View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garret Spencley11.89aCheboygan
2.9David Millikin12.27aGrayling
2.12Chandler Everette12.27aKalkaska
4.12Drew Baten12.39aCharlevoix
5.12Wyatt Melvin12.58aBoyne City
6.12Duncan Lavey12.61aSault Ste. Marie
7.11Evan Malzynski-Fairchild12.73aIndian River Inland ...
8.9John Sauer12.76aCharlevoix
9.9Phillip Banner12.82aBoyne City
10.10Jack Swan12.84aSault Ste. Marie
11.11Garrett Krumlauf12.89aKalkaska
12.11Donald Wright13.00aCheboygan
13.12Mike Pearsall13.03aCharlevoix
14.10Mikey Olund13.16aBoyne City
15.9Blaine Barkovich13.17aKalkaska
16.12Chris Hall13.38aSault Ste. Marie
17.10Cam Tram13.41aGrayling
18.11Levi Bunker13.76aIndian River Inland ...
19.9Chris Charboneau13.82aCheboygan
20.11Nathan Woods13.98aIndian River Inland ...
21.12Devon Mansfield14.15aEast Jordan
22.11Cody King14.35aEast Jordan
23.9Connor Murray15.85aEast Jordan
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garret Spencley23.86aPRCheboygan
2.11Cole McKenzie24.32aPRKalkaska
3.11Zack Osga24.52aGrayling
4.12Nicolo Bersellini24.74aPRGrayling
5.9Jackson Menard24.79aBoyne City
6.11Keagan Burley24.88aKalkaska
7.12Duncan Lavey25.25aSault Ste. Marie
8.11Evan Malzynski-Fairchild25.59aIndian River Inland ...
9.12You Honglin25.65aPRGrayling
10.9John Sauer25.70aCharlevoix
11.11Nick Strader25.91aSault Ste. Marie
12.10Jack Swan26.09aSault Ste. Marie
13.10Max Matthews26.30aBoyne City
14.11Donald Wright26.48aCheboygan
15.11Alan Peters26.90aEast Jordan
16.11David Shaler27.18aPRBoyne City
17.10Jacob Grondan27.21aPRCheboygan
18.9Granger Kitson27.22aPREast Jordan
19.12Carlos Vigil27.44aSREast Jordan
20.9Jacob Olds27.59aPRKalkaska
21.10Felix Lucas27.68aPRGrayling
22.12Gabriel Brooks28.46aPetoskey St. Michael...
23.11Levi Bunker28.51aIndian River Inland ...
24.11Nathan Woods30.04aIndian River Inland ...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alan Ritter53.48aCharlevoix
2.12Thomas Rudolph53.95aCharlevoix
3.11Caleb Carson54.96aEast Jordan
4.11Domanik Masella55.96aGrayling
5.12Matt Hart56.57aIndian River Inland ...
6.12Wyatt Melvin57.22aSRBoyne City
7.9Riley Eavou58.07aSault Ste. Marie
8.10Ethan Putman58.30aCharlevoix
9.10Ethan Kujawa58.49aCheboygan
10.11Andrew Clear58.98aCheboygan
11.9Jacob Olds1:00.97aKalkaska
12.10Jacob Grondan1:02.58aPRCheboygan
13.12Devon Mansfield1:02.86aPREast Jordan
14.9Alex Hedges1:04.48aSault Ste. Marie
15.10Jack Hurt1:05.63aIndian River Inland ...
16.10Klay Baker1:07.61aGrayling
17.9Jeffrey Barberiero1:08.24aKalkaska
18.10Mike Carter1:08.67aIndian River Inland ...
19.12James Payment1:10.56aSault Ste. Marie
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam Paga2:07.14aPetoskey St. Michael...
2.10Jaron Wyma2:08.17aSault Ste. Marie
3.10Phillip Nemecek2:11.64aEast Jordan
4.11Caleb Carson2:14.36aEast Jordan
5.11Aaron Nachazel2:15.11aPREast Jordan
6.11Kaaleb Ranta2:17.14aSault Ste. Marie
7.12Jakob Hopkins2:17.73aSRSault Ste. Marie
8.9Kolton Stadt2:19.47aBoyne City
9.10Evan Beane2:20.82aCharlevoix
10.11Benjamin Brooks2:20.86aPRPetoskey St. Michael...
11.11Cody Jewell2:21.83aPRCheboygan
12.9Evan Solomon2:23.42aCharlevoix
13.10Will Maginity2:24.08aBoyne City
14.10Grant Ryckman2:24.64aKalkaska
15.10Blake McCumby2:27.26aCheboygan
16.10Charles Kennedy2:28.51aIndian River Inland ...
17.10Gavin Carson2:28.88aBoyne City
18.10Jacob Schade2:38.88aGrayling
19.10Klay Baker2:39.37aGrayling
20.9Liam Nolan2:42.97aPRPetoskey St. Michael...
21.9Chris Charboneau2:49.83aPRCheboygan
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam Paga4:45.47aPRPetoskey St. Michael...
2.11Kaaleb Ranta4:46.09aSault Ste. Marie
3.10Jaron Wyma4:48.05aSault Ste. Marie
4.10Ethan Lindle4:49.43aPRCheboygan
5.12Cliff Maginity4:49.70aBoyne City
6.9Sam Peterson4:54.43aPRCharlevoix
7.9Tyler Guggemos4:56.08aKalkaska
8.11Ethan Nachazel4:56.66aEast Jordan
9.11Nathan Blasko5:02.64aSRKalkaska
10.9Kolton Stadt5:04.77aBoyne City
11.10Will Maginity5:04.98aBoyne City
12.10Evan Beane5:05.06aCharlevoix
13.11Ben Hardy5:06.74aEast Jordan
14.9Kyle Pine5:10.74aPRSault Ste. Marie
15.11Cody Jewell5:13.13aCheboygan
16.9Jack Gaffney5:17.11aCharlevoix
17.10Blake McCumby5:17.69aPRCheboygan
18.11Caden Arredondo5:18.24aGrayling
19.10Charles Kennedy5:20.27aIndian River Inland ...
20.9Caleb Ziebarth5:24.52aPREast Jordan
21.9Jeffrey Kennedy5:45.32aGrayling
22.12Kendall Tomczak5:48.53aGrayling
23.12Hunter Sutton5:57.53aKalkaska
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ethan Lindle10:47.02aSRCheboygan
2.10Hunter Walther10:55.36aSault Ste. Marie
3.9Tyler Guggemos10:57.24aKalkaska
4.11Zachary Wilcox11:09.12aPRSault Ste. Marie
5.9Samuel Paga11:18.66aPetoskey St. Michael...
6.11Alex Schlueter11:23.74aEast Jordan
7.10Hammond Law11:30.57aPetoskey St. Michael...
8.9Kyle Pine11:34.72aSault Ste. Marie
9.11John-Michael Kargol11:40.57aPRPetoskey St. Michael...
10.10James Charboneau12:01.16aPRCheboygan
11.10Chris Cheadle12:16.41aBoyne City
12.9Dominic Schwein12:36.35aCharlevoix
13.9Kanden Behling12:40.98aBoyne City
14.10Evan Cary12:46.34aPREast Jordan
15.9Ian Clapp13:03.10aPRCharlevoix
16.9Jacob Olds13:17.75aKalkaska
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole McKenzie17.51aKalkaska
2.11Brendon Poll17.73aGrayling
3.9Jackson Menard17.74aBoyne City
4.11Will Jacobs17.80aIndian River Inland ...
5.12Trent Graham17.92aEast Jordan
6.11Bailey Wheelock18.61aCheboygan
7.10Robbie Landis19.20aSault Ste. Marie
8.10Anthony Harrington19.37aGrayling
9.11Eden Lavender19.45aCheboygan
10.9Emmett Fazzari19.92aSault Ste. Marie
11.10Trenton Speer19.98aCharlevoix
12.9Devin Ordway20.12aKalkaska
13.10Masen Gauthier21.27aCharlevoix
14.11Adam Weiss21.40aBoyne City
15.11Sean Trabold21.43aKalkaska
16.11Zack Bley21.46aIndian River Inland ...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole McKenzie42.95aKalkaska
2.9Jackson Menard43.97aBoyne City
3.11Brendon Poll45.34aGrayling
4.10Trenton Speer45.64aCharlevoix
5.11Will Jacobs45.85aIndian River Inland ...
6.11Bailey Wheelock46.39aPRCheboygan
7.12Sean Gooden48.27aEast Jordan
8.10Anthony Harrington48.29aGrayling
9.12Gabriel Brooks48.78aPetoskey St. Michael...
10.10Robbie Landis49.07aSault Ste. Marie
11.9Carter Sherman49.26aEast Jordan
12.11David Shaler49.69aPRBoyne City
13.9Devin Ordway50.78aKalkaska
14.10Mikey Olund51.04aBoyne City
15.9Granger Kitson51.12aPREast Jordan
16.11Eden Lavender51.48aCheboygan
17.11Sean Trabold52.45aKalkaska
18.11Zack Bley52.84aIndian River Inland ...
19.11Garrett Hodson52.90aIndian River Inland ...
20.10Chris Wynder III55.96aCharlevoix
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Max Halstead
David Millikin
Nicolo Bersellini
Zack Osga
46.64aGrayling
2.Donald Wright
Anthony Steiner
Garret Spencley
Avery Bury
48.07aCheboygan
3.Drew Baten
Trenton Speer
John Sauer
Mike Pearsall
48.71aCharlevoix
4.Phillip Banner
Max Matthews
Mikey Olund
Wyatt Melvin
49.31aBoyne City
5.Sebastian Lavey
Chris Hall
Nick Strader
Steven Cohee
49.95aSault Ste. Marie
6.Garrett Krumlauf
Blaine Barkovich
Caleb Hart
Chandler Everette
50.27aKalkaska
7.Carter Sherman
Granger Kitson
Keenan O' Neil
Carlos Vigil
53.11aEast Jordan
8.Nathan Woods
Levi Bunker
Andrew Schwartz
Zack Bley
53.81aIndian River Inland ...
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Alan Ritter
Ben Lentz
Thomas Rudolph
Blaise Snabes
1:38.25aCharlevoix
2.Avery Bury
Garret Spencley
Donald Wright
Anthony Steiner
1:40.84aCheboygan
3.Jack Swan
Sebastian Lavey
Nick Strader
Duncan Lavey
1:42.44aSault Ste. Marie
4.Alan Peters
Granger Kitson
Keenan O' Neil
Jud Wise
1:42.96aEast Jordan
5.Garrett Krumlauf
John Popa
Blaine Barkovich
Caleb Hart
1:50.25aKalkaska
6.Felix Lucas
Giuseppe Rapisarda
Cam Tram
Evan Renn
2:00.34aGrayling
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Alan Ritter
Blaise Snabes
Thomas Rudolph
Ben Lentz
3:42.83aCharlevoix
2.Cole McKenzie
Chandler Everette
Nathan Blasko
Grant Ryckman
3:46.08aKalkaska
3.Caleb Carson
Aaron Nachazel
Philip Nemecek
Jud Wise
3:51.89aEast Jordan
4.Anthony Steiner
Andrew Clear
Bailey Wheelock
Ethan Kujawa
3:54.48aCheboygan
5.Sebastian Lavey
Riley Eavou
Jaron Wyma
Kaaleb Ranta
3:56.26aSault Ste. Marie
6.Mike Carter
Will Jacobs
Matt Hart
Evan Malzynski-Fairchild
4:06.61aIndian River Inland ...
7.Joel Carter
Ty Mott
Brett Tonsor
Tim Gutcher
4:10.74aBoyne City
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Philip Nemecek
Ben Hardy
Ethan Nachazel
Aaron Nachazel
8:49.99aEast Jordan
2.Ben Lentz
Blaise Snabes
Ethan Putman
Evan Soloman
8:58.78aCharlevoix
3.Andrew Clear
Cody Jewell
Ethan Lindle
Blake McCumby
9:08.04aCheboygan
4.Riley Eavou
Zachary Wilcox
Jakob Hopkins
Hunter Walther
9:17.15aSault Ste. Marie
5.Gavin Carson
Joel Carter
Ty Mott
Brett Tonsor
9:24.50aBoyne City
6.David Olds
Hunter Dennis
Grant Ryckman
Nathan Blasko
9:44.27aKalkaska
7.Caden Arredondo
Jeffrey Kennedy
Domanik Masella
Jacob Schade
9:50.83aGrayling
8.Mike Carter
Garrett Hodson
Matt Hart
Charles Kennedy
10:22.99aIndian River Inland ...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eli Jackson45'01.00Grayling
2.12Avery Bury40'08.00PRCheboygan
3.11Steven Cohee38'03.00PRSault Ste. Marie
4.11David Burkhart37'06.00Indian River Inland ...
5.12Jason Mueller36'08.00Charlevoix
6.11Trace Homan35'07.00Kalkaska
7.12Caleb Walters35'01.00Boyne City
8.10Cole Biron34'07.00Sault Ste. Marie
9.10Evan Thomas34'05.00Cheboygan
10.9Lee Nemecek32'09.00East Jordan
11.10Joey Foldenauer32'02.00Indian River Inland ...
12.11Nicholas Bluemlein32'01.00Grayling
13.9Richard Cunningham31'07.00Charlevoix
14.10Brayton Ager31'02.00Boyne City
15.12Matthew Lewis30'06.00Boyne City
16.12Ryan Henry29'05.00Charlevoix
17.12Triton Johnston28'03.00Sault Ste. Marie
18.11Hunter Adams28'02.00East Jordan
19.10Keenan O' Neil28'01.00East Jordan
20.9Joey Myers27'09.00Indian River Inland ...
21.10Maxim Tomlinson24'03.00Cheboygan
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Steven Cohee110'01.00PRSault Ste. Marie
2.11Nicholas Bluemlein109'00.00Grayling
3.11David Burkhart105'04.00Indian River Inland ...
4.9Lee Nemecek104'08.00East Jordan
5.10Cole Biron101'09.00Sault Ste. Marie
6.11Trace Homan98'02.00Kalkaska
7.10Brayton Ager97'03.00Boyne City
8.12Jason Mueller94'05.00Charlevoix
9.12Triton Johnston86'02.00Sault Ste. Marie
10.12Caleb Walters85'01.00Boyne City
11.11Dawson Brace84'05.00Indian River Inland ...
12.11Dalton Bradley80'02.00Boyne City
13.9Richard Cunningham74'02.00Charlevoix
13.11Andrew Schwartz74'02.00Indian River Inland ...
15.11Hunter Adams70'09.00East Jordan
16.10Keenan O' Neil68'11.00East Jordan
17.10Evan Thomas65'05.00Cheboygan
18.10Maxim Tomlinson63'03.00Cheboygan
19.10David Kachiros62'03.00Cheboygan
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Blasko5'04.00Kalkaska
2.11David Shaler5'04.00SRBoyne City
3.12Sean Gooden5'02.00East Jordan
4.11Sean Trabold5'02.00PRKalkaska
5.10Max Matthews5'02.00Boyne City
6.10Ethan Kujawa5'00.00Cheboygan
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex French10'00.00Sault Ste. Marie
2.12Anthony Steiner9'06.00PRCheboygan
3.11Ben Hardy9'06.00East Jordan
4.12Addison Bemis8'06.00SRCharlevoix
5.10James Charboneau8'06.00Cheboygan
6.10Matthew Cadwell8'00.00Charlevoix
7.9Garrett Bemis7'06.00Charlevoix
8.9Jackson Gervasio7'00.00Sault Ste. Marie
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Max Halstead19'00.00Grayling
2.11Evan Malzynski-Fairchild18'02.50Indian River Inland ...
3.12Chandler Everette18'02.00Kalkaska
4.10Ethan Kujawa17'07.00Cheboygan
5.11Sean Trabold17'03.50Kalkaska
6.11Jud Wise16'08.50East Jordan
7.11Andrew Clear16'08.00Cheboygan
8.11Garrett Krumlauf16'05.50Kalkaska
9.11Zack Osga16'05.00Grayling
10.12Duncan Lavey16'03.50Sault Ste. Marie
10.12Mike Pearsall16'03.50Charlevoix
12.11Alan Peters16'00.00East Jordan
13.9Carter Sherman15'11.50East Jordan
14.12Avery Bury15'11.00Cheboygan
15.12Gabriel Brooks15'02.00PRPetoskey St. Michael...
15.9Phillip Banner15'02.00Boyne City
17.9Slaydon Bishop14'07.00Sault Ste. Marie
18.10Trenton Speer14'04.00Charlevoix
19.9Joel Carter14'03.50Boyne City
19.11Blaise Snabes14'03.50Charlevoix
21.12Chris Hall13'08.00SRSault Ste. Marie
22.10Gavin Carson13'01.00Boyne City
 

Teams