View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bo Koehn11.42hLittle Wolf (Manawa)
2.11Jackson Jaeger11.51hLittle Wolf (Manawa)
3.12Erick Kriewaldt11.98hIola-Scandinavia
4.12Bryce Bohl12.18hGresham Community/Bo...
5.9Landon Sobiesczcyk12.19hPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
6.12Greg Ida12.21hWild Rose
7.12Eli Yoder12.25hLittle Wolf (Manawa)
8.10Tyler Carson12.54hPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
9.11Erik Grenlie12.59hPRIola-Scandinavia
10.12Wyatt Nichols12.87hLittle Wolf (Manawa)
11.9Ethan Fradrich13.15hPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
12.9Zach Young13.20hGresham Community/Bo...
13.10Kade Honken13.52hIola-Scandinavia
14.9Alex Burr13.53hGresham Community/Bo...
15.11Tyler Thontlin13.63hLittle Wolf (Manawa)
16.9Corbin Dougherty14.26hPRWild Rose
17.9Hunter Suehs14.30hPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
18.9Erich Schmoldt14.43hIola-Scandinavia
12Ezra SpencerSCRGresham Community/Bo...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryce Bohl24.18hGresham Community/Bo...
2.10Tyler Carson25.20hLittle Wolf (Manawa)
3.11Erik Grenlie25.55hIola-Scandinavia
4.10Christian McGhee26.42hWild Rose
5.10Ethan Sullivan27.32hWild Rose
6.10Kade Honken27.86hSRIola-Scandinavia
7.9Erich Schmoldt29.46hPRIola-Scandinavia
8.10Andrew Elmhorst29.48hPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
9.11Tyler Thontlin29.71hSRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
10.11Nathaen Wanta30.35hSRTigerton
12Erick KriewaldtSCRIola-Scandinavia
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Williams55.51hPRWild Rose
2.10Christian McGhee58.52hSRWild Rose
3.9Joey Button59.58hPRWild Rose
4.11Matthew Kapral1:00.50hWild Rose
5.12Devin Loughrin1:00.91hSRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
6.12Noah Olson1:03.00hSRIola-Scandinavia
7.9Isaiah Bestul1:04.17hGresham Community/Bo...
8.11Edward Pena1:07.36hPRAlmond-Bancroft
9.10Kaden Kaczorowski1:10.39hLittle Wolf (Manawa)
11Erik GrenlieSCRIola-Scandinavia
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12William Dorsett2:09.94hWild Rose
2.9Dylan Donovan2:29.63hIola-Scandinavia
3.12Noah Olson2:31.96hPRIola-Scandinavia
4.11Levi Schick2:37.24hGresham Community/Bo...
5.11Khirsanth Thuecks2:59.15hLittle Wolf (Manawa)
6.9Gavin Linjer3:02.53hLittle Wolf (Manawa)
11Elijah KollockSCRAlmond-Bancroft
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Levi Schick5:18.70hPRGresham Community/Bo...
2.9Dylan Donovan5:21.52hIola-Scandinavia
3.11Jacob Scheller5:47.71hPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
4.9Gage Shumaker6:26.17hTigerton
10Devon MinerSCRAlmond-Bancroft
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lance Erdman11:10.87hWild Rose
2.9Angelo Wiesner12:22.69hPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
3.11Austin Slater12:57.86hGresham Community/Bo...
12Noah BestulSCRGresham Community/Bo...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Fitzgerald15.95hWild Rose
2.11Caleb Williams17.67hWild Rose
3.10Kyle Kons18.45hLittle Wolf (Manawa)
4.11Nathaen Wanta22.47hTigerton
12Jack KraemerSCRIola-Scandinavia
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Fitzgerald42.26hWild Rose
2.10Kyle Kons48.39hLittle Wolf (Manawa)
3.11Colten Hanson48.46hWild Rose
12Jack KraemerSCRIola-Scandinavia
9Grant BristolSCRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jackson Jaeger
Eli Yoder
Brett Zielke
Bo Koehn
45.04hLittle Wolf (Manawa)
2.Greg Ida
Joey Button
Colten Hanson
Kane Cronkrite
48.53hWild Rose
3.Isaiah Hoyard
Ryan Finch
Parker Prahl
Brock Wester
50.65hIola-Scandinavia
4.Ezra Spencer
Will Jensen
Alex Burr
Bryce Bohl
50.72hGresham Community/Bo...
5.Elijah Kollock
Kenny Gaspar-Diaz
Eugene Green
Edward Pena
55.84hAlmond-Bancroft
Dylan Omernick
Jackson Beggs
Noah Kollock
Matt Lukas
SCRAlmond-Bancroft
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Will Cady
Erick Kriewaldt
Caden Prahl
Charles Stockwell
1:34.40hIola-Scandinavia
2.Dylan Omernick
Jackson Beggs
Noah Kollock
Matt Lukas
1:35.64hAlmond-Bancroft
3.Dyllan Rivers
Hayden Schwartzman
Greg Ida
Logan Wood
1:38.82hWild Rose
4.Ethan Fradrich
Conner Scheid
Wyatt Nichols
Landon Sobiesczcyk
1:43.57hLittle Wolf (Manawa)
5.David Hahn
Will Jensen
Alex Burr
Zach Young
1:51.18hGresham Community/Bo...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jackson Jaeger
Brett Zielke
Grant Bristol
Bo Koehn
3:29.32hLittle Wolf (Manawa)
2.Hayden Schwartzman
Dyllan Rivers
William Dorsett
Logan Wood
3:37.18hWild Rose
3.Christian McGhee
Aiden Doherty
Kane Cronkrite
Ethan Sullivan
3:52.59hWild Rose
4.Tyler Carson
Eli Yoder
Conner Scheid
Ethan Fradrich
3:54.10hLittle Wolf (Manawa)
5.Isaiah Hoyard
Ryan Finch
Parker Prahl
Brock Wester
3:58.94hIola-Scandinavia
6.Devin Loughrin
Conner Weir
Khirsanth Thuecks
Gavin Linjer
4:27.76hLittle Wolf (Manawa)
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dyllan Rivers
Aiden Doherty
William Dorsett
Logan Wood
8:31.81hWild Rose
2.Matthew Kapral
Lance Erdman
Hayden Schwartzman
Ashton Schwartzman
8:35.03hWild Rose
3.-Jacob Scheller
Angelo Wiesner
Conner Weir
Devin Loughrin
10:11.20hLittle Wolf (Manawa)
4.Isaiah Bestul
Noah Bestul
Levi Schick
Austin Slater
10:56.44hGresham Community/Bo...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Weasner43-11.00Wild Rose
2.10Sam Walters37-03.00Wild Rose
3.10Andrew Elmhorst37-01.00Little Wolf (Manawa)
4.12Wyatt Nichols34-07.00PRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
5.9Daquan Gregory34-04.00Gresham Community/Bo...
6.10Hayden Nelson33-09.00Iola-Scandinavia
7.9Logan Abhold33-01.00Iola-Scandinavia
8.11Edward Pena31-09.00Almond-Bancroft
9.9Corbin Dougherty31-06.00PRWild Rose
10.11Jacob Scheller31-05.00PRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
10.12Jared Berg31-05.00Tigerton
12.11Kenny Gaspar-Diaz30-06.00Almond-Bancroft
13.12Eugene Green30-05.00Almond-Bancroft
14.11David Hahn30-00.00Gresham Community/Bo...
15.9Hunter Suehs29-10.00Little Wolf (Manawa)
16.12Eli Yoder28-01.00PRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
17.9Zach Ziemer27-10.00Gresham Community/Bo...
18.9Skye Kimball27-06.00Little Wolf (Manawa)
19.10Kade Honken26-05.00Iola-Scandinavia
20.11Gustaf Aakerblom25-11.00PRGresham Community/Bo...
21.11Austin Slater25-08.00PRGresham Community/Bo...
22.12Dustin Demaskie24-04.00PRGresham Community/Bo...
23.10Kaden Kaczorowski23-09.00PRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
24.9Angelo Wiesner23-03.00PRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
10Ethan TellockSCRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Weasner132-09PRWild Rose
2.12Charles Stockwell129-04Iola-Scandinavia
3.10Sam Walters124-04PRWild Rose
4.9Daquan Gregory119-06PRGresham Community/Bo...
5.10Andrew Elmhorst111-09Little Wolf (Manawa)
6.12Jared Berg95-03Tigerton
7.11Caleb Williams90-01PRWild Rose
8.9Zach Ziemer87-10Gresham Community/Bo...
9.10Hayden Nelson86-11Iola-Scandinavia
10.9Logan Abhold80-09Iola-Scandinavia
11.11Kenny Gaspar-Diaz80-01Almond-Bancroft
12.9Hunter Suehs73-11Little Wolf (Manawa)
13.11Jacob Scheller73-00SRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
14.11Austin Slater69-04Gresham Community/Bo...
15.11Gustaf Aakerblom65-05PRGresham Community/Bo...
16.9Angelo Wiesner64-06PRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
17.12Eugene Green62-10Almond-Bancroft
18.11Edward Pena61-01Almond-Bancroft
19.11Tyler Thontlin60-01SRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
20.10Kaden Kaczorowski59-07Little Wolf (Manawa)
21.9Skye Kimball56-08PRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
22.9Gage Shumaker51-09Tigerton
10Ethan TellockSCRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
12Wyatt NicholsSCRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
12Jack KraemerSCRIola-Scandinavia
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jackson Beggs6-00.00Almond-Bancroft
2.11Colten Hanson5-08.00PRWild Rose
3.11Elijah Kollock5-08.00PRAlmond-Bancroft
4.9Grant Bristol5-04.00Little Wolf (Manawa)
5.9Will Jensen5-02.00Gresham Community/Bo...
6.10Emmanuel Williams5-02.00Wild Rose
7.12Noah Olson5-02.00PRIola-Scandinavia
8.9Logan Abhold4-10.00Iola-Scandinavia
9Gage ShumakerSCRTigerton
9Conner ScheidNHLittle Wolf (Manawa)
11Dylan OmernickSCRAlmond-Bancroft
12Ezra SpencerSCRGresham Community/Bo...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kane Cronkrite20-08.00Wild Rose
2.12Bo Koehn19-03.75Little Wolf (Manawa)
3.11Will Cady19-03.00Iola-Scandinavia
4.12Dyllan Rivers19-00.50PRWild Rose
5.10Ethan Sullivan18-08.50PRWild Rose
6.12Greg Ida18-07.50SRWild Rose
7.12Mike Fitzgerald18-01.00PRWild Rose
8.9Parker Prahl18-00.50Iola-Scandinavia
9.10Tyler Carson17-02.50PRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
10.11Levi Schick17-00.00Gresham Community/Bo...
11.9Landon Sobiesczcyk16-06.50Little Wolf (Manawa)
12.9Ethan Fradrich16-05.00Little Wolf (Manawa)
13.9Brock Wester15-05.00Iola-Scandinavia
14.9Isaiah Hoyard15-03.25Iola-Scandinavia
15.11Nathaen Wanta12-08.00Tigerton
11Matt LukasSCRAlmond-Bancroft
9Grant BristolSCRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
12Ezra SpencerSCRGresham Community/Bo...
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Will Cady41-02.00Iola-Scandinavia
2.9Parker Prahl39-11.00PRIola-Scandinavia
3.11Brett Zielke39-08.00Little Wolf (Manawa)
4.10Emmanuel Williams35-09.00PRWild Rose
5.12Bryce Bohl35-05.00Gresham Community/Bo...
5.9Brock Wester35-05.00Iola-Scandinavia
7.10Ryan Finch35-04.00Iola-Scandinavia
8.9Conner Scheid34-02.00Little Wolf (Manawa)
9.12Noah Bestul31-09.00Gresham Community/Bo...
10.9Gavin Linjer29-08.50PRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
11.11Nathaen Wanta26-09.50Tigerton
9Joey ButtonSCRWild Rose