View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Thaddius Gamble11.30aGR_Christian
2.11Luke Brenner11.32aFHE Ada Forest Hills...
3.12Alex Stockdale11.45aZeeland East
4.11Owen Burk11.54aAllendale
5.10Ben Brooks11.54aZeeland West
6.11Chase Garcia11.55aOlivet
7.12Justin Kudera11.55aYale
8.12Brendan LaLonde11.57aAllendale
9.11Evan Eding11.60aZeeland West
10.12Rachid Mamah-Abdoul11.75aWilliamston
11.11Antwon Parham11.76aGR_Kenowa Hills
12.10Christian Baty11.84aGR_Christian
13.12Ross Bolman11.91aZeeland West
14.11Fisher Morris11.95aCorunna
15.9Ja'Martae Hogan12.00aGR_Christian
16.11Ryan Bishop12.01aBenzie Central
17.11Wyatt Crego12.01aCorunna
18.12Gabe Taylor12.03aZeeland East
19.12Jacob Jonseck12.16aYale
20.12Seth Sevenski-Popma12.17aWayland Union
21.9Cebe Hunderman12.19aZeeland East
22.12Tyler Somerville12.19aPRFrankenmuth
23.11Sam Millard12.21aAllendale
24.9Ian Stephens12.28aFrankenmuth
25.12Ryan Kennedy12.30aPRBenzie Central
26.9Ashton Thompson12.31aFHE Ada Forest Hills...
27.9Ian Thompson12.31aWayland Union
28.9Luke Ainsworth12.39aFHE Ada Forest Hills...
29.10Ben Adloff12.42aGR_Kenowa Hills
30.9Colin Lavery12.44aCorunna
31.12Paul Stepanovich12.63aBenzie Central
32.10Justin Holtz12.64aWayland Union
33.10Tristan Delp12.73aYale
34.10Connor Maurer12.78aOlivet
35.11Rece Davis12.82aOlivet
36.12Paul Muir12.97aWilliamston
37.10Alex Meyer13.12aFrankenmuth
38.10Elijah Douglass13.15aWilliamston
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Brenner22.34aFHE Ada Forest Hills...
2.12Justin Kudera22.51aPRYale
3.10Ben Brooks22.62aPRZeeland West
4.12Brendan LaLonde22.83aAllendale
5.12DeQuan Murray22.83aGR_Christian
6.12Alex Stockdale22.87aPRZeeland East
7.11Evan Eding23.11aPRZeeland West
8.11Chase Garcia23.18aPROlivet
9.12Will Strauch23.29aCorunna
10.12Caleb Wolf23.47aWayland Union
11.11Wyatt Crego23.59aCorunna
12.12Nicholas Stoll23.60aPRFHE Ada Forest Hills...
13.11Ryan Bishop23.65aPRBenzie Central
14.12Gabe Taylor23.68aSRZeeland East
15.11Sam Millard23.92aPRAllendale
16.9Nate Jackson23.99aFrankenmuth
17.11Shiloh Kotch24.01aFrankenmuth
18.12Ben Wozniak24.05aFHE Ada Forest Hills...
19.9Ian Stephens24.08aFrankenmuth
20.9Kaiden Anderson24.11aAllendale
21.10Matthew Fleming24.13aYale
22.12Seth Sevenski-Popma24.17aWayland Union
23.10Sullivan Sparks24.23aPRWilliamston
24.10Brian Hunter24.35aPRGR_Christian
25.12Kaden VanTuinen24.41aPRZeeland West
26.9Ja'Martae Hogan24.52aPRGR_Christian
27.9Ian Thompson24.68aWayland Union
28.11Fisher Morris24.76aCorunna
29.11Rece Davis24.77aOlivet
30.11Dustin Finkhouse24.81aBenzie Central
31.12Nate Zona24.82aOlivet
32.10Cooper Gross24.91aWilliamston
33.11Tanner Kraal24.94aZeeland East
34.12Ryan Kennedy25.26aBenzie Central
35.11Collin Hicks25.46aWilliamston
36.9Tycen Hudson25.64aPRGR_Kenowa Hills
37.10Tristan Delp26.16aYale
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Kudera49.95aYale
2.10Carson Holwerda50.74aZeeland West
3.12Seth Sevenski-Popma51.07aWayland Union
4.12DeQuan Murray51.29aPRGR_Christian
5.12Will Strauch51.57aCorunna
6.12Carter Lovejoy52.06aPRCorunna
7.9Nate Jackson52.31aFrankenmuth
8.10Abel Boetsma52.51aPRZeeland West
9.11Zach Griffith52.88aOlivet
10.11Tanner Kraal53.22aZeeland East
11.12Caleb Wolf53.30aWayland Union
12.12Caleb Hodgkinson53.39aGR_Kenowa Hills
13.11Kyle Korte53.81aPRFHE Ada Forest Hills...
14.10Sam Skillen53.82aPRGR_Christian
15.12Matt Wedeven54.10aPRFHE Ada Forest Hills...
16.11Dustin Finkhouse54.11aBenzie Central
17.11Seth Messing54.19aPRFrankenmuth
18.10Mason Warner54.32aPRCorunna
19.10Kyle McKee54.55aPRFHE Ada Forest Hills...
20.9Jonah Bussell54.55aOlivet
21.12Eric Bashore54.81aWilliamston
22.10Andre Irving54.81aGR_Christian
23.10Adrian Arcuri55.14aZeeland West
24.9Bryce Smith55.35aPRFrankenmuth
25.11Colin McDowell55.36aOlivet
26.11Connor Mclaren55.48aBenzie Central
27.12Justin Vincent55.55aYale
28.11Jared Metzger55.56aPRZeeland East
29.10Marcus Parham55.63aGR_Kenowa Hills
30.11Sam Tallman55.83aPRZeeland East
31.12Isaiah Daik55.85aWilliamston
32.12Toby Bonner56.53aWilliamston
33.10Jake Chappell56.60aAllendale
34.10Troy Harman56.74aAllendale
35.9Josh Maluchnik56.94aPRYale
36.10Kellen Kennedy56.96aPRAllendale
37.12Ashton Ordway57.91aWayland Union
38.12Marc Crossman1:01.08aBenzie Central
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Will Strauch50.9hCorunna
12Benjamin Jacobs51.7hCorunna
12Carter Lovejoy52.8hCorunna
12Matt Wedeven53.1hFHE Ada Forest Hills...
10Mason Warner53.5hPRCorunna
10Kyle McKee53.8hFHE Ada Forest Hills...
12Evan Schwalm54.1hPRFHE Ada Forest Hills...
11Kyle Korte54.6hPRFHE Ada Forest Hills...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carter Lovejoy1:58.50aCorunna
2.10Matthew McClelland1:58.60aPRYale
3.11Luke Munsey1:59.88aZeeland West
4.12Isaac Waffle2:01.04aOlivet
5.10Mason Warner2:01.12aPRCorunna
6.10Matthew Wilson2:02.11aWilliamston
7.12Victor Jura2:02.50aGR_Christian
8.12Matthew Converse2:02.67aZeeland West
9.12Kyle Cochran2:02.70aGR_Kenowa Hills
10.12Schaeffer Ailes2:02.99aZeeland East
11.11Will Kraft2:03.99aZeeland West
12.11Joe Fordney2:04.51aAllendale
13.12Gabe Smith2:04.71aPRWilliamston
14.10Nolan Kudera2:05.57aYale
15.11Jack Long2:05.92aGR_Christian
16.12Seth Woodbury2:06.10aWilliamston
17.12Noah Barnes2:06.80aBenzie Central
18.10Ben Clason2:07.28aPRFHE Ada Forest Hills...
19.10Izik Janusz2:09.51aGR_Kenowa Hills
20.9Ike Koscielski2:09.72aBenzie Central
21.10Nathan Terbeek2:10.18aAllendale
22.11Josh Butler2:11.29aWayland Union
23.11Mitch Helmus2:11.54aZeeland East
24.11Keet Tobias2:12.15aOlivet
25.9Kole Kirby2:12.38aPRAllendale
26.10Elijah Gamelin2:12.46aPRWayland Union
27.11Dillion Baumchen2:12.81aCorunna
28.10Jon LaRue2:13.92aPRGR_Christian
29.10Trenton Klunder2:14.06aZeeland East
30.12Adam Sands2:14.79aFHE Ada Forest Hills...
31.11Jared Pemberton2:14.81aPRYale
32.12Ethan Hinman2:15.83aFHE Ada Forest Hills...
33.10Ryan Brenner2:16.82aFrankenmuth
34.9Dylan Chrzanowski2:17.12aBenzie Central
35.9Seth Malmo2:19.86aFrankenmuth
36.9Brandon Frank2:20.16aFrankenmuth
37.11Derek Smith2:20.64aGR_Kenowa Hills
38.10Noah Griffith2:21.19aOlivet
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Kyle McKee2:02.3hFHE Ada Forest Hills...
10Ben Clason2:03.6hFHE Ada Forest Hills...
11Kyle Korte2:06.1hFHE Ada Forest Hills...
12Matt Wedeven2:06.8hFHE Ada Forest Hills...
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Benjamin Jacobs4:28.14aCorunna
2.11Ethan Senti4:31.55aZeeland West
3.11Evan Roka4:31.67aCorunna
4.12Thomas Westrick4:31.95aPRFHE Ada Forest Hills...
5.11Luke Munsey4:34.88aPRZeeland West
6.11Hunter Richards4:35.52aYale
7.10Ben Clason4:36.11aPRFHE Ada Forest Hills...
8.10Hayden Rhodea4:36.71aAllendale
9.12Kenny Abraham4:37.36aWilliamston
10.11Ethan Wilstermann4:39.94aPRGR_Christian
11.12Charlie Bruckman4:40.09aCorunna
12.10Matthew McClelland4:41.67aYale
13.11Joe Fordney4:42.19aAllendale
14.12Schaeffer Ailes4:43.37aZeeland East
15.10Corban Hauch4:43.59aPRZeeland West
16.11Tyler Kintigh4:46.93aBenzie Central
17.11Wesley Beck4:48.57aFrankenmuth
18.11Graham Kort4:49.03aGR_Christian
19.12Scott Nedoff4:50.38aSRFrankenmuth
20.9Cameron Moore4:50.59aPRAllendale
21.11Brendan Zisler4:53.04aYale
22.10Jack Peterson4:54.96aGR_Christian
23.9Collin Fall4:56.06aFrankenmuth
24.10Noah Griffith4:57.79aOlivet
25.11Ben Everse4:58.08aZeeland East
26.9Caden Meyer4:58.11aZeeland East
27.12Ethan Martin5:00.38aWilliamston
28.12Andrew Hammond5:00.45aGR_Kenowa Hills
29.11Griffin Mitchinson5:02.64aWilliamston
30.10Elijah Gamelin5:03.49aWayland Union
31.9Zach Elmouchi5:07.21aFHE Ada Forest Hills...
32.10Zachary Hanson5:08.02aGR_Kenowa Hills
33.11Tyler Iverson5:08.66aBenzie Central
34.10Wesley VanPoortfliet5:08.99aBenzie Central
35.12Devin Feldpausch5:12.54aOlivet
36.10Andrew VanBaal5:16.37aWayland Union
37.9Zeke Dykstra5:16.48aGR_Kenowa Hills
38.9Jayce Raymond5:23.39aOlivet
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ethan Senti9:33.79aZeeland West
2.10Hayden Rhodea9:38.60aAllendale
3.12Thomas Westrick9:57.15aFHE Ada Forest Hills...
4.12Kenny Abraham10:13.34aWilliamston
5.10Corban Hauch10:17.29aZeeland West
6.11Hunter Richards10:17.63aYale
7.12Christian Voetberg10:19.37aGR_Christian
8.12Pedro Roman10:19.43aBenzie Central
9.10Joshua Ennen10:22.35aPRZeeland West
10.11Ethan Wilstermann10:22.91aGR_Christian
11.9Caden Meyer10:25.09aZeeland East
12.12Scott Nedoff10:28.55aFrankenmuth
13.11Wesley Beck10:34.21aFrankenmuth
14.11Dakota Riemersma10:34.96aAllendale
15.9Collin Fall10:39.08aPRFrankenmuth
16.12Schaeffer Ailes10:40.02aZeeland East
17.10Chris Perez10:44.37aAllendale
18.11Josiah Lambert10:46.98aPRFHE Ada Forest Hills...
19.11Griffin Mitchinson10:52.49aWilliamston
20.10Zachary Hanson10:53.67aGR_Kenowa Hills
21.11Gaurang Vaidya10:54.67aPRFHE Ada Forest Hills...
22.12Ethan Martin10:56.69aWilliamston
23.11Ben Peterson11:01.46aGR_Christian
24.12Jonah Ochodnicky11:04.84aCorunna
25.11Ashton Brennan11:13.15aZeeland East
26.12Jarrett Childers11:18.13aYale
27.10Wesley VanPoortfliet11:19.90aBenzie Central
28.12Caden Wullaert11:20.22aPRCorunna
29.11Brendan Zisler11:20.75aYale
30.12Devin Feldpausch11:24.42aOlivet
31.11Dillion Baumchen11:25.03aPRCorunna
32.12Marc Crossman11:49.37aBenzie Central
33.10Andrew VanBaal11:51.32aWayland Union
34.10Elijah Gamelin11:51.55aWayland Union
35.11Colin McDowell12:00.19aPROlivet
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Muntter15.88aZeeland West
2.10Ethan Brooks15.96aZeeland West
3.11Carter Ginn15.98aAllendale
4.11Charles Thiam16.05aGR_Christian
5.11Slava Moll16.23aPRZeeland West
6.9Blake Dejonge16.41aZeeland East
7.12Colton Graves16.46aOlivet
8.12Jack Skoog16.47aFHE Ada Forest Hills...
9.11Corey Thompson16.56aFrankenmuth
10.12Matt Wooten16.66aBenzie Central
11.10Jeremiah Davis16.73aCorunna
12.12Jacob Moza16.79aYale
13.12Zach VanDeuren16.83aWilliamston
14.9Asher Gibson17.08aZeeland East
15.11Nathan Shamka17.16aPRYale
16.12Collin Reinert17.21aFrankenmuth
17.12Cole Lloyd17.23aZeeland East
18.11Zach Veenstra17.30aGR_Christian
19.9Mason Molek17.32aOlivet
20.11Gabriel Baumchen17.54aCorunna
21.10Austin Reeder17.66aWayland Union
22.12Devin Westfahl17.83aWayland Union
23.11Gabe Lounsbury17.89aWilliamston
24.12Tryston Sloan17.98aWayland Union
25.10Chaz O'Dell18.07aPRGR_Kenowa Hills
26.9Jacob Potter18.67aFHE Ada Forest Hills...
27.9Brock Herrick18.75aPRCorunna
28.9Logan Steele18.94aWilliamston
29.10Dylan Webster19.04aPRAllendale
30.9Michael Wooten19.14aBenzie Central
31.11Elijah Ooms19.45aGR_Christian
32.11Andrew Loest19.48aFrankenmuth
33.9Owen Hoexum19.60aFHE Ada Forest Hills...
34.9Caleb French19.96aYale
35.11Zach Grundy20.32aBenzie Central
--9Patrick AdamsDNFAllendale
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ethan Brooks39.31aZeeland West
2.12Cole Lloyd40.61aZeeland East
3.12Colton Graves40.98aOlivet
4.11Zach Veenstra41.09aGR_Christian
5.11Carter Ginn41.67aAllendale
6.12Dylan Muntter42.18aZeeland West
7.11Charles Thiam42.84aGR_Christian
8.12Zach VanDeuren42.87aWilliamston
9.9Mason Molek43.08aPROlivet
10.11Slava Moll43.16aZeeland West
11.9Patrick Adams43.43aAllendale
12.9Blake Dejonge43.52aPRZeeland East
13.12Jack Skoog43.71aFHE Ada Forest Hills...
14.11Gabe Lounsbury44.06aWilliamston
15.11Gabriel Baumchen44.26aCorunna
16.10Tyler VerMerris44.28aPRGR_Christian
17.9Brock Herrick44.31aPRCorunna
18.12Jacob Moza44.34aYale
19.11Zach Grundy44.40aBenzie Central
20.12Devin Westfahl44.79aWayland Union
21.9Tycen Hudson45.21aPRGR_Kenowa Hills
22.10Jack Schafer45.26aPRWilliamston
23.11Corey Thompson45.34aFrankenmuth
24.12Matt Wooten45.81aBenzie Central
25.12Tryston Sloan46.21aWayland Union
26.9Jacob Potter46.34aPRFHE Ada Forest Hills...
27.10Jeremiah Davis46.86aCorunna
28.9Asher Gibson47.06aZeeland East
29.9Dalton Tobias47.12aPROlivet
30.12Collin Reinert47.37aFrankenmuth
31.9Owen Hoexum47.47aFHE Ada Forest Hills...
32.10Austin Reeder47.53aWayland Union
33.11Nathan Shamka48.18aYale
34.9Michael Wooten48.77aBenzie Central
35.10Dylan Webster48.93aAllendale
36.10Alex Meyer51.49aFrankenmuth
37.11Cole Crawford52.96aYale
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dylan Muntter
Kaden VanTuinen
Ross Bolman
Ethan Brooks
43.77aZeeland West
2.Owen Burk
Kaiden Anderson
Sam Millard
Brendan LaLonde
44.02aAllendale
3.Clayton Dykhouse
Alex Stockdale
Josh Fusco
Cebe Hunderman
44.48aZeeland East
4.Ben Wozniak
Nicholas Stoll
Evan Schwalm
Luke Brenner
44.88aFHE Ada Forest Hills...
5.DeQuan Murray
Thaddius Gamble
Ja'Martae Hogan
James Patrick
45.18aGR_Christian
6.Nate Zona
Connor Maurer
Soyer Moon
Chase Garcia
45.38aOlivet
7.Sage Lin
Rachid Mamah-Abdoul
Sullivan Sparks
Caden Plaxton
45.65aWilliamston
8.Devin Jakey
Ian Thompson
Josh Butler
Austin Reeder
45.75aWayland Union
9.Ian Stephens
Shiloh Kotch
Tyler Somerville
Alex Meyer
46.20aFrankenmuth
10.Matthew Fleming
Austen Rivera
Caden Salski
Jacob Jonseck
46.26aYale
11.Colin Lavery
Joshua Everden
D'Angelo Campos
Joaquin Campos
46.96aCorunna
12.Ryan Kennedy
Joe Wade
Paul Stepanovich
Ryan Bishop
57.98aBenzie Central
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Carson Holwerda
Ethan Brooks
Evan Eding
Ben Brooks
1:28.96aZeeland West
2.Owen Burk
Cam Fess
Carter Ginn
Brendan LaLonde
1:30.95aAllendale
3.Ben Wozniak
Nicholas Stoll
Evan Schwalm
Luke Brenner
1:31.84aFHE Ada Forest Hills...
4.Juan Vazquez
Antwon Parham
Jayden Courtney
Anthony Taylor
1:32.09aGR_Kenowa Hills
5.Alex Stockdale
Trip Riemersma
Tanner Kraal
Josh Fusco
1:32.94aZeeland East
6.Ian Stephens
Seth Messing
Shiloh Kotch
Nate Jackson
1:33.03aFrankenmuth
7.Colton Graves
Nate Zona
Soyer Moon
Chase Garcia
1:34.75aOlivet
8.Will Strauch
Gabriel Baumchen
Fisher Morris
Wyatt Crego
1:35.29aCorunna
9.Brian Hunter
Christian Baty
Master Brewer
DeQuan Murray
1:35.81aGR_Christian
10.Devin Jakey
Ian Thompson
Justin Holtz
Caleb Wolf
1:36.02aWayland Union
11.Austen Rivera
Matthew Flemming
Justin Vincent
Jacob Jonseck
1:36.64aYale
12.Ryan Kennedy
Dustin Finkhouse
Paul Stepanovich
Ryan Bishop
1:36.86aBenzie Central
13.Cooper Gross
Jacob Dunckel
Caden Plaxton
Collin Hicks
1:37.16aWilliamston
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Caleb Wolf
Josh Butler
Alessandro Porta
Seth Sevenski-Popma
3:28.30aWayland Union
2.Carter Lovejoy
Benjamin Jacobs
Mason Warner
Will Strauch
3:29.11aCorunna
3.Dylan Muntter
Abel Boetsma
Matthew Converse
Carson Holwerda
3:31.48aZeeland West
4.Justin Vincent
Jacob Moza
Nolan Kudera
Matthew McClelland
3:32.91aYale
5.Bryce Smith
Seth Messing
Shiloh Kotch
Nate Jackson
3:33.44aFrankenmuth
6.Soyer Moon
Jonah Bussell
Zach Griffith
Isaac Waffle
3:35.81aOlivet
7.Evan Schwalm
Matt Wedeven
Kyle Korte
Kyle McKee
3:36.15aFHE Ada Forest Hills...
8.Cole Lloyd
Clayton Dykhouse
Sam Tallman
Tanner Kraal
3:37.27aZeeland East
9.Master Brewer
Andre Irving
Sam Skillen
Victor Jura
3:38.48aGR_Christian
10.Noah Barnes
Dustin Finkhouse
Ike Koscielski
Connor Mclaren
3:43.43aBenzie Central
11.Carter Ginn
Jake Taylor
Patrick Adams
Joe Fordney
3:46.08aAllendale
12.Matthew Wilson
Eric Bashore
Seth Woodbury
Zach VanDeuren
3:55.06aWilliamston
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Ethan Senti
Will Kraft
Joshua Ennen
Matthew Converse
8:06.46aZeeland West
2.Mason Warner
Charlie Bruckman
Evan Roka
Carter Lovejoy
8:09.48aCorunna
3.-Noah Barnes
Connor Mclaren
Tyler Kintigh
Pedro Roman
8:11.58aBenzie Central
4.Hunter Richards
Justin Vincent
Nolan Kudera
Matthew McClelland
8:14.24aYale
5.Sam Skillen
Jack Luymes
Jack Long
Victor Jura
8:14.84aGR_Christian
6.Noah Griffith
Devin Feldpausch
Zach Griffith
Isaac Waffle
8:16.11aOlivet
7.Cole Lloyd
Schaeffer Ailes
Ben Everse
Trenton Klunder
8:17.70aZeeland East
8.Matthew Wilson
Isaiah Daik
Gabe Smith
Seth Woodbury
8:18.45aWilliamston
9.Matt Wedeven
Ben Clason
Ethan Hinman
Kyle McKee
8:19.32aFHE Ada Forest Hills...
10.Caleb Pletcher
Elijah Gamelin
Alessandro Porta
Josh Butler
8:19.51aWayland Union
11.Kole Kirby
Kian Barnes
Nathan Terbeek
Liam Cummings
9:00.32aAllendale
12.Ryan Brenner
Seth Malmo
Bryce Smith
Scott Nedoff
9:13.14aFrankenmuth
13.Marcus Parham
Izik Janusz
Derek Smith
Zeke Dykstra
9:15.02aGR_Kenowa Hills
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Myles Kerner56-08.00GR_Kenowa Hills
2.9Aidan Taylor52-08.00Zeeland East
3.12Devyn Ramirez49-02.50Zeeland East
4.12Robert Bausick45-03.75Wayland Union
5.11Tanner Thompson45-02.50Zeeland West
6.12Sergio Llamas44'06.25Frankenmuth
7.11Alex Schwab42-07.25PRCorunna
8.11Garrett Stern42-03.75Yale
9.12Keagan Smith42-02.00Olivet
10.11Whit Lewis41-09.50PRZeeland West
11.9Tag Bonnema41-08.00Zeeland East
12.12Logan Miller41-06.00Allendale
13.11Austin Brower41-03.75Zeeland West
14.11Cody Hanson40-08.75Benzie Central
15.12Jorden Howe40-05.25GR_Christian
16.11Ethan Ford40-04.00Corunna
17.12Sean Cobb40-02.00PRWilliamston
18.9Bergen Grochoski39-11.50PRFHE Ada Forest Hills...
19.12Chris Trevino38-06.50Frankenmuth
20.10Donny Crossman38-01.25Benzie Central
21.12Brenden Moers38-00.75Yale
22.11Jonathan Stone37-06.25Frankenmuth
23.10Jacob Lloyd37-04.50PRCorunna
24.10Branden Decker37-03.50PRGR_Kenowa Hills
25.12Ashton Ordway37-00.50Wayland Union
26.9Blake Lincoln36-09.50Olivet
27.10Cam Webb36-05.00PROlivet
28.11Roman Hendrixson36-03.25PRAllendale
29.12Trevor Pollok34-10.50Williamston
30.12Ben Wozniak34-09.25FHE Ada Forest Hills...
31.12Danson Francis34-08.00PRFHE Ada Forest Hills...
32.10Adam Sarjo34-02.75GR_Christian
33.-Derek Leenkneght33-11.50PRYale
34.11Jack Douglas33-07.00Allendale
35.12Ramos Felix33-06.50GR_Kenowa Hills
36.12Brandon Tinker33-01.00Benzie Central
37.11Nolan Monroe32-11.25Williamston
38.12Tyreece Banks30-08.50GR_Christian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Myles Kerner180-04PRGR_Kenowa Hills
2.9Aidan Taylor163-06PRZeeland East
3.12Sergio Llamas154'06PRFrankenmuth
4.12Devyn Ramirez140-10PRZeeland East
5.11Cody Hanson140-04PRBenzie Central
6.11Tanner Thompson134-03Zeeland West
7.10Adam Sarjo131-10GR_Christian
8.12Sean Cobb128-05Williamston
9.12Mark Donnellon127-03Yale
10.12Robert Bausick125-09Wayland Union
11.9Tag Bonnema121-11Zeeland East
12.12Ashton Ordway120-04PRWayland Union
13.11Austin Brower119-03Zeeland West
14.9Bergen Grochoski118-11PRFHE Ada Forest Hills...
15.11Garrett Stern118-10Yale
16.11Reese Beck118-01Zeeland West
17.12Keagan Smith117-00Olivet
18.12Trevor Pollok116-10Williamston
19.12Jorden Howe116-08GR_Christian
20.11Jack Douglas113-10PRAllendale
21.10Keith Otto112-00Olivet
22.12Chris Trevino111-08Frankenmuth
23.10Branden Decker110-00GR_Kenowa Hills
24.12Nicholas Stoll109-09FHE Ada Forest Hills...
25.12Brenden Moers109-03Yale
26.11Jonathan Stone108-01Frankenmuth
27.12Logan Miller107-11Allendale
28.12Shaun Vogan106-05Corunna
29.11Alex Schwab105-02Corunna
30.12Zack Smith104-07Corunna
31.10Jeremy Simms92-06FHE Ada Forest Hills...
32.9Jared Bloom92-05Williamston
32.10Thomas Meyer92-05Allendale
34.12Ramos Felix88-09GR_Kenowa Hills
35.11Gavin Tulgetske88-02Benzie Central
36.10William Letts88-01Olivet
37.11Caleb Crossman87-10Benzie Central
38.12Tyreece Banks73-05GR_Christian
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Trip Riemersma6-01.00Zeeland East
2.11Charles Thiam6-01.00PRGR_Christian
2.11Corey Thompson6'01.00Frankenmuth
4.11Ross Mango6-01.00Allendale
4.11Thomas Zegunis6-01.00PRZeeland East
6.12Jacob Dawson6-01.00GR_Kenowa Hills
7.11Will Kraft5-11.00Zeeland West
8.10Christian Baty5-11.00GR_Christian
9.10Nick Steinacker5-11.00Corunna
10.9Bryce Smith5-07.00Frankenmuth
10.12Matt Wooten5-07.00Benzie Central
10.11Connor Mclaren5-07.00Benzie Central
10.12Sean Cobb5-07.00Williamston
14.10Graham Pollak5-07.00Williamston
15.11Nathan Shamka5-07.00Yale
15.12Sam Siciliano5-07.00GR_Kenowa Hills
15.11Braedon Kosten5-07.00PRZeeland West
18.11Sam Tallman5-07.00Zeeland East
18.12Collin Reinert5-07.00Frankenmuth
20.10Jeremy O'Connor5-03.00FHE Ada Forest Hills...
20.10Jordan Hall5-03.00Olivet
20.10Deven Kostiuk5-03.00Yale
20.10Austin Reeder5-03.00Wayland Union
20.10Jake Chappell5-03.00Allendale
20.12Devin Jakey5-03.00Wayland Union
26.9Jayce Raymond5-03.00Olivet
26.12Caleb Pletcher5-03.00Wayland Union
26.10Wesley VanPoortfliet5-03.00Benzie Central
26.12Jordan Otte5-03.00GR_Christian
26.12Colton Graves5-03.00Olivet
31.9Jackson Newman5-03.00Williamston
--12Isaac TerbeekNHAllendale
--10Jeremiah DavisNHCorunna
--11Sean JordanNHYale
--10Adrian ArcuriNHZeeland West
--9Jacob PotterNHFHE Ada Forest Hills...
--9Owen HoexumNHFHE Ada Forest Hills...
--11Nick YarmuthNHCorunna
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Toby Bonner13-03.00Williamston
2.11Brady Enders12-09.00PRGR_Christian
3.10Ruben Pung12-09.00Zeeland West
4.10Ethan You12-09.00PRZeeland West
5.11Slava Moll12-09.00PRZeeland West
6.9Cam Battjes12-09.00PRAllendale
7.12Nate Zona12-03.00Olivet
8.11Antonio Ramirez12-03.00Benzie Central
9.12Daniel Kurylo11-06.00FHE Ada Forest Hills...
10.12Paul Muir11-06.00Williamston
10.11Nathan Fisher11-06.00Frankenmuth
12.12Steven Hallett11-06.00Corunna
13.12Jack Skoog11-06.00PRFHE Ada Forest Hills...
14.9Jared Bloom11-06.00Williamston
14.9Charlie Drnek11-06.00PRZeeland East
16.11Sean Jordan10-09.00Yale
16.11Elijah Veldman10-09.00Wayland Union
16.11Ryan Stockdale10-09.00Zeeland East
19.11Ty Anderson10-09.00Corunna
20.9Ryan Morren9-09.00Allendale
20.9Ian Banach9-09.00Zeeland East
20.10Lucas Meyers9-09.00PRAllendale
20.10Joey Rauwerda9-09.00GR_Christian
20.11Matthew Mauren9-09.00GR_Christian
20.10Dylan Fuller9-09.00Yale
26.10Connor Maurer9-09.00Olivet
26.10Izik Janusz9-09.00PRGR_Kenowa Hills
26.10Xavier Staubs9-09.00Corunna
--12Marc CrossmanNHBenzie Central
--11Jackson WattsNHFrankenmuth
--10Ben AdloffNHGR_Kenowa Hills
--11Parker BentleyNHBenzie Central
--10Dustin SimmonsNHWayland Union
--12Nick FordNHFHE Ada Forest Hills...
--11Derek WilliamsNHFrankenmuth
--12Nick GenawNHYale
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Kudera21-01.50Yale
2.12Devin Jakey20-08.00Wayland Union
3.11Evan Eding20-04.00Zeeland West
4.11Fisher Morris20-03.75Corunna
5.12Tyler Somerville20'02.25Frankenmuth
6.10Ben Brooks20-02.00Zeeland West
7.10Deven Kostiuk19-09.50PRYale
8.12Jordan Otte19-07.50GR_Christian
9.10Adrian Arcuri19-07.00PRZeeland West
10.12Josh Fusco19-07.00Zeeland East
11.10Trip Riemersma19-06.00Zeeland East
12.11Corey Thompson19-05.00Frankenmuth
13.10Keegan Gulker18-09.50Allendale
14.10Christian Baty18-05.75GR_Christian
15.11Owen Burk18-04.00Allendale
16.12Joe Wade18-01.50PRBenzie Central
17.11Seth Messing18-01.25SRFrankenmuth
18.9Dalton Tobias18-00.75Olivet
19.11Zach Veenstra18-00.50GR_Christian
20.9Jonah Whalen17-11.50PRFHE Ada Forest Hills...
21.11Bryce Mulder17-11.50Wayland Union
22.10Graham Pollak17-08.50Williamston
23.11Ross Mango17-07.50Allendale
24.9Soyer Moon17-06.75Olivet
25.11Gabe Lounsbury17-05.00Williamston
26.9Tycen Hudson17-04.25GR_Kenowa Hills
27.10Adam Cassel17-04.00Zeeland East
28.12Ben Racalla17-03.75GR_Kenowa Hills
29.9Clay Flower17-02.50Olivet
30.11Nick Yarmuth17-01.00Corunna
31.10Dustin Simmons17-01.00Wayland Union
32.9Colin Lavery16-10.50Corunna
33.9Ashton Thompson16-08.50FHE Ada Forest Hills...
34.10Elijah Douglass16-07.25Williamston
35.9Devon Harris16-05.00Benzie Central
36.10Derek Leenknegt16-02.50PRYale
37.12Paul Stepanovich15-09.00Benzie Central
 

Team Scores