View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

70 Meter Dash  Middle School - Finals

1.8Alex Russell9.46aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
2.7Aiden Brooks9.83aPerry
3.6Calder Villanueva10.19aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
4.8Daniel Rumfield10.35aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
5.7Shane Calahan10.44aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
6.8Bradley Clark10.91aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
7.8Russell Pickell10.94aPerry
8.7Austin Poirier11.14aPRPerry
9.6Cole Thrun11.28aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
10.7Marcus Courtney11.30aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
11.7Raymond Smith11.43aPerry
12.6Brandon Freidhoff11.53aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
13.7Lucas Matthews11.55aPerry
14.6Kayden Fisk11.88aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
15.7Carson Rice11.90aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
16.8Josh Elliott12.11aPerry
17.7Ashton Hower12.13aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
18.6Eric Fisher Jr12.51aPerry
19.8Wyatt Grimmwood13.12aPerry
7Caden DunkelNTLakewood (Lake Odessa)
 

100 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Darin Timmer13.42aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
2.8Rease Teel13.46aPerry
3.6Calder Villanueva13.98aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
4.8Daniel Rumfield14.70aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
5.7Ben Scobey14.86aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
6.7Shane Calahan14.93aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
7.8Gavin Grieve15.10aPerry
8.7Austin Poirier15.84aPerry
9.7Raymond Smith16.07aPerry
10.7Marcus Courtney16.13aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
11.6Brandon Freidhoff16.28aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
12.6Seth Cobb16.31aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
13.7Lucas Matthews16.55aPerry
14.7Carson Rice16.67aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
15.6Kayden Fisk16.68aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
16.6Cole Thrun16.80aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
17.6Lydon Rogers16.88aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
18.8Josh Elliott17.25aPerry
19.6Eric Fisher Jr17.31aPerry
20.8Wyatt Grimmwood18.05aPerry
7Caden DunkelNTLakewood (Lake Odessa)
 

200 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Alex Russell26.79aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
2.7Aiden Brooks29.50aPerry
3.8Keaton Lantis29.66aPerry
4.8David Zheng29.93aPRPerry
5.8Gavin Grieve32.10aPerry
6.6Brandon Freidhoff33.47aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
7.8Sawyer Beardslee34.80aPerry
8.6Cole Thrun35.35aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
9.6Eric Fisher Jr37.47aPerry
7Ashton HowerNTLakewood (Lake Odessa)
 

400 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Nathaniel Cochrane59.88aPerry
2.8Darin Timmer1:00.80aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
3.8Jylon Peek1:03.60aPRPerry
4.7Garrett Feighan1:04.22aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
5.8Brett Keeler1:05.17aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
6.7Levi Carter1:12.63aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
7.7Colt Endsley1:12.73aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
8.8Daniel Rumfield1:15.16aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
9.6Lydon Rogers1:19.30aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
10.8Sawyer Beardslee1:20.73aPerry
11.6Landon Lozada1:38.00aPerry
 

800 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Preston Makley2:26.54aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
2.8Cort Zylstra2:58.09aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
3.7Devon Marx3:07.58aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
4.7Ben Scobey3:16.37aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
5.7Sean Johnson3:25.45aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
6.6Austin Lampron3:28.70aPerry
 

1600 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Nathaniel Cochrane5:19.37aPerry
2.8Preston Makley5:20.80aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
3.8Ryan Alford6:03.54aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
4.7Devon Marx6:50.06aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
 

3200 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Ryan Alford12:29.99aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
2.7Zach Davis15:42.40aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Middle School - Finals

1.8Colby Carter9.76aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
2.8Jonah Smith10.16aPerry
3.7Shane Raffler11.04aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
4.8Montreal Reid11.81aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
5.6Seth Cobb15.18aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Middle School - Finals

1.8Jonah Smith29.82aPerry
2.8Colby Carter30.12aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
3.7Shane Raffler36.95aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
 

4x100 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.Rease Teel
Parker White
Nicholas Barber
Aiden Brooks
52.92aPerry
2.Seth Cobb
Marcus Courtney
Montreal Reid
Shane Calahan
1:01.64aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
 

4x200 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.Colby Carter
Alex Russell
Calder Villanueva
Darin Timmer
1:49.02aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
2.Rease Teel
Nicholas Barber
Parker White
Keaton Lantis
1:49.75aPerry
 

4x400 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.Jonah Smith
Jylon Peek
Nathaniel Cochrane
Nicholas Barber
4:11.90hPerry
2.Levi Carter
Colt Endsley
Brett Keeler
Garrett Feighan
4:38.96hLakewood (Lake Odessa)
 

4x800 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.Cort Zylstra
Devon Marx
Sean Johnson
Zach Davis
12:48.95aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
2.Austin Lampron
David Zheng
Russell Pickell
Kurtis Skinner
14:01.81aPerry
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Middle School - Finals

1.8Bradley Clark29-10.00Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
2.7Ben Scobey26-06.00Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
3.8Wyatt Grimmwood23-02.50Perry
4.7Levi Carter22-11.50Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
5.8Gavin Grieve22-02.50PRPerry
 

High Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.8Parker White5-00.00Perry
2.8Preston Makley4-10.00Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
3.8Jylon Peek4-10.00Perry
4.8Brett Keeler4-02.00Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
 

Pole Vault  Middle School - Finals

1.7Lucas Matthews7-06.00Perry
2.7Shane Raffler7-00.00Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
3.7Austin Poirier6-06.00Perry
 

Long Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.8David Zheng14-11.50PRPerry
2.8Cort Zylstra14-04.00Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
3.8Russell Pickell13-05.50Perry
3.7Colt Endsley13-05.50Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
5.8Keaton Lantis13-00.00Perry
6.8Montreal Reid12-10.00Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
7.7Raymond Smith11-09.50Perry
8.8Josh Elliott11-05.50PRPerry
9.7Shane Calahan10-11.50PRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
10.6Lydon Rogers10-08.50Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
11.6Kayden Fisk10-06.50PRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
12.7Carson Rice10-06.00PRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
13.7Ashton Hower10-05.00Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
14.8Sawyer Beardslee9-07.00Perry
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Team Scores

Middle School - Mens
1.Lakewood (Lake Odessa)78
2.Perry58
Middle School - Womens
1.Lakewood (Lake Odessa)63
2.Perry58