View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan McKnight11.13aStanley-Boyd
2.12Joseph Aguilera11.39aPRAbbotsford
3.12Dayne Tallier11.89aPRGilman
4.11Wyatt Zastrow12.07aStanley-Boyd
5.9Riley Ewer12.10aFlambeau
6.10Connor Mravik12.19aGilman
7.9Ty Falteisek12.41aAbbotsford
8.10Caleb VanDong12.46aPRFall Creek
9.12William Reynolds12.54aStanley-Boyd
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Joseph Aguilera11.68aAbbotsford
2.12Dayne Tallier11.90aGilman
3.12Jordan McKnight11.91aStanley-Boyd
4.11Wyatt Zastrow12.11aStanley-Boyd
5.10Connor Mravik12.15aGilman
6.9Riley Ewer12.18aFlambeau
7.10Caleb VanDong12.55aFall Creek
8.9Ty Falteisek12.60aAbbotsford
9.12William Reynolds12.62aStanley-Boyd
10.10Joey Carlson12.75aPRThorp
11.9Dominic Franzen12.97aGilman
12.JrErick Hendon13.06aSolon Springs
13.10Noland Burchfield13.22aPRSolon Springs
14.11Josh Briggs14.12aPRCadott
15.10Hunter McAlpine14.13aGilman
16.9Andrew Anderson14.20aPRFall Creek
17.10Reed Mertens15.05aPRThorp
18.10Angel Diaz15.13aPRAbbotsford
19.11Aidan Lear16.06aPRSolon Springs
20.9Ethan Solie16.11aCadott
11Dalton FeddickNTAbbotsford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan McKnight23.00aStanley-Boyd
2.12Joseph Aguilera23.15aSRAbbotsford
3.12Dayne Tallier24.60aGilman
4.12Franny Gamillo24.70aAbbotsford
5.10Connor Mravik24.81aGilman
6.9Cooper Nichols25.09aStanley-Boyd
7.9Riley Ewer25.52aFlambeau
11Wyatt ZastrowDNSStanley-Boyd
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Franny Gamillo23.55aPRAbbotsford
2.12Jordan McKnight23.64aStanley-Boyd
3.11Wyatt Zastrow23.80aPRStanley-Boyd
4.12Joseph Aguilera24.19aAbbotsford
5.9Cooper Nichols24.30aPRStanley-Boyd
6.10Connor Mravik24.40aPRGilman
7.12Dayne Tallier24.78aGilman
8.9Riley Ewer25.01aPRFlambeau
9.9Ty Falteisek25.07aPRAbbotsford
10.11Hayden Goodman25.11aPRFall Creek
11.10Cade Faber25.33aAbbotsford
12.12David Anderson25.45aPRFall Creek
13.10Joey Carlson25.99aPRThorp
14.9Dominic Franzen26.05aGilman
15.10Brad Irwin27.25aCadott
16.9Aiden Reis27.58aPRThorp
17.JrErick Hendon28.11aSolon Springs
18.10Hunter McAlpine30.05aGilman
19.9Ethan Solie32.56aPRCadott
20.11Aidan Lear33.37aPRSolon Springs
11Hamilton WilliamsNTFall Creek
10Andrew FalkenbergNTCadott
9Gunnar JohnsonNTFall Creek
10Noland BurchfieldNTSolon Springs
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan McKnight52.86aStanley-Boyd
2.12Joseph Aguilera53.40aAbbotsford
3.10Connor Mravik57.09aPRGilman
3.12Franny Gamillo57.09aSRAbbotsford
5.12Torgor Crick57.16aGilman
6.9Cooper Nichols58.09aStanley-Boyd
7.11Blake Wisocky59.54aGilman
8.10Cade Faber1:00.08aPRAbbotsford
9.9Gunnar Johnson1:01.83aFall Creek
10.11Chris Moore1:02.16aFall Creek
11.11Aaron Pfister1:05.30aSolon Springs
12.11JJ Macdonald1:07.87aSRThorp
13.9Cameron Messenger1:09.08aPRCadott
14.10Caleb VanDong1:10.00aSRFall Creek
15.9Tad Weiss1:12.09aCadott
9Ty FalteisekNTAbbotsford
10Andrew FalkenbergNTCadott
11Aidan LearNTSolon Springs
11Riley RaetherDNSThorp
12Gregory SchuetzNTFlambeau
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Torgor Crick2:15.89aGilman
2.12Clayton Carlson2:16.69aStanley-Boyd
3.12Luke Dahlberg2:19.82aPRSolon Springs
4.9Ben Fromm2:27.07aSolon Springs
5.10Juan Moreno2:30.51aAbbotsford
6.12Gregory Schuetz2:32.02aFlambeau
7.9Corbin Grenz2:37.57aPRCadott
8.10Erick Herrera2:37.86aPRAbbotsford
9.9Cameron Messenger2:43.23aPRCadott
10.10Angel Rios2:43.65aAbbotsford
11.11Matt Brown2:44.82aPRStanley-Boyd
12.9Jacob Barth3:08.06aThorp
9Tad WeissNTCadott
11Saul PortilloDQAbbotsford
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clayton Carlson5:15.00hStanley-Boyd
2.9Ben Fromm5:24.00hSolon Springs
3.10Juan Moreno5:29.00hPRAbbotsford
4.11Aaron Pfister5:32.00hSolon Springs
5.11Steven Pfeiffer5:36.00hPRCadott
6.9Aaron Aberle5:40.00hFall Creek
7.10Erick Herrera5:49.00hAbbotsford
12Daniel MenjivarNTAbbotsford
11Alex HagerNTFall Creek
9Corbin GrenzNTCadott
9Jacob BarthNTThorp
11Riley RaetherNTThorp
12Dalton McDermondNTStanley-Boyd
11Travis ChristophNTStanley-Boyd
12Christian CapetilloNTAbbotsford
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Drew11:16.41aCadott
2.12Dalton McDermond11:18.57aPRStanley-Boyd
3.9Hayden Vining11:32.28aFall Creek
4.12Luke Dahlberg11:34.31aSolon Springs
5.11Travis Christoph12:43.32aStanley-Boyd
6.10Matt Mateer13:49.89aAbbotsford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Schmitt15.84aGilman
2.12Andy Hinzmann16.46aPRCadott
3.12Lucus Schmelzer17.75aStanley-Boyd
4.9Mason Carpenter18.82aAbbotsford
5.12Franny Gamillo19.01aAbbotsford
6.12Tristan Harris20.26aStanley-Boyd
7.10Josh Bechtel20.69aFlambeau
8.12Cody Okerglicki21.93aStanley-Boyd
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andy Hinzmann41.48aCadott
2.12Lucus Schmelzer43.34aStanley-Boyd
3.12Trevor Schmitt43.86aSRGilman
4.12Tristan Harris45.67aPRStanley-Boyd
5.9Mason Carpenter47.27aPRAbbotsford
6.11Hamilton Williams47.55aFall Creek
7.10Josh Bechtel52.96aFlambeau
8.12Cody Okerglicki53.55aStanley-Boyd
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dalton Feddick
Ezra Kremsreiter
Luke Carlson
Blake Draper
48.95aAbbotsford
2.Josh Bechtel
Riley Ewer
Jeb Keefer
Gregory Schuetz
51.24aFlambeau
3.Ethan Duck
Zach Drew
Kaleb Sonnentag
Brad Irwin
52.18aCadott
William Reynolds
Tristan Harris
Blake Nelson
Wyatt Zastrow
SCRStanley-Boyd
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.William Reynolds
Blake Nelson
Peter Nulph
Cody Okerglicki
1:45.15aStanley-Boyd
2.Ethan Duck
Kaleb Sonnentag
Brad Irwin
Michael Pecha
1:45.51aCadott
3.Conrad Flink
Ryan Lampi
Brandon Hawkey
Jair Menjivar
1:58.78aAbbotsford
Wyatt Luzinski
Zyon Rondorf
Aiden Reis
Joey Carlson
DNSThorp
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Torgor Crick
Trevor Schmitt
Blake Wisocky
Dayne Tallier
3:43.87aGilman
2.Andy Hinzmann
James Pfeiffer
Kaleb Sonnentag
Michael Pecha
3:47.70aCadott
3.Lucus Schmelzer
Cooper Nichols
Blake Nelson
Clayton Carlson
3:48.10aStanley-Boyd
4.David Anderson
Gunnar Johnson
Chris Moore
Hayden Goodman
3:56.43aFall Creek
Christian Capetillo
Daniel Menjivar
Saul Portillo
Angel Rios
DNSAbbotsford
Wyatt Luzinski
Jacob Barth
Zyon Rondorf
Lucas Petronavich
DNSThorp
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Zach Drew
Ethan Duck
Steven Pfeiffer
James Pfeiffer
9:38.40aCadott
2.Luke Dahlberg
Noland Burchfield
Aaron Pfister
Ben Fromm
9:57.73aSolon Springs
3.Saul Portillo
Matt Mateer
Angel Rios
Juan Moreno
10:42.87aAbbotsford
4.Dalton McDermond
Travis Christoph
Matt Brown
Chris Tuma
11:27.39aStanley-Boyd
5.JJ Macdonald
Jacob Barth
Zyon Rondorf
Wyatt Luzinski
11:44.16aThorp
Chris Moore
Aaron Aberle
Alex Hager
Hayden Vining
DNFFall Creek
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blake Draper41-02.75Abbotsford
2.12Angelo Hutman40-08.75PRAbbotsford
3.10Dalton Lebal40-06.50Flambeau
4.12Joseph Aguilera39-03.00PRAbbotsford
5.10Riley Wathke37-11.00PRFall Creek
6.12Sean Hassemer37-04.50PRStanley-Boyd
7.12Gustavo Reyes37-00.75Abbotsford
8.10Peter Nulph35-09.00Stanley-Boyd
9.12James Pfeiffer35-03.50Cadott
10.11Josh Briggs34-03.00Cadott
11.10Michael Pecha33-05.50Cadott
12.11Mitchel Witt32-04.50Stanley-Boyd
13.9Zack Marion28-11.75PRGilman
14.10Reed Mertens28-11.00Thorp
15.9Andrew Anderson28-09.00Fall Creek
16.11JJ Macdonald27-11.75PRThorp
17.9Jacob Gass27-04.50Flambeau
18.9Chris Tuma24-05.00Stanley-Boyd
12Wyatt HeierNDGilman
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Riley Wathke123-02Fall Creek
2.10Peter Nulph118-11Stanley-Boyd
3.11Chase Sperl110-01Abbotsford
4.10Dalton Lebal104-03Flambeau
5.12Zach Drew98-06Cadott
6.9Andrew Anderson91-00Fall Creek
7.10Martin Aguilera90-02PRAbbotsford
8.11Mitchel Witt87-02PRStanley-Boyd
9.11Blake Draper83-04Abbotsford
10.11Josh Briggs83-00Cadott
11.10Reed Mertens81-10Thorp
12.12Cole Wozniak81-05Stanley-Boyd
13.11Steven Pfeiffer76-00PRCadott
14.9Zack Marion75-01Gilman
15.11JJ Macdonald74-11Thorp
16.9Jacob Gass71-05PRFlambeau
17.9Chris Tuma53-04Stanley-Boyd
12Wyatt HeierNDGilman
12Gustavo ReyesNDAbbotsford
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lucus Schmelzer6-02.00PRStanley-Boyd
2.12David Anderson6-00.00Fall Creek
3.12Ezra Kremsreiter6-00.00SRAbbotsford
4.12Trevor Schmitt5-08.00Gilman
5.11Blake Wisocky5-08.00SRGilman
6.10Michael Pecha5-06.00SRCadott
6.12Jeb Keefer5-06.00Flambeau
8.10Cade Faber5-04.00Abbotsford
9.9Mason Carpenter5-02.00Abbotsford
10.12Clayton Carlson5-00.00Stanley-Boyd
11.9Aiden Reis4-10.00PRThorp
12Cody OkerglickiNHStanley-Boyd
10Andrew FalkenbergNHCadott
10Matt MateerNHAbbotsford
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hamilton Williams12-00.00Fall Creek
2.11Luke Carlson11-00.00PRAbbotsford
3.9Mason Wellman10-00.00Abbotsford
4.12Dalton McDermond10-00.00Stanley-Boyd
5.10Joey Carlson9-06.00Thorp
6.12Jeb Keefer8-06.00Flambeau
7.9Kaleb Sonnentag8-06.00PRCadott
8.9Cooper Nichols8-00.00Stanley-Boyd
9.9Willie Krebs8-00.00PRAbbotsford
10.10Caleb VanDong7-06.00PRFall Creek
10.10Hunter McAlpine7-06.00SRGilman
10.11Travis Christoph7-06.00Stanley-Boyd
9Tad WeissNHCadott
10Zyon RondorfNHThorp
11Steven PfeifferNHCadott
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Franny Gamillo21-04.50PRAbbotsford
2.11Wyatt Zastrow18-05.00PRStanley-Boyd
3.10Cade Faber18-04.00Abbotsford
4.10Connor Mravik18-00.75PRGilman
5.12Jordan McKnight18-00.00Stanley-Boyd
6.9Mason Carpenter17-05.25PRAbbotsford
7.11Hayden Goodman16-07.75PRFall Creek
9.12William Reynolds16-07.00Stanley-Boyd
8.9Dominic Franzen16-04.75Gilman
10.9Aiden Reis15-07.50PRThorp
11.10Wyatt Luzinski14-00.50Thorp
12.11Dalton Feddick12-05.50Abbotsford
13.9Ethan Solie11-03.75Cadott
9Riley EwerNDFlambeau
9Ethan DuckNDCadott
10Andrew FalkenbergNDCadott
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andy Hinzmann42-01.50Cadott
2.12Ezra Kremsreiter39-05.50Abbotsford
3.12Tristan Harris36-07.50Stanley-Boyd
4.9Ty Falteisek35-07.75PRAbbotsford
5.10Peter Nulph33-06.00Stanley-Boyd
6.12Gregory Schuetz32-09.75SRFlambeau
7.10Brad Irwin32-05.75PRCadott
8.11Hayden Goodman32-04.00PRFall Creek
9.9Cameron Messenger29-00.25Cadott
10.9Brandon Hawkey27-04.00PRAbbotsford
11Dalton FeddickNDAbbotsford
12Dayne TallierNDGilman
12Jeb KeeferNDFlambeau
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Abbotsford174.5
2.Stanley-Boyd166
3.Cadott86.5
4.Gilman81.5
5.Fall Creek56
6.Flambeau40.5
7.Solon Springs37
8.Thorp8
Varsity - Womens
1.Stanley-Boyd164
2.Flambeau102
3.Fall Creek87
3.Abbotsford87
5.Gilman71
6.Cadott70
7.Thorp32
8.Solon Springs6