetzel18.32aPRNorth Lakeland
28.5Owen Thoma22.18aPRNorth Lakeland
 

200 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Jack Gjovik25.84aPRNorthland Pines
2.8Max Masayesva27.51aPRMinocqua
3.8Treyton Denzine27.94aPRPhillips
4.8Garrett Christensen28.66aPRLac Du Flambeau
4.8Caden Powell28.66aPRNorthland Pines
6.7Peyton Gilbert28.92aPRPhillips
7.7Landin Herrick29.16aPRMinocqua
8.7Gavin Reynolds31.35aPRLac Du Flambeau
9.7Josh Smith31.42aPRLac Du Flambeau
10.8Danny Cardinal32.25aPRArbor Vitae-Woodruff
11.8Josh Klopatek32.30aMercer
12.8Gabe Rein32.82aPRArbor Vitae-Woodruff
13.7Nathan Zoch32.99aArbor Vitae-Woodruff
14.8Michael Stoiber33.34aChequamegon
15.8Tanner Schmidt33.69aJames Williams
16.8Kaleb Winter34.36aJames Williams
17.8Cody Everson34.46aJames Williams
18.8Wyatt Graceffa34.78aPRChequamegon
19.7Jeremiah Miguel35.40aPRChequamegon
20.7Keith Welley36.83aPRPhillips
21.5Dylan Eith38.35aMercer
7Conrad LaBargeDNSMercer
6Noah BrucknerDNSMinocqua
 

400 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Isaiah Dietz1:00.35aPRChequamegon
2.7Tyler Janikowski1:03.52aPRThree Lakes
3.8Chandler Savel1:03.58aPRArbor Vitae-Woodruff
4.8Kye Tingo1:04.65aPRPhillips
5.8Trein Benbenek1:05.74aPRMinocqua
6.8Jose Retana1:06.47aLac Du Flambeau
7.8Trayton Brzycki1:06.99aPRJames Williams
8.8Bryan Glover1:08.60aPRJames Williams
9.8Layton Larson1:08.89aPRArbor Vitae-Woodruff
10.8John Felch1:10.32aPRPhillips
11.8Kyle Brown1:10.50aPRJames Williams
12.6Sevren LaBarge1:11.95aPRLac Du Flambeau
13.6Tristan Rainey1:12.10aPRLac Du Flambeau
14.8Dominick Mabie1:12.95aPRPhillips
15.7Hakken Berklund1:14.78aPRArbor Vitae-Woodruff
16.8Josh Klopatek1:15.62aPRMercer
17.7Dave Meier1:15.92aPRMinocqua
18.6Ben Peterson1:17.54aPRMinocqua
19.8Gunnar Berkey1:18.32aChequamegon
20.8Kyler Breunig1:20.92aPRMercer
21.6Tyler Busha1:21.27aPRNorthland Pines
22.6Logan Penrose1:21.74aPRNorth Lakeland
23.5Dylan Eith1:23.64aPRMercer
24.6Zander Broomfield1:26.69aPRNorthland Pines
8Owen DahlDNSNorth Lakeland
6Jayden OscarDNSChequamegon
 

800 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Isaiah Dietz2:24.47aChequamegon
2.6Ashton Bremmer2:25.36aPRMinocqua
3.8Jerry Goselin2:25.52aPRLac Du Flambeau
4.8Casey Van Hefty2:26.81aPRMinocqua
5.8Connor Gabay2:31.74aPRPhillips
6.8Sean Gardener2:34.57aPRNorth Lakeland
7.8Connor Simpson2:35.66aPRMinocqua
8.8Jacob Hilgart2:37.58aPRChequamegon
9.7Kendall Merrill2:38.42aArbor Vitae-Woodruff
10.8Tyler Tharman2:42.82aPRArbor Vitae-Woodruff
11.8Brody Vizanko2:45.11aPRArbor Vitae-Woodruff
12.7Daniel Adomaitis2:45.71aPRPhillips
13.8Travis White2:47.77aPRJames Williams
14.8Andrew Henrichs2:53.23aJames Williams
15.7Maverick Hoogland2:54.72aPRPhillips
16.6Jaevon Zimmerman2:55.77aLac Du Flambeau
17.7Nicholas Fluegel3:16.96aPRNorthland Pines
18.8Gabe Oswald3:32.01aPRChequamegon
6Matt MilanowskiDNSNorthland Pines
8Cody RuetzDNSJames Williams
 

1600 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Casey Van Hefty5:10.62aPRMinocqua
2.6Ashton Bremmer5:26.78aPRMinocqua
3.8Connor Gabay5:31.05aPRPhillips
4.8Sean Gardener5:38.84aPRNorth Lakeland
5.7Will Gretzinger5:42.22aPRJames Williams
6.8Jacob Hilgart5:42.94aPRChequamegon
7.8Cody Ruetz5:43.10aJames Williams
8.7Levi Reimer6:04.22aPRArbor Vitae-Woodruff
9.7Ethan Michek6:05.11aPRPhillips
10.7Maverick Hoogland6:06.67aPRPhillips
11.7Drake Gosda6:09.73aPRThree Lakes
12.8Andrew Henrichs6:16.03aJames Williams
13.7Vladimir Boettcher6:19.02aChequamegon
14.8Blake Wolfe6:34.66aPRLac Du Flambeau
15.6Logan Penrose6:36.11aNorth Lakeland
16.6Jordan Trombello6:42.54aPRMinocqua
17.7Robert Schienebeck6:48.50aPRChequamegon
18.7Nicholas Fluegel6:52.06aNorthland Pines
6Everett TowneDNSArbor Vitae-Woodruff
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Middle School - Finals

1.8Logan Strasburg17.92aPRMinocqua
2.6Ashton Bremmer18.00aPRMinocqua
3.8Mac Haling18.36aPRArbor Vitae-Woodruff
4.8Braden Mork18.37aPRJames Williams
5.8Chandler Savel18.60aPRArbor Vitae-Woodruff
6.8Roen McGee19.01aPRNorthland Pines
7.7Tyler Janikowski19.46aPRThree Lakes
8.7Drake Gosda20.04aPRThree Lakes
9.7Kyan Lins20.31aPRNorthland Pines
10.8Connor Simpson20.63aPRMinocqua
11.8Trevyn Rappley20.99aPRJames Williams
12.8Wyatt Graceffa21.14aPRChequamegon
13.7Levi Derr21.16aPRPhillips
14.7Ethan Michek21.45aPRPhillips
15.7Robert Schienebeck21.62aPRChequamegon
16.7Abraham Barlog21.83aPRJames Williams
17.6Nate Zogata25.96aPRNorth Lakeland
18.6Davis Beyer26.05aPRNorthland Pines
19.5Dylan Eith26.52aPRMercer
20.6James Gaulke27.28aPRArbor Vitae-Woodruff
21.7R.J. Salvador30.47aChequamegon
7Tryg MollmanDNSPhillips
 

4x100 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.Kadin Christianson
Trevyn Rappley
Kaleb Winter
Kaden Worrall
52.06aJames Williams
2.Max Masayesva
Evan Wewasson
Landin Herrick
Logan Strasburg
52.60aMinocqua
3.Joe Brown
Caden Powell
Jack Gjovik
Roen McGee
54.43aNorthland Pines
4.Jerry Goselin
Hayden Sunn-Labarge
Garrett Christensen
Jose Retana
55.05aLac Du Flambeau
5.Daniel Adomaitis
Levi Derr
Peyton Gilbert
Jack Kulwicki
57.06aPhillips
6.Ryan Carlson
Nick Carpenter
Mac Haling
Grey Wagner
57.24aArbor Vitae-Woodruff
7.Aiden Meisbauer
Frank Kief
Jayden Oscar
R.J. Salvador
1:06.52aChequamegon
8.Nate Zogata
Tucker Moon
Jaden Oetzel
Gavin Saunders
1:12.57aNorth Lakeland
 

4x100 Relay - Throwers  Throwers - Finals

1.Jett Biolo
Kaden Chillemi
Conner Jensen
Kaden Worrall
57.11aJames Williams
2.Aidan Allman
Thomas Miesbauer
Nick Haling
Bryce Babcock
1:01.34aMinocqua
3.Shane Cadotte
Sawyer Brown
Carson Teglund
Dominic Gironella
1:02.42aArbor Vitae-Woodruff
4.Hunter Behnke
Dominic Dahlquist
Owen Hahn
Dax Francis
1:02.50aNorthland Pines
5.Leonard Chosa
Carmelo Roche-Vetterneck
Hayden Sunn-Labarge
Josh Smith
1:02.65aLac Du Flambeau
6.Jonathon Grendys
Cole Abraham
Drew Hauschild
Ethan Upson
1:04.87aPhillips
7.Frank Kief
Dawson Heisler
Zeke Franks
Gabe Oswald
1:05.03aChequamegon
8.Cameron Patton
Laken Walker
Ben Joustra
Conrad LaBarge
1:15.63aMercer
 

4x200 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.Treyton Denzine
Kye Tingo
Wyatt Vetter
Jack Kulwicki
1:51.91aPhillips
2.Braden Mork
Ethan Novak
Trevyn Rappley
Brady Schreiber
1:52.27aJames Williams
3.Max Masayesva
Evan Wewasson
Landin Herrick
Noah Bruckner
1:53.28aMinocqua
4.Dax Francis
Kyan Lins
Joe Brown
Evan Sievwright
2:09.12aNorthland Pines
5.Casey Bonack
Nathan Zoch
Osaya Sule
Mateo Valadez
2:09.28aArbor Vitae-Woodruff
6.Jalend Cobb
Gavin Reynolds
Leonard Chosa
Jaevon Zimmerman
2:09.94aLac Du Flambeau
7.Zeke Franks
Jeremiah Miguel
Robert Schienebeck
Wyatt Graceffa
2:14.78aChequamegon
 

4x400 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.Jett Biolo
Ethan Novak
Cody Ruetz
Brady Schreiber
4:23.35aJames Williams
2.Ashton Bremmer
Nick Haling
Noah Bruckner
Casey Van Hefty
4:26.72aMinocqua
3.Tristan Rainey
Jerry Goselin
Jose Retana
Ethan Gonzalez
4:39.97aLac Du Flambeau
4.Isaiah Dietz
Vladimir Boettcher
Jacob Hilgart
Gunnar Berkey
4:42.16aChequamegon
5.Chandler Savel
Tyler Tharman
Brody Vizanko
Gabe Rein
4:44.85aArbor Vitae-Woodruff
6.Caden Adams
Dominick Mabie
John Felch
Alec Bjork
4:51.05aPhillips
7.Hunter Behnke
Matt Milanowski
Nicholas Fluegel
Derek Buckton
5:38.15aNorthland Pines
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Middle School - Finals

1.8Bryce Babcock39-06.00PRMinocqua
2.8Kaden Chillemi38-00.00PRJames Williams
3.7Leonard Chosa32-02.00Lac Du Flambeau
4.7Kaden Worrall31-10.00PRJames Williams
5.8Dillon Stecker29-07.00Arbor Vitae-Woodruff
6.8Dawson Heisler29-05.00Chequamegon
7.8Conner Jensen28-07.00James Williams
8.7Drew Hauschild28-04.50PRPhillips
9.8Dominic Dahlquist28-02.00Northland Pines
10.8Michael Stoiber28-00.00PRChequamegon
11.8Thomas Miesbauer27-05.00Minocqua
12.8Hayden Sunn-Labarge27-00.50PRLac Du Flambeau
13.7Aidan Allman27-00.00PRMinocqua
14.7Conrad LaBarge26-09.00PRMercer
15.8Cole Abraham26-08.50PRPhillips
16.7Ryan Klappa23-09.00Arbor Vitae-Woodruff
17.8Jonathon Grendys22-11.00PRPhillips
18.7Hunter Schwaiger22-09.00Three Lakes
19.6Dax Francis21-09.00PRNorthland Pines
19.8Aiden Meisbauer21-09.00Chequamegon
21.6Carmelo Roche-Vetterneck21-04.00PRLac Du Flambeau
22.6Owen Hahn19-08.00PRNorthland Pines
23.6Nate Zogata19-04.00PRNorth Lakeland
24.7Daniel Cluppert19-01.00PRArbor Vitae-Woodruff
25.6Laken Walker18-00.00PRMercer
26.7Cameron Patton17-03.00Mercer
27.5Gavin Saunders16-01.00PRNorth Lakeland
 

Discus - 1kg  Middle School - Finals

1.8Kaden Chillemi110-06.50PRJames Williams
2.8Kye Tingo109-04.75PRPhillips
3.7Leonard Chosa100-01.50Lac Du Flambeau
4.8Jett Biolo98-02James Williams
5.8Conner Jensen93-05James Williams
6.8Dillon Stecker86-05.25Arbor Vitae-Woodruff
7.8Dominic Dahlquist84-06.50PRNorthland Pines
8.8Bryce Babcock80-08.75Minocqua
9.8John Felch79-06PRPhillips
10.8Michael Stoiber76-08.75Chequamegon
11.8Cole Abraham73-04.25PRPhillips
12.7Drew Hauschild70-02.25PRPhillips
13.8Thomas Miesbauer69-04Minocqua
14.8Hayden Sunn-Labarge67-05PRLac Du Flambeau
15.7Nick Haling65-06.25Minocqua
16.7Ryan Klappa62-05.50PRArbor Vitae-Woodruff
17.6Carmelo Roche-Vetterneck59-05.25PRLac Du Flambeau
18.8Dawson Heisler56-09.50Chequamegon
19.8Hunter Behnke55-00.25PRNorthland Pines
20.7Jeremiah Miguel54-07.50Chequamegon
21.8Jonathon Grendys49-07.75SRPhillips
22.7Tyler McMahon48-11.75PRArbor Vitae-Woodruff
23.6Matt Milanowski47-00.25PRNorthland Pines
24.7Cameron Patton42-07.25PRMercer
25.5Ben Joustra38-04.50PRMercer
26.6Laken Walker38-04.25PRMercer
 

High Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.8Maverick Metzger5-02.50PRArbor Vitae-Woodruff
2.8Treyton Denzine5-01.00PRPhillips
3.8Chandler Savel4-10.00Arbor Vitae-Woodruff
3.8Trein Benbenek4-10.00PRMinocqua
3.8Kaleb Winter4-10.00James Williams
6.8Logan Strasburg4-08.00Minocqua
7.8Mac Haling4-08.00PRArbor Vitae-Woodruff
8.8Carter Krueger4-08.00James Williams
9.8Kadin Christianson4-08.00James Williams
10.7Landin Herrick4-04.00Minocqua
11.7Conrad LaBarge4-02.00Mercer
12.7Kyan Lins4-00.00Northland Pines
12.8Elvis Russell4-00.00PRNorthland Pines
7Jack KulwickiSCRPhillips
8Gabe OswaldNHChequamegon
6Lane AbrahamNHPhillips
6Angus CallendarNHNorth Lakeland
6Davis BeyerNHNorthland Pines
8Gunnar BerkeyNHChequamegon
 

Long Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.8Jack Gjovik15-04.25Northland Pines
2.8Garrett Christensen15-03.25PRLac Du Flambeau
3.8Brady Schreiber14-07.00PRJames Williams
4.8Wyatt Vetter14-02.25SRPhillips
5.8Jose Retana13-09.50Lac Du Flambeau
6.7Tyler Janikowski13-03.50Three Lakes
7.7Joe Brown12-11.00PRNorthland Pines
8.8John Felch12-10.50PRPhillips
9.6Angus Callendar12-08.00PRNorth Lakeland
10.8Alec Bjork12-05.75PRPhillips
11.8Ryan Carlson12-04.50Arbor Vitae-Woodruff
12.8Layton Larson12-03.50Arbor Vitae-Woodruff
13.8Nick Carpenter12-02.50Arbor Vitae-Woodruff
14.7Drake Gosda12-01.50Three Lakes
15.6Sevren LaBarge11-09.00PRLac Du Flambeau
16.8Trayton Brzycki11-08.75James Williams
17.6Ben Peterson11-06.50Minocqua
18.8Jackson Freese11-00.50James Williams
19.6C.J. Smith11-00.00PRMinocqua
20.7R.J. Salvador10-07.25PRChequamegon
21.8Wyatt Graceffa10-02.25Chequamegon
21.8Gunnar Berkey10-02.25Chequamegon
23.8Zach Podhora10-00.50Minocqua
24.8Kyler Breunig9-11.00Mercer
25.5Ben Joustra9-04.50PRMercer
26.5Dylan Eith8-08.50PRMercer
27.5Jaden Oetzel7-10.50North Lakeland
28.6Zander Broomfield7-07.00Northland Pines
29.5Owen Thoma5-03.75PRNorth Lakeland
 

Triple Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.8Wyatt Vetter33-11.00PRPhillips
2.8Jett Biolo31-06.50James Williams
3.8Travis White29-10.25PRJames Williams
4.7Vladimir Boettcher27-04.25PRChequamegon
5.7Nathan Zoch26-07.00PRArbor Vitae-Woodruff
6.6Lane Abraham26-06.50PRPhillips
7.6Koen Johnson26-00.75PRArbor Vitae-Woodruff
8.7Robert Schienebeck26-00.00Chequamegon
9.7Conrad LaBarge24-04.00PRMercer
10.6C.J. Smith24-02.50PRMinocqua
11.8Danny Cardinal21-10.50PRArbor Vitae-Woodruff
12.7William Aschbrenner20-07.75PRMinocqua
13.6Frank Kief20-03.25PRChequamegon
14.7Christopher Randrup19-02.50SRPhillips
15.5Tucker Moon19-00.50PRNorth Lakeland
16.6Nate Zogata19-00.00PRNorth Lakeland
17.6Greyson Allen17-09.00PRMinocqua
8Finn TulowitzkySCRJames Williams
8Owen DahlSCRNorth Lakeland