View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrZahlon Samspon11.73aLansing Sexton
2.9Caleb Jones11.76aLansing Sexton
3.12Marshall Humphrey12.11aEaton Rapids
4.12Takeshin Inayoshi12.49aEaton Rapids
5.11Marshall Meeder12.59aEaton Rapids
6.9Zerrick Daniels12.92aPRLansing Sexton
7.10Hayden Robison13.04aEaton Rapids
8.12Jack Brown13.17aEaton Rapids
9.9Collin Norder13.29aPREaton Rapids
10.9Isaac Mackenzie13.32aPREaton Rapids
11.12Sam Seay13.35aEaton Rapids
12.12Ezra Hokanson13.38aEaton Rapids
13.9Brendan Lathan14.93aLansing Sexton
9Greg WalkerSCREaton Rapids
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Dontal Wright23.75aLansing Sexton
2.9Easton Rogers24.51aPREaton Rapids
3.12Coltin Anderson25.27aEaton Rapids
4.11Marshall Meeder25.73aEaton Rapids
5.12Marshall Humphrey25.80aEaton Rapids
6.12Ezra Hokanson26.59aPREaton Rapids
7.11Gavin Raynor26.72aSREaton Rapids
8.10Hayden Robison27.28aEaton Rapids
9.12Jack Brown28.02aEaton Rapids
10.9Zerrick Daniels28.24aPRLansing Sexton
11.9Isaac Mackenzie29.61aEaton Rapids
12.9Brendan Lathan33.21aPRLansing Sexton
12Coltin AndersonSCREaton Rapids
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carteyae Gordon58.03aLansing Sexton
2.12Enrique Lopez58.85aEaton Rapids
3.11Marshall Meeder1:01.68aPREaton Rapids
4.9Collin Norder1:02.95aEaton Rapids
5.9Charleston Rogers1:05.06aLansing Sexton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Norder2:08.99aEaton Rapids
2.11Hamid Ali-Alshaiban2:10.83aPRLansing Sexton
3.9Conner Worden2:11.59aPREaton Rapids
4.10Donovan Krull2:23.65aEaton Rapids
5.9Charleston Rogers2:36.68aLansing Sexton
6.12Enrique Lopez2:39.11aEaton Rapids
12Sam SeaySCREaton Rapids
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Lathrup4:57.09aEaton Rapids
2.11Hamid Ali-Alshaiban4:58.41aLansing Sexton
3.12Mathew O'Daniel5:07.22aSREaton Rapids
4.9Chris Copeland5:33.55aEaton Rapids
5.10Donovan Krull5:44.76aEaton Rapids
6.12Stone Lemley6:02.90aEaton Rapids
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mathew O'Daniel14:03.82aEaton Rapids
2.9Chris Copeland14:07.87aEaton Rapids
3.12Stone Lemley14:25.54aEaton Rapids
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Zam Thompson19.36aPREaton Rapids
2.10Joe Roodvoets22.58aEaton Rapids
3.12Coltin Anderson23.79aEaton Rapids
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Coltin Anderson45.93aEaton Rapids
2.9Zam Thompson54.92aEaton Rapids
10Joe RoodvoetsSCREaton Rapids
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Gee Dent
Carteyae Gordon
Dontal Wright
Caleb Jones
46.32aLansing Sexton
2.Takeshin Inayoshi
Marshall Humphrey
Marshall Meeder
Gavin Raynor
49.00aEaton Rapids
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Takeshin Inayoshi
Marshall Humphrey
Gavin Raynor
Easton Rogers
1:47.27aEaton Rapids
Carteyae Gordon
Gee Dent
Zahlon Samspon
Caleb Jones
SCRLansing Sexton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Caleb Norder
Conner Worden
Easton Rogers
Coltin Anderson
3:49.62aEaton Rapids
2.Zahlon Samspon
Hamid Ali-Alshaiban
Carteyae Gordon
Daijon Lenior
3:57.85aLansing Sexton
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Caleb Norder
Conner Worden
Luke Lathrup
Tom Charles
9:48.00aEaton Rapids
Hamid Ali-Alshaiban
Trayshon Rankins
Charleston Rogers
Zerrick Daniels
SCRLansing Sexton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Reid41-08.75Eaton Rapids
2.11Brayden McDaniel41-04.50PREaton Rapids
3.11Jalen Kyle41-02.50Lansing Sexton
4.12Joe Crook36-02.50Lansing Sexton
5.11Garrett Hendon35-05.50Eaton Rapids
6.9Greg Walker32-10.00Eaton Rapids
7.11John White29-07.25PREaton Rapids
8.12Conner Norris28-00.25Eaton Rapids
9.10Ty Jansen26-07.00Eaton Rapids
9Cody HughesSCREaton Rapids
10Alexis GoodSCREaton Rapids
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Reid116-01Eaton Rapids
2.11Garrett Hendon100-02Eaton Rapids
3.11Jalen Kyle87-11Lansing Sexton
4.12Conner Norris80-11Eaton Rapids
5.11Brayden McDaniel80-06Eaton Rapids
6.11John White79-05PREaton Rapids
7.9Greg Walker79-01Eaton Rapids
8.12Joe Crook65-04Lansing Sexton
9.10Ty Jansen59-02Eaton Rapids
9Cody HughesSCREaton Rapids
10Alexis GoodSCREaton Rapids
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Zam Thompson5-02.00PREaton Rapids
2.9Easton Rogers4-10.00Eaton Rapids
12Ezra HokansonSCREaton Rapids
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Quentin Henderson11-00.00Eaton Rapids
2.10Mason Phenix9-00.00Eaton Rapids
11Trevor LaNoreSCREaton Rapids
9Simeon CurrySCREaton Rapids
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Dontal Wright20-07.00Lansing Sexton
2.12Takeshin Inayoshi16-02.25Eaton Rapids
3.10Hayden Robison15-11.00Eaton Rapids
4.10Joe Roodvoets15-09.75Eaton Rapids
5.12Ezra Hokanson14-11.00Eaton Rapids
6.9Zerrick Daniels13-10.50Lansing Sexton
7.9Zam Thompson12-02.50Eaton Rapids
8.9Brendan Lathan9-09.50Lansing Sexton
9Daijon LeniorSCRLansing Sexton
11Trayshon RankinsSCRLansing Sexton
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 2 Michigan