Meet Info

D11 Mile MarkFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  D1 - Finals

1.12Udodi Onwuzurike10.55a (-6.0)Brother Rice
2.12Brandon Miller10.84a (-6.0)Fenton
3.10Corey Royster10.84a (-6.0)Macomb Dakota
4.10Cole Cabana10.97a (-6.0)Dexter
5.9Shamar Heard11.02a (-6.0)Clinton Township Chi...
6.12Trey Gardette11.05a (-6.0)Ann Arbor Huron
7.11Stephen Brown11.08a (-6.0)Lake Orion
8.11Preston Nichols11.08a (-6.0)St. Joseph
9.10Jaiden Reed11.18a (-6.0)Detroit U-D Jesuit
 

100 Meters  D1 - Prelims

1.10Corey Royster10.75a (-3.6)Macomb Dakota
2.12Udodi Onwuzurike10.76a (-3.4)Brother Rice
4.12Brandon Miller10.88a (-3.4)Fenton
5.10Cole Cabana11.02a (-3.6)Dexter
6.9Shamar Heard11.03a (-3.6)Clinton Township Chi...
3.12Trey Gardette11.09a (-6.3)Ann Arbor Huron
7.11Preston Nichols11.09a (-6.3)St. Joseph
8.11Stephen Brown11.16a (-3.6)Lake Orion
9.10Jaiden Reed11.21a (-6.3)Detroit U-D Jesuit
10.10Trey McGinnis11.23a (-3.6)St. Joseph
11.12Ray Lee11.27a (-6.3)Davison
12.11Evan Knox11.29a (-3.4)Bloomfield Hills
13.12Bathie Boye11.36a (-3.6)Walled Lake Western
14.11Olando Trader11.37a (-3.4)Jackson
15.12Nicholas Walper11.37a (-6.3)Saline
16.11Tyler Bivens11.39a (-3.4)Ann Arbor Huron
17.11Matthew Gazzarato11.40a (-6.3)Livonia Stevenson
18.12Carson Barringer11.47a (-3.4)Walled Lake Western
19.12Nathaniel White11.52a (-6.3)Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
20.11William Coltrane11.53a (-6.3)Farmington
21.12Daiyon Anderson11.56a (-3.6)Warren Mott
21.12Grant Emery11.56a (-3.4)Portage Central
23.12Gerald Daniels11.59a (-3.4)Waterford Kettering
24.10Dylan Moore11.72a (-6.3)Westland John Glenn
25.12Rahiim Mersier11.90a (-3.6)Detroit Martin Luthe...
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  D1 - Finals

4.10Corey Royster10.42aMacomb Dakota
2.11Keyone Nixon10.43aMacomb Dakota
3.12DJ Stepney10.67aPRMacomb Dakota
1.12Jordan Vernon11.30aPRMacomb Dakota
 

200 Meters  D1 - Finals

1.12Udodi Onwuzurike21.23a (-3.8)Brother Rice
2.12Brandon Miller21.36a (-3.8)Fenton
3.12Terrence Muex22.21a (-3.8)Flint Carman-Ainsworth
4.9Shamar Heard22.32a (-3.8)Clinton Township Chi...
5.11Preston Nichols22.36a (-3.8)St. Joseph
6.12Muhammad Jammeh22.38a (-3.8)Detroit Renaissance
7.12Noah Sage22.58a (-3.8)Fenton
8.10Cole Cabana22.61a (-3.8)Dexter
9.11Stephen Brown22.94a (-3.8)Lake Orion
 

200 Meters  D1 - Prelims

1.12Udodi Onwuzurike21.01a (-3.2)PRBrother Rice
2.12Brandon Miller21.27a (-1.4)Fenton
4.9Shamar Heard21.52a (-3.2)PRClinton Township Chi...
5.12Terrence Muex21.61a (-3.2)PRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
6.12Noah Sage21.82a (-1.4)Fenton
3.11Preston Nichols22.06a (-2.5)St. Joseph
7.12Muhammad Jammeh22.11a (-1.4)Detroit Renaissance
8.10Cole Cabana22.20a (-3.2)Dexter
9.11Stephen Brown22.29a (-1.4)Lake Orion
10.11Kellen Reed22.52a (-2.5)Holt
11.12Trey Gardette22.56a (-2.5)Ann Arbor Huron
12.10Trey McGinnis22.62a (-2.5)St. Joseph
13.12Dylan Reason22.66a (-2.5)Pinckney
14.10Braxton Brann22.68a (-1.4)Ann Arbor Huron
15.12George Gage22.83a (-2.5)Auburn Hills Avondale
16.11Olando Trader22.89a (-3.2)Jackson
17.12Lawrence Young22.98a (-2.5)East Kentwood
18.10Jar'rece Johnson23.17a (-1.4)BC Central
19.12Kendall Cherry23.38a (-3.2)Saline
20.9Jaylen Watson23.53a (-3.2)River Rouge
21.12Daiyon Anderson23.65a (-3.2)Warren Mott
22.11Ty Schembri23.79a (-1.4)Northville
23.11DeNiro Johnson24.41a (-2.5)Warren DeLaSalle
24.10Tommie Boyd25.17a (-1.4)Utica
 

400 Meters  D1 - Finals

1.12Terrence Muex46.52aPRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
2.12Noah Sage47.41aPRFenton
3.12Dylan Reason48.50aPRPinckney
4.12Lawrence Gilliam48.87aDetroit U-D Jesuit
5.12Carson Holwerda49.52aPRZeeland West
6.11Josh Flake49.58aOak Park
7.11Noah Reuter-Gushow49.70aPRH.H. Dow
8.12Joshua Mayhue50.02aEast Kentwood
9.12Abel Boetsma50.05aZeeland West
10.11Cole Toney50.10aSt. Joseph
11.11Cooper Bright50.20aPRAlpena
12.11Alexander Yon50.22aHartland
13.12Brendan Martin50.33aWalled Lake Central
14.10Darius Whiteside II50.51aPRTroy
15.11Dillon Tatum50.61aWest Bloomfield
16.11Ty Schembri51.06aNorthville
17.11Ethan Breaux51.30aPRWyandotte Roosevelt
18.12Graves Joel51.52aDetroit Cass Tech
19.11Micah Scheffer51.57aTemperance Bedford
20.11Sam Yeager51.65aPRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
21.9Karol Kozlowski51.72aClinton Township Chi...
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  D1 - Finals

12Josiah Burr49.7hPRH.H. Dow
11Noah Reuter-Gushow49.8hPRH.H. Dow
12Joshua Burr53.4hH.H. Dow
12Dominic Owen54.5hH.H. Dow
 

800 Meters  D1 - Finals

1.12Hobbs Kessler1:54.13aAnn Arbor Skyline
2.12Miles Brown1:54.45aNovi
3.12Titus Bretzke1:54.67aGreenville
4.12Dominic Suliman1:56.27aWarren Cousino
5.12Drew Seabase1:57.26aPRTC Central (Traverse...
6.12Patrick Byrnes1:58.33aPlymouth
7.12Garrett Nagelhout1:58.48aCanton
8.12Corey Bowers1:58.50aCedar Springs
9.11Antonio Romano1:58.54aPRWalled Lake Central
10.12Ian Steele1:58.59aAnn Arbor Skyline
11.10Caleb Bost1:59.48aBattle Creek Lakeview
12.11Ethan Parker2:00.51aWalled Lake Northern
13.12Bernardo Saldivar2:00.66aGrandville
14.11Steven Bosworth2:01.32aSouth Lyon
15.12Zander Masten2:01.37aEast Kentwood
16.12Preston Earl2:01.44aWarren DeLaSalle
17.12Connor Vachon2:01.49aJenison
18.10Luke Peardon2:02.16aLake Orion
19.11Carter Belanger2:05.11aPort Huron Northern
20.12Tyler Vandierdonck2:06.10aMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
21.12Tru Murphy2:06.24aBay City Western
 

1600 Meters  D1 - Finals

1.12Hobbs Kessler4:16.68aAnn Arbor Skyline
2.12Corey Bowers4:17.51aCedar Springs
3.12Koby Fraaza4:19.52aRichland Gull Lake
4.12Patrick Byrnes4:20.34aPlymouth
5.12Gage Killewald4:22.02aRochester Adams
6.11Caleb Jarema4:22.14aPinckney
7.12Gavin White4:22.92aPinckney
8.12Charlie Frank4:23.33aDearborn
9.12Drew Seabase4:23.55aTC Central (Traverse...
10.11Jeremy Williams4:23.68aLapeer
11.12Joseph Fedoronko4:30.00aSaline
12.12Nicholas Laurent4:30.64aLake Orion
13.12Matthew Gustitus4:33.17aNovi
14.12Ethan Barker4:35.25aMattawan
15.10Sebastian Cervelli4:36.89aWest Bloomfield
16.11Matt Ruud4:38.32aAnn Arbor Pioneer
17.11James Harrison4:38.76aSaline
18.10Trent McFarland4:42.08aUtica
19.12Jacob Harberts4:44.81aMacomb Dakota
--10Fares YabaiDQDearborn Fordson
 

3200 Meters  D1 - Finals

1.11Riley Hough9:07.91aHartland
2.11Peter Baracco9:08.81aFarmington
3.12Talha Syed9:13.35aSalem
4.12Zander Cobb9:16.41aRomeo
5.11Caleb Jarema9:16.76aPinckney
6.12Carson Nicoletti9:17.93aUtica
7.12Tristan Brandenburg9:19.49aRochester Hills Ston...
8.11Luke Venhuizen9:19.55aPRTC Central (Traverse...
9.11Andrew Sesti9:25.51aClarkston
10.12Joseph Rinke9:27.78aRomeo
11.11Jeremy Williams9:28.63aLapeer
12.11Jack Kelke9:35.30aRomeo
13.12Elijah DiCerbo9:36.02aFraser
14.12Jude Parks9:36.14aRockford
15.11Easton Williams9:36.35aHighland-Milford
16.11Owen Sharnas9:38.44aRomeo
17.12Koby Fraaza9:41.63aRichland Gull Lake
18.11Caden Meyer9:42.36aZeeland East
19.12Charlie Frank9:42.93aDearborn
20.12Colin Hanson9:43.17aRochester Hills Ston...
21.12Gavin White9:44.70aPinckney
22.12Conor Kolka9:46.31aDexter
23.11Jonas Fraley-Burgett9:49.78aPRKalamazoo Central
24.12Jack Lobodzinski9:50.35aHighland-Milford
25.11Marwan Algahmi9:50.84aPRDearborn Fordson
26.12Zach Patterson9:53.30aOxford
27.10Logan Detweiler9:54.10aPRGrosse Pointe South
28.11Brady McArdle9:55.70aDavison
29.11Quinn Cullen9:57.74aBrighton
30.11Jack Campbell10:08.26aBrighton
31.12Adam Thomas10:11.50aNew Baltimore Anchor...
32.12Sean Massa10:38.56aLivonia Stevenson
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  D1 - Finals

1.11Tamaal Myers II14.26a (-4.3)Detroit Cass Tech
2.12Gage Martin14.57a (-4.3)PRRockford
3.11Joshua Rau14.80a (-4.3)Lowell
4.10Joshua Hurt15.06a (-4.3)East Kentwood
5.12Cass Dobrowolski15.16a (-4.3)Port Huron Northern
6.11Melik Williams15.56a (-4.3)Ypsilanti Lincoln
7.11Armon Howard15.75a (-4.3)Rochester Adams
8.12Raymond Wu16.15a (-4.3)Novi
--12Ethan BrooksDQ (-4.3)Zeeland West
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  D1 - Prelims

1.11Tamaal Myers II14.72a (-3.4)Detroit Cass Tech
2.11Joshua Rau15.02a (-2.3)Lowell
3.12Gage Martin15.14a (-3.0)Rockford
4.10Joshua Hurt15.17a (-3.0)East Kentwood
5.12Cass Dobrowolski15.33a (-3.0)Port Huron Northern
6.11Armon Howard15.45a (-2.3)Rochester Adams
7.11Melik Williams15.60a (-2.3)Ypsilanti Lincoln
8.12Raymond Wu15.77a (-3.4)Novi
9.12Ethan Brooks15.87a (-3.0)Zeeland West
10.11Jayden Slaughter16.11a (-2.3)Utica
11.11Christian Ellison16.17a (-3.4)Flint Carman-Ainsworth
12.11Ryan Nelson16.30a (-2.3)Walled Lake Central
13.12Jalen Jackson16.50a (-3.0)Wyandotte Roosevelt
14.12Amari Harris16.66a (-3.4)Oak Park
15.11Ethan Krahe17.14a (-3.4)Northville
16.12Tommy Milanov17.47a (-2.3)Warren Mott
17.12Thomas Destatte20.11a (-3.0)Temperance Bedford
--11Jaden PattersonDQ (-3.4)East Lansing
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  D1 - Finals

1.11Tamaal Myers II37.87aDetroit Cass Tech
2.12Gage Martin38.57aPRRockford
3.12Ethan Brooks39.61aZeeland West
4.11Glenie Cross40.20aPROak Park
5.12Tim Giese40.39aDetroit Catholic Cen...
6.12Matthew Singer40.75aMacomb Dakota
7.10Kayenn Mabin40.77aPRKalamazoo Central
8.12Raymond Wu40.83aNovi
9.11Joshua Rau40.85aLowell
10.10Braxton Brann41.21aPRAnn Arbor Huron
11.11Jack Brass41.63aRomeo
12.12David Adedapo41.80aBloomfield Hills
13.12Jalen Jackson41.97aWyandotte Roosevelt
14.12Malachi Powell42.02aFlushing
15.12Carson Barringer42.56aWalled Lake Western
16.12Sean Hollowaty42.82aPRWarren DeLaSalle
17.11Gary Morris43.60aLivonia Franklin
18.12Thomas Destatte44.02aTemperance Bedford
 

4x100 Relay  D1 - Finals

1.Eli Zarotney
Trey McGinnis
Cole Toney
Preston Nichols
42.65aSt. Joseph
2.Joshua Rush
Nicholas Walper
Kendall Cherry
Andrew Victoria
42.75aSaline
3.Kamani Belcher
Jeffrey Perry
Lawrence Young
Andre Pimpleton
42.83aEast Kentwood
4.Jordan Vernon
Keyone Nixon
DJ Stepney
Corey Royster
42.85aMacomb Dakota
5.David Adedapo
Kobe Reed
Charles Dickerson
Evan Knox
42.86aBloomfield Hills
6.Dominik Glew
Tony Gallegos
Patrick O'Connor
Remy Schulz
42.86aTC West (Traverse Ci...
7.Monyae Franklin
Payton Dobben
Ashton Carpenter
Tyler Walker
42.89aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
8.Evan Schuster
Eli Nelson
Tanner Williams
Gage Chittenden
42.91aGrand Haven
9.Dorijan Jackson
Pierre Butler
Malachi Barendilla
Alex Hosey
42.99aEast Lansing
10.Eric Craft
Andrew Gayton
Gerald Daniels
Demajia Thomas
43.17aWaterford Kettering
11.Shawn Sims
Jacob Peck
Brody Thompson
Braden Crosby
43.18aRockford
12.Wyatt Forrest
Ray Lee
Kaden Duckworth
Brady Titsworth
43.28aDavison
13.William Coltrane
Demetrian Moore
Larry Edwards
Evan Martin
43.28aFarmington
14.Donovan Miller
Noah Sage
Christopher Piwowarczyk
Brandon Miller
43.43aFenton
15.Kyshaun Jackson
Jaydin Blackwell
Amari Harris
Glenie Cross
43.44aOak Park
16.Bathie Boye
Justin Gabriel
Carson Barringer
Aidan Vaughan
43.46aWalled Lake Western
17.Jonas Morris
Draven Wilson
Maddox Altamirano
Shamar Heard
43.56aClinton Township Chi...
18.Zion Cooper
Jalen Holley
Davon Jackson
Jajuan Jarrett
43.62aRiver Rouge
19.Ethan Berends
Brock Townsend
Ian Scheidel
Mason Powers
43.97aCaledonia
20.Gary Morris
Brandon Reiten
Trevor Alexander
Domanic Lemon
44.23aLivonia Franklin
21.Nacael Goins
Anton Washington
Benjamin Tye
Tyrell Henry
44.29aRoseville
22.William Johnson
Miles Murray
Baxter Russell
Aaron Dyas
44.32aGrosse Pointe South
 

4x200 Relay  D1 - Finals

1.Abel Boetsma
Ethan Brooks
Carson Holwerda
Ben Brooks
1:28.12aZeeland West
2.Donovan Miller
Noah Sage
Evan Koch
Brandon Miller
1:28.23aFenton
3.Shawn Sims
Jacob Peck
Gage Martin
Braden Crosby
1:29.07aRockford
4.Dorijan Jackson
Conner Long
Pierre Butler
Alex Hosey
1:29.48aEast Lansing
5.Kobe Reed
Charles Dickerson
Derrick Lee
Evan Knox
1:29.56aBloomfield Hills
6.Jeffrey Perry
Lawrence Young
Andre Pimpleton
Joshua Mayhue
1:29.66aEast Kentwood
7.Dominik Glew
Remy Schulz
Patrick O'Connor
Tony Gallegos
1:29.92aTC West (Traverse Ci...
8.Jaydin Blackwell
Glenie Cross
Josh Flake
Kyshaun Jackson
1:30.07aOak Park
9.Jordan Wesson
Jayson Gamblin
Pearson Alexander
Muhammad Jammeh
1:30.10aDetroit Renaissance
10.Dorian Davis
Brandon Gates
Cornell Perry
Devin Henry
1:30.79aWoodhaven-Brownstown
11.Jalen Lewis
Christian Ellison
Chris Coleman
Terrence Muex
1:31.03aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
12.Garrett Young
Lucas Pasternak
Joe Czerwinski
Dylan Reason
1:31.34aPinckney
13.Javier Head
Jonas Morris
Draven Wilson
Maddox Altamirano
1:31.76aClinton Township Chi...
14.Zavion Ayler
Omari Rush
E'Shun Johnson
Marques Patty
1:32.10aWayne Memorial
15.Jayden Call
LaTavion Braxton
Travion Farris
Andre' Tarver
1:32.12aKalamazoo Central
16.Lucas Shock
Ian Bobco
Marion Johnson
Julian Holt
1:33.41aLakeview St. Clair S...
17.Christian Johnson
Jalen Jarvis
Jaylen Watson
Johnathan Marshall
1:33.89aRiver Rouge
18.Baxter Russell
Miles Murray
Rene Robert
James Borowicz
1:37.41aGrosse Pointe South
--Nathaniel Hobbs
Shaun Smith
Micah Conner
Olando Trader
DQJackson
 

4x400 Relay  D1 - Finals

1.Ethan Brooks
Joshua Ennen
Abel Boetsma
Carson Holwerda
3:21.82aZeeland West
2.Lawrence Gilliam
Jaiden Reed
Bryson Wade
Josiah Graddick
3:23.27aDetroit U-D Jesuit
3.Daniel Leja
Gage Martin
Jacob Peck
Jacob Bissell
3:23.84aRockford
4.Miles Brown
Jonah Hood-Blaxill
Matthew Gustitus
Raymond Wu
3:24.31aNovi
5.Luke Burns
Garrett Young
Joe Czerwinski
Dylan Reason
3:24.49aPinckney
6.Donovan Hayward
Evan Votruba
Gage Killewald
Damarcus Rouse
3:25.44aRochester Adams
7.Javaun Cannon
Tamaal Myers II
Graves Joel
Kelston Richmond
3:26.43aDetroit Cass Tech
8.Joshua Mayhue
Zander Masten
Christian Humphrey-Rembert
Jeffrey Perry
3:27.57aEast Kentwood
9.Emmanuel Tchonang
Brian McCallum
Brandon Latta
Ty Schembri
3:27.74aNorthville
10.Joshua Burr
Josiah Burr
Noah Reuter-Gushow
Dominic Owen
3:27.78aH.H. Dow
11.James Harrison
Nicholas Walper
Benjamin Faulkner
Andrew Victoria
3:28.00aSaline
12.Josh Flake
Camerie Cooper
Fred George
Jaydin Blackwell
3:28.68aOak Park
13.Jalen Lewis
Terrence Muex
Kishon Thompson
Chris Coleman
3:28.76aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
14.Wilson Kasischke
Micah Davis
Cole Cabana
Nathan Gariepy
3:29.20aDexter
15.Derrick Braxton
Nathan Iacona
Anthony Youngblood
Preston Earl
3:31.03aWarren DeLaSalle
16.Jake Anargyros
Andrew Milosavlevski
Dominic Pacifico
Matthew Singer
3:31.54aMacomb Dakota
17.Alex Bobak
Brayden Russ
Jerry Peterson
Patrick Byrnes
3:32.34aPlymouth
18.Jonah Caldwell
Jayden Page
Mayan Mayan
Malachi Barendilla
3:32.80aEast Lansing
19.Drake Morris
Kayleb Erskine
Davis Barr
Caleb Bost
3:32.84aBattle Creek Lakeview
20.Kurt Kehren
Thomas Boyle
Aidan Duggan
Hunter Frank
3:37.27aRochester Hills Ston...
21.Luke Adamczyk
Henry Martoni
Nathan Byrne
Hayden Bills
3:40.69aUtica Eisenhower
 

4x800 Relay  D1 - Finals

1.Mihir Gupta
Marvan Ramawickrama
Matthew Gustitus
Miles Brown
7:48.53aNovi
2.Sanjay Rao
Ian Steele
Nicolas Fry
Hobbs Kessler
7:48.56aAnn Arbor Skyline
3.Luke Burns
Gavin White
Jake Woods
Caleb Jarema
7:59.58aPinckney
4.James Harrison
Jason Whitton
Joseph Fedoronko
Nathan Luther
8:00.93aSaline
5.Brandon Latta
Jake Bulat
Nathan Hayes
Jacob Meek
8:02.38aNorthville
6.Brady Cunningham
Matt Ruud
Henry MonteSano
Fred Wallace
8:04.35aAnn Arbor Pioneer
7.Damarcus Rouse
Evan Votruba
Kaleb Price
Gage Killewald
8:05.96aRochester Adams
8.Kurt Kehren
Tristan Brandenburg
Thomas Boyle
Hunter Frank
8:07.63aRochester Hills Ston...
9.Alex Bobak
Sean Byrnes
Anirudh Krishnan
Patrick Byrnes
8:08.62aPlymouth
10.Shaka Elysee
Antonio Hall
Hamed Mohamed
Zander Masten
8:08.64aEast Kentwood
11.Luke Anderson
Jonah Hochstetler
Isaac Stone
Ben Habers
8:12.24aTC West (Traverse Ci...
12.Andrew Milosavlevski
Christopher Villaire
Jacob Harberts
Matthew Singer
8:14.08aMacomb Dakota
13.Christopher Pike
Brady Neumann
Joseph Basara
Logan Schiebner
8:18.84aSaginaw Heritage
14.Kevin Miller
Eddie King
Gavin Steele
Peter Baracco
8:18.87aFarmington
15.Jake Vallan
Logan Detweiler
Brendan Downey
Charles Rulison
8:19.92aGrosse Pointe South
16.Jayden Page
Matthew Zeleke
David Ferguson
Nathan Faust
8:20.59aEast Lansing
17.William Fiesbeck
Alex Moyer
Andrew Moyer
Cole Toney
8:23.40aSt. Joseph
18.Logan Vining
Ethan Jhamb
Nolan Clark
Seth Norder
8:23.71aGrand Haven
19.Sachit Soni
Eric Berg
Noah Miller
Trent McFarland
8:25.55aUtica
20.Anthony Youngblood
Matthew Rafferty
Peyton Ross
Preston Earl
8:27.55aWarren DeLaSalle
21.Kyle James-Heer
Sam Yeager
Ethan Krampe
Jonah Cumings
8:31.08aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  D1 - Finals

1.12Ben Haas57-08.50PRClarkston
2.12Jaden Wilson54-11.25PRDetroit Renaissance
3.12Brendan VanderMeer54-07.75Grand Haven
4.12Nolan Berg54-00.00Midland
5.10Andrew Berryhill52-06.00Battle Creek Lakeview
6.11Tristan Hinkley51-05.25Swartz Creek
7.12Ian Hanby50-11.25Saline
8.12Justin Doty50-08.75Bay City Western
9.12Jonah Westlund49-04.25PRSouth Lyon East
10.12Connor Dewan47-11.50Detroit Catholic Cen...
11.12Seth Thomas45-02.25Mattawan
12.12Austin Wilson44-08.00Walled Lake Central
13.12Derek Haggard44-03.50Novi
14.12Gavin Hartman44-01.50Lapeer
15.11Riley Smalarz43-09.50Macomb Dakota
16.12Dylan Weaver43-02.25Warren DeLaSalle
17.12Jacob Davis41-01.50Canton
18.12Jack Murray40-08.50Macomb Dakota
19.9Malachi Clark40-04.00Roseville
20.12Nick West38-06.00Lincoln Park
 

Discus - 1.6kg  D1 - Finals

1.12Drake Willenborg183-03South Lyon East
2.11Aidan Vaughan180-10PRWalled Lake Western
3.12Justin Doty178-07PRBay City Western
4.11Jake Steslicki171-04PRFarmington
5.12Austin Wilson163-06PRWalled Lake Central
6.12Blake Nelson158-00PRWalled Lake Central
7.12Connor Dewan155-10PRDetroit Catholic Cen...
8.12Nolan Berg146-08Midland
9.12Gavin Hartman146-03Lapeer
10.12Jack Murray145-00Macomb Dakota
11.12Dylan Weaver143-11Warren DeLaSalle
12.12Ben Haas130-04Clarkston
13.11Jonah Radwanski130-00PRCanton
14.12Justin Pronyk126-09PRSalem
15.11Jackson Kuyers125-08Holland West Ottawa
16.12Zachary Droski124-05Macomb Dakota
17.11Zachary Gammo123-04Walled Lake Western
18.12Ian Hanby119-11Saline
19.12Lorenzo Bernal119-07East Kentwood
20.12Kamani Belcher109-06East Kentwood
21.11Carter Kruse105-07Warren DeLaSalle
--12Brendan VanderMeerFOULGrand Haven
--12Jaden WilsonFOULDetroit Renaissance
 

High Jump  D1 - Finals

1.12Zachary Webb6-06.00Macomb Dakota
2.12Caleb Taylor6-05.00SRRichland Gull Lake
3.12Orion Kendra6-04.00Beverly Hills Groves
4.11Jackson Davis6-04.00Okemos
4.11Julian Holt6-04.00PRLakeview St. Clair S...
6.12Cass Dobrowolski6-03.00Port Huron Northern
7.12Jacob Patanella6-03.00PRTC West (Traverse Ci...
8.9Nathan Levine6-03.00PRCanton
9.11Jackson Campbell6-00.00White Lake Lakeland
9.11Jalen Charity6-00.00GR_Northview
9.12Trip Riemersma6-00.00Zeeland East
9.11Justin Miller6-00.00Fenton
9.12Jaden Pickett6-00.00PRSaline
14.11Drake Sellers6-00.00Portage Central
14.11August Johanningsmeier6-00.00Howell
16.12Lucas Shock6-00.00Lakeview St. Clair S...
16.11Charlie Iverson6-00.00Beverly Hills Groves
--11Trevor MoultonNHCanton
--11Mason PratherNHH.H. Dow
--10Ben SyversonNHWoodhaven-Brownstown
 

Pole Vault  D1 - Finals

1.11Cole Sheldon15-03.00Dexter
2.12Noah Schultz14-09.00Dexter
3.12Jacob Peck14-09.00PRRockford
4.12Eli Nelson14-06.00Grand Haven
5.12Canon McNeil14-06.00Holt
6.12Jesse Henderson14-00.00East Grand Rapids
7.12Abraham Konjoh14-00.00Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
7.12Trey Welch14-00.00Plymouth
9.12Aidan McHugh14-00.00PRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
10.10Dolan Gonzales13-06.00Saline
11.12Colton Dover13-06.00Mt. Pleasant
12.12Joey Zywicki13-00.00Ypsilanti Lincoln
13.9Joey Bonacci13-00.00Jenison
14.12Jordan Taiwo12-03.00Walled Lake Northern
14.12Ethan You12-03.00Zeeland West
16.12Taylor Darhower12-03.00Port Huron Northern
16.12George Faris Jr12-03.00Canton
16.11Nicholas Dembinski12-03.00Novi
--11Adam BlueNHGrand Ledge
--12Mason KingNHTC West (Traverse Ci...
--11Gabe WhiteNHCedar Springs
--11Ethan LingleNHTemperance Bedford
--12Jack MichaudNHGrosse Pointe South
--12Connor LefebvreNHGrosse Pointe North
--12Jarvis EliaNHSterling Heights
--11Spencer GoodmanNHNovi
--12Orion SchwidersonNHFenton
 

Long Jump  D1 - Finals

1.11Levi Honderd22-06.00 (9.3)PRHolland
2.11Noah Reuter-Gushow22-05.50 (3.7)PRH.H. Dow
3.12Jacob Patanella22-02.75 (4.3)TC West (Traverse Ci...
4.12Eli Nelson21-11.75 (.0)PRGrand Haven
5.12Demajia Thomas21-07.50 (9.9)PRWaterford Kettering
6.12Dominic Owen21-04.50 (9.9)H.H. Dow
7.12Evan Schuster21-02.50 (3.7)Grand Haven
8.11Christian Ellison21-02.00 (7.0)Flint Carman-Ainsworth
9.9Carter Bissell20-11.00 (8.1)Rockford
10.11Zavier Williams20-08.50 (4.4)Lansing Waverly
11.12Caleb Taylor20-06.50 (4.3)Richland Gull Lake
12.10Caleb Jones20-06.00 (4.6)Lake Orion
13.12Nolan Breithaupt20-03.00 (2.8)TC Central (Traverse...
14.9Shamar Heard20-02.75 (6.1)Clinton Township Chi...
15.11Jordon Clerkley20-01.50 (2.8)Okemos
16.11Anton Washington20-01.25 (3.9)Roseville
17.11Demitri Roberson20-00.25 (5.7)Muskegon Mona Shores
18.11Cole Laccanaria19-11.00 (4.8)Brother Rice
19.12Zachary Webb18-08.50 (7.0)Macomb Dakota
20.12Braden Webb18-07.00 (3.1)Canton
21.12Aidan Johnson18-06.25 (8.0)Livonia Franklin
22.11Micah Scheffer18-01.00 (4.9)Temperance Bedford
23.12Brayden Stavros17-09.50 (7.0)Saline
--9Davis BarrFOULBattle Creek Lakeview
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Michigan
Division 2 Michigan

Team Scores