View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

40 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

2.Malachi Veglia9.40hUnattached
3.Jaydence Matthis16.60hUnattached
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.15-16Bryce Brock11.50hPRHavoc Youth Track Club
2.17-18Ethan Zazueta11.52hSRCTG Development
3.17-18Ka'Lehn Newson11.80hPRCTG Development
4.17-18Drake Prince11.81hSRCTG Development
5.Jonah Shoemaker11.90hUnattached
6.11Cameron Ackerson12.00hSR44-Unattached
6.Eduardo Martinez12.00hUnattached
8.Jamar Broner12.01hUnattached
9.15-16Brandon Buu12.10hSRCTG Development
10.15-16Christopher White12.50hPRCTG Development
10.Miles Goff12.50hUnattached
10.Jacob Ryan12.50hUnattached
13.15-16Jared Schenk12.60hPRHavoc Youth Track Club
14.Keanu Rios De Sabato12.70hUnattached
15.Stefan Emperador12.80h44-Unattached
16.Nicolas De La Rosa13.20h44-Unattached
17.-Stephen Chan13.60h44-Unattached
18.6Davis Lavender15.00hPR44-Unattached
19.Davis Kaden15.02hUnattached
20.Zander Wallace15.50h44-Unattached
21.Alan Olson16.40hUnattached
22.Donovan Wallace17.30h44-Unattached
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.17-18Drake Prince51.50hPRCTG Development
2.Juan Carlos Mela-Garcia53.00h44-Unattached
3.Dawoud Mishal53.60hUnattached
4.15-16Jared Schenk54.30hPRHavoc Youth Track Club
5.15-16Christopher White55.70hPRCTG Development
6.17-18Ka'Lehn Newson56.30hPRCTG Development
7.Cesar Rodriguez57.00hUnattached
7.Ezekiel Battle57.00hUnattached
9.15-16Bryce Brock57.10hPRHavoc Youth Track Club
10.Justin Smith57.30hUnattached
11.Edric Picatoste57.50hUnattached
12.Lance Cochran58.10hUnattached
13.10Jayden Johnson59.70hPR44-Unattached
13.Jacob Lostetter59.70hUnattached
15.Eduardo Martinez1:01.30hUnattached
20.Zachary Anderson1:04.80hUnattached
25.6Davis Lavender1:08.50hPR44-Unattached
29.Nathan Banks1:14.00h44-Unattached
Jonah ShoemakerDNSUnattached
Isaiah SmithDNSUnattached
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Davian Campos-McWilliams2:05.20h44-Unattached
2.Jacob Ryan2:08.00hUnattached
3.Justin Hoban2:08.60h44-Unattached
4.Grant Bice2:12.60h44-Unattached
5.Kevin Townsend2:19.30hUnattached
7.Logan Wallace2:45.80h44-Unattached
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Noah Monroy4:14.50hPRArete Elite Track
2.Jose Galvan4:22.80h44-Unattached
3.10Levi Taylor4:23.00h44-Unattached
4.Alberto Barraza4:29.60h44-Unattached
5.Johan Gijon4:34.70h44-Unattached
6.Joseph Shaffstall4:42.00hUnattached
7.Manuel Becerra4:51.70h44-Unattached
8.Chris Schafer4:54.60h44-Unattached
9.Jacob Lostetter5:02.20hUnattached
10.David Castillo5:08.40h44-Unattached
11.Jason Karp5:10.30h44-Unattached
12.Ocean Marquez5:21.20hUnattached
13.Dave Cranny5:35.40hUnattached
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Levi Taylor9:42.30hPR44-Unattached
2.-Colby Parise9:55.10hPRHavoc Youth Track Club
3.Dominic Garcia10:17.30h44-Unattached
4.Edgar Hernandez10:18.30h44-Unattached
5.Ciro Melendez10:26.60hUnattached
6.Noel Perdio10:52.20h44-Unattached
7.Steven Gomez11:55.80hUnattached
8.Andre Aleman11:58.40hUnattached
9.Brandon Villasenor12:09.60hUnattached
10.Dave Cranny12:20.50hUnattached
11.Mario Marquez12:36.70hUnattached
Joseph ShaffstallDNSUnattached
 

3000m Racewalk  Varsity - Finals

1.Nick Christie11:49.10hUnattached
2.Emmanuel Corvera12:24.90hUnattached
Jose GalvanDNF44-Unattached
Alberto BarrazaDNF44-Unattached
Alex BreisacherDNF44-Unattached
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.Carlos Torres18.40hUnattached
2.10Andrew Carty18.50hSR44-Unattached
3.-Danny Salter21.90hPRArete Elite Track
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Deven Martin43-00.00PR44-Unattached
2.James Malin35-09.5044-Unattached
3.Aramis Griffin35-08.00Unattached
4.19+Richard Watson34-04.50PR48-Unattached
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Deven Martin132-07PR44-Unattached
2.Eddie Padilla132-05Unattached
3.12Carson Lively128-04SR44-Unattached
4.19+Richard Watson114-02SR48-Unattached
5.Eric Hernandez78-09Unattached
6.12Angel Guerrero76-08PRUnattached
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.Tyler Arroyo7-02.00Unattached
2.Jesus Ricardo Serrano6-04.00Unattached
2.Reno Vasquez6-04.00Unattached
4.Ben Kaplan6-02.0044-Unattached
5.Nick Watson5-06.00Unattached
6.Mark Williams5-04.0044-Unattached
7.Jake Goris5-02.0044-Unattached
19+Richard WatsonNH48-Unattached
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.Aaron Gabriel10-00.00Unattached
3.Vinent Guarnotta8-00.0044-Unattached
Abel MbawaNHUnattached
Alex BreisacherNH44-Unattached
Walter DecorrellNH44-Unattached
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.17-18Ethan Zazueta21-05.00CTG Development
2.Jesus Ricardo Serrano20-11.50Unattached
3.Shamar Martin20-01.75Unattached
4.Makai Adams18-06.25Unattached
5.Jamar Broner18-00.00Unattached
6.15-16Brandon Buu17-06.00CTG Development
9.James Malin12-08.5044-Unattached
12Deandre SmithDNS44-Unattached
 

Teams