View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jaheel Perrin10.91aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
2.12Amir Blanchard10.94aPROak Park-River Forest
3.12Marvin Agwomoh11.26aSRSandburg
4.11Katrell Askins11.27aPRProviso West
5.9Elijah Martin11.36aPRMinooka
6.10Max Rivera11.39aNeuqua Valley
7.12Scott Sugerman11.39aPRWarren Township
8.11Josh Hargrove11.40aPRHinsdale South
9.11Demetrius Palmer11.50aPRWarren Township
10.10Joey Morris11.51aHinsdale (Central)
11.10Brandon Charleston11.54aSRBloomington
12.11DaQwan Davis11.54aBloomington
13.12Sukari Holloway11.55aPROak Park-River Forest
14.11Amari Sanders11.57aOak Park-River Forest
15.10Isaiah Guider11.61aPRProviso West
16.10Rahshon Murff11.72aDowners Grove (South)
17.12Cassius Price11.73aPRWarren Township
18.10Isa Hitchens11.74aPRHinsdale (Central)
19.12Aditya Sathyaprakash11.75aNeuqua Valley
20.10Ivan Martinez11.76aPRCarol Stream (Glenba...
21.9Adrien Manning11.78aPRMinooka
22.11Jordan McQuarters11.80aPRCarol Stream (Glenba...
23.11John Werthman11.80aPRDowners Grove (North)
24.10Jalon Jones11.83aPRProviso West
25.11Richmond Baah11.96aSRDowners Grove (South)
26.10Elzie Hamilton12.06aSandburg
27.12Nikola Petrovic12.14aPRHinsdale South
28.12Akil Mitchell12.22aWhitney Young
11Antwaun ScottDNSDowners Grove (North)
10Chris XieDNSLincolnshire (Steven...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Amir Blanchard21.82aPROak Park-River Forest
2.11Jaheel Perrin22.60aLincolnshire (Steven...
3.11Xavier Curtis22.62aCarol Stream (Glenba...
4.9Tyler Colwell22.77aMinooka
5.11Jordan Vincent22.89aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
6.11Naz Bryant23.01aPROak Park-River Forest
7.11Josh Hargrove23.12aPRHinsdale South
8.12Josefernando Marquez23.24aSandburg
9.11Oliver Wureh23.63aPRWarren Township
10.11John Werthman23.71aPRDowners Grove (North)
11.11Blake Brandenburg23.80aMinooka
12.10Christian Allen23.83aNeuqua Valley
13.9Chris Fields23.98aCarol Stream (Glenba...
14.12Sukari Holloway23.98aPROak Park-River Forest
15.11Richmond Baah24.08aPRDowners Grove (South)
16.9Patrick O'Neill24.20aPRDowners Grove (South)
17.11Daryl Jackson24.22aPRSandburg
18.11Aaron Marszewski24.23aPRDowners Grove (North)
19.11Demetrius Palmer24.42aWarren Township
20.10Brandon Charleston24.43aBloomington
21.12Dashaun Edwards24.82aSRWhitney Young
10Max RiveraDNSNeuqua Valley
11Isaiah BrownDNSProviso West
11DaQwan DavisDNSBloomington
11Alex VickDNSWhitney Young
10Elijah SobeckiDNSHinsdale (Central)
11Gael AlfaroDNSProviso West
12Nikola PetrovicDNSHinsdale South
10Isa HitchensDNSHinsdale (Central)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hector Ramos Jr50.87aMinooka
2.11Katrell Askins51.37aProviso West
3.11Jordan Vincent51.87aLincolnshire (Steven...
4.11Jayden Arquines51.98aHinsdale South
5.12Cyrus Braza52.99aWarren Township
6.10Emmett Perry53.48aOak Park-River Forest
7.11Uchechi Obasi53.63aHinsdale South
8.11Hunter Subry54.64aWarren Township
9.12Machi Young54.99aOak Park-River Forest
10.11Alex Vick55.18aPRWhitney Young
11.9Jimmy Davis55.23aLincolnshire (Steven...
12.11Ifham Haq55.31aCarol Stream (Glenba...
13.12Kel Foley55.36aNeuqua Valley
14.12Kurt Bennett55.72aPRDowners Grove (South)
15.11Izayah Coleman55.97aWarren Township
16.11Will Fahy56.19aHinsdale (Central)
17.9Malik Armstrong56.24aMinooka
18.12Alex Teng56.33aDowners Grove (North)
19.9Erik Radzevicius56.64aDowners Grove (North)
20.10Tom Macas56.78aDowners Grove (South)
21.10EJ Oketona57.24aNeuqua Valley
22.11Cordell Smiley57.78aPRCarol Stream (Glenba...
23.10Jalon Jones58.18aProviso West
24.11Alex Babjak58.24aSandburg
25.10Dayton Oblinger-Hammond58.42aBloomington
26.11Jeremy Cho58.53aWhitney Young
27.10Isaiah Guider1:01.35aProviso West
11Ivan SmithDNSBloomington
10Andrew PerezDNSHinsdale (Central)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jason Hoffman1:57.80aMinooka
2.12Michael O'Connor1:58.16aPRNeuqua Valley
3.12Jordan Freese1:59.72aMinooka
4.12Bryan Holland2:00.86aWarren Township
5.12Matt Kusak2:00.91aHinsdale (Central)
6.10Nicolas Dovalovsky2:02.26aNeuqua Valley
7.12Michael Conkright2:02.59aDowners Grove (North)
8.11Carter McCarroll2:03.34aPRHinsdale (Central)
9.11Evan Stonitsch2:04.62aMinooka
10.11Sam Rodriguez2:05.74aSRSandburg
11.12Matthew Sulocha2:07.31aCarol Stream (Glenba...
12.11John Wiser2:08.20aWarren Township
13.9Ryan Leonard2:08.92aOak Park-River Forest
14.12Max Wascher2:09.70aPRDowners Grove (South)
15.11Andrew Thompson2:10.00aPRDowners Grove (North)
16.10Henning Ley2:10.06aPRHinsdale (Central)
17.12Garrett Minich2:11.16aOak Park-River Forest
18.12Dylan Kosloskus2:11.78aBloomington
19.9Jordan D'Urso2:12.92aPRDowners Grove (South)
20.9Jack Fleck2:13.02aWhitney Young
21.11Isiah Lashley2:13.35aHinsdale South
22.11Suraj Aireddy2:13.40aBloomington
23.12Haren Patel2:13.63aCarol Stream (Glenba...
24.10Wesley Park2:13.70aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
25.11Luke Moore2:14.23aSRBloomington
26.11Will McClendon2:15.72aWhitney Young
27.9Omar Saleh2:20.26aWhitney Young
28.12Alex Grindeanu2:21.47aHinsdale South
28.11David Roloff2:21.47aSRHinsdale South
30.9Alexander Mendez2:40.70aProviso West
12Connor DevlinDNSSandburg
11Michael SandersDNSProviso West
12Alan ShermanDNSLincolnshire (Steven...
10Adam ShawDNSMinooka
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Madiol4:32.27aNeuqua Valley
2.12Nick Doud4:32.52aBloomington
3.12Nico Calderon4:33.15aSandburg
4.12Seth Joder4:35.00aSRMinooka
5.12Chris Keeley4:36.68aNeuqua Valley
6.11Matt Shimenetto4:36.95aDowners Grove (North)
7.11Ben Giblin4:39.38aSandburg
8.12Mark Dames4:40.01aMinooka
9.12Spencer Nelson4:40.40aWhitney Young
10.12Trevor Murphy4:40.91aDowners Grove (North)
11.12Jack Orengo4:41.09aPRNeuqua Valley
12.10Piyush Mekla4:41.22aSRHinsdale (Central)
13.11Anthony Rodriguez4:45.70aLincolnshire (Steven...
14.11Tyler Bleau4:45.89aDowners Grove (South)
15.10Ahmad Alhayek4:47.06aSandburg
16.11Stephen Nicholson4:47.82aPRDowners Grove (South)
17.9Tim Neumann4:48.03aPRDowners Grove (South)
18.11Bradyn Olmstead4:49.16aBloomington
19.12Marat Schatz4:49.16aCarol Stream (Glenba...
20.10Paxton Ferencak4:49.58aWhitney Young
21.11Jason Langevin4:50.91aWarren Township
22.12Spencer Thorpe4:51.37aOak Park-River Forest
23.9Luke Gooding4:53.42aPRHinsdale (Central)
24.12Alex Beckerman4:53.71aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
25.12Servario Hernandez4:54.68aPRWarren Township
26.9Colin Hill4:56.22aHinsdale (Central)
27.10Julian Watson5:00.54aHinsdale South
28.11Drew Gibson5:01.78aBloomington
29.12Tim Rudolph5:03.71aPRHinsdale South
30.11Ryan Treanor5:05.21aCarol Stream (Glenba...
31.11Garrett Credi5:05.77aPROak Park-River Forest
32.11Josh Baron5:14.15aHinsdale South
10Ismail TinehDNSSandburg
12Malachi RobinsonDNSWhitney Young
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Evan Cummins9:55.54aDowners Grove (North)
2.12Matt Jett9:57.32aNeuqua Valley
3.11Canyon Stage10:00.53aDowners Grove (South)
4.11John Heneghan10:04.86aDowners Grove (South)
5.11John Norris10:06.54aSRDowners Grove (South)
6.9Luke Wiley10:08.12aWarren Township
7.11Anthony Rodriguez10:08.94aLincolnshire (Steven...
8.11Hunter Phillips10:13.20aMinooka
9.11Will Giblin10:14.16aSandburg
10.12Matt Moravec10:14.31aSRDowners Grove (North)
11.10Griffin Lehnhardt10:18.19aSandburg
12.10Julian Watson10:24.80aHinsdale South
13.10Vasant Fong10:26.72aNeuqua Valley
14.11Nick Beronio10:27.40aHinsdale South
15.10Eamon Cavanaugh10:29.61aOak Park-River Forest
16.12Alex Beckerman10:29.79aLincolnshire (Steven...
17.11Justin Villasenor10:30.45aPRWhitney Young
18.9Noah Schalliol10:33.17aPRNeuqua Valley
19.11Nick Chaidez10:48.00aPRMinooka
20.12Nick Sutton10:50.02aHinsdale (Central)
21.11Zach Reynolds10:52.77aPRBloomington
22.11Jack O'Sullivan10:54.74aOak Park-River Forest
23.12Quinn Olson11:00.86aBloomington
24.11Chinmay Amin11:05.27aHinsdale (Central)
25.10Carlos Villa11:22.05aWarren Township
12Tristan TaylorDNSWhitney Young
12Jack RobertsDNSDowners Grove (North)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12JT Lowder14.13aOak Park-River Forest
2.12CJ Hyde14.92aPRBloomington
3.10Jaylon Smith15.26aPRHinsdale South
4.12Ethan Ruth15.42aPRHinsdale (Central)
5.12Jante Hatfield15.58aBloomington
6.11Jimi Taiwo15.71aWhitney Young
7.11Cortez Albarran15.86aWarren Township
8.11Jack Meyer16.42aDowners Grove (South)
9.11Patrick Wolszczuk-Mrugala16.44aMinooka
10.10Albert Clark16.51aProviso West
11.10Asher Mason16.60aLincolnshire (Steven...
12.10Bryon Minor16.72aProviso West
13.12Matt Rios16.89aPRDowners Grove (North)
14.10Elijah Sobecki17.09aHinsdale (Central)
15.11Sair Estrada17.22aMinooka
16.10Enoch Kim17.30aNeuqua Valley
17.10Jordan Phillips17.77aSandburg
18.9. Hedge17.89aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
19.10Dre McGrew17.90aPRDowners Grove (South)
20.12Brandon Clincy18.05aWhitney Young
21.11Izayah Coleman18.71aPRWarren Township
22.10Jiajay Paye18.79aCarol Stream (Glenba...
23.12Jacob Sawyer19.03aSandburg
24.12Ajay Labanan19.10aHinsdale South
25.9Caleb Muhammad20.52aPROak Park-River Forest
12Donovan TurnerDNSNeuqua Valley
12Luke RohdeDNSDowners Grove (North)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12JT Lowder39.40aOak Park-River Forest
2.10Jaylon Smith41.36aPRHinsdale South
3.12Justin Davis41.42aHinsdale South
4.11Andrew Novatney41.89aHinsdale (Central)
5.12CJ Hyde42.12aBloomington
6.10Albert Clark42.84aPRProviso West
7.11Jack Meyer43.10aDowners Grove (South)
8.10Bryon Minor43.86aProviso West
9.10Vincent Bartuch44.31aMinooka
10.12Jante Hatfield44.34aPRBloomington
11.11Patrick Wolszczuk-Mrugala44.43aMinooka
12.10Asher Mason44.59aLincolnshire (Steven...
13.10Jordan Phillips45.06aSandburg
14.11Rashad Littlejohn45.16aWarren Township
15.12Matt Rios45.27aPRDowners Grove (North)
16.10Dre McGrew45.43aPRDowners Grove (South)
17.12Thomas Waith45.54aOak Park-River Forest
18.10Enoch Kim45.65aNeuqua Valley
19.10Kai Ramirez45.98aPRWhitney Young
20.10Jiajay Paye46.88aCarol Stream (Glenba...
21.10Amer Elmajdoub47.51aPRSandburg
22.11Micah Reyes48.86aWarren Township
23.9Braden Burns49.65aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
12Donovan TurnerDNSNeuqua Valley
11Jimi TaiwoDNSWhitney Young
12Luke RohdeDNSDowners Grove (North)
12Ethan RuthDNSHinsdale (Central)
11Cordell SmileyDNSCarol Stream (Glenba...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Rapharoah Dallas
Amir Blanchard
Tyrone Clarke
JT Lowder
42.73aOak Park-River Forest
2.Elijah Martin
Tyler Fals
Tyler Colwell
DaVonte Welcher
43.72aMinooka
3.Jordan Vincent
Jaheel Perrin
Jimmy Davis
Chris Xie
44.32aLincolnshire (Steven...
4.Luke Rohde
Bert Baker
Will Thomas
Kenan Gaston
44.72aDowners Grove (North)
5.Ryan Conley
Demetrius Palmer
Tavion McCarthy
Scott Sugerman
44.82aWarren Township
6.Rahshon Murff
Patrick O'Neill
Elijah Reed
Richmond Baah
45.15aDowners Grove (South)
7.Joey Morris
Isa Hitchens
Jacob Marquez
Andrew Novatney
45.28aHinsdale (Central)
8.Xavier Curtis
Jordan McQuarters
Ivan Martinez
Brandon Smiley
45.31aCarol Stream (Glenba...
9.Max Rivera
Patrick Hoffman
Aditya Sathyaprakash
Christian Allen
45.41aNeuqua Valley
10.Drew Crooks
Lavareon Campbell
CJ Hyde
DaQwan Davis
45.41aBloomington
11.Marvin Agwomoh
Josefernando Marquez
Elzie Hamilton
Christian Espino
46.31aSandburg
12.Keylon Hampton
Akil Mitchell
Alex Vick
Martin Rusanov
47.35aWhitney Young
Josh Hargrove
Isiah Lashley
Kamron Lipscomb
Justin Davis
DNSHinsdale South
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Rapharoah Dallas
Naz Bryant
Tyrone Clarke
Amir Blanchard
1:30.19aOak Park-River Forest
2.Max Rivera
Patrick Hoffman
Aditya Sathyaprakash
Jonah Covarrubias
1:33.90aNeuqua Valley
3.Tyler Fals
Blake Brandenburg
Elijah Martin
Tyler Colwell
1:34.06aMinooka
4.Ryan Conley
De'Lon Brewton
Demetrius Palmer
Scott Sugerman
1:34.30aWarren Township
5.Joey Morris
Isa Hitchens
Jacob Marquez
Andrew Novatney
1:34.58aHinsdale (Central)
6.Relay Team 1:34.87aDowners Grove (North)
7.Jaheel Perrin
Chris Xie
Matt Spilotro
Trevor Abbott
1:35.52aLincolnshire (Steven...
8.Rahshon Murff
Patrick O'Neill
Elijah Reed
Jayden Lambert
1:37.00aDowners Grove (South)
9.Tyler Szabo
Ivan Martinez
Chris Fields
Brandon Smiley
1:37.41aCarol Stream (Glenba...
10.Drew Crooks
Lavareon Campbell
Merdy Ilonga
DaQwan Davis
1:37.74aBloomington
11.Marvin Agwomoh
Christian Espino
Josefernando Marquez
Elzie Hamilton
1:38.99aSandburg
Harry Maher
Josh Nicholas
Ryan Guerin
Kenan Gaston
DNSDowners Grove (North)
Lorenzo Bautista
Dashaun Edwards
Alex Vick
Keylon Hampton
DNSWhitney Young
Gael Alfaro
Tommy Zavaleta
Ernest Broom
Chris Foster
DQProviso West
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Tyler Fals
Hector Ramos Jr
Jordan Freese
Jason Hoffman
3:29.90aMinooka
2.Will Thomas
Bert Baker
Josh Nicholas
Ryan Guerin
3:36.19aDowners Grove (North)
3.Kel Foley
Max Mitchell
Jonah Covarrubias
Patrick Hoffman
3:36.78aNeuqua Valley
4.Hunter Subry
Micah Reyes
Cyrus Braza
Bryan Holland
3:37.48aWarren Township
5.Justin Davis
Isiah Lashley
Uchechi Obasi
Jayden Arquines
3:38.47aHinsdale South
6.Emmett Perry
Rapharoah Dallas
Elliott Zubkus
Tyrone Clarke
3:38.80aOak Park-River Forest
7.Ethan Ruth
Will Fahy
Henry Jonas
Andrew Perez
3:43.14aHinsdale (Central)
8.Jayden Lambert
Elijah Reed
Colin Dunn
Benjamin Skibbe
3:45.59aDowners Grove (South)
9.Matthew Sulocha
Ivan Martinez
Brandon Smiley
Ifham Haq
3:46.47aCarol Stream (Glenba...
10.Drew Crooks
Merdy Ilonga
CJ Hyde
Lavareon Campbell
3:48.60aBloomington
11.Jimmy Davis
Chris Xie
Matt Pflug
Matt Spilotro
3:59.50aLincolnshire (Steven...
12.Keylon Hampton
Jeremy Cho
Will McClendon
Spencer Nelson
4:11.93aWhitney Young
Jalon Jones
Isaiah Guider
Ernest Broom
Alexander Mendez
DNSProviso West
Christian Espino
Elzie Hamilton
Eddie Slack
Marvin Agwomoh
DNSSandburg
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Michael Madiol
Nicolas Dovalovsky
Spencer Teske
Michael O'Connor
8:25.58aNeuqua Valley
2.Cyrus Braza
Jason Langevin
Griffin Pasha
Hunter Subry
8:30.53aWarren Township
3.Chase Sandlin
Nate Sutton
Fletcher Spillers
Keegan Caveney
8:38.79aHinsdale (Central)
4.Elijah Chen
Michael Conkright
Will Pecho
Trevor Murphy
8:39.42aDowners Grove (North)
5.Nico Calderon
Ben Giblin
Eddie Slack
Ismail Tineh
8:43.66aSandburg
6.Ryan Leonard
Garrett Minich
John Minich
Spencer Thorpe
8:51.03aOak Park-River Forest
7.Merdy Ilonga
Drew Gibson
Dayton Oblinger-Hammond
Bradyn Olmstead
8:54.17aBloomington
8.Ryan Treanor
Marat Schatz
Haren Patel
Matthew Sulocha
8:54.41aCarol Stream (Glenba...
9.Benjamin Skibbe
Colin Dunn
Nick Dziedzic
Matthew Peloso
8:54.85aDowners Grove (South)
10.Vince Van Eck
Mason Engler
Adam Shaw
Nate Chaidez
9:06.57aMinooka
11.Evan Saltz
Jordan Pine
Axel Vandenheuval
Alan Sherman
9:21.23aLincolnshire (Steven...
12.Alex Grindeanu
Josh Baron
Max Cazzato
Tim Rudolph
9:22.94aHinsdale South
13.Carlos Moreno
Bryce Wolf
Daniel Murphy
Aidan Lorenz
9:25.16aWhitney Young
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mykolas Saloninas53-07.00Oak Park-River Forest
2.12Keon Gilbert52-11.00Oak Park-River Forest
3.11Matthew Appel52-08.50Neuqua Valley
4.12Omar Hasan51-03.50Sandburg
5.12Anand Batbaar51-00.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
6.12Dan Erdenetsogt50-08.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
7.11Shawn Lee50-07.00Downers Grove (South)
8.12Jalen Cole47-09.00Minooka
9.12Nolen Bowerman47-00.00Downers Grove (North)
10.12Jacob Remack45-00.00Neuqua Valley
11.12Anthony Grammich44-09.00Downers Grove (South)
12.11Lucas Pitonak44-08.00Hinsdale South
13.11Maurice Abdalla44-07.00Carol Stream (Glenba...
14.11Kole Herman43-04.00Bloomington
15.9Jack Weltha43-03.50Bloomington
16.10Chris Robinson41-10.00Hinsdale (Central)
17.11Aykeem Spivey41-05.00Warren Township
17.12Trenton Cintron41-05.00SRDowners Grove (North)
19.10Dylan Meyer40-02.00Minooka
20.11Colin Lane40-01.00Hinsdale (Central)
21.11Ethan McDermott39-05.00PRWarren Township
22.10Dylan Elmore38-09.50Carol Stream (Glenba...
12Rusty SuitersFOULSandburg
11Elijah BurcySCRProviso West
11Diamante ReedFOULProviso West
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kendall Burrow172-08PRDowners Grove (South)
2.12Maema Njongmeta153-00Lincolnshire (Steven...
3.11Matthew Appel146-10Neuqua Valley
4.11Shawn Lee140-11SRDowners Grove (South)
5.12Dan Erdenetsogt139-10Lincolnshire (Steven...
6.12Omar Hasan139-09PRSandburg
7.11Kole Herman134-02Bloomington
8.11Elijah Burcy131-02Proviso West
9.12Nolen Bowerman127-02.50Downers Grove (North)
10.10Dylan Meyer126-00Minooka
11.12Keon Gilbert123-11Oak Park-River Forest
12.12Trenton Cintron123-07Downers Grove (North)
13.12Mykolas Saloninas120-03Oak Park-River Forest
14.12Matt Brady116-02Downers Grove (North)
15.10Hunter Danton114-08Neuqua Valley
16.11Ali Rassouli112-00Sandburg
17.11Lucas Pitonak111-11Hinsdale South
18.9Jack Weltha110-05.50Bloomington
19.11Skyler Johnston106-08Minooka
20.11Ben Voights103-03Carol Stream (Glenba...
21.11Ammar Hussain103-02.50Hinsdale (Central)
22.10Jacob Warren97-07Carol Stream (Glenba...
23.11Ethan McDermott96-02.50Warren Township
24.10Ryan McLenithan86-05Warren Township
25.11Daniyal Syed78-02Hinsdale (Central)
26.11Tondeo Wilkerson70-06Proviso West
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jimi Taiwo6-04.00PRWhitney Young
2.12Matt Ostrowski6-02.00PRHinsdale (Central)
3.11Connor Hopkins6-00.00Downers Grove (North)
4.10Felix Legge6-00.00Downers Grove (South)
5.12Brandon Clincy6-00.00Whitney Young
6.12Thomas Waith5-10.00SROak Park-River Forest
7.11Ivan Smith5-08.00Bloomington
7.11Cortez Albarran5-08.00Warren Township
9.10Wells Ipema5-06.00Oak Park-River Forest
9.9Darren Anderson5-06.00Minooka
9.12TyRay Wilkerson5-06.00Carol Stream (Glenba...
9.9Mark Hellwig5-06.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
9.11Brendan Doyle5-06.00Downers Grove (South)
9.10Henry Jonas5-06.00Hinsdale (Central)
9.12Mark Freeman5-06.00Carol Stream (Glenba...
9.10Jimmy Andreano5-06.00Minooka
10Jonathan MartinezSCRNeuqua Valley
10Albert ClarkSCRProviso West
9Kieran TharbsSCRNeuqua Valley
10Neil DuttaNHLincolnshire (Steven...
12Cassius PriceNHWarren Township
10Zen RobertsNHDowners Grove (North)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Liam McGill13-06.00Bloomington
2.11Rick Undesser13-00.00Minooka
3.12Alexander Kiefer12-06.00Neuqua Valley
3.12Braden Vercler12-06.00Minooka
5.11Wesley Tunelius11-00.00Warren Township
6.10Cole Rininbach10-06.00Carol Stream (Glenba...
7.11Tommy Zavaleta10-00.00PRProviso West
7.11Thomas George10-00.00SROak Park-River Forest
7.11Ben Schultz10-00.00Downers Grove (North)
7.11Josh Cotter10-00.00Oak Park-River Forest
7.9Michael Domke10-00.00Warren Township
7.12Anthony Ciraulo10-00.00Downers Grove (South)
13.10Drake Seehausen8-00.00Hinsdale (Central)
13.10Sai Coumar8-00.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
13.10Neil Dutta8-00.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
10Michael RuettigerNHMinooka
11Jake MertesNHDowners Grove (North)
10Inan AnirudhanNHHinsdale (Central)
12Tyler LiedkeNHCarol Stream (Glenba...
12Kurt BennettNHDowners Grove (South)
12Trevor LambertNHNeuqua Valley
12Chris FosterNHProviso West
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12DaVonte Welcher22-09.00Minooka
2.11Xavier Curtis21-10.00PRCarol Stream (Glenba...
3.12Kamron Lipscomb20-11.00Hinsdale South
3.12Mauliek Johnson20-11.00Bloomington
5.10Uzair Ali20-09.00PRCarol Stream (Glenba...
6.9Christian Espino20-08.00PRSandburg
7.12Tavion McCarthy20-07.00PRWarren Township
8.10Eris Golden20-03.50PRHinsdale South
9.10Rahshon Murff20-02.00Downers Grove (South)
9.11Jayden Lambert20-02.00SRDowners Grove (South)
11.12Thomas Waith20-01.00PROak Park-River Forest
12.11Ryan Conley19-09.00SRWarren Township
13.11Jake Link19-06.25PRDowners Grove (North)
14.10EJ Oketona19-04.00Neuqua Valley
15.11Naz Bryant19-02.00PROak Park-River Forest
16.12Joey DiJohn18-11.50Hinsdale (Central)
17.11Abood Armouti18-11.00Neuqua Valley
18.9Trevor Abbott18-06.00PRLincolnshire (Steven...
19.11Justin Terry18-03.00Hinsdale (Central)
20.10Jaylen Goolsby17-07.50Minooka
21.10Asher Mason17-03.00PRLincolnshire (Steven...
22.11Cole Rattary16-08.00PRDowners Grove (North)
12Drew CrooksSCRBloomington
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jayden Lambert45-03.25Downers Grove (South)
2.11Jayden Deshazer42-06.00PRDowners Grove (South)
3.9Sam Bowerman41-10.00PRDowners Grove (North)
4.11Cortez Albarran41-09.00Warren Township
5.9Malik Armstrong41-09.00PRMinooka
6.11Ryan Conley41-05.25PRWarren Township
7.12Kamron Lipscomb41-01.50Hinsdale South
8.10EJ Oketona41-00.00Neuqua Valley
9.10Henry Jonas40-07.50PRHinsdale (Central)
10.12Brendan Chow40-06.75Hinsdale (Central)
11.10Uzair Ali40-06.50PRCarol Stream (Glenba...
12.11Rixie Davis40-00.00Minooka
13.9Dominic Kundrotas39-11.00Carol Stream (Glenba...
14.11Matt Pflug39-04.00PRLincolnshire (Steven...
15.10Harry Maher38-09.50Downers Grove (North)
16.10Eris Golden38-07.00Hinsdale South
17.9Braden Burns38-03.00PRLincolnshire (Steven...
18.9Caleb Muhammad37-06.00PROak Park-River Forest
19.10Wells Ipema33-07.75Oak Park-River Forest
11Chad FortinSCRSandburg
11Abood ArmoutiFOULNeuqua Valley
12Mauliek JohnsonFOULBloomington
10Jalon JonesSCRProviso West