View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Baker12.19aPRPotterville
2.12Mitchell VanNote12.42aPotterville
3.9Richard Thelen12.66aPRFowler
4.9Angel Chicatto13.41aFowler
5.10Dakota Hathaway13.55aPotterville
6.11James Carter13.57aPotterville
7.12Nolan Schmitz13.65aFowler
8.12Thomas Vue13.66aPotterville
9.9Noah Robinson13.77aPRDansville
10.12TJ Taylor13.82aDansville
11.9Ben Schafer14.20aFowler
12.10Austin Morris14.61aPRPotterville
13.11Camden Braun14.82aSRFowler
14.9Isain Montiel16.57aFowler
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hayden Voss23.51aDansville
2.12Zach Baker23.84aPotterville
3.11Zach Thelen25.15aSRFowler
4.9Richard Thelen25.24aPRFowler
5.12Zach Reynolds25.61aPotterville
6.9Carson Brunk25.79aPRPotterville
7.9Andrew Piggott26.44aFowler
8.12Gordon Chattaway26.55aPRDansville
9.11Jonathon Hannahs27.45aFowler
10.11James Carter27.49aPRPotterville
11.12Thomas Vue27.94aPotterville
12.12Nolan Schmitz28.50aFowler
13.9Ben Schafer29.73aFowler
14.9Phillip Tiedt31.14aFowler
15.9Isain Montiel34.46aPRFowler
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach Wright53.75aPRPotterville
2.11Zach Thelen55.24aFowler
3.12Zach Reynolds55.84aPRPotterville
4.12Owen Simon56.10aPRFowler
5.9Carson Brunk56.35aPRPotterville
6.12Nick Kadluboski58.30aPRDansville
7.12Hayden Voss58.45aDansville
8.12Gordon Chattaway1:00.09aDansville
9.12TJ Taylor1:01.95aPRDansville
10.9Noah Robinson1:04.74aPRDansville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Tarr2:14.70aPRPotterville
2.12Dane Taylor2:18.11aPotterville
3.12Owen Simon2:18.73aFowler
4.11Jakob Jenkins2:28.29aPotterville
5.12Riley Goerge2:33.91aFowler
6.9Jacob McDaniel2:45.84aDansville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Tarr5:04.26aPotterville
2.11Jakob Jenkins5:15.35aPotterville
3.11Jordan Reynolds5:24.90aPotterville
4.9Miguel Fajardo5:34.45aDansville
5.9Jacob Rademacher5:35.65aFowler
6.9Wade Hufnagel5:47.94aFowler
7.9Braxton Robbins5:48.91aPRPotterville
8.9Jacob McDaniel5:49.98aDansville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach Wright10:14.24aPRPotterville
2.11Jordan Reynolds11:28.23aPotterville
3.12Nick Kadluboski11:56.81aPRDansville
4.9Miguel Fajardo12:12.20aDansville
5.12Riley Goerge12:33.68aFowler
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cole Davis20.56aPotterville
2.9Phillip Tiedt22.30aFowler
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cole Davis44.31aPRPotterville
2.10Carson Voss44.58aDansville
3.10Dakota Hathaway48.50aPRPotterville
4.10Dominic Horak48.57aFowler
5.9Phillip Tiedt52.22aPRFowler
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Presley Bowen
Ethan Dunning
Zach Reynolds
Mitchell VanNote
47.93aPotterville
2.Ty Bertl
AJ Hoskins
Noah Robinson
TJ Taylor
53.66aDansville
3.Dan Esch
Bleys Thelen
Angel Chicatto
Jonathon Hannahs
54.41aFowler
4.Tony Piggott
Caeden Bailey
Cody Johnson
Trey Bierstetel
57.99aFowler
5.Camden Braun
Logan Kramer
Hudson Phillips
Ben Schafer
59.32aFowler
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Mitchell VanNote
Ethan Dunning
Carson Brunk
Zach Baker
1:38.34aPotterville
2.Hayden Voss
Nick Kadluboski
Gordon Chattaway
Jalen Nelson
1:42.90aDansville
3.Zach Thelen
Andrew Piggott
Dominic Horak
Ben Seltin
1:43.95aFowler
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Luke Tarr
Mitchell VanNote
Carson Brunk
Zach Baker
3:45.11aPotterville
2.Hayden Voss
Jalen Nelson
Gordon Chattaway
Carson Voss
3:58.59aDansville
3.Owen Simon
Ben Seltin
Dominic Horak
Zach Thelen
4:05.21aFowler
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dane Taylor
Jordan Reynolds
Jakob Jenkins
Zach Wright
9:52.77aPotterville
2.Dominic Horak
Riley Goerge
Wade Hufnagel
Jacob Rademacher
10:21.41aFowler
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ty Bertl35'07.00Dansville
2.11Tony Piggott34'06.00Fowler
3.10Isaac Reyes34'04.50Dansville
4.12Dan Esch33'10.00Fowler
5.11Cody Johnson33'04.50Fowler
6.11Jonathon Hannahs31'10.00Fowler
7.9Angel Chicatto31'06.00Fowler
8.10Austin Morris29'11.00Potterville
9.11Hudson Phillips29'07.50Fowler
10.12AJ Hoskins29'00.50Dansville
11.9Trey Bierstetel28'09.00Fowler
12.10Robert Parks26'01.00Potterville
13.12Henry Chelf25'08.50Dansville
14.11Logan Kramer25'03.50Fowler
15.12Colin Morehouse25'02.00Potterville
16.11Caeden Bailey23'03.50Fowler
17.10Dylan Staffeld22'05.00PRDansville
18.10Harrison Ulrey21'10.00Dansville
19.10Owen Bozsik17'00.00Potterville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonathon Hannahs111'10.00Fowler
2.12Dan Esch101'00.00Fowler
3.11Cody Johnson92'08.00Fowler
4.11Ty Bertl87'08.00Dansville
5.11Hudson Phillips86'07.00Fowler
6.9Trey Bierstetel83'07.00Fowler
7.10Dylan Staffeld82'09.00PRDansville
8.10Austin Morris81'09.00Potterville
9.11Tony Piggott79'00.00Fowler
10.12AJ Hoskins77'08.00Dansville
11.9Angel Chicatto77'07.00Fowler
12.10Isaac Reyes65'02.00Dansville
13.11Caeden Bailey64'06.00Fowler
14.10Robert Parks60'11.00Potterville
14.11Logan Kramer60'11.00Fowler
16.10Harrison Ulrey60'06.00Dansville
17.12Colin Morehouse55'06.00Potterville
18.9Bryce VanNote54'05.00Potterville
19.12Henry Chelf53'00.00Dansville
20.10Owen Bozsik39'09.00Potterville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jalen Nelson6'04.00Dansville
2.12Owen Simon5'10.00Fowler
3.10Cole Davis5'04.00Potterville
4.9Andrew Piggott5'02.00Fowler
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Presley Bowen11'00.00PRPotterville
2.10Carson Voss11'00.00Dansville
3.9Richard Thelen10'00.00Fowler
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Carson Voss20'01.50Dansville
2.10Jalen Nelson19'04.50Dansville
3.10Ethan Dunning18'06.00Potterville
4.9Andrew Piggott17'00.50Fowler
5.10Cole Davis16'10.75PRPotterville
6.12Thomas Vue16'02.50Potterville
7.11Ben Seltin16'02.00Fowler
8.10Presley Bowen15'11.50Potterville
9.10Dakota Hathaway15'04.50Potterville
10.9Ben Schafer14'04.75Fowler
11.9Jacob Rademacher13'11.50Fowler
12.9Isain Montiel11'04.50PRFowler
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 4 Michigan