View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Poole11.33aWest Stanly
2.12Keeshawn Tyson11.63aForest Hills
3.12Marion Holmes11.72aForest Hills
4.11Tyrek Hardison11.83aAnson
5.11Jalen Marshall11.96aAnson
6.12Joel Simpson11.98aCentral Academy
7.10Colin Coppadge12.20aAnson
8.11Kylique Woodham12.21aForest Hills
9.11Evan Schmitt12.34aCentral Academy
10.12Aldo Cruz-Rangel12.63aWest Stanly
11.10Avery Little12.68aWest Stanly
12.11Mac Simonton13.06aCentral Academy
13.12Zabian Dumas13.48aEast Montgomery
14.9Nick Cassidy14.31aEast Montgomery
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keeshawn Tyson23.31aForest Hills
2.12Donovan Walker23.50aCentral Academy
3.10Christian Bowden23.53aPRWest Stanly
4.11Derrick Bright23.64aPRForest Hills
5.12Collin Cooper23.65aWest Stanly
6.10Colin Coppadge23.69aPRAnson
7.12Joel Simpson23.71aCentral Academy
8.11Evan Schmitt23.78aCentral Academy
9.12Jaquavius Booker24.31aAnson
10.9Adam Abernathy24.37aPRMt Pleasant
11.12Marion Holmes24.67aForest Hills
12.12Christian Layton25.56aWest Stanly
13.12Zabian Dumas25.62aEast Montgomery
14.9Nick Cassidy35.80aEast Montgomery
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jackson Hase51.82aCentral Academy
2.12Donovan Walker53.42aCentral Academy
3.12Collin Cooper54.25aWest Stanly
4.10Malcom Wilson54.44aPRAnson
5.12Richard Jimenez54.49aPRForest Hills
6.9Sergio Andrade-Cristobal54.69aCentral Academy
7.12Jaden Herrick55.06aPRForest Hills
8.10Robert Parks56.27aForest Hills
9.9Braden Hartsell57.02aWest Stanly
10.11Brack Morgan57.89aWest Stanly
11.12Christian Mortera1:00.44aEast Montgomery
12.9Manav Patel1:01.49aPRAnson
13.12Tieshaun Pratt1:04.57aAnson
14.9Mason Furr1:06.79aMt Pleasant
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Leo Martinez2:03.13aPRWest Stanly
2.11Arturo Zelaya2:04.97aPRWest Stanly
3.12Mackay Burke2:05.40aMt Pleasant
4.11Elliot Wunder2:06.17aPRCentral Academy
5.11Noah Estrada2:06.49aPRCentral Academy
6.9Ben Wojtkowiak2:15.05aPRCentral Academy
7.10Justin Ledbetter2:19.83aPRAnson
8.12Logan Huneycutt2:24.31aPRWest Stanly
9.11Diego Jimenez2:37.06aPREast Montgomery
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Noah Estrada4:43.99aPRCentral Academy
2.10Lincoln Baxter4:49.83aMt Pleasant
3.11Elliot Wunder5:00.94aCentral Academy
4.11Korbin McNeill5:08.58aWest Stanly
5.12Noah Almond5:14.98aWest Stanly
6.9James Shue5:15.02aPRWest Stanly
7.10Nicholas Pirozzi5:15.04aCentral Academy
8.12Kaleb Cook5:59.50aMt Pleasant
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Noah Estrada10:52.31aCentral Academy
2.10Lincoln Baxter11:33.22aMt Pleasant
2.11Korbin McNeill11:33.22aWest Stanly
4.9Grason Wilson11:46.30aPRCentral Academy
5.10Nicholas Pirozzi11:48.41aCentral Academy
6.12Hayden Leonard11:54.44aSRMt Pleasant
7.11Daniel Brattain12:51.29aWest Stanly
8.10Justin Ledbetter14:17.01aAnson
8.12Noah Almond14:17.01aWest Stanly
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Hinson16.55aWest Stanly
2.12Jaquavius Booker16.88aAnson
3.12Gabriel Huntley17.06aForest Hills
4.11Cameron Robinson17.95aAnson
5.12Jake Hinson18.51aWest Stanly
6.12Seth Turner19.10aWest Stanly
7.10Richard Sanchez23.13aMt Pleasant
7.12Tyler Kyle23.13aMt Pleasant
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Hinson42.91aWest Stanly
2.11John D'Amico43.36aCentral Academy
3.12Jaquavius Booker43.50aAnson
4.11Ryan Karhnak43.55aCentral Academy
5.11Cameron Robinson44.49aAnson
6.12Jake Hinson45.17aWest Stanly
7.12Adam Grelecki45.48aPRMt Pleasant
8.12Seth Turner45.81aWest Stanly
9.10Richard Sanchez49.57aMt Pleasant
10.9Elijah Parks51.91aCentral Academy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Demetrius Barnes
Keeshawn Tyson
Derrick Bright
Marion Holmes
43.82aForest Hills
2.Aldo Cruz-Rangel
Christian Bowden
Christian Layton
Jordan Poole
44.29aWest Stanly
3.Maxwell White
Walker Medlin
Adam Abernathy
Tucker Meade
46.19aMt Pleasant
4.Jalen Marshall
Tyrek Hardison
Colin Coppadge
Jaquavius Booker
46.64aAnson
5.Evan Schmitt
John D'Amico
Donovan Walker
Joel Simpson
48.53aCentral Academy
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Kylique Woodham
Marion Holmes
Derrick Bright
Makyle Crowder
1:33.77aForest Hills
2.Christian Bowden
Christian Layton
Noel Medina
Collin Cooper
1:34.22aWest Stanly
3.Jalen Marshall
Tyrek Hardison
Colin Coppadge
Emmanuel Lauderdale
1:36.15aAnson
4.Adam Grelecki
Bryce Parker
Adam Abernathy
Tucker Meade
1:39.70aMt Pleasant
5.Mac Simonton
Evan Schmitt
Tristen Barron
Joshua McCollum
1:41.33aCentral Academy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.John D'Amico
Jackson Hase
Joel Simpson
Donovan Walker
3:33.14aCentral Academy
2.Leo Martinez
Jake Hinson
Braden Hartsell
Collin Cooper
3:41.08aWest Stanly
3.Mackay Burke
Tucker Meade
Kaleb Cook
Lincoln Baxter
3:44.77aMt Pleasant
4.Tieshaun Pratt
Cameron Robinson
Malcom Wilson
Emmanuel Lauderdale
3:48.40aAnson
5.Richard Jimenez
Elijah Williams
Jaden Herrick
Robert Parks
3:54.48aForest Hills
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Korbin McNeill
Noah Almond
Leo Martinez
Arturo Zelaya
8:42.23aWest Stanly
2.Noah Estrada
Jackson Hase
Nicholas Pirozzi
Elliot Wunder
8:44.91aCentral Academy
3.Zach Thomas
Mackay Burke
Kaleb Cook
Lincoln Baxter
9:15.38aMt Pleasant
4.Richard Jimenez
Hunter Smith
Jaden Herrick
Keven Herrera
9:24.68aForest Hills
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dalton Hatley43-05.50PRWest Stanly
2.10Manny Solis42-03.00PRMt Pleasant
3.12Mark Presson41-01.00PRAnson
4.11Kyonta Burns40-06.00PRAnson
5.12Ashton Kennedy39-08.00PRWest Stanly
6.12Zakaya Chambers39-02.00East Montgomery
7.9Carter Miller38-00.00West Stanly
8.12Ellis Horton36-04.50SRMt Pleasant
9.12Jaquan Looby35-04.00Forest Hills
10.10Daquarius Allen35-01.00Anson
11.12Jamal Barnes34-05.00Forest Hills
12.9Seth Averill34-01.00Central Academy
13.10Jonathan Helms31-00.00PRForest Hills
14.12Travis Scott30-07.00East Montgomery
15.9Bobby Fink29-10.00Mt Pleasant
16.10Keyshawn Tillman27-04.00Central Academy
17.10Marcells Brower23-11.00PREast Montgomery
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Gavin Hudson128-10PRWest Stanly
2.12Dalton Hatley123-03West Stanly
3.11Kyonta Burns121-05PRAnson
4.12Ashton Kennedy120-02PRWest Stanly
5.10Manny Solis114-07PRMt Pleasant
6.12Malcolm Dowdy105-08PREast Montgomery
7.10Daquarius Allen99-11Anson
8.12Zakaya Chambers98-08East Montgomery
9.9Austin Love98-03Mt Pleasant
10.11Rasheed Burns94-00PRAnson
11.12Jaquan Looby89-09Forest Hills
12.9Bobby Fink89-03PRMt Pleasant
13.12Jamal Barnes85-04Forest Hills
14.9Seth Averill83-10Central Academy
15.12Travis Scott79-01East Montgomery
16.11Averon Baker74-01Forest Hills
17.10Keyshawn Tillman60-05Central Academy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Poole5-10.00PRWest Stanly
2.10Tyler Hudson5-08.00Central Academy
3.12Robert Crump5-08.00Anson
4.10Maxwell White5-08.00Mt Pleasant
5.12Hayden Greene5-06.00West Stanly
6.12Tieshaun Pratt5-04.00Anson
7.10Bryce Parker5-04.00Mt Pleasant
8.11Cameron Robinson5-04.00Anson
8.11Brack Morgan5-04.00West Stanly
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Walker Malachowski13-00.00Mt Pleasant
2.12Mackay Burke9-00.00Mt Pleasant
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Izion McCray19-10.00PRAnson
2.11Jackson Hase19-04.00PRCentral Academy
3.11Jason Henriquez19-00.00West Stanly
4.10Cole Carter18-10.00West Stanly
5.9Makyle Crowder17-11.00Forest Hills
6.12Zabian Dumas17-09.00East Montgomery
7.11Jackson Graham17-07.00West Stanly
8.10Walker Medlin17-05.00Mt Pleasant
9.11Dallas Boles17-04.00PREast Montgomery
10.12Tucker Meade17-03.50Mt Pleasant
11.10Ahmahd Stafford17-00.00Forest Hills
11.10Tyler Hudson17-00.00SRCentral Academy
13.9Elijah Parks15-07.00PRCentral Academy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keeshawn Tyson43-01.00PRForest Hills
2.11Tyrek Hardison41-07.50Anson
3.12Izion McCray41-01.50PRAnson
4.11Jason Henriquez38-04.00PRWest Stanly
5.10Cole Carter38-01.00PRWest Stanly
6.10Ahmahd Stafford37-00.00PRForest Hills
7.10Tyler Hudson36-07.00SRCentral Academy
8.11Will Barbee36-06.00PRWest Stanly
9.11Dallas Boles35-03.00East Montgomery
10.10Maxwell White34-07.00Mt Pleasant
 

Teams

Team Scores