View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

OpenKids Race (0-12 years old)
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Open - Finals

1.Devin Andrews11.30aUnattached
2.19+Christopher Scott11.73aPR14-Unattached
3.Cody Henke11.88aUnattached
4.11Diego Arevalo12.08aPRUnattached
5.-TC Stallings12.52aSR33-Unattached
6.19+James Jordan Maturan12.54aPRUnattached
7.13-14Sean Williams12.65aPRArete Elite Track
8.Elias Carranza12.99aUnattached
9.-Micah Peng13.30aPRUnattached
10.Mitchell Long13.31aUnattached
11.-Stephen Chan13.85a44-Unattached
12.8Luke Lemanski14.47aPR44-Unattached
13.13-14Myles Scribner14.50aPRArete Elite Track
14.Collin Green14.66aUnattached
15.13-14Dylan McNabb14.70aPRArete Elite Track
16.13-14Shane Larabee15.01aPRArete Elite Track
17.11-12Davis Lavender15.32aSRJunior Mavericks Run...
18.19+Lewis Jackson15.33aPR44-Unattached
19.Ed Rose15.89aUnattached
20.19+James Malin16.66aSR44-Unattached
21.Ken Stone17.57aUnattached
-Michael ChanSCRUnattached
Marco VelaquezSCRUnattached
 

100 Meters  Kids Race (0-12 years old) - Finals

1.6Antonio Stallings14.05aPR33-Unattached
2.6Everick Randall15.51aPR Unattached
 

400 Meters  Open - Finals

1.FrDevin Anders49.56aPRUnattached
2.-Juan Carlos Mota García52.18aPRUnattached
3.SrYasser Guzman ramirez54.64aPRUnattached
4.FrJoe Pierce54.86aPRUnattached
5.Gross Jerome56.57aUnattached
6.Dargios Zobdiel57.25aUnattached
7.-Jacob Barr59.35aPRUnattached
8.11-12Davis Lavender1:08.26aPRJunior Mavericks Run...
9.8Luke Lemanski1:09.10aPR44-Unattached
10.Colin Greenhill1:13.67aUnattached
11.Graham Long1:25.59aUnattached
11Diego ArevaloNTUnattached
 

800 Meters  Open - Finals

1.FrPedro Traviesa2:07.96aPRUnattached
2.Hunter Daniels2:11.52aUnattached
3.Ezekiel Delgado2:22.95aUnattached
4.Ethan Mayer2:23.43aUnattached
5.19+Mickey Ferri2:23.52aPR44-Unattached
6.-Alexander Moreno2:24.14aPRUnattached
7.-Shane Schooter2:24.64aPRUnattached
8.Mitchell Long2:26.44aUnattached
9.Jason Karp2:28.83aUnattached
10.Amaden Bentend2:29.68aUnattached
11.Kurt Behrend2:54.24aUnattached
12.Ben Brentell2:58.05aUnattached
13.Brooks Leon3:07.74aUnattached
14.Graham Long3:11.77aUnattached
15.Sanchez Roberto3:12.21aUnattached
 

3000 Meters  Open - Finals

1.Oliver Lengford9:13.23aUnattached
2.-Chun Hao Wei9:24.43aPRUnattached
3.Jens, Lykke Anderson9:36.54aUnattached
4.Joshua Chan10:04.42aUnattached
5.8Aidan O'Toole10:11.04aPR44-Unattached
6.Jenny Bugh10:29.55aUnattached
7.Saulo Rivera10:30.25aUnattached
8.SrConnor Chaney10:36.57aSRUnattached
9.Abraham Chavez10:46.35aUnattached
10.-Fu-Pang Hsu11:26.44aPRUnattached
11.19+Mickey Ferri11:34.21aPR44-Unattached
12.Johnathan Gonzalez12:05.26aUnattached
13.Abraham Marales13:42.22aUnattached
13.Leon Brooks13:42.22aUnattached
13.Roberto Sanchez13:42.22aUnattached
16.Antonio Mechr13:51.91aUnattached
Enrique EnriqueNTUnattached
Juan CarlosNTUnattached
 

4x100 Relay  Open - Finals

1.-Dylan McNabb
Shane Larabee
Myles Scribner
Sean Williams
57.56aArete Elite Track
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Open - Finals

1.19+James Malin36-08.00SR44-Unattached
2.13-14Dylan McNabb29-03.00PRArete Elite Track
3.Andrew Ta24-11.00Unattached
4.Bryce Dessaure13-09.00Unattached
 

High Jump  Open - Finals

1.SrJesus Ricardo Serrano6-02.00Unattached
2.-Salvador Gonzalez5-10.00PRArete Elite Track
3.-Emanuel Iriate5-06.00PRArete Elite Track
4.19+Lewis Jackson3-09.00PR44-Unattached
 

Pole Vault  Open - Finals

19+Andrew HigginsSCR44-Unattached
SoShakari SingletonSCRUnattached
 

Long Jump  Open - Finals

1.Aaron Trang18-10.25Unattached
2.13-14Sean Williams17-07.00PRArete Elite Track
3.13-14Myles Scribner13-00.75PRArete Elite Track
4.13-14Dylan McNabb12-06.00PRArete Elite Track
5.19+James Malin12-01.75SR44-Unattached
6.13-14Shane Larabee11-08.75PRArete Elite Track
 

Teams

Team Scores

Open - Mens
1.Arete Elite Track28