View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.1Noah Stallworth11.20aRockford
2.12Stephan Bracey11.28aEast Kentwood
3.12Trevon Madison11.31aWarren Mott
4.12Max Darling11.38aHolt
5.11Junior Hie11.45aEast Kentwood
6.11Bryson Fronta11.62aLansing Waverly
7.11Caden Domzalski11.66aCanton
8.11Sam Flathau11.68aPort Huron Northern
9.10Daiyon Anderson11.69aWarren Mott
10.12Gabriel Holman11.69aMacomb Dakota
11.12Darius Willis11.70aWarren Mott
12.12Devin Johnson11.73aLansing Waverly
13.9Preston Nichols11.82aSt. Joseph
14.12Johnnie Small11.82aMacomb Dakota
15.10Jaelin Burge11.82aSalem
16.10Carl Pollard11.84aLansing Waverly
16.11Eli Haddad11.84aRockford
16.9Jaylin Holmes11.84aEast Kentwood
19.12Jamari Harris-Pryce11.86aSaline
20.11Logan VanEnkevort11.89aHolt
21.11Joseph (JoJo) Martinez11.90aHolt
22.10Nicholas Walper12.00aSaline
23.12Matthew Wakenell12.09aSRCanton
24.12Zyan Mitchell12.09aPRSt. Joseph
25.11Jackson Moseley12.11aRockford
26.10Thomas Crawford12.20aAnn Arbor Skyline
27.12Nicholas Patteri12.39aSaline
28.11Drake Collins12.39aSt. Joseph
29.11Trevor Duff12.40aMacomb Dakota
30.12Jawuan Frazier12.42aCanton
31.11Khadin Reynolds12.45aSalem
32.10Tyler Houle12.75aPort Huron Northern
33.12Aaron Lucas12.78aAnn Arbor Skyline
11Ryan DoyleSCRSalem
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Trevor Duff10.6aMacomb Dakota
12Johnnie Small10.6aPRMacomb Dakota
12Brandon Michalak11.06aPRMacomb Dakota
12Gabriel Holman11.43aMacomb Dakota
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.1Noah Stallworth22.08aRockford
2.11Junior Hie22.18aEast Kentwood
3.12Max Darling22.19aHolt
4.9Jaylin Holmes22.93aEast Kentwood
5.12Darius Willis23.04aWarren Mott
6.11Bryson Fronta23.15aSRLansing Waverly
7.12Elijah Ealy23.19aPREast Kentwood
8.10Carl Pollard23.28aLansing Waverly
9.12Berry Matthews23.44aPRSalem
10.11Joseph (JoJo) Martinez23.59aHolt
11.12Gabriel Holman24.02aMacomb Dakota
12.9Kellen Reed24.07aHolt
13.9Leo Vanderwiel24.34aRockford
14.12John Vanden Heuvel24.44aRockford
15.10Thomas Crawford24.49aAnn Arbor Skyline
16.11Drake Collins24.49aSt. Joseph
17.10Robert Huckabone24.52aSaline
18.11Keethan Bowers24.62aLansing Waverly
19.10Braden Webb24.84aCanton
20.11Jeremy Matzinger24.93aMacomb Dakota
21.11Yusuf Jafri25.16aCanton
22.10Tyler Houle25.36aPort Huron Northern
23.11Jared Lin25.57aCanton
24.12Cameron Raybon25.64aMacomb Dakota
25.11Evan Johnson25.68aSt. Joseph
26.11Ryan Doyle26.58aSalem
27.11Jahi Hawkins26.65aAnn Arbor Skyline
28.11Khadin Reynolds26.76aSalem
29.9Alex Bauer29.62aAnn Arbor Skyline
11Niels LindeSCRSaline
12Nicholas PatteriSCRSaline
11Trent AnglebrandtSCRPort Huron Northern
11Jerren HayesSCRWarren Mott
12Trevon MadisonSCRWarren Mott
9Preston NicholsSCRSt. Joseph
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Gabriel Holman22.2aMacomb Dakota
12Brandon Michalak22.6aMacomb Dakota
12Johnnie Small23.15aMacomb Dakota
12Nathan Parker23.80aMacomb Dakota
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Ostuno50.00aEast Kentwood
2.12Berry Matthews50.58aSalem
3.12Nathan Parker51.64aMacomb Dakota
4.12Jeremiah Applewhite51.68aPREast Kentwood
5.11Bradley Rohen-Blanton51.88aRockford
6.11Will Christy53.11aSt. Joseph
7.10James Chaney53.66aWarren Mott
8.11Jerren Hayes53.96aWarren Mott
9.11Steven Davis54.18aLansing Waverly
10.10Andrew Milosavlevski54.32aMacomb Dakota
11.11Daniel Carr54.42aPRCanton
12.12Jesse Stickles-Brooks54.43aHolt
13.10Nathan Hoekstra54.47aPort Huron Northern
14.9Luke Vanderwiel54.88aRockford
15.10Luke Watkins55.08aRockford
16.10Nicholas Pulley55.55aSRLansing Waverly
17.12Ryel Daye55.78aEast Kentwood
18.12Tyler Harvey55.99aPRHolt
19.11Jared Lin56.08aCanton
20.11Logan Gilbertson56.76aPRMacomb Dakota
21.10Aaron Carter57.06aHolt
22.9John Moore57.90aPort Huron Northern
23.11Austin Mathews57.97aCanton
24.9Zavier Williams58.72aPRLansing Waverly
25.11Robert Sunday59.06aSt. Joseph
26.11Jahi Hawkins59.84aAnn Arbor Skyline
27.10Nicholas Borneo1:00.36aPRSaline
28.9Connor Savenas1:03.78aSt. Joseph
29.9Alex Bauer1:03.88aAnn Arbor Skyline
11Niels LindeSCRSaline
11Kanden ChoSCRSalem
12TJ DokasSCRAnn Arbor Skyline
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Nathan Parker51.0hMacomb Dakota
11Jacob Sand51.6hPRMacomb Dakota
11Jeremy Matzinger51.9hPRMacomb Dakota
10Andrew Milosavlevski54.7hMacomb Dakota
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Penski1:59.36aHolt
2.12Jesse Edelstein2:02.00aAnn Arbor Skyline
3.9Cole Toney2:02.27aSt. Joseph
4.11Daniel Evans2:02.42aPRAnn Arbor Skyline
5.11Nathan Eccles2:03.76aPort Huron Northern
6.10Adugna Moritz2:04.30aHolt
7.12Christo Jeffers2:05.64aSalem
8.10Zander Masten2:06.57aEast Kentwood
9.12Nolan Rich2:07.02aSt. Joseph
10.11Jacob Sand2:07.39aMacomb Dakota
11.10Ian Steele2:09.60aAnn Arbor Skyline
12.10Baron Pham2:09.77aPRLansing Waverly
13.10Judah Liggins2:11.17aPRWarren Mott
14.10Gavin Ray2:11.28aSalem
15.12Aidan Baas2:11.50aEast Kentwood
16.11Ciardan Hibbs2:11.78aLansing Waverly
17.11Cameron Stermer2:11.98aPRMacomb Dakota
18.11Jacob Majoor2:12.94aRockford
19.11Evan Veldkamp2:13.50aRockford
20.9Eric Giles2:13.58aPREast Kentwood
21.11Henry Styron2:14.01aCanton
22.10Matthew Singer2:14.39aMacomb Dakota
23.12Jesse Stickles-Brooks2:16.75aHolt
24.10Luca Varanelli2:16.76aGrosse Pointe North
25.10Talha Syed2:17.24aSalem
26.10Jordan Carter2:17.68aLansing Waverly
27.12Christian Goldyn2:19.14aPort Huron Northern
28.12Elijah Kauffman2:23.00aRockford
29.10Ian Huckabone2:26.74aSaline
12Kyle LentineSCRSaline
10Gnanasai VepaSCRCanton
9Hayden MehnertSCRPort Huron Northern
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Jacob Sand2:05.2hMacomb Dakota
11Cameron Stermer2:06.1hPRMacomb Dakota
10Matthew Singer2:06.4hMacomb Dakota
12Reid Gwyn2:08.3hPRMacomb Dakota
12Christo Jeffers2:09.2hSalem
10Gary Gardella2:11.2hSalem
10Evan Wheeler2:12.3hSalem
11Bryce Paine2:18.6hSalem
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Penski4:27.52aHolt
2.12Joseph Jaster4:31.08aMacomb Dakota
3.10Adugna Moritz4:35.09aHolt
4.12Jack Grimm4:39.93aRockford
5.12Jacob Williams4:40.12aMacomb Dakota
6.10Talha Syed4:40.61aSalem
7.10Gavin Ray4:41.81aSalem
8.10Jacob Harberts4:41.92aPRMacomb Dakota
9.12Eric James4:43.23aPRLansing Waverly
10.10Maurice Barnes4:44.13aEast Kentwood
11.10Joseph Michalak4:44.26aCanton
12.11Ian Cook4:44.80aRockford
13.11Thomas Young4:45.10aPRAnn Arbor Skyline
14.12Aidan Baas4:47.13aEast Kentwood
15.9Hayden Mehnert4:51.36aPort Huron Northern
16.12Reece Whiteman4:53.09aHolt
17.11Jack Day4:54.92aPRGrosse Pointe North
18.11Christofer Clisham Jr4:55.07aSaline
19.12Christian Goldyn4:55.57aPRPort Huron Northern
20.11Caleb Allen4:56.50aSRLansing Waverly
21.12Cameron Tressler4:56.82aSaline
22.11Andrew Spiteri4:58.48aSRGrosse Pointe North
23.10Gnanasai Vepa4:59.42aCanton
24.9Antonio Hall5:00.11aEast Kentwood
25.12Lucas Patin5:01.43aRockford
26.10Jason Carter5:03.45aLansing Waverly
27.11Bryce Paine5:03.69aSRSalem
28.12Aaron Von Bargen5:08.57aAnn Arbor Skyline
29.11Drew Mayes5:14.27aPort Huron Northern
30.11Michael Lynch5:20.17aGrosse Pointe North
31.11Brandon Burrow5:46.30aSRSt. Joseph
32.12Matthew Hickey5:47.32aWarren Mott
33.11Zach Mandarino6:19.81aPRSt. Joseph
34.11Sam Mandarino6:23.66aPRSt. Joseph
10Bryan Sabolich-YiSCRAnn Arbor Skyline
11Henry StyronSCRCanton
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hobbs Kessler9:51.85aPRAnn Arbor Skyline
2.12Ethan Soave10:02.44aPRMacomb Dakota
3.10Jude Parks10:12.33aRockford
4.11Carter Stoner10:13.48aPort Huron Northern
5.10Gary Gardella10:21.32aSalem
6.9Luke Nelson10:25.65aSalem
7.11Daniel Carr10:29.96aPRCanton
8.9Kyle Sweeney10:32.00aRockford
9.12Eric James10:32.65aPRLansing Waverly
10.11Devin Simon10:33.46aHolt
11.11Nathan Eccles10:37.47aPRPort Huron Northern
12.10Noah Pelletier10:41.11aSaline
13.10Joseph Fedoronko10:41.57aSaline
14.12Jack Grimm10:44.49aRockford
15.12Reid Gwyn10:53.27aMacomb Dakota
16.12Matthew Semon10:54.15aEast Kentwood
17.10Evan Wheeler10:58.51aSalem
18.10Alexander Kraus11:01.09aMacomb Dakota
19.10Brandon Zielke11:02.61aPort Huron Northern
20.10Grant Murphy11:03.56aPRAnn Arbor Skyline
21.9Antonio Hall11:04.07aEast Kentwood
22.11Caleb Allen11:04.59aLansing Waverly
23.12Adam Fineis11:04.65aHolt
24.10Brandon Shirkey11:19.86aHolt
25.9Ryan Spiteri11:32.12aGrosse Pointe North
26.10Noah Lawson11:39.78aGrosse Pointe North
27.10Jason Carter11:46.37aLansing Waverly
28.12Kullan Morgan11:46.68aEast Kentwood
29.10Cody Stein11:55.68aSaline
30.9Jacob Salvano13:07.75aPRSt. Joseph
31.12Matthew Hickey13:40.86aWarren Mott
10Joseph MichalakSCRCanton
12Parker ForrestSCRWarren Mott
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keshaun Harris14.64aLansing Waverly
2.11Michael Ostuno14.90aEast Kentwood
3.11Jacob Rademacher15.93aRockford
4.12Elijah Ealy15.99aEast Kentwood
5.9Shyi Oneal16.16aPREast Kentwood
6.12Zac Ozormoor16.17aGrosse Pointe North
7.11Jared Wyzywany16.28aHolt
8.12Logan Clark16.37aAnn Arbor Skyline
9.12Dylan Marx16.38aMacomb Dakota
10.10Gage Martin16.62aRockford
11.10Cass Dobrowolski16.68aPort Huron Northern
12.12Matthew Scott16.70aAnn Arbor Skyline
13.12Conor Fitzgerald16.71aWarren Mott
14.11Justin Tamplin16.77aMacomb Dakota
15.10Rickey Martinez16.82aLansing Waverly
16.10Aidan Jobbitt-Armendariz17.16aPort Huron Northern
17.11Donovan King17.31aCanton
18.9Myles Huntley17.63aCanton
19.12Johnathan Faulkner17.66aAnn Arbor Skyline
20.11Evan Fineis18.22aHolt
21.12Gunnar McNeil18.32aHolt
22.9Lucas Atherton18.43aSt. Joseph
23.9Malik Immoos18.49aSt. Joseph
24.11Alec Salla18.61aWarren Mott
25.11Corey Bomer19.36aPort Huron Northern
26.10George Faris Jr19.38aCanton
27.12Kyle Kresnak19.89aMacomb Dakota
28.9Travis Crigger20.03aSaline
29.10Ryan Hines21.12aSalem
11Manuel EcholsDQWarren Mott
11Ellis TrainorSCRLansing Waverly
11Trevor KudlakSCRSaline
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keshaun Harris38.31aLansing Waverly
2.12Elijah Ealy38.92aEast Kentwood
3.11Jacob Rademacher39.72aPRRockford
4.12Brandon Michalak39.79aMacomb Dakota
5.12Zac Ozormoor40.56aGrosse Pointe North
6.11Carvin Coleman40.59aWarren Mott
7.12Logan Clark41.96aAnn Arbor Skyline
8.9Jaylin Holmes42.08aPREast Kentwood
9.11Donovan King42.35aCanton
10.11Casey Miller42.79aSt. Joseph
11.11Alec Salla42.80aWarren Mott
12.11Jared Wyzywany43.36aHolt
13.12Gunnar McNeil43.94aHolt
14.10Gage Martin43.96aRockford
15.12Kyle Kresnak44.13aMacomb Dakota
16.12Johnathan Faulkner44.18aAnn Arbor Skyline
17.10Rickey Martinez44.25aLansing Waverly
18.12Matthew Scott44.32aAnn Arbor Skyline
19.10Cass Dobrowolski44.41aPort Huron Northern
20.12Luke Atzinger44.54aSaline
21.10Aidan Jobbitt-Armendariz44.68aPort Huron Northern
22.11Tamaj Brown45.52aEast Kentwood
23.12Elisha Crenshaw45.59aSRLansing Waverly
24.11Corey Bomer45.61aPort Huron Northern
25.11Evan Fineis45.97aHolt
26.12Conor Fitzgerald46.15aWarren Mott
27.11Justin Tamplin46.22aMacomb Dakota
28.9Malik Immoos46.42aSt. Joseph
29.9Myles Huntley47.83aCanton
30.12Antonio Buhrfiend49.04aSt. Joseph
31.11Dylan Hayes50.85aCanton
32.9Travis Crigger52.17aSaline
33.10Ryan Hines52.71aSalem
9Leo VanderwielSCRRockford
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.John Vanden Heuvel
Jacob Rademacher
Eli Haddad
Noah Stallworth
42.03aRockford
2.Logan VanEnkevort
Joseph (JoJo) Martinez
Kellen Reed
Max Darling
42.72aHolt
3.Trevon Madison
James Murray
Daiyon Anderson
Darius Willis
43.10aWarren Mott
4.Keshaun Harris
Bryson Fronta
Bryan Williams
Carl Pollard
43.60aLansing Waverly
5.Brandon Michalak
Trevor Duff
Johnnie Small
Gabriel Holman
43.74aMacomb Dakota
6.Jamari Harris-Pryce
Nicholas Patteri
Hunter Bozzi
Nicholas Walper
44.59aSaline
7.Andre Pimpleton
Kamani Belcher
Darian Quinn
Jeffrey Perry
44.66aEast Kentwood
8.Sam Flathau
Trent Anglebrandt
Tyler Houle
Nathan Hoekstra
45.30aPort Huron Northern
9.Drake Collins
Preston Nichols
Konner LaVanway
Evan Johnson
45.36aSt. Joseph
10.Evan Carter
Nathan Srivastava
Sam Radwanski
Jawuan Frazier
45.46aCanton
Jaelin Burge
Jeremy Campbell-Wilson
Khadin Reynolds
Ezell Snipes
SCRSalem
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dominick Trytko
Andre Pimpleton
Lawrence Young
Jeffrey Perry
1:29.03aEast Kentwood
2.Carvin Coleman
James Murray
Trevon Madison
Darius Willis
1:29.39aWarren Mott
3.Brandon Michalak
Jeremy Matzinger
Nathan Parker
Gabriel Holman
1:31.49aMacomb Dakota
4.Keshaun Harris
Keethan Bowers
Brian Williams
Devin Johnson
1:31.61aLansing Waverly
5.Logan VanEnkevort
Evan Fineis
Aaron Carter
Kellen Reed
1:33.78aHolt
6.Jawuan Frazier
Donovan King
Nathan Srivastava
Caden Domzalski
1:33.93aCanton
7.Jackson Moseley
John Vanden Heuvel
Leo Vanderwiel
Eli Haddad
1:34.07aRockford
8.Drake Collins
Connor Savenas
Preston Nichols
Evan Johnson
1:34.28aSt. Joseph
9.Evan Brownsberger
Niels Linde
Nicholas Borneo
Robert Huckabone
1:36.41aSaline
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jacob Sand
Andrew Milosavlevski
Nathan Parker
Jeremy Matzinger
3:29.36aMacomb Dakota
2.Bradley Rohen-Blanton
Eli Haddad
Jacob Rademacher
Luke Watkins
3:31.76aRockford
3.Jeremiah Applewhite
Ryel Daye
Dominick Trytko
Aidan Baas
3:36.89aEast Kentwood
4.Frank Parkinson
Ammon Stacey
Christopher Van Dyke
Emmett Berryhill
3:36.95aSaline
5.Jared Wyzywany
Gunnar McNeil
Jerome Johnson
Jesse Stickles-Brooks
3:37.98aHolt
6.Ciardan Hibbs
Nicholas Pulley
Steven Davis
Ariston Plumber
3:38.44aLansing Waverly
7.Cole Toney
Will Christy
Connor Savenas
Nolan Rich
3:38.80aSt. Joseph
8.Donovan King
Gnanasai Vepa
Jared Lin
Austin Mathews
3:41.83aCanton
9.Jack Day
Michael Lynch
Luca Varanelli
Andrew Spiteri
3:51.27aGrosse Pointe North
Carvin Coleman
James Murray
Jerren Hayes
James Chaney
SCRWarren Mott
Nathan Eccles
Cass Dobrowolski
John Moore
Nathan Hoekstra
SCRPort Huron Northern
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Reece Whiteman
Adugna Moritz
Jesse Stickles-Brooks
Alex Penski
8:11.33aHolt
2.Antonio Hall
Maurice Barnes
Zander Masten
Aidan Baas
8:25.52aEast Kentwood
3.Matthew Singer
Jacob Sand
Cameron Stermer
Reid Gwyn
8:25.82aMacomb Dakota
4.Jordan Carter
Baron Pham
Ezekiel Ewulomi
Ciardan Hibbs
8:42.32aLansing Waverly
5.Christofer Clisham Jr
James Harrison
Kyle Lentine
Max Pfeiffer
8:44.94aSaline
6.Cole Toney
Casey Miller
Robert Sunday
Nolan Rich
8:50.16aSt. Joseph
7.Christo Jeffers
Kanden Cho
Evan Wheeler
Bryce Paine
8:51.77aSalem
8.Drew Mayes
Dan Gore
Logan Abraham
Hayden Mehnert
9:28.99aPort Huron Northern
Jacob Majoor
Evan Veldkamp
Lucas Patin
Elijah Kauffman
DQRockford
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ellis Trainor53-03.00Lansing Waverly
2.11James Mackey53-00.00East Kentwood
3.11Brandon Ross51-01.50Macomb Dakota
4.11Eli Haidamous45-05.50Holt
5.10Ian Hanby44-02.00PRSaline
6.12David Smith43-06.00Lansing Waverly
7.12Mason Darden43-04.00Lansing Waverly
8.12Adam Steinhauer42-09.00Port Huron Northern
9.12David Wandelt42-04.00Port Huron Northern
10.11Anthony Brown42-04.00East Kentwood
11.10Jacob Vega41-08.00Rockford
12.10John Frick41-01.00Saline
13.11Peyton Bruce40-02.00PRHolt
14.11Konner LaVanway39-10.00St. Joseph
15.11Jaiden Friesen38-02.00Rockford
16.12Aaron Kuc37-07.00Macomb Dakota
17.11Evan Kirkpatrick37-06.00Salem
18.12Thomas Cousino37-03.00PRSalem
19.12Antonio Buhrfiend36-09.00St. Joseph
20.10Lorenzo Bernal36-07.00PREast Kentwood
21.10Fritz Terrill36-02.00Holt
22.9Vincent Bogovican35-10.00Macomb Dakota
23.11Luke O'Hare35-06.00Port Huron Northern
24.9Draven Mitchnere35-02.00Warren Mott
25.9Joseph Sicurello Jr34-04.00St. Joseph
26.10Eli Gilmore34-00.00PRSaline
27.10Caiden Krueger33-04.00Rockford
28.9Anmol Dhaliwal32-00.00Salem
29.12Gage Robinson31-09.00Ann Arbor Skyline
10Isiah DanielsNDWarren Mott
10Ethan SmedleyNDCanton
11Joey DattilioNDCanton
11Mohammed OmarNDWarren Mott
11Kade PeckNDCanton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Ross148-02Macomb Dakota
2.11Eli Haidamous143-00Holt
3.11James Mackey142-02East Kentwood
4.11Anthony Brown137-04PREast Kentwood
5.10Ian Hanby131-06Saline
6.10Jack Murray131-05Macomb Dakota
7.12Zyan Mitchell129-00PRSt. Joseph
8.11Peyton Bruce121-02Holt
9.10Lorenzo Bernal120-02East Kentwood
10.12Thomas Cousino119-05Salem
11.10Caiden Krueger118-10Rockford
12.12Mason Darden118-03Lansing Waverly
13.11Ellis Trainor118-00Lansing Waverly
14.11Konner LaVanway117-00St. Joseph
15.12Elliot Johnson116-10Salem
16.11Holden Collins115-03Saline
17.9Garrett Beazley113-10PRSaline
18.9DeVontrey Mosley110-02Macomb Dakota
19.10Jacob Vega107-00PRRockford
20.11Michael Wills103-03Lansing Waverly
21.12David Wandelt101-00Port Huron Northern
22.9Anmol Dhaliwal100-05Salem
23.12Antonio Buhrfiend97-05St. Joseph
24.11Luke O'Hare95-08PRPort Huron Northern
25.9Draven Mitchnere95-00PRWarren Mott
26.12Gage Robinson90-07PRAnn Arbor Skyline
27.11Garret Kelenske89-04PRHolt
28.11Jaiden Friesen89-00Rockford
29.11Manuel Echols68-10Warren Mott
11Kade PeckNDCanton
10Isiah DanielsNDWarren Mott
11Joey DattilioNDCanton
10Ethan SmedleyNDCanton
12Tim HuntNDPort Huron Northern
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Urim Sahitolli6-05.00East Kentwood
2.11Jeremiah Stewart6-02.00PREast Kentwood
3.10Zachary Webb6-00.00Macomb Dakota
4.11Will Christy5-08.00St. Joseph
4.11Sam Ammon5-08.00Holt
4.10Rickey Martinez5-08.00Lansing Waverly
7.12Devin Johnson5-08.00Lansing Waverly
8.10Zachary Droski5-08.00Macomb Dakota
8.12Nathan Parker5-08.00Macomb Dakota
10.10George Faris Jr5-04.00Canton
10.11Sam Sadler5-04.00Holt
10.11Trent VonHiltmayer5-04.00PRPort Huron Northern
10.12Elisha Crenshaw5-04.00Lansing Waverly
14.12Dylan Bouck5-04.00Holt
14.10Josh Mayhue5-04.00East Kentwood
10Tyler MasonDNSSalem
11Caleb BryantNHRockford
9Malik ImmoosDNSSt. Joseph
10James ChaneyDNSWarren Mott
12Marlon DavisDNSGrosse Pointe North
10Cass DobrowolskiNHPort Huron Northern
12DeJzon AljahimDNSWarren Mott
11Luke HedstromDNSSt. Joseph
12Silas SchaererDNSSaline
11Matthew HardtDNSSaline
10Braden WebbDNSCanton
11Alec SallaDNSWarren Mott
12Saad SyedDNSSalem
11Connor RobachNHRockford
12Davis KleinDNSSaline
10Gage MartinNHRockford
12Ka'Ronn HendersonDNSGrosse Pointe North
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Colton Emeott14-06.00East Kentwood
2.12Tim Hunt14-00.00Port Huron Northern
3.12Logan Clark13-06.00Ann Arbor Skyline
4.12Evan Carter13-06.00Canton
5.12Jacob Mirandette12-09.00East Kentwood
6.12Luke Atzinger12-09.00Saline
7.10Jacob Peck12-09.00Rockford
7.11Aidan McNamara12-09.00Rockford
9.12Logan Murphy12-09.00Rockford
9.10Canon McNeil12-09.00Holt
11.11Matthew Hardt12-00.00Saline
12.11Caleb Allen11-00.00Lansing Waverly
12.11Noah Murray11-00.00Macomb Dakota
12.10Ayden Wisinski11-00.00Macomb Dakota
12.12Antonio Buhrfiend11-00.00St. Joseph
16.12Jimmy Gray-Jones11-00.00Holt
17.12Jack Brietkreuz11-00.00St. Joseph
18.10Caden Ott10-00.00Macomb Dakota
18.10Taylor Darhower10-00.00Port Huron Northern
18.11Shad Cunningham10-00.00Lansing Waverly
21.11Daniel Chin10-00.00Salem
12Max SchneiderNHSaline
10Alex NesselNHSalem
11Samer KandalaftNHEast Kentwood
12Marques SayajonNHWarren Mott
9Alex BauerNHAnn Arbor Skyline
11Garret KelenskeNHHolt
11Drew LaBelleDNSCanton
12DeJzon AljahimNHWarren Mott
11Jahi HawkinsNHAnn Arbor Skyline
12Karoni Femster Jr.NHLansing Waverly
10Connor ArmstrongNHSalem
12Cleve BrookerDNSWarren Mott
10George Faris JrNHCanton
9Jacob McEachinNHPort Huron Northern
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephan Bracey22-04.75East Kentwood
2.11Colton Emeott20-09.25East Kentwood
3.11Caden Domzalski20-07.75Canton
4.12Evan Carter20-04.00Canton
5.12Ryel Daye20-01.75East Kentwood
6.12Devin Johnson19-10.25Lansing Waverly
7.11Casey Miller19-08.00St. Joseph
8.12Johnnie Small18-11.00Macomb Dakota
9.11Trent Anglebrandt18-10.75Port Huron Northern
10.11Noah Murray18-09.25Macomb Dakota
11.12Jawuan Frazier18-09.00Canton
12.10Damon Greenhoe18-08.00SRHolt
13.9Kellen Reed18-05.75Holt
14.10Nicholas Borneo18-03.50Saline
15.12DeJzon Aljahim18-02.25Warren Mott
16.11Evan Fineis17-10.00Holt
17.9Zavier Williams17-05.25Lansing Waverly
18.11Connor Robach17-04.50Rockford
19.11Caleb Bryant17-02.00Rockford
20.12Javon Embry16-10.00Lansing Waverly
21.10Brayden Stavros16-09.25Saline
22.9Logan Abraham16-05.50PRPort Huron Northern
23.12Logan Clark16-05.00Ann Arbor Skyline
24.12Sheldon Khamtean16-04.50Macomb Dakota
25.9Connor Savenas15-02.50St. Joseph
26.11Manuel Echols15-00.75Warren Mott
12Marlon DavisDNSGrosse Pointe North
10Jermari ThomasDNSSalem
12Silas SchaererDNSSaline
12Saad SyedDNSSalem
12Ka'Ronn HendersonDNSGrosse Pointe North
12Cleve BrookerDNSWarren Mott
9Leo VanderwielDNSRockford
11Luke HedstromDNSSt. Joseph
 

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.East Kentwood1440.5
2.Macomb Dakota1314
3.Holt1280.5
4.Lansing Waverly1211
5.Rockford1073.5
6.St. Joseph752.5
7.Port Huron Northern742.5
8.Saline705
9.Canton667.5
10.Salem600
11.Warren Mott580
12.Ann Arbor Skyline535
13.Grosse Pointe North195
Varsity - Womens
1.Rockford1819.5
2.East Kentwood1508
3.Salem1309.5
4.Macomb Dakota1238
5.Lowell1213.5
6.Ann Arbor Skyline1203
7.Howell1101
8.Holt1090
9.Brownstown Woodhaven939.5
10.Temperance Bedford906
11.Jenison874.5
12.St. Joseph870
13.Port Huron Northern715
14.Grosse Pointe North474.5
15.Allen Park460