View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hunter Aspenson12.01aSeneca
2.12Joe Tisch12.03aPecatonica/Argyle
3.9Nathen Fogo12.28aRichland Center
4.10Ethan Karnopp12.57aWauzeka-Steuben
5.12Adrian Reneau12.67aRoyall
6.12Dan Retzlaff12.72aRoyall
7.9Cullen Kuester12.90aRiverdale
8.11Colten Stickney13.00aNew Lisbon
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Hunter Aspenson11.98aSeneca
1.12Joe Tisch12.08aPecatonica/Argyle
2.9Nathen Fogo12.20aPRRichland Center
2.10Ethan Karnopp12.48aWauzeka-Steuben
3.12Adrian Reneau12.57aRoyall
3.12Dan Retzlaff12.72aRoyall
4.9Cullen Kuester12.79aRiverdale
4.11Colten Stickney12.94aPRNew Lisbon
5.10Tyler Coppernoll12.96aIthaca/Weston
5.10Brad Karnopp13.19aWauzeka-Steuben
6.9Haiven Gilbertson13.31aPRSeneca
7.9Dvorak Ethan13.32aNew Lisbon
8.11Mason Herried15.21aPRRiverdale
6.12Abner Pompermayer15.64aPRWauzeka-Steuben
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jaren Hill24.27aRichland Center
2.11Hunter Aspenson24.73aSeneca
3.12Jaden Hendrickson25.06aPecatonica/Argyle
4.9Tyler Rizner25.25aRichland Center
1.9Elijah Steiber25.46aRiverdale
2.12Dan Retzlaff25.48aPRRoyall
5.11Shane Pepich25.60aRichland Center
3.10Ethan Karnopp26.53aWauzeka-Steuben
4.12Rylan Gerke26.64aNew Lisbon
5.12Andrew Aspenson27.48aPRSeneca
6.9Branden DeBeukelar28.22aIthaca/Weston
6.9Cullen Kuester28.32aRiverdale
1.9Simon Schultz32.24aNew Lisbon
2.12Abner Pompermayer32.94aWauzeka-Steuben
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Tisch52.80aPecatonica/Argyle
2.11Jaren Hill52.94aPRRichland Center
3.12Holden Rydmark54.02aNew Lisbon
4.10Brock Banker54.90aPRRichland Center
5.9Nathen Fogo55.11aPRRichland Center
6.11Jordan Keegan55.45aRiverdale
1.11Dalton Turner56.65aPecatonica/Argyle
7.10Nate Martin58.96aWauzeka-Steuben
8.12Lucas Gilbertson1:01.81aPecatonica/Argyle
2.12Rylan Gerke1:02.83aNew Lisbon
3.12Gabe Martin1:04.33aWauzeka-Steuben
4.9Mac Swinehart1:04.54aPRRiverdale
1.10Thomas Hudson1:06.19aPRRiverdale
2.9Ashton Grubb1:09.76aRoyall
3.12Abner Pompermayer1:12.04aWauzeka-Steuben
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Owen Jones2:09.07aNew Lisbon
2.9Trevor Templen2:15.87aIthaca/Weston
3.12Joe Tisch2:15.94aPecatonica/Argyle
4.10David Tisch2:15.98aPecatonica/Argyle
5.10Reed Stenner2:17.98aWauzeka-Steuben
6.12Hunter Marfilius2:19.92aWauzeka-Steuben
7.11Colten Stickney2:22.66aNew Lisbon
8.12Adam Martin2:23.32aWauzeka-Steuben
1.12Tj Clark2:30.36aSeneca
9.12Nathan Dickman2:30.58aRichland Center
2.12Lucas Schneider2:31.22aSRRiverdale
3.9Mac Swinehart2:31.43aRiverdale
4.9Jacob Hanratty2:32.18aPRRoyall
5.10Ryan Lee2:39.11aSRIthaca/Weston
6.10Thomas Hudson2:40.73aRiverdale
7.9DJ Leifker3:21.79aCuba City
8.10Ryan Fralick3:24.71aPRWauzeka-Steuben
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Walters4:45.32aPRWauzeka-Steuben
2.10Owen Jones4:49.21aNew Lisbon
3.11Chevy Hughes5:15.69aSRPecatonica/Argyle
4.12Michael Hickey5:32.79aNew Lisbon
5.9Lucas Weitzel5:34.57aPRIthaca/Weston
6.11Colten Stickney5:39.00aSRNew Lisbon
7.10Calix Wheaton5:43.42aIthaca/Weston
8.11Christopher Reising5:44.58aWauzeka-Steuben
9.12Yukihiro Matsui5:46.63aRichland Center
10.9Devon Hisel5:50.84aIthaca/Weston
11.12Andrew Aspenson5:59.60aSRSeneca
12.9DJ Leifker7:14.28aPRCuba City
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Walters10:48.65aWauzeka-Steuben
2.12Holden Rydmark11:05.96aPRNew Lisbon
3.10Calix Wheaton12:14.09aIthaca/Weston
4.12Michael Hickey12:14.43aNew Lisbon
5.9Devon Hisel13:24.03aIthaca/Weston
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaden Hendrickson16.91aPecatonica/Argyle
2.9Devan Minard18.79aNew Lisbon
3.9Sam Bosworth19.28aPRRichland Center
4.9Bryson Clarson19.58aRichland Center
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaden Hendrickson43.73aPecatonica/Argyle
2.12Tyler Walters44.40aWauzeka-Steuben
3.9Bryson Clarson49.57aRichland Center
4.9Sam Bosworth50.62aRichland Center
5.9Devan Minard51.33aNew Lisbon
6.9Jordan McCarthy52.23aWauzeka-Steuben
7.11Travis Zach53.91aSeneca
8.11Christopher Reising55.65aWauzeka-Steuben
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 47.42aRichland Center
2.Relay Team 48.34aSeneca
3.Relay Team 50.19aRiverdale
4.Relay Team 52.51aPecatonica/Argyle
5.Relay Team 54.89aNew Lisbon
6.Relay Team DQIthaca/Weston
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:38.73aRichland Center
2.Relay Team 1:39.44aRiverdale
3.Relay Team 1:45.08aWauzeka-Steuben
4.Relay Team 1:46.81aPecatonica/Argyle
5.Relay Team 1:50.35aIthaca/Weston
6.Relay Team 1:52.72aNew Lisbon
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:38.34aRichland Center
2.Relay Team 3:50.22aRiverdale
3.Relay Team 3:51.41aPecatonica/Argyle
4.Relay Team 4:13.54aWauzeka-Steuben
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 9:32.83aWauzeka-Steuben
2.Relay Team 9:49.30aRiverdale
3.Relay Team 9:59.98aIthaca/Weston
4.Relay Team 10:18.46aRichland Center
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonah Marchwick40-10.5Ithaca/Weston
2.12Tanner Gillitzer38-10Wauzeka-Steuben
3.12Laredo Benson38-9PRRoyall
4.12Jon Weidner36-7Royall
5.11Nate Klema35-10Seneca
6.12Lucas Gilbertson34-8.5Pecatonica/Argyle
7.10Lavern Atkinson34-8Wauzeka-Steuben
8.12Leo Garcia34-7Ithaca/Weston
9.12Terry Hrubes33-10Riverdale
1.9Joseph Mezera32-4PRWauzeka-Steuben
10.11Wyatt Boudreau32-3Wauzeka-Steuben
11.9Zack Salmon32-0Seneca
12.11Jacob Schauf31-9Richland Center
13.9Jadyn Young31-8.5Royall
2.10Ryan Fralick31-8Wauzeka-Steuben
3.12Phoenix Stonum31-2Wauzeka-Steuben
4.12Tj Clark30-11Seneca
5.10AJ Wilcox30-5Wonewoc-Center
6.12Lucas Schneider30-1Riverdale
7.11Mason Herried27-10Riverdale
8.10Alex Bredeson27-3.5PRPecatonica/Argyle
9.12Quinten Kleinsasser27-0Ithaca/Weston
10.9Mason Turner26-3New Lisbon
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Weidner116-3Royall
2.12Tanner Gillitzer115-11Wauzeka-Steuben
3.11Nate Klema101-9Seneca
4.9Zack Salmon101-5Seneca
5.11Dalton Turner96-9Pecatonica/Argyle
1.12Kory Helm96-3Wonewoc-Center
2.12Tj Clark94-2Seneca
6.10Wesley Keller92-0Richland Center
7.12Leo Garcia91-7Ithaca/Weston
8.11Sam Kratochwill89-9Richland Center
9.10AJ Wilcox88-6Wonewoc-Center
10.10Clayton Knudtson88-2Royall
3.12Phoenix Stonum86-5Wauzeka-Steuben
11.10Lavern Atkinson85-7Wauzeka-Steuben
4.11Wyatt Boudreau84-0Wauzeka-Steuben
5.9Mason Turner79-7New Lisbon
12.12Kieran Gorman76-4Richland Center
13.12Terry Hrubes75-4Riverdale
6.9Joseph Mezera70-2Wauzeka-Steuben
7.11Mason Herried69-6PRRiverdale
8.9Adam Reneau66-10PRRoyall
9.10Ryan Fralick63-8Wauzeka-Steuben
10.12Diego Ortiz56-11SRIthaca/Weston
11.10Alex Bredeson56-9Pecatonica/Argyle
12.10Ben Gillmore51-3PRIthaca/Weston
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Wesley Keller6-00Richland Center
2.12Kory Helm6-00Wonewoc-Center
3.12Holden Rydmark5-08New Lisbon
4.9Dvorak Ethan5-06New Lisbon
5.10Jonah Zorea5-06PRRichland Center
6.9Tyler Rizner5-04Richland Center
7.10Tyler Coppernoll5-04PRIthaca/Weston
8.12Joe Tisch5-00Pecatonica/Argyle
9.12Brenden Roling5-00Seneca
10.10David Tisch4-10Pecatonica/Argyle
--9Ashton GrubbNHRoyall
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Walters12-6PRWauzeka-Steuben
2.11Shane Pepich11-0Richland Center
3.9Dyshaun Lee8-06Richland Center
4.9Jordan McCarthy8-00Wauzeka-Steuben
--10Ben GillmoreNHIthaca/Weston
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hunter Aspenson19-7PRSeneca
2.12Jeron Johnson18-10Richland Center
3.12Jaden Hendrickson18-6Pecatonica/Argyle
4.12Brenden Roling18-2Seneca
5.9Dyshaun Lee17-8PRRichland Center
6.10Owen Jones17-4PRNew Lisbon
7.10Brock Banker16-11Richland Center
8.10Nate Martin16-1Wauzeka-Steuben
9.9Cullen Kuester16-1Riverdale
10.12Adam Martin15-3PRWauzeka-Steuben
11.11Chevy Hughes14-11Pecatonica/Argyle
12.9Branden DeBeukelar12-9.5Ithaca/Weston
13.10Ryan Fralick11-5Wauzeka-Steuben
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeron Johnson41-2PRRichland Center
2.10Wesley Keller38-9PRRichland Center
3.12Kieran Gorman38-0.5Richland Center
4.12Max Krueger36-2PRRiverdale
5.12Kyle Hanke34-5.5Riverdale
6.12Brenden Roling34-0PRSeneca
7.12Adam Martin33-7Wauzeka-Steuben
8.10Owen Jones33-4New Lisbon
9.9Jacob Hanratty32-10Royall
10.10Brad Karnopp32-0Wauzeka-Steuben
11.9Lucas Weitzel31-2PRIthaca/Weston