View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

70 Meter Dash  Middle School - Finals

1.8Hito Gallimore8.61aOlivet
2.8Blaine Limoges9.26aPRLeslie
3.8Caleb Smith9.37aLeslie
4.8Alex Russell9.44aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
5.7James Penny9.52aPRMaple Valley
6.7Aiden Brooks9.86aPerry
7.8Wyatt Peters10.17aLansing Christian
8.8Alec Whitaker10.30aPROlivet
9.6Calder Villanueva10.33aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
10.7Caden Dunkel10.37aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
11.6Reed Dickenson10.90aPRMaple Valley
12.8Jude Rawson10.92aOlivet
13.8Jacob Collin11.05aStockbridge
14.7Noah Kuepfer12.28aPRLansing Christian
15.6Brady Backe12.50aMaple Valley
16.7Cameron Lewis13.02aLeslie
17.7Lucas Fletcher13.45aStockbridge
18.7Gaven Numinen13.85aStockbridge
19.7Ben Baker15.94aLansing Christian
6Jayden BlakneySCRMaple Valley
7Hunter RedmondSCRMaple Valley
8Ashton RipleySCRMaple Valley
 

100 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Hito Gallimore11.87aOlivet
2.8Blaine Limoges12.87aPRLeslie
3.8Darin Timmer13.02aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
4.8Rease Teel13.14aPerry
5.7David Becker13.35aOlivet
6.8Wyatt Peters14.02aPRLansing Christian
7.6Calder Villanueva14.04aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
8.8Jude Rawson14.97aPROlivet
9.6Amere Hill15.63aLeslie
10.7Matthew Dexter15.75aLeslie
11.6Noah Musser15.78aPRMaple Valley
12.6Jim Wiggs16.17aMaple Valley
13.7Jay Tatar16.38aPRStockbridge
14.7David Hall16.39aPRLansing Christian
15.6Cole Thrun16.60aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
16.7Andrew Macalincag16.73aLansing Christian
17.6Jayden Blakney16.79aMaple Valley
18.7Jon Heemer17.25aLansing Christian
19.7Ben Heemer17.66aLansing Christian
20.7Noah Kuepfer18.06aLansing Christian
21.7Jack Bieber18.14aPRLansing Christian
22.7Remington Samek18.23aStockbridge
23.8Barett Diffenbaugh18.93aPRStockbridge
24.7Ben Baker23.45aLansing Christian
7James PennySCRMaple Valley
7Evan BrandenburgSCRMaple Valley
6Reed DickensonSCRMaple Valley
6Brady BackeSCRMaple Valley
 

200 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Hito Gallimore23.97aPROlivet
2.8Erik Dexter26.11aLeslie
3.8Alex Russell26.63aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
4.7Evan Brandenburg27.26aPRMaple Valley
5.8Billy Niblock28.45aLeslie
6.6Skyler Cook28.81aPRMaple Valley
7.7Aiden Brooks29.03aPRPerry
8.7Drew Robinson29.70aPRStockbridge
9.8Mason Keene30.39aPRStockbridge
10.8Daniel Rumfield30.45aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
11.7Brogan Dodge30.78aLeslie
12.6Jeremiah Penny31.97aMaple Valley
13.8David Kluesner32.05aStockbridge
14.7Andrew Macalincag35.01aLansing Christian
15.6Cole Thrun36.11aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
16.7Jon Heemer36.90aLansing Christian
17.7Jack Bieber37.16aPRLansing Christian
18.7Noah Kuepfer39.69aLansing Christian
19.7Ben Heemer42.02aLansing Christian
7Jacob DowdingSCROlivet
 

400 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Darin Timmer58.77aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
2.8Pierce Lord59.85aPROlivet
3.7David Becker1:03.09aPROlivet
4.6Skyler Cook1:05.44aPRMaple Valley
5.7Colt Endsley1:06.98aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
6.6Jeremiah Penny1:07.65aPRMaple Valley
7.7Drew Robinson1:09.58aStockbridge
8.8Keaton Lantis1:09.70aPerry
9.8David Zheng1:09.82aPerry
10.7Levi Carter1:10.06aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
11.7Ethan Wright1:11.51aPRStockbridge
12.7Matthew Dexter1:12.35aLeslie
13.6Isaac Arnett1:12.97aPRLeslie
14.7Andrew Macalincag1:17.69aPRLansing Christian
15.7Logan Hile1:18.81aPRLeslie
16.6Quinn Jamieson1:21.66aLansing Christian
17.7David Hall1:24.29aLansing Christian
18.6Austin Lampron1:28.76aPRPerry
19.8Christopher Smith1:34.30aPRStockbridge
6Jim WiggsSCRMaple Valley
7Hunter RedmondSCRMaple Valley
6Jakeb McDonaldSCRMaple Valley
 

800 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Preston Makley2:20.19aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
2.8Cameron Pierce2:23.29aLeslie
3.8Kaleb Cox2:26.14aPRLeslie
4.8Micah Bolton2:30.80aStockbridge
5.7Garrett Feighan2:33.22aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
6.8Ashton Ripley2:33.45aPRMaple Valley
7.7Christian Reed2:36.27aPRLeslie
8.7Lucas Hopkins2:40.04aOlivet
9.6Jeremiah Penny2:44.46aPRMaple Valley
10.8Cort Zylstra2:51.62aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
11.8Elliot Hubbard2:58.14aPROlivet
12.7Daniel Dryer2:59.91aOlivet
13.7Ethan Wright3:01.55aPRStockbridge
14.7Conner Joseph3:03.48aPRMaple Valley
15.8Kurtis Skinner3:14.16aPerry
16.8Russell Pickell3:16.23aPRPerry
17.8Ashton James3:42.77aPRStockbridge
8Adam BlakelySCRMaple Valley
6Austin LampronSCRPerry
 

1600 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Preston Makley5:13.08aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
2.8Micah Bolton5:24.64aStockbridge
3.7Connor Griffith5:28.08aPROlivet
4.7Lucas Hopkins5:28.88aOlivet
5.8Nathaniel Cochrane5:35.95aPerry
6.8Ashton Ripley5:35.98aMaple Valley
7.8Ethan Lubahn6:07.38aPRLeslie
8.7Daniel Dryer6:10.99aPROlivet
9.6Joseph Domecq6:12.70aPRLeslie
10.7Ethan Wright6:21.73aPRStockbridge
11.7Devon Marx6:27.22aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
12.7Conner Joseph6:38.86aMaple Valley
13.8Adam Blakely7:21.54aMaple Valley
14.7Sean Johnson7:21.88aSRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
 

3200 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Micah Bolton11:58.40aStockbridge
2.7Connor Griffith12:05.67aPROlivet
3.8Ryan Alford12:14.01aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
4.8Noah Barnes12:19.77aPROlivet
5.8Caleb Phillips13:59.61aLeslie
6.7Zach Davis15:06.52aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
7.7Grant D'Lamater15:17.74aOlivet
8.6Thomas Crawford15:29.73aLeslie
9.6Kyan Isham15:36.57aLeslie
10.8Adam Blakely15:36.76aSRMaple Valley
11.6Landon Lozada16:23.94aPerry
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Middle School - Finals

1.8Caleb Molek9.23aOlivet
2.8Colby Carter9.30aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
3.8Jonah Smith9.96aPerry
4.8Joe Graves10.36aOlivet
5.7Shane Raffler10.38aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
6.7Drew Robinson10.79aPRStockbridge
7.6Noah Musser11.00aMaple Valley
8.6Jayden Colby11.25aLeslie
9.7Conner Joseph11.29aPRMaple Valley
10.8Montreal Reid11.32aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
11.6Gavin Finch11.97aLeslie
12.6Jakeb McDonald12.17aPRMaple Valley
13.6Quinn Jamieson12.45aLansing Christian
14.8Christopher Smith12.65aStockbridge
15.7Hunter Knight12.79aLeslie
16.7Chase Williams13.27aOlivet
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Middle School - Finals

1.8Colby Carter29.40aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
2.8Caleb Molek29.41aOlivet
3.8Jonah Smith29.70aPerry
4.8Joe Graves32.53aOlivet
5.6Jayden Colby34.35aPRLeslie
6.7Shane Raffler34.62aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
7.8Montreal Reid35.48aPRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
8.6Gavin Finch36.17aLeslie
9.6Noah Musser36.53aMaple Valley
10.7Hunter Knight39.10aLeslie
 

4x100 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.Erik Dexter
Max Fourman
Caleb Smith
Blaine Limoges
49.85aLeslie
2.Parker White
Nicholas Barber
Rease Teel
Aiden Brooks
50.85aPerry
3.Drew Priddy
Jacob Dowding
Alec Whitaker
Caleb Molek
52.56aOlivet
4.Shane Calahan
Bradley Clark
Brett Keeler
Montreal Reid
58.45aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
5.Lucas Fletcher
Gaven Numinen
Jay Tatar
Remington Samek
1:15.10aStockbridge
 

4x200 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.Rease Teel
Nicholas Barber
Parker White
Nathaniel Cochrane
1:44.91aPerry
2.Colby Carter
Darin Timmer
Calder Villanueva
Alex Russell
1:45.49aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
3.Brogan Dodge
Billy Niblock
Jayden Jensen
Erik Dexter
1:51.87aLeslie
4.Jacob Dowding
Hudson O'Dell
Alec Whitaker
Drew Priddy
2:03.83aOlivet
5.Ashton James
Mason Keene
Christopher Smith
Jacob Collin
2:11.57aStockbridge
 

4x400 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.Jonah Smith
Keaton Lantis
Nathaniel Cochrane
Nicholas Barber
4:11.62aPerry
2.Cameron Pierce
Billy Niblock
Kaleb Cox
Christian Reed
4:19.11aLeslie
3.David Becker
Ezra Dexter
Pierce Lord
Conner Fountain
4:23.15aOlivet
4.Garrett Feighan
Brett Keeler
Daniel Rumfield
Colt Endsley
4:35.61aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
Mason Keene
Ashton James
Remington Samek
David Kluesner
SCRStockbridge
 

4x800 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.Kaleb Cox
Christian Reed
Ethan Lubahn
Cameron Pierce
10:15.49aLeslie
2.Conner Fountain
Ezra Dexter
Lucas Hopkins
Connor Griffith
10:42.10aOlivet
3.Garrett Feighan
Cort Zylstra
Devon Marx
Daniel Rumfield
11:09.31aLakewood (Lake Odessa)
4.Kurtis Skinner
David Zheng
Russell Pickell
Austin Lampron
13:00.78aPerry
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Middle School - Finals

1.8Drew Priddy41-03.00Olivet
2.7Brogan Dodge39-03.00Leslie
3.8Austin Shroufe37-08.00Leslie
4.8Jayden Jensen33-07.00Leslie
5.8Laken Piepkow30-07.50PROlivet
6.8David Kluesner29-02.00Stockbridge
7.8Bradley Clark28-08.50Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
8.8Jacob Collin28-03.00Stockbridge
8.8Ricky Reza28-03.00PROlivet
10.7James Penny25-10.00Maple Valley
11.7Levi Carter25-04.50Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
12.6Skyler Cook25-00.00Maple Valley
13.7Jack Bieber23-08.00Lansing Christian
14.8Barett Diffenbaugh22-11.00Stockbridge
15.7Ben Heemer18-04.00Lansing Christian
16.7Jon Heemer17-05.00Lansing Christian
17.6Jayden Blakney16-04.00Maple Valley
18.7Ben Baker14-07.00Lansing Christian
 

High Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.8Max Fourman4-10.00Leslie
1.8Joe Graves4-10.00PROlivet
1.8Parker White4-10.00Perry
4.8Preston Makley4-08.00Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
4.7Conner Fountain4-08.00Olivet
6.8Caleb Owen4-04.00Olivet
6.8Brett Keeler4-04.00PRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
 

Pole Vault  Middle School - Finals

1.7Lucas Matthews8-00.00PRPerry
1.8Noah Barnes8-00.00Olivet
3.7Shane Raffler7-06.00Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
4.6Reed Dickenson7-00.00PRMaple Valley
5.7Austin Poirier6-06.00Perry
5.8Easton Speer6-06.00Olivet
5.7Marcus Courtney6-06.00PRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
7Ian HultbergNHLeslie
7Chase WilliamsNHOlivet
8Ethan LubahnNHLeslie
 

Long Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.8Caleb Smith17-01.00Leslie
2.8Max Fourman16-00.00Leslie
3.8Pierce Lord15-08.00PROlivet
3.7Evan Brandenburg15-08.00Maple Valley
5.7Colt Endsley15-00.50PRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
6.8Cort Zylstra15-00.00PRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
7.7Ezra Dexter13-07.00Olivet
8.8Wyatt Peters13-06.00Lansing Christian
9.8Russell Pickell13-03.50Perry
10.8Keaton Lantis12-07.00Perry
11.6Quinn Jamieson12-04.50PRLansing Christian
12.7David Hall11-10.00Lansing Christian
13.6Jim Wiggs11-05.50Maple Valley
14.6Jakeb McDonald10-09.50Maple Valley
15.7Jay Tatar10-02.50Stockbridge
16.7Andrew Stolberg10-02.00Olivet
17.7Lucas Fletcher9-11.50PRStockbridge
18.7Gaven Numinen7-00.50Stockbridge
7Hunter RedmondSCRMaple Valley
8David ZhengSCRPerry
6Brady BackeSCRMaple Valley
 

Team Scores