View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Griffin Geib11.34aLuxemburg-Casco
2.11Seth Alexander11.49aDenmark
3.12Derek Chervenka11.58aLuxemburg-Casco
4.12Dan Fenn11.68aSheboygan Falls
5.12Brandon Wavrunek11.75aDenmark
6.10Sam Ramos12.03aPRSheboygan Falls
7.11Kiegen Sargent12.14aSevastopol
8.11Blake Julian12.26aOostburg
9.9Jay DeBlaey12.31aOostburg
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Griffin Geib11.39aLuxemburg-Casco
3.12Derek Chervenka11.52aLuxemburg-Casco
2.11Seth Alexander11.62aDenmark
4.12Dan Fenn11.66aSheboygan Falls
5.12Brandon Wavrunek11.87aDenmark
6.11Blake Julian11.92aPROostburg
7.11Kiegen Sargent11.93aSevastopol
8.9Jay DeBlaey12.17aOostburg
9.10Sam Ramos12.26aSheboygan Falls
10.9Braxton Bougie12.26aOostburg
11.12Austin Isley12.28aTwo Rivers
12.11Evan Seering12.30aReedsville
13.9Alex Montana12.44aSouthern Door
14.10Nick Baudhuin12.66aSouthern Door
15.10Brandon Pickard12.70aPRTwo Rivers
16.9Matthew Skor12.75aReedsville
17.10Gage Lindberg12.79aTwo Rivers
9Emmett TomaszewskiSCRSevastopol
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Griffin Geib23.24aLuxemburg-Casco
2.12Dan Fenn24.01aSheboygan Falls
3.12Tony Bretall24.26aSheboygan Falls
3.11Derek Oonk24.26aSROostburg
5.12David Tice24.44aTwo Rivers
6.11Brandon Wilterdink24.63aPROostburg
7.9Bryce Ronsman24.78aPRLuxemburg-Casco
8.10Sam Ramos24.88aSheboygan Falls
9.11Parker Veeser25.08aLuxemburg-Casco
10.9Brian Sloma25.31aDenmark
11.11Evan Seering25.40aReedsville
12.11Kiegen Sargent25.51aSevastopol
13.10David Hoida25.89aSouthern Door
14.10Noah Connell26.45aReedsville
15.12Shawn Stanzel26.86aSouthern Door
16.9Max Larson27.15aDenmark
9Ethan FrankSCRSevastopol
11Mason KarlSCRDenmark
12Shaun ThomasSCRReedsville
12Isaac MarkhamSCROostburg
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Fenn52.94aSheboygan Falls
2.12Marshall Paider53.70aLuxemburg-Casco
3.12Griffin Geib53.90aLuxemburg-Casco
4.9Bryce Ronsman55.95aLuxemburg-Casco
5.10Sam Ramos56.22aSheboygan Falls
6.10Angel Cortez57.99aPROostburg
7.9Zach Fries1:00.48aTwo Rivers
8.10Gabe Ragsdale1:00.79aTwo Rivers
9.10Grant Engelbert1:01.62aSouthern Door
10.9Eagan Babiash1:01.67aDenmark
11.9Mason Massart1:02.34aSouthern Door
12.11Charlie Graves1:02.61aPROostburg
13.9Angel Jauregui1:04.67aGibraltar
14.9Emiliano Marvin1:06.15aPRGibraltar
15.12Nathan Barnard1:06.62aDenmark
10Jack HitzemanSCRGibraltar
9Ethan FrankSCRSevastopol
10Noah TomaszewskiSCRSevastopol
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marshall Paider2:11.66aLuxemburg-Casco
2.11Sam Dean2:12.43aSouthern Door
3.12Kyle Carlson2:16.80aSevastopol
4.9Aiden Seering2:17.22aReedsville
5.12Garrit Aissen2:18.48aLuxemburg-Casco
6.10Spencer Salta2:19.28aTwo Rivers
7.9Josh Staggs2:24.05aPROostburg
8.9Aaron Bossler2:25.00aPROostburg
9.10Scott Andreae2:26.42aSevastopol
10.11Jackson Stetson2:27.48aReedsville
11.9Eli Mancheski2:31.57aSouthern Door
12.9Phillip Buhr2:36.04aDenmark
13.9Angel Jauregui2:36.37aGibraltar
14.11Alex Klein2:41.79aPRTwo Rivers
15.10Owen Luedtke2:45.37aSheboygan Falls
16.9Emiliano Marvin2:48.85aGibraltar
12Hudson LeBreshSCRDenmark
10Noah TomaszewskiSCRSevastopol
10Jack MooreSCRGibraltar
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Henry4:54.10aGibraltar
2.12Kyle Carlson4:56.67aSevastopol
3.12Tanner Kasten5:04.34aLuxemburg-Casco
4.12Derrick Cherney5:09.47aReedsville
5.10Jed Walleser5:10.32aSheboygan Falls
6.9Josh Staggs5:10.72aOostburg
7.10Bailey Thelen5:12.00aSRTwo Rivers
8.9Anthony Casanas5:13.13aGibraltar
9.12Riley Brantmeier5:17.71aDenmark
10.11Wil Schmid5:18.08aTwo Rivers
11.11Ben Slezewski5:20.10aSouthern Door
12.11Ethan Palenske5:20.41aSheboygan Falls
13.11Lucas Bossler5:22.84aOostburg
14.10Scott Andreae5:31.23aSevastopol
15.10Sam Abel5:34.10aSRSevastopol
16.9Mark Wanek5:40.53aDenmark
17.11James Hiles5:47.04aReedsville
10Matthew NilesSCRDenmark
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor Sisel10:27.02aDenmark
2.12Evan Henry10:38.44aGibraltar
3.10Lucas Soquet10:42.80aDenmark
4.10Conner Hartwig10:54.44aTwo Rivers
5.12Tanner Kasten11:17.26aLuxemburg-Casco
6.12Ben Kielar11:17.60aPRSouthern Door
7.11Rosslee Reed11:27.78aTwo Rivers
8.9Jack Staggs11:31.84aOostburg
9.10Jed Walleser11:38.91aSheboygan Falls
10.9Nick Minneci11:42.65aOostburg
11.11Austin Frank11:52.69aReedsville
12.9Owen Behnke11:52.74aReedsville
13.11Ethan Palenske12:00.32aSheboygan Falls
14.9Anthony Casanas12:18.67aGibraltar
15.10Austin Falish13:08.47aSouthern Door
16.9Collin Grota13:57.79aSouthern Door
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Bretall15.90aSheboygan Falls
2.12Cade Hafkey16.58aReedsville
3.11Luke Larson16.88aLuxemburg-Casco
4.9Brennen Dvorachek16.89aReedsville
5.11Colin Jackson17.23aTwo Rivers
6.10Easton Moberg17.63aSheboygan Falls
7.9John Larson17.81aLuxemburg-Casco
8.9Max Buechler18.77aOostburg
9.9Chase Kanzelberger19.46aSheboygan Falls
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tony Bretall15.87aSheboygan Falls
2.11Luke Larson16.85aLuxemburg-Casco
3.11Colin Jackson17.41aTwo Rivers
4.9Brennen Dvorachek17.47aReedsville
5.12Cade Hafkey17.63aReedsville
6.9John Larson17.89aLuxemburg-Casco
7.10Easton Moberg17.90aSheboygan Falls
8.9Max Buechler18.66aOostburg
9.9Chase Kanzelberger19.53aSheboygan Falls
10.9Preston Brill19.63aOostburg
11.9Victor Jauregui20.10aGibraltar
12.9Andrew Kluth20.14aSouthern Door
13.12Jayson Wagner20.52aPRDenmark
14.12Xavier Mleziva21.22aDenmark
10Marcus MarchantSCRSouthern Door
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Colin Jackson44.79aTwo Rivers
2.12Cade Hafkey45.30aReedsville
3.11Christian Derenne45.41aLuxemburg-Casco
4.12Christian Toernaes46.63aDenmark
5.9John Larson46.69aLuxemburg-Casco
6.10Easton Moberg47.81aSheboygan Falls
7.9Max Buechler48.14aOostburg
8.9Preston Brill48.46aOostburg
9.9Jay DeBlaey48.69aOostburg
10.10Sam Abel48.74aSevastopol
11.10Kyle Conard49.06aSouthern Door
12.10Jonathan Timm55.78aReedsville
10Marcus MarchantSCRSouthern Door
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Austin Isley
Owen Williams
Gage Lindberg
David Tice
47.40aTwo Rivers
2.Colton Koss
Evan Thiry
Ethan Whitmire
Jake Guth
47.62aLuxemburg-Casco
3.Blake Julian
Isaac Markham
Braxton Bougie
Brandon Wilterdink
47.86aOostburg
4.Jon Mathieu
Dylan Grohskoph
Dustin Kerwin
Ray Kulow
48.30aSheboygan Falls
5.Alex Montana
Nick Baudhuin
Marcus Marchant
Shawn Stanzel
49.07aSouthern Door
6.Noah Connell
Matthew Skor
Seth Luedtke
Jonathan Timm
51.38aReedsville
Logan Beyer
Ethan Frank
Dallas Nichols
Emmett Tomaszewski
SCRSevastopol
Brandon Wavrunek
Mason Karl
Brian Sloma
Seth Alexander
DQDenmark
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Brennen Dvorachek
Noah Roffers
Evan Seering
Shaun Thomas
1:37.14aReedsville
2.Isaac Markham
Derek Oonk
Brandon Wilterdink
Blake Julian
1:37.92aOostburg
3.Owen Williams
Austin Isley
Gage Lindberg
David Tice
1:38.51aTwo Rivers
4.Colton Koss
Derek Chervenka
Jesse Gregorich
Parker Veeser
1:39.95aLuxemburg-Casco
5.Jon Mathieu
Dylan Grohskoph
Ray Kulow
Dustin Kerwin
1:41.44aSheboygan Falls
6.Alex Montana
Nick Baudhuin
Kyle Conard
Shawn Stanzel
1:43.64aSouthern Door
Brandon Wavrunek
Max Larson
Brian Sloma
Xavier Mleziva
DQDenmark
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Garrit Aissen
Marshall Paider
Christian Derenne
Bryce Ronsman
3:47.00hLuxemburg-Casco
2.Derrick Cherney
Carson Schanilec
Aiden Seering
Brennen Dvorachek
3:48.00hReedsville
3.Dustin Kerwin
Jon Mathieu
Easton Moberg
Dylan Grohskoph
3:49.00hSheboygan Falls
4.Gabe Ragsdale
Spencer Salta
Zach Fries
Cody Holmes
3:50.00hTwo Rivers
5.Angel Cortez
Max Buechler
Braxton Bougie
Derek Oonk
3:51.00hOostburg
6.Scott Andreae
Noah Tomaszewski
Logan Beyer
Sam Abel
3:53.00hSevastopol
7.Sam Dean
Grant Engelbert
Kyle Conard
Gavin Woodgate
3:54.00hSouthern Door
Leif Olson
Nico Salm
Jack Hitzeman
Evan Henry
DQGibraltar
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Derrick Cherney
Austin Frank
Jackson Stetson
Aiden Seering
9:00.84aReedsville
2.Ben Kielar
Grant Engelbert
Ben Slezewski
Sam Dean
9:06.44aSouthern Door
3.Lucas Soquet
Hudson LeBresh
Riley Brantmeier
Connor Sisel
9:10.53aDenmark
4.Jack Staggs
Owen Kolste
Kyle Schinner
Lucas Bossler
9:14.03aOostburg
5.Nico Salm
Leif Olson
Jack Hitzeman
Connor Thompson
9:27.50aGibraltar
6.Garrit Aissen
Christian Derenne
Tanner Kasten
Weiss Waege
9:37.92aLuxemburg-Casco
7.Zach Fries
Gabe Ragsdale
Cody Holmes
Spencer Salta
9:47.16aTwo Rivers
8.Mitchell Nemecek
Jackson Olmer
Andrew Schueffner
Taylor Johnson
10:15.89aSheboygan Falls
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jackson Koenig46-02.00Denmark
2.11Evan Wheaton45-01.00Southern Door
3.12Nick Beattie44-11.00Reedsville
4.11Jayden Dvorachek42-01.00PRReedsville
5.11Mason Karl39-11.00Denmark
6.12Ryan Kropuenske39-06.00Gibraltar
7.10Nick Wisnefske39-02.00Sheboygan Falls
8.11Devin Wachowski39-00.00Two Rivers
9.12Derek Chervenka38-11.00PRLuxemburg-Casco
10.10Logan Beyer36-11.00Sevastopol
11.10Ian Williams36-04.00Two Rivers
12.11Josh Taylor36-03.00Two Rivers
13.12Wyatt Kruse34-01.00Luxemburg-Casco
14.10Brady Tooley32-05.00Southern Door
15.11Gabe Ludens32-03.00Oostburg
16.9Jacob Bretall31-09.00Sheboygan Falls
17.11Joseph Marman28-02.00Oostburg
10Dallas NicholsSCRSevastopol
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Beattie147-06PRReedsville
2.11Evan Wheaton131-09Southern Door
3.12Jackson Koenig131-01Denmark
4.12Kyle Seidl130-02PRLuxemburg-Casco
5.11Wil Schmid130-00PRTwo Rivers
6.11Jayden Dvorachek114-07Reedsville
7.11Devin Wachowski114-05PRTwo Rivers
8.10Gavin Woodgate106-06PRSouthern Door
9.12Ryan Kropuenske106-01Gibraltar
10.11Gabe Ludens104-01PROostburg
11.9Jacob Bretall101-11Sheboygan Falls
12.11Mason Karl98-02Denmark
13.10Nick Wisnefske97-01Sheboygan Falls
14.12Wyatt Kruse93-10Luxemburg-Casco
15.12Shaun Thomas90-04Reedsville
16.10Brady Tooley88-03Southern Door
17.11Joe Marman76-09Oostburg
18.10Logan Beyer76-06Sevastopol
19.10Dallas Nichols76-02Sevastopol
20.10Jack Moore60-03Gibraltar
21.9Emmett Tomaszewski46-06Sevastopol
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Bretall5-10.00Sheboygan Falls
2.11Brady Ash5-06.00Gibraltar
3.12David Tice5-06.00Two Rivers
4.11Colin Jackson5-06.00Two Rivers
5.12Colton Koss5-06.00Luxemburg-Casco
6.11Luke Larson5-04.00Luxemburg-Casco
7.9Victor Jauregui5-04.00Gibraltar
7.9Dustin Kerwin5-04.00Sheboygan Falls
9.11Casey Kropp5-02.00Denmark
9.12Evan Henry5-02.00Gibraltar
9.9Eli Mancheski5-02.00Southern Door
9.11Mike Rabas5-02.00Denmark
12Isaac MarkhamSCROostburg
10Jonathan TimmNHReedsville
10David HoidaNHSouthern Door
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Owen Williams12-06.00Two Rivers
2.12Austin Isley12-00.00Two Rivers
2.12Tony Bretall12-00.00SRSheboygan Falls
4.11Jesse Gregorich12-00.00Luxemburg-Casco
5.12Jonah Harmann11-06.00Denmark
6.11Sam Dean10-06.00Southern Door
7.12Noah Roffers10-06.00Reedsville
8.11Luke Larson10-00.00Luxemburg-Casco
9.12Ray Kulow9-06.00Sheboygan Falls
9.10Grant Engelbert9-06.00Southern Door
11.9Connor Thompson9-06.00PRGibraltar
12.12Jayson Wagner9-00.00PRDenmark
9Anthony CasanasSCRGibraltar
12Christian ToernaesSCRDenmark
12Seth LuedtkeSCRReedsville
12Carson SchanilecNHReedsville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Seth Alexander21-00.50Denmark
2.11Kiegen Sargent20-11.00PRSevastopol
3.12Dan Fenn19-05.00Sheboygan Falls
4.11Derek Oonk19-00.00PROostburg
5.9Jay DeBlaey18-11.00PROostburg
6.10Gage Lindberg18-10.00Two Rivers
7.11Parker Veeser18-06.00Luxemburg-Casco
8.12Noah Roffers18-03.00Reedsville
9.10Gavin Basken17-07.00Two Rivers
9.12Evan Thiry17-07.00Luxemburg-Casco
11.9Alex Montana17-06.00PRSouthern Door
12.10Jon Mathieu16-11.00Sheboygan Falls
13.12Carson Schanilec16-07.00Reedsville
14.9Angel Jauregui15-00.00Gibraltar
15.9Emmett Tomaszewski13-07.00Sevastopol
16.11Brady Ash13-03.00Gibraltar
9Ethan FrankSCRSevastopol
9Nico SalmSCRGibraltar
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Seth Alexander39-11.00Denmark
2.12Owen Williams39-06.00Two Rivers
3.10Kyle Conard38-07.50Southern Door
4.11Colin Jackson37-09.50Two Rivers
5.12Derrick Cherney37-04.75SRReedsville
6.12Marshall Paider37-00.00Luxemburg-Casco
7.12Cody Holmes36-05.50PRTwo Rivers
8.11Brady Ash35-07.25Gibraltar
9.12Ray Kulow35-01.75Sheboygan Falls
9Charlie LeibhamSCRSheboygan Falls
11Parker VeeserSCRLuxemburg-Casco
10Marcus MarchantSCRSouthern Door
11Blake JulianSCROostburg
11Austin FrankSCRReedsville
9Connor ThompsonSCRGibraltar
9Preston BrillSCROostburg
 

Team Scores