View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devinn Owens11.67a (-1.1)SRChicago (Noble/DRW T...
2.11Neil Campbell11.83a (-1.1)Chicago (C. Hope Aca...
3.10Drew Donohue11.94a (-2.5)Lane Tech
4.11Godson Awuzie11.94a (-1.1)Chicago (Mather)
5.10Austin Burgett11.95a (-2.5)Lane Tech
6.12Kevin Szczepaniec11.96a (-2.5)Chicago (Taft)
7.10Juan Manaog12.00a (-2.5)Lane Tech
8.12Ryan Konrad12.02a (-1.1)Lane Tech
9.11Jacob Smith12.12a (-.8)PRChicago (Lincoln Park)
10.11Jack Bennett12.23a (-1.6)Lane Tech
11.12Taariq Amal12.27a (-1.6)Chicago (Lincoln Park)
12.12Daniel Reynolds12.37a (-1.6)Lane Tech
13.11Lafabian Fain12.53a (-2.5)Chicago (C. Hope Aca...
14.10Ivan Ramos12.63a (-1.2)SRLane Tech
15.11Hazeeb Otoro12.67a (-.9)PRChicago (Von Steuben)
16.11Moazzam Shahjee12.68a (-1.6)Lane Tech
17.10Cole Fuller12.71a (-1.6)Chicago (Latin)
18.11Michael Khalaf12.74a (-1.6)Lane Tech
19.11Justin Aves12.75a (-1.2)Chicago (Mather)
20.11Jack Corda12.77a (-1.6)Lane Tech
21.12Darryl Johnson12.79a (-1.6)PRLane Tech
21.10Joey Savaiano12.79a (-1.2)Chicago (Payton)
23.9Luke Patton Van-Buskirk12.81a (-1.2)PRLane Tech
24.12Shelton Jackson12.90a (-.9)Chicago (Sullivan)
25.11Davion Johnson12.95a (-.9)Chicago (Von Steuben)
26.11Klarenz Paglomotan13.06a (-.4)PRChicago (Mather)
27.10Dwane Johnson13.09a (-1.2)Chicago (Sullivan)
28.11Milo Phipps13.12a (-.4)PRChicago (Lincoln Park)
29.9Ayinde Reese13.16a (-1.2)Chicago (Payton)
30.11Brandon Gaspar13.31a (-1.2)SRChicago (Von Steuben)
31.12Sunny Li13.58a (-.4)Chicago (Mather)
32.11Julian Leon13.82a (-.4)Chicago (Taft)
33.10Kejuan Redd13.91a (-.9)Chicago (Sullivan)
34.12Donald Bowers13.94a (-.4)Chicago (Lincoln Park)
35.9Jaden Condrea14.27a (-.4)Elgin (Harvest Chris...
36.10George Alexandrakis14.61a (-1.2)Chicago (Latin)
37.10Joshua Chong14.76a (-.8)PRChicago (Taft)
38.9Cameron Shaw15.28a (-.9)Lane Tech
10Afamdi OraelosiNT (-1.1)Chicago (Von Steuben)
11Kevin MoffittNT (-2.5)Lane Tech
11Adrian BlachaniecNT (-1.6)Chicago (Taft)
10Mohammed RaheemNT (-.8)Lane Tech
9Jack LaserNT (-1.2)Chicago (Francis W. ...
11Bart TrzopNT (-1.6)Chicago (Taft)
12Tylen ChocolateNT (-.8)Chicago (Foreman)
10Marko VillaberNTChicago (Taft)
11Josue UriosteguiNT (-1.2)Chicago (Hancock)
9Daniel SanchezNTChicago (Foreman)
11Tommy CatoggioNT (-1.6)Chicago (Francis W. ...
11Peace OlajideNT (-1.1)Chicago (Sullivan)
10Antonio PalaciosNT (-1.6)Chicago (Foreman)
11Miguel GarciaNTChicago (Hancock)
11Cesar GonzalezNT (-1.2)Chicago (Foreman)
-Michael CarrasquilloNTChicago (Foreman)
9Jimmy SimmonsNTChicago (Von Steuben)
9Benicio AgostinelliNTChicago (Taft)
9Henry LapchickNT (-.9)Lane Tech
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathaniel Segura23.24aLane Tech
2.12Devinn Owens23.45aChicago (Noble/DRW T...
3.11Godson Awuzie23.83aChicago (Mather)
4.11Adrian Blachaniec24.25aChicago (Taft)
5.12Victor Croitoru24.26aElgin (Harvest Chris...
6.10Drew Donohue24.41a (-1.1)Lane Tech
7.12Ryan Konrad24.55a (-1.0)PRLane Tech
8.11Yanni Economos25.14a (-1.1)Chicago (Mather)
9.10Austin Burgett25.15a (-1.1)Lane Tech
10.12Taariq Amal25.18a (-1.3)PRChicago (Lincoln Park)
11.11Michael Khalaf25.61a (-1.3)PRLane Tech
12.9Henry Lapchick25.78a (-1.6)Lane Tech
13.10Cole Fuller25.82a (-1.1)Chicago (Latin)
14.11Jack Corda25.88a (-1.3)Lane Tech
15.11Daniel Hill26.00a (-1.3)Chicago (Lincoln Park)
16.12Raymond Bernardo26.01a (-1.1)Chicago (Mather)
17.10Dwane Johnson26.39a (-1.3)Chicago (Sullivan)
18.11Davion Johnson26.50a (-1.6)Chicago (Von Steuben)
19.11Klarenz Paglomotan27.05a (-1.4)PRChicago (Mather)
20.10Joey Savaiano27.06a (-2.5)Chicago (Payton)
21.9Ayinde Reese27.29a (-2.5)Chicago (Payton)
22.12Shelton Jackson27.45a (-1.4)Chicago (Sullivan)
23.10Kejuan Redd27.84a (-1.6)Chicago (Sullivan)
24.12Caleb Nolan27.90a (-1.6)PRChicago (Taft)
25.12Donald Bowers28.05a (-1.4)PRChicago (Lincoln Park)
26.11Milo Phipps28.42a (-1.4)Chicago (Lincoln Park)
27.9Benicio Agostinelli29.58a (-1.4)PRChicago (Taft)
12Samuel HerentonNT (-1.0)Chicago (Providence-...
11Cesar GonzalezNT (-1.6)Chicago (Foreman)
10Antonio PalaciosNTChicago (Foreman)
10Emanuel DelValleNT (-1.4)Chicago (Von Steuben)
12Malachi ElueNT (-2.5)Chicago (Payton)
11Tommy CatoggioNT (-2.5)Chicago (Francis W. ...
9Jaden CondreaNTElgin (Harvest Chris...
10Afamdi OraelosiNTChicago (Von Steuben)
11Kevin MoffittNT (-1.0)Lane Tech
11Johnny ConstanteNT (-1.3)Elgin (Harvest Chris...
12Tylen ChocolateNTChicago (Foreman)
10Nathan CojocarescuNT (-1.0)Elgin (Harvest Chris...
-Michael CarrasquilloNT (-2.5)Chicago (Foreman)
9Jimmy SimmonsNT (-1.6)Chicago (Von Steuben)
11Miguel GarciaNTChicago (Hancock)
10Jeremiah MorganNT (-1.1)Lane Tech
11Christopher ArzateNTChicago (Hancock)
11Moazzam ShahjeeNT (-1.0)Lane Tech
11Peace OlajideNT (-1.0)Chicago (Sullivan)
11Howard ZhangNT (-2.5)Chicago (Payton)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Samuel Herenton48.81aChicago (Providence-...
2.11Nathan Polizzi50.99aPRLane Tech
3.12Nathaniel Segura52.34aPRLane Tech
4.11Ryan Humphrey52.38aPRChicago (Francis W. ...
5.10Nathan Cojocarescu53.33aPRElgin (Harvest Chris...
6.12Devinn Owens53.39aChicago (Noble/DRW T...
7.9Zahir Giwa55.33aChicago (Lincoln Park)
8.12Depreece Valentine56.09aPRChicago (Lincoln Park)
9.11Johnny Constante56.20aElgin (Harvest Chris...
10.12Joshua Yama56.64aChicago (Mather)
11.11Alexis Iniguez57.28aPRChicago (Mather)
12.10Denys Chelak57.62aPRLane Tech
13.10Mathew Olech58.14aPRElgin (Harvest Chris...
14.11Daniel Hill58.34aPRChicago (Lincoln Park)
15.10Dwane Johnson59.00aChicago (Sullivan)
16.12Caleb Nolan59.31aPRChicago (Taft)
17.9Luke Patton Van-Buskirk59.36aLane Tech
18.10Jackson Boord1:00.18aLane Tech
19.11Alexander Ibarra1:02.53aPRChicago (Von Steuben)
20.10Jaideep Singh1:02.92aChicago (Payton)
21.9Benicio Agostinelli1:05.54aChicago (Taft)
22.9Adrian Ocana1:07.79aPRChicago (Von Steuben)
23.12Malachi Elue1:11.48aPRChicago (Payton)
24.10Owen Nanos1:12.56aPRChicago (Taft)
9Nicholas Delaware-StantonNTChicago (Lincoln Park)
9Jack LaserNTChicago (Francis W. ...
10Jonathan HernandezNTChicago (Hancock)
12Tylen ChocolateNTChicago (Foreman)
9Sebastian RamirezNTChicago (Hancock)
11Bart TrzopNTChicago (Taft)
9Kamlin DunnNTChicago (Von Steuben)
11Cheyenne HardinNTChicago (Von Steuben)
12Raymond BernardoNTChicago (Mather)
12Victor CroitoruNTElgin (Harvest Chris...
11Ghazwan HamzaNTChicago (Mather)
10Erik EikenmeyerNTChicago (Latin)
12Tyler JacksonNTChicago (Sullivan)
11Howard ZhangNTChicago (Payton)
9Daniel SanchezNTChicago (Foreman)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Cattan2:04.28aLane Tech
2.10Erik Eikenmeyer2:04.41aPRChicago (Latin)
3.11Sam Morris2:04.94aElgin (Harvest Chris...
4.10Mathew Olech2:08.33aPRElgin (Harvest Chris...
5.11Liam Jackson2:08.62aPRLane Tech
6.9Emmanuel Nwatu2:11.21aPRChicago (Mather)
7.11Antony Rizk2:11.77aPRChicago (Jones)
8.11Zach Rose2:13.48aSRChicago (Payton)
9.11Joaquin Ramirez2:14.26aPRChicago (Jones)
10.11Eric Hinch2:14.33aPRChicago (Jones)
11.12Ben Awoye2:15.01aPRChicago (Sullivan)
12.11Alex Bardales2:15.33aChicago (Mather)
13.12Jonathan Garcia2:15.34aPRChicago (Jones)
14.12Noah Fitch2:17.43aChicago (Jones)
15.12Fredy Flores2:17.75aChicago (Mather)
16.10Ignacio Rincon2:20.20aPRChicago (Senn)
17.10Kavin Nagpal2:20.35aPRChicago (Senn)
18.10Ben Kittaka2:22.74aPRLane Tech
19.12Matthew Waller2:23.07aLane Tech
20.11Drake Gorecki2:23.16aPRChicago (Payton)
21.11Mark Sinchi2:24.77aChicago (Von Steuben)
22.10Adrian Zamudio2:28.77aPRChicago (Jones)
23.11Angel Nieto2:29.05aPRChicago (Von Steuben)
24.11Alexis Pantoja2:29.21aPRChicago (Jones)
25.9Theo Saltouros2:30.11aPRChicago (Taft)
26.10Jackson Wentland2:31.82aPRChicago (Von Steuben)
27.10Jake Doerge2:32.08aChicago (Taft)
28.9Mark Zhu2:32.90aPRChicago (Payton)
29.9Antonio Hernandez2:33.06aPRChicago (Jones)
30.9Alexander Xie2:34.43aPRChicago (Jones)
31.9Josh Veranga2:36.21aPRLane Tech
32.9Tri Le2:36.58aPRChicago (Mather)
33.10Dong Chung2:37.58aPRChicago (Mather)
34.10Michael Tam2:37.84aPRChicago (Jones)
35.10David Petre2:38.68aPRChicago (Payton)
36.9Jacob Stroup2:38.97aPRChicago (Payton)
37.10Owen Nanos2:40.49aPRChicago (Taft)
38.11Zach Vanderslice2:51.05aSRChicago (Payton)
39.9Franco Grisi2:59.45aPRChicago (Taft)
40.9Evan Powers3:01.37aPRChicago (Taft)
41.11Trevor Murray3:04.10aElgin (Harvest Chris...
11Tony DeliraNTChicago (Alcott)
11Ryan HumphreyNTChicago (Francis W. ...
12Sean PowersNTChicago (Taft)
9Alexander MontoyaNTChicago (Taft)
12Eduardo DuranNTChicago (Hancock)
10Ty VillanuevaNTChicago (Von Steuben)
11Matthew SullivanNTChicago (Payton)
12Christian MichaelsNTChicago (Francis W. ...
12Levi SarfoDNSChicago (Sullivan)
9Nirmal MagarNTChicago (Sullivan)
12Julian LazaroNTChicago (Hancock)
10Spencer O'BrienNTChicago (Francis W. ...
12Caleb NolanNTChicago (Taft)
9Ryan HardimanNTChicago (Latin)
9Lawrence HerbertNTChicago (Sullivan)
9Dean RandallNTChicago (Taft)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kembre Daniel4:33.89aSRChicago (Lincoln Park)
2.10Maximilian Barrios4:36.14aPRChicago (Von Steuben)
3.11Zach Rose4:37.99aChicago (Payton)
4.10Jonathon Archer4:40.76aSRLane Tech
5.11Tommy Donohoe4:40.96aPRLane Tech
6.10Adam Neale4:41.41aPRLane Tech
7.11Charlie Drohomyrecky4:42.74aPRLane Tech
8.9Ethan Sterling4:44.65aPRChicago (Jones)
9.10Declan Toomey4:47.50aPRLane Tech
10.9Tedros Mekonen4:52.46aPRChicago (Senn)
11.11Alex McBride4:53.50aPRLane Tech
12.11Josh Peterson4:55.42aPRElgin (Harvest Chris...
13.10Peter Bernhardt4:56.33aChicago (Latin)
14.11Tony Delira4:57.85aPRChicago (Alcott)
15.9Kai Lee4:58.42aPRChicago (Jones)
16.9Alan Menninger4:59.34aPRChicago (Jones)
17.10Santiago Munoz5:00.71aPRLane Tech
18.12Fernando Gonzalez5:03.01aChicago (Mather)
19.11Nick Gloss5:03.09aLane Tech
20.9Nicholas Covello5:03.29aPRChicago (Jones)
21.10Carlos Carretero5:04.53aPRLane Tech
22.10Horeb Wences5:04.76aLane Tech
23.10Noah Springer5:04.88aPRLane Tech
24.12Baxter Barber-Kennedy5:08.12aChicago (Jones)
25.12Juan Mendoza5:08.27aPRChicago (Taft)
26.11Diego Medina5:08.84aChicago (Jones)
27.11Leor Weber5:10.40aChicago (Jones)
28.10Ned Wojcik5:11.28aChicago (Jones)
29.10Ryan San Juan5:12.18aChicago (Jones)
30.10Gabriel Rocha5:13.10aChicago (Taft)
31.10Andrew Bishop5:13.78aPRLane Tech
32.11Matthew Lagges5:14.63aChicago (Jones)
33.12Griffin Ellis5:15.57aPRElgin (Harvest Chris...
34.10Andrew Beaudet5:15.84aLane Tech
35.11Hugo Garibaldi5:17.57aSRChicago (Von Steuben)
36.10Matt Sandoval5:20.90aPRLane Tech
37.9Theo Saltouros5:21.63aPRChicago (Taft)
38.12Ben Awoye5:23.44aChicago (Sullivan)
39.9Joseph Scalise5:24.53aPRChicago (Jones)
40.9Zachary Rosenthal5:25.74aPRChicago (Lincoln Park)
41.11Drake Gorecki5:30.24aPRChicago (Payton)
42.12Jack Raya5:30.39aChicago (Jones)
43.11Anas Hirsi5:31.65aChicago (Mather)
44.10Matt Danque5:34.98aPRLane Tech
45.10Jake Doerge5:36.76aChicago (Taft)
46.10Josh Lazar5:37.20aChicago (Jones)
47.10Koen Powell5:38.34aPRChicago (Payton)
48.9Juliano Llorente5:39.70aLane Tech
49.12Sebastian Bernal5:41.91aSRChicago (Jones)
50.12Christian Michaels5:42.86aChicago (Francis W. ...
51.9Matt Boemmel5:43.94aPRLane Tech
52.9Owen Dudney5:50.44aChicago (Francis W. ...
53.9Jacob Stroup5:53.64aPRChicago (Payton)
54.9Logan Keeling5:56.08aChicago (Taft)
55.10Matthew Mulderink5:57.24aLane Tech
56.9Christian Youngman5:59.26aPRChicago (Senn)
57.9Ben Schwan5:59.28aPRChicago (Jones)
58.10Miguel Murillo6:08.08aChicago (Mather)
59.10Joshua Chong6:14.40aPRChicago (Taft)
60.10David Petre6:18.03aPRChicago (Payton)
61.9Sean Garner6:20.67aChicago (Taft)
62.9Evan Powers6:47.48aPRChicago (Taft)
63.9Franco Grisi6:48.30aPRChicago (Taft)
64.11Jacob Dunn7:02.09aPRChicago (Jones)
12Hector MerchanNTLane Tech
12Jeremy YakesNTChicago (Jones)
10Michael SommeseNTChicago (Jones)
9Harry Wood PrinceNTChicago (Latin)
12Ray ValezNTChicago (C. Hope Aca...
11Matthew SullivanNTChicago (Payton)
9Angel MendezNTChicago (C. Hope Aca...
11Nicholas LisantiNTChicago (Jones)
12Javon MartinNTChicago (Lincoln Park)
9Caleb YunNTElgin (Harvest Chris...
9Aidan YoungNTChicago (Francis W. ...
11Jazhel NavarroNTChicago (Lincoln Park)
9Jerahmeel VargasNTChicago (Mather)
11Juan GarnikaNTChicago (Senn)
9Lawrence HerbertNTChicago (Sullivan)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mathew Olech9:51.69aPRElgin (Harvest Chris...
2.12Jeremy Yakes10:05.89aPRChicago (Jones)
3.10Andy Niser10:07.80aPRChicago (Jones)
4.10Michael Sommese10:10.05aPRChicago (Jones)
5.12Hector Merchan10:28.46aPRLane Tech
6.11Colin Greiner10:28.70aPRChicago (Jones)
7.11Eddie DeKoven10:33.05aPRChicago (Jones)
8.11Matthew Cheatham10:57.23aPRChicago (Taft)
9.11Jason Mei11:13.02aPRChicago (Jones)
10.10Tarek Alnatsheh11:19.50aPRChicago (Mather)
11.12Matthew Waller11:29.66aPRLane Tech
12.10Shaun Yun11:30.39aPRElgin (Harvest Chris...
13.9Jerahmeel Vargas11:32.20aChicago (Mather)
14.9Mark Zhu12:15.97aChicago (Payton)
15.9Logan Keeling12:26.36aPRChicago (Taft)
16.9Sam Anthony12:31.63aPRLane Tech
17.9Connor Murray12:37.28aElgin (Harvest Chris...
18.10Luis Vasconez13:01.71aPRChicago (Taft)
9Aidan YoungNTChicago (Francis W. ...
11Tony DeliraNTChicago (Alcott)
12Jorge FernandezNTChicago (Von Steuben)
9Owen DudneyNTChicago (Francis W. ...
10Henry ColemanNTChicago (Latin)
9Ryan HardimanNTChicago (Latin)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Peculiar (Pekky) Nzegbuna16.16a (-.4)Chicago (Latin)
2.10Lorenzo Jackson16.77a (-.4)Lane Tech
3.11Brent Favata16.85a (-.4)PRLane Tech
4.11Miracle Erho17.29a (-.4)Chicago (Sullivan)
5.11Yanni Economos17.49a (-.4)Chicago (Mather)
6.12Depreece Valentine17.90a (-.4)Chicago (Lincoln Park)
7.12Kobe Collins17.91a (.5)Chicago (Taft)
8.12Nathaniel Gee18.18a (.5)Chicago (Mather)
9.10Cole Fuller18.36a (.5)Chicago (Latin)
10.12Noah Schneiderwind19.59a (.5)Elgin (Harvest Chris...
11.10Marko Villaber21.02a (-.3)Chicago (Taft)
11Macrae WilsonNT (.5)Chicago (C. Hope Aca...
10Will SquiresNT (-.3)Elgin (Harvest Chris...
10Samuel JonesNT (-.3)Chicago (Sullivan)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adrian Blachaniec42.85aChicago (Taft)
2.12Nathaniel Gee43.83aChicago (Mather)
3.11Yanni Economos44.41aPRChicago (Mather)
4.11Miracle Erho45.10aChicago (Sullivan)
5.10Cole Fuller45.99aChicago (Latin)
6.11Brent Favata46.07aPRLane Tech
7.12Daniel Reynolds46.26aLane Tech
8.10Lorenzo Jackson46.92aLane Tech
9.12Noah Schneiderwind50.28aElgin (Harvest Chris...
10.10Marko Villaber53.06aChicago (Taft)
11.12Alfredo Lombardi55.13aPRChicago (Taft)
10Shaun YunNTElgin (Harvest Chris...
11Sam MorrisNTElgin (Harvest Chris...
10Will SquiresNTElgin (Harvest Chris...
11Liam JacksonNTLane Tech
10Samuel JonesNTChicago (Sullivan)
12Peculiar (Pekky) NzegbunaNTChicago (Latin)
11Macrae WilsonNTChicago (C. Hope Aca...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Neil Campbell
Tavaris Harris
Jaden Pankau
Lafabian Fain
46.17aChicago (C. Hope Aca...
2.Justin Aves
Yanni Economos
Godson Awuzie
Klarenz Paglomotan
46.47aChicago (Mather)
3.Ikponmwonsa Odiase
Folahanmi Ilori
Nicholas Bravo
Noah Davis
46.73aLane Tech
4.Relay Team 47.66aLane Tech
5.Cameron Shaw
Henry Lapchick
Luke Patton Van-Buskirk
Ivan Ramos
49.62aLane Tech
6.Daniel Hill
Milo Phipps
Dondre Jackson
Taariq Amal
50.53aChicago (Lincoln Park)
7.Miracle Erho
Dwane Johnson
Shelton Jackson
Maurice Nelson
50.59aChicago (Sullivan)
8.Ghazwan Hamza
Karim Mohammed
Sunny Li
Daveon Walker
51.76aChicago (Mather)
Brayan Villa
Fabian Vazquez
Francisco Villa-Garcia
Adrian Villanueva
NTChicago (Hancock)
Vincent E'akels
Davion Johnson
Hazeeb Otoro
Brandon Gaspar
DQChicago (Von Steuben)
Tony Delgado
Daniel Sanchez
Michael Carrasquillo
Cesar Gonzalez
NTChicago (Foreman)
Brandon Rojas
Brandon Pohl
Josue Uriostegui
Juan Varela
NTChicago (Hancock)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Justin Aves
Sunny Li
Klarenz Paglomotan
Daveon Walker
1:47.52aChicago (Mather)
Peace Olajide
Miracle Erho
Maurice Nelson
Tyler Jackson
NTChicago (Sullivan)
Cannon Lambert
Carson Welsh
Caleb Yun
Connor Murray
NTElgin (Harvest Chris...
Jaden Pankau
Lafabian Fain
Davarey McClain
Tavaris Harris
NTChicago (C. Hope Aca...
Juan Varela
Josue Uriostegui
Brandon Pohl
Brandon Rojas
NTChicago (Hancock)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Antony Rizk
Eddie DeKoven
Nicholas Lisanti
Matthew Lagges
3:58.41aChicago (Jones)
2.Relay Team 4:06.40aChicago (Payton)
3.Alex Bardales
Fredy Flores
Miguel Murillo
Tri Le
4:16.47aChicago (Mather)
4.Alexis Iniguez
Anas Hirsi
Dong Chung
Jerahmeel Vargas
4:23.99aChicago (Mather)
5.Ethan Sterling
Kai Lee
Nicholas Covello
Alexander Papadopoulos
4:38.23aChicago (Jones)
Mathew Olech
Griffin Ellis
Noah Schneiderwind
Shaun Yun
NTElgin (Harvest Chris...
Cannon Lambert
Carson Welsh
Connor Murray
Jaden Condrea
NTElgin (Harvest Chris...
Jonathan Hernandez
Julian Lazaro
Sebastian Ramirez
Jose Olivares
NTChicago (Hancock)
Lafabian Fain
Macrae Wilson
Daniel Mendoza
Calvin Thomas
NTChicago (C. Hope Aca...
Erik Eikenmeyer
Peter Bernhardt
Ryan Hardiman
Harry Wood Prince
NTChicago (Latin)
Levi Sarfo
Nirmal Magar
Maurice Nelson
Jovan Roberts
NTChicago (Sullivan)
Kembre Daniel
Zahir Giwa
Depreece Valentine
Jacob Smith
NTChicago (Lincoln Park)
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

Ryan Humphrey
Owen Dudney
Aidan Young
Christian Michaels
NTChicago (Francis W. ...
Cannon Lambert
Carson Welsh
Connor Murray
Caleb Yun
NTElgin (Harvest Chris...
Fernando Gonzalez
Leo Camargo
Noe Rios
Joshua Yama
NTChicago (Mather)
Relay Team NTChicago (Payton)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darryl Johnson42-05.00Lane Tech
2.11Harris Bajranomovic40-03.00PRChicago (Payton)
3.11Auggie Dunne37-05.50Lane Tech
4.11Leonardo Lugo35-00.00Lane Tech
5.9Tim Palladino31-05.00Chicago (Mather)
6.11Adam Skolozynski29-02.00Elgin (Harvest Chris...
7.11Jorge Flores28-11.00SRChicago (Payton)
8.10Connor Duffy23-10.00Chicago (Latin)
9.10Ethan Pinto22-03.50Chicago (Latin)
10.9Nathan Quach21-07.00Chicago (Mather)
11Thien LeNMChicago (Lincoln Park)
10Gavin CaoNMChicago (Von Steuben)
9Francisco RomanNMLane Tech
12Jorge HernandezNMChicago (Hancock)
10Edgar Segura-HernandezNMLane Tech
9Joseph ParrishNMChicago (Lincoln Park)
10Jaylin StigerNMChicago (Sullivan)
12Johanan MedinaNMChicago (Hancock)
12Jaeden MarshallNMChicago (C. Hope Aca...
12Jamie HawleyNMChicago (Sullivan)
10Jaden PankauNMChicago (C. Hope Aca...
11Carlos ReinosoNMChicago (Lincoln Park)
10Jack SharpNMChicago (Latin)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jon-Edward Stokes125-10.00Chicago (Payton)
2.11Auggie Dunne108-01.00Lane Tech
3.11Leonardo Lugo101-11.00PRLane Tech
4.12Mike Kostecki96-09.00Chicago (Taft)
5.12Miguel Lozano87-06.50PRChicago (Payton)
6.11Haris Bajramovic79-09.50Chicago (Payton)
7.10Ethan Pinto71-06.00Chicago (Latin)
8.11Adam Skolozynski71-02.50Elgin (Harvest Chris...
9.11Carlos Reinoso70-09.00Chicago (Lincoln Park)
10.10Connor Duffy65-03.00PRChicago (Latin)
11.9Joseph Parrish65-02.00Chicago (Lincoln Park)
12.10Gavin Cao57-08.00PRChicago (Von Steuben)
13.12Alfredo Lombardi54-09.00PRChicago (Taft)
10Jack SharpNMChicago (Latin)
9Max GoldsteinNMChicago (Mather)
12Tyler JacksonNMChicago (Sullivan)
10Jaden PankauNMChicago (C. Hope Aca...
10Edgar Segura-HernandezNMLane Tech
10Jaylin StigerNMChicago (Sullivan)
12Jaeden MarshallNMChicago (C. Hope Aca...
9Francisco RomanNMLane Tech
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Daniel MendozaNHChicago (C. Hope Aca...
9Davarey McClainNHChicago (C. Hope Aca...
12Adedoyin (D) AkisanyaNHChicago (Latin)
12Nathaniel GeeNHChicago (Mather)
9Emmanuel NwatuNHChicago (Mather)
9Abraham AilemenNHLane Tech
12Kobe CollinsNHChicago (Taft)
10Akwing DutNHLane Tech
10Will SquiresNHElgin (Harvest Chris...
12Ben AwoyeNHChicago (Sullivan)
11Milo PhippsNHChicago (Lincoln Park)
11Jacob SmithNHChicago (Lincoln Park)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Matthew BellickNHChicago (Latin)
9Ethan ChaheineNHChicago (C. Hope Aca...
10McTyler TongNHLane Tech
9Peter CahillaneNHChicago (Latin)
10Michael HernandezNHLane Tech
10Leif GinterNHChicago (C. Hope Aca...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erik Imathiu-Jones18-05.50Chicago (Providence-...
2.11Neil Campbell18-04.25Chicago (C. Hope Aca...
3.12Maurice Nelson17-01.75Chicago (Sullivan)
4.9Tavaris Harris16-02.50Chicago (C. Hope Aca...
5.10Kejuan Redd16-01.25Chicago (Sullivan)
6.12Alfredo Lombardi15-03.00Chicago (Taft)
7.9Ayinde Reese15-01.00Chicago (Payton)
8.12Tyriel Nelson14-10.00Chicago (Providence-...
9.12Raymond Bernardo14-02.50PRChicago (Mather)
10.9Michael Gould13-08.50Chicago (Payton)
11.12Shelton Jackson12-02.00PRChicago (Sullivan)
12.11Daniel Hill10-07.50PRChicago (Lincoln Park)
11Evans BenpongNMChicago (Von Steuben)
10Norbert PrzystupaNMChicago (Taft)
10Gabriel RochaNMChicago (Taft)
11Davion JohnsonNMChicago (Von Steuben)
12Caleb NolanNMChicago (Taft)
11Nicholas BravoNMLane Tech
11Bart TrzopNMChicago (Taft)
10Joshua ChongNMChicago (Taft)
11Noah DavisNMLane Tech
10Austin BurgettNMLane Tech
12Adedoyin (D) AkisanyaNMChicago (Latin)
11Godson AwuzieNMChicago (Mather)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Szczepaniec44-07.50Chicago (Taft)
2.11Daniel Mendoza40-11.50PRChicago (C. Hope Aca...
3.12Kobe Collins40-03.50PRChicago (Taft)
4.12Erik Imathiu-Jones35-02.50Chicago (Providence-...
5.12Alfredo Lombardi33-10.50Chicago (Taft)
6.10Kejuan Redd33-06.50Chicago (Sullivan)
10Norbert PrzystupaNMChicago (Taft)
9Rashaad WhittingtonNMChicago (C. Hope Aca...
12Matthew BellickNMChicago (Latin)
12Adedoyin (D) AkisanyaNMChicago (Latin)