View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaiah Lizardi6.71aPRHall
2.12Ameen Parks6.77aDaniel Hand
3.12Christian Estefani6.82aTorrington
4.12Brandon Drummond6.86aNorthwest Catholic
5.12Aiden Rose6.90aPRStaples
5.12Max Raha6.90aAvon
7.11Markeno Morris7.03aPlatt
8.11Devon Chykow7.05aGriswold
9.11Terrance Gignac7.06aBacon Academy
10.12Cameron Fox7.07aPlatt
10.10Patrick Russell-Laga7.07aPRStaples
12.12Ethan Rivera7.08aPRMaloney
13.11Khyair Rahman7.11aPrince Tech
14.12Jordan Murphy7.13aGlastonbury
14.11Daven Pelaez7.13aDaniel Hand
16.12Nick Salemi7.16aOld Saybrook
17.11Justin Tavares7.17aSRNorthwest Catholic
17.10Marc Josephat7.17aNorwich Free Academy
19.12Ryan Farley7.18aSRConard
19.11Zakye Smith7.18aTorrington
21.12Justin Costick7.24aPRNorwich Free Academy
22.12Cole Murdock7.26aStafford
22.11Gary Higginbotham7.26aSuffield
24.10Mario Mazzarella7.27aDaniel Hand
25.11Robert Paterson7.28aPRDaniel Hand
26.11Niko Savo7.30aDaniel Hand
26.11Jack Gorski7.30aPRWatertown
26.11Anthony Hawkins7.30aMaloney
26.10Evan Belabe7.30aConard
30.9Samuel Sandler7.31aHall
31.12Rafael Dayton7.32aWatertown
31.10Rohando Pierre-Louis7.32aPREast Windsor
33.11Vincent Mascoli7.34aLewis Mills
34.10Jeff Delphin7.36aNorwich Free Academy
35.11Max Davidson7.38aNorwich Free Academy
36.12Marsalis Morris7.39aTorrington
37.11Jae-Quan Coleman7.41aPRStaples
38.12Justin Mondor7.42aGriswold
39.10Tyler Farwell7.43aGriswold
40.12Colby Vantine7.44aPRGriswold
41.9Joshua Waide7.45aPRTorrington
42.11Anthony Chong7.48aNorwich Free Academy
43.10Steven Taranto7.49aHall
44.10Carson Brown7.50aOld Saybrook
45.10Hunter Ackley7.51aWindsor Locks
45.12Hasani Shirley7.51aCanton
47.10Brayden Nietch7.54aPRTorrington
48.12Aidan Reynolds7.55aLewis Mills
48.10Nick Rothman7.55aOld Saybrook
50.12Jonah Person7.57aLyman Memorial
51.9Giancarlo Fedolfi7.61aConard
52.11Tyler Rouse7.62aPRFarmington
53.12Zachary Oliveri7.63aMaloney
53.9Samuel Balsamo7.63aPlatt
53.10Noah Hester7.63aOld Saybrook
56.9Vihaan Shah7.67aPRGlastonbury
57.11Jonathan Prouty7.68aPREast Catholic
57.9Chaedon Rosemond7.68aEast Catholic
57.12Sean Laragy7.68aDaniel Hand
60.12Kieran Blunnie7.71aPRDarien
61.10David Schweitzer7.72aAvon
62.11Joshua Amberg7.73aLyman Memorial
63.9Griffin Papallo7.74aMaloney
64.11Michael Yohe7.75aPRGriswold
64.10Anthony Zavarella7.75aPRWethersfield
66.11Dillon Cahill7.77aPRPlatt
67.10Tyler Zepperi7.78aTorrington
67.12Alem Tiden7.78aOld Saybrook
69.9David Sedrak7.81aPRStaples
70.10Brennan Margolis7.82aHall
70.10Seth Garcia7.82aPRWindsor Locks
72.11Brian Guzman7.83aMaloney
73.11Luis Vargas7.89aConard
74.9Elliot Lewis7.91aBacon Academy
75.10Leo Dutkewych7.94aEllington
76.12Ethan Wilkie7.99aEllington
76.12William Forst7.99aSREllington
76.9Lance Bagley7.99aPRWatertown
79.10Christian Knight8.00aWindsor Locks
80.12Logan Maccarone8.01aFarmington
81.12Derek Chiapetta8.03aPRDarien
81.10Heitor Cunha8.03aHall
83.9Dan Guerrera8.04aThomaston
84.12Stephen Karpenko8.06aLewis Mills
85.9Kenneth Bliven8.08aE.O. Smith
86.9Conner Parks8.11aPRGriswold
87.11Reza Shahroudi8.14aE.O. Smith
87.10Mikey Galiatsatos8.14aGranby Memorial
89.9Austin Thompson8.15aWindsor Locks
90.11Gunnar Meyer8.20aPREast Windsor
91.11Lloyd Gibbons8.24aPRLyman Memorial
92.10Jack Wagstaff8.26aLewis Mills
93.11Gordon Siebert8.27aPRE.O. Smith
94.11Samuel Neves8.31aEast Catholic
95.10Kyirell Sheffield8.35aGranby Memorial
96.9Jack Duperre8.35aSomers
97.9Logan Romanzi8.36aThomaston
98.9Nathan Kowalski8.42aThomaston
99.9Jaylen Mateo8.48aPRPlatt
100.9Bryce Tomasino8.49aPRGranby Memorial
101.10Justin Burkhart8.53aGranby Memorial
102.9Jay Pan8.55aPRWindham
103.12Brett Duhaime8.57aLyman Memorial
104.9Jeremy Brough8.70aGranby Memorial
105.12Kyle Robin8.72aEllington
106.11Steve Torres8.74aConard
107.9Matthew Neves8.77aEast Catholic
108.9Jack Geise8.78aWatertown
109.9William Urquhart8.79aWindsor Locks
110.10Mason LaCapra8.81aWatertown
111.9Joel Sotelo8.82aWindham
112.9Jaylin Hill8.85aPlatt
113.9Jose Figueroa III8.90aConard
114.10Nathan Wilmarth8.94aLewis Mills
115.-Robert Taylor8.98aPrince Tech
116.9Omar Murillo-Lopez9.07aWindham
117.9Sam Helayel9.08aWatertown
118.9Efran Galicia9.12aPRWindham
119.11John Tharpe9.23aPRFarmington
120.10Josh Warner9.39aLyman Memorial
121.10David Christofferson9.46aStafford
122.10Benjamin Morin9.81aLyman Memorial
123.9Jacob Hall10.70aLewis Mills
124.9Tyler Webb13.01aWindsor Locks
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Vincent Sivo25.2hEllington
11Jehu Angelo Armonio26.0hEllington
10Riley Giordano26.2hPREllington
11Justin Blake26.8hEllington
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Cote36.94aPRNorwich Free Academy
2.11Carson Hines37.41aDaniel Hand
3.11Brenden Hill38.04aConard
4.12Anish Rajamanickam38.48aSRAvon
5.12Daniel Eggler38.48aPRNorwich Free Academy
6.12Aiden Rose38.73aStaples
7.10Patrick Russell-Laga39.36aStaples
8.11Sean Arigoni39.45aTorrington
9.10Trent D'Aniello39.61aPRPlatt
10.11Justin Tavares39.67aNorthwest Catholic
11.10Evan Belabe39.83aConard
12.11Adam Bullock40.16aStaples
13.12John Gabinelle40.21aConard
14.11Anthony Mella40.28aThomaston
15.11Gabe Giusto40.41aWatertown
16.12Will Harmon40.60aDarien
17.11Jason Webber40.70aEllington
18.11Ian Judd40.91aWatertown
19.12Jason Ackley40.94aWindsor Locks
20.12Aidan Reynolds41.05aLewis Mills
21.12Aidan O'Rourke41.12aDarien
22.10Kevin Jones41.15aPRGranby Memorial
23.11Justin Blake41.25aPREllington
24.9Jason Rideout41.27aPRDarien
25.12Alfred Valero41.31aPRThomaston
26.10Parker Woodmansee41.38aE.O. Smith
27.12Oluwafemi Taiwo41.48aCanton
27.12Ryan Krompegal41.48aBristol Central
29.12Daniel Kim41.62aDaniel Hand
30.12Conor Garrity41.66aSRTerryville
31.11Jehu Angelo Armonio41.71aPREllington
32.11Brendan Canarie41.80aHall
33.10Michael Sardo42.07aGlastonbury
34.9Percy Dozier42.08aWatertown
35.9Vihaan Shah42.51aPRGlastonbury
36.12Justin Mondor42.61aGriswold
37.10Grayson LeMay42.73aLyman Memorial
38.11Gerardo Castro42.77aWindham
38.10George Hall42.77aSRMaloney
40.9JuanPablo Montoya42.81aHall
41.10Aminieli Hopson42.99aE.O. Smith
42.11Vincent Mascoli43.07aLewis Mills
43.10David Schweitzer43.09aPRAvon
44.11Charles Mikolajczak43.23aGriswold
45.10Justin Pequita43.30aWindsor Locks
46.9Zach Polletta43.44aPRWatertown
47.10Seth Garcia43.49aPRWindsor Locks
48.9Mark Zadi43.68aPRHall
49.10Max Hussey43.82aLyman Memorial
50.9Scott Petrosky43.83aBristol Central
51.11Travis Lord44.40aPRAvon
52.10Hunter Ackley44.59aWindsor Locks
53.12Nick Giantonio44.69aPRSuffield
54.10Griffin St. Pierre44.78aEllington
55.11Matt Kirchhoffer45.00aStafford
56.9Kenneth Bliven45.16aPRE.O. Smith
57.10Yeshua Martinez-Garcia45.47aWindham
58.9Elliot Lewis45.65aBacon Academy
59.9Matt Ciampini45.70aDaniel Hand
60.11Dillon Cahill45.97aPRPlatt
61.11Reza Shahroudi46.36aPRE.O. Smith
62.10Ethan Williams46.42aAvon
63.12Frank Nobou46.54aPRConard
64.9Noah Fernet46.86aTerryville
65.11Etienne Huebner46.88aHaddam-Killingworth
66.9Nathan Kowalski47.40aPRThomaston
67.9Conner Parks47.64aPRGriswold
68.9Chris Stager48.59aPRTerryville
69.11Rudy Walter48.72aPREast Windsor
70.10Jayson Robitaille48.74aBacon Academy
71.9Jack Duperre48.86aSomers
72.11Lucas Bartret49.68aGriswold
73.11Austin St. Cyr50.60aSREast Windsor
74.10Kyirell Sheffield50.62aPRGranby Memorial
75.9Samuel Cardinal52.38aLyman Memorial
76.9Andrew Krigger53.12aTorrington
77.9Jaylen Mateo53.29aPRPlatt
78.9Jahkari Tyson54.52aEast Windsor
79.10Nathan Wilmarth54.57aLewis Mills
80.10Matt Pierce54.76aSRWethersfield
81.9Jackson Moretti57.50aPRWethersfield
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Ian Kos59.4hEllington
9Damian Smith63.7hEllington
9Aidan Ladr66.1hPREllington
9Kieran Foster66.4hPREllington
 

500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicholas Sivo1:07.25aPREllington
2.12Cooper Luciani1:08.64aPROld Saybrook
3.11Andrew Van De Mark1:09.25aPRFarmington
4.12Jack Colella1:10.40aPROld Saybrook
5.12Ryan Smith1:11.24aPRGlastonbury
5.12Anish Rajamanickam1:11.24aPRAvon
7.12Hari Patchigolla1:12.47aPRAvon
8.12Mathew Bauer1:13.01aPRLyman Memorial
9.12Elliot Deans1:13.17aPRE.O. Smith
9.12Jack Holly1:13.17aPRDarien
9.12Brett Mockalis1:13.17aPRSuffield
12.11John Oei1:13.61aPREast Catholic
13.12Hunter Dale1:14.43aPRE.O. Smith
14.10Douglas Suter1:14.65aPRSomers
15.11Mohit Gupta1:15.12aPRStaples
16.12Alec Armstrong1:15.40aPRDarien
17.10John Fitzgerald1:15.62aPRStaples
18.11Aidan Korczynski1:15.63aPRWindham
18.9Jason Rideout1:15.63aPRDarien
20.11Greg Sadlak1:15.72aPREast Catholic
21.12Aidan O'Rourke1:16.04aPRDarien
22.12Adam Schumaker1:17.16aPRGriswold
23.10Vincent Sivo1:17.42aPREllington
24.12Giovann Rivera1:17.55aPRWindham
25.11Alvin Guo1:17.68aPRAvon
26.12Conor Garrity1:17.95aPRTerryville
27.10Riley Giordano1:18.65aPREllington
28.10Parker Woodmansee1:18.79aPRE.O. Smith
29.11Xavier Zaler1:18.92aPRMaloney
30.10Liam Scully1:19.51aPRHall
31.11Christian Vargas-Rodriguez1:20.03aPRWindham
32.11Jack Navin1:20.11aPRHall
33.12Dominic Oliveri1:20.70aPRMaloney
34.11Michael Yohe1:20.88aPRGriswold
35.11Frederick Linn1:21.02aPRStaples
36.11Wyatt Glenn1:21.31aPRStaples
37.11Brian McGill1:21.47aPRGlastonbury
38.9Michael Grant1:21.60aPRThomaston
39.10John K Kelly1:21.61aPRDaniel Hand
40.11Travis Lord1:22.38aPRAvon
41.10Michael Sardo1:22.52aPRGlastonbury
42.10Aminieli Hopson1:22.55aPRE.O. Smith
43.11Caleb Wu1:22.77aPRHall
44.12Jonathan Murphy1:23.04aPRConard
45.11Sean McGill1:23.24aPRGlastonbury
46.9Zach Polletta1:23.68aPRWatertown
47.11Emeka Moemeka1:24.04aPRHall
48.10Jack O'Donnell1:24.26aPRAvon
49.11Gunnar Meyer1:24.50aPREast Windsor
50.9Alexander Konstantino1:26.04aPRDaniel Hand
51.9Jeremy Brough1:28.42aPRGranby Memorial
52.12Justin Murphy1:29.08aPROld Saybrook
53.12Aiden Annino1:29.16aPRPlatt
54.10Chancellor Walworth1:29.47aPRGriswold
55.10Henry LionGardiner1:29.48aPROld Saybrook
56.11Ryan Arnold1:30.60aPRWatertown
57.10Martin Amoamah1:32.38aPRPlatt
58.9Jerry Morris1:32.65aPRDaniel Hand
59.9Ian Metcalfe1:32.94aPRWatertown
60.10Mikey Galiatsatos1:34.61aPRGranby Memorial
61.10Dwayne Genus1:34.67aPRConard
62.12Brandon Young1:34.77aPRAvon
63.12Thomas Haviland1:35.38aPRLewis Mills
64.9Bryce Tomasino1:35.97aPRGranby Memorial
65.11Brandon Kwok1:36.79aPRPlatt
66.10Alfie Prichard1:39.34aPRDaniel Hand
67.10Oseas Roman1:39.67aPRPlatt
68.9Luke Staples1:40.17aPRGranby Memorial
69.10Jake Kudra1:47.60aPREast Windsor
70.10Nicholas Link2:05.09aPRPlatt
71.11Chris Peach2:15.07aPRPlatt
72.9Tyler Webb2:47.33aPRWindsor Locks
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Olender1:59.87aPREllington
2.12Mark Petrosky2:04.12aPRBristol Central
3.12Jadyn Nogueira2:04.17aPRGlastonbury
4.11Seth Pavano2:05.84aPRGlastonbury
5.10Nate Kita2:06.14aPREast Windsor
6.11Andrew Van De Mark2:06.29aPRFarmington
7.12Zach Smith2:06.93aPRGlastonbury
8.12Tyler Hinrichs2:07.81aPRAvon
9.11Austin Freve2:07.87aPRBristol Central
10.12Aayush Chopra2:08.03aPRGlastonbury
11.12Chris Deforest2:08.49aPRTerryville
12.11Ryan Kittredge2:08.64aPRWindsor Locks
13.12Elliot Deans2:13.06aPRE.O. Smith
14.12Dan Ottowitz2:13.10aPRWatertown
15.12Brett Mockalis2:15.22aPRSuffield
16.11Jaden Myles2:16.71aPRMaloney
17.12Kosta Boskovic2:16.79aPRE.O. Smith
18.12John MacGillis2:17.34aSREllington
19.12Noah Vasington2:17.48aPRE.O. Smith
20.12Alec Purcell2:17.55aPRAvon
21.10Wyatt Cashman2:17.82aPRSuffield
22.10Evan Boland2:19.88aPRE.O. Smith
23.11Xavier Zaler2:20.06aPRMaloney
24.10Nicholas Tagliarini2:20.07aPRHall
25.12Kyle Grenier2:21.28aPRWatertown
26.9John Kelly2:21.40aPRDaniel Hand
27.12Giovann Rivera2:22.69aPRWindham
28.12Matthew Tebbetts2:22.87aPREllington
29.10Logan Crow2:24.62aPRWindsor Locks
30.12Jay Bazenas2:25.32aPRDaniel Hand
31.9Ethan Striff-Cave2:26.39aPRHall
32.10Ethan Neeley2:26.59aPRCanton
33.9Daniel Jia2:26.88aPRFarmington
34.10Liam O'Donnell2:27.31aPRCanton
35.12Tim Heroux2:27.76aPRWatertown
36.11Chris Margiatto2:28.40aPRSuffield
37.12Sean Richard2:28.55aPRCanton
38.9Jack Valliere2:29.16aPRWindham
39.9Bernard Gonzalez2:29.37aPRWindham
40.11Tucker Beaudin2:29.40aSRAvon
41.11Gavin Houghtaling2:29.66aPREllington
42.9Fhasal Alam2:29.89aPRTorrington
43.10Nicholas Fusco2:31.95aPRTerryville
44.10David Gardner2:32.77aPRHall
45.10Andrew Shapiro2:33.07aPRHall
46.9Robert Pedersen2:33.57aPRTerryville
47.11Aayush Joshi2:35.64aPRWindsor Locks
48.9Zachary Maxfield2:36.73aPRThomaston
49.12Ismael Aouji2:36.82aPRMaloney
50.11Noah Ryan2:39.31aPRWatertown
51.12Aidan Sleath2:42.30aPRCanton
52.9David Goodwin2:42.90aPRTorrington
53.10Logan Wilson2:55.75aPRTorrington
54.9Mohammed Kabir3:04.55aPRTorrington
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Hanratty2:40.89aOld Saybrook
2.12Morgan Fierro2:40.99aPRStaples
3.12Nick Sinofsky2:41.21aSuffield
4.12Jadyn Nogueira2:42.37aGlastonbury
5.11Dante Zucconi2:42.63aDaniel Hand
6.11Austin Freve2:45.22aBristol Central
7.12Zach Smith2:47.02aGlastonbury
8.11Max Cozean2:47.04aPRHaddam-Killingworth
9.10Jeremy Rivera2:49.84aPrince Tech
10.11Aidan Croteau2:50.14aNorwich Free Academy
11.11Matt Guasta2:50.64aGlastonbury
12.12Dan Ottowitz2:50.89aWatertown
13.11Jacob Schneider2:51.29aOld Saybrook
14.10Benjamin Jeffs2:51.41aGriswold
15.11Jack Wiley2:51.56aPROld Saybrook
16.11Owen Dolan2:52.04aStaples
17.10Jamie Rendon2:52.10aPRHall
18.11Ian Kos2:52.43aEllington
19.12Alec Purcell2:52.88aAvon
20.12John MacGillis2:53.37aEllington
21.11Drew Taylor2:53.41aPRHall
22.12Zach LaPolla2:53.45aPRHall
23.11Joseph Buchanan2:53.76aThomaston
24.12Matt Barton2:53.92aCanton
25.12Kosta Boskovic2:55.46aE.O. Smith
26.12Garrett Gasparino2:55.51aGriswold
27.11Adam Kos2:55.78aPRGlastonbury
28.12Kyle Grenier2:56.88aWatertown
29.12Michael Coleman2:57.51aHaddam-Killingworth
30.11Alvin Guo2:57.69aPRAvon
31.10Lucas Kamoen2:58.09aHaddam-Killingworth
32.12Ryan Nickerson2:58.82aCanton
33.9Maddux Little2:58.95aStaples
34.9Jack Insalaco2:59.84aPRHaddam-Killingworth
35.10Wyatt Cashman2:59.87aSuffield
36.10Evan Boland3:00.12aE.O. Smith
37.10George Kocadag3:01.83aStaples
38.10Joshua Burr3:02.15aPRHall
39.12Matthew Tebbetts3:02.95aPREllington
40.10Nathan Moore3:03.60aPRGriswold
41.9Damian Smith3:03.97aEllington
42.10Man Tran3:04.11aPROld Saybrook
42.11Evan Blomberg3:04.11aDaniel Hand
44.12Nathan Cote3:04.40aSRNorwich Free Academy
45.10Daniel Blanda3:05.01aBacon Academy
46.10Ethan Neeley3:05.88aCanton
47.10Michaelly Luc3:07.02aPRNorwich Free Academy
48.9Daniel Jia3:08.03aPRFarmington
49.10Matthew Enright3:08.05aE.O. Smith
50.12Dominic Oliveri3:08.38aMaloney
51.12Daniel Carvalho3:09.38aPRAvon
52.10Jack Walsh3:10.27aDarien
53.9Jack Valliere3:11.64aWindham
54.9Robert Pedersen3:12.24aPRTerryville
55.10Jake Smith3:13.43aDarien
56.10Devin Galuska3:14.56aGranby Memorial
57.10Max Hussey3:15.39aLyman Memorial
58.9Jackson Collins3:16.26aGriswold
59.12Ismael Aouji3:16.62aMaloney
60.9Bernard Gonzalez3:18.48aPRWindham
61.11Aayush Joshi3:20.64aWindsor Locks
62.10Dylan Jones3:20.92aDarien
63.12Brandon Young3:21.94aAvon
64.11Colby Hearon3:22.03aWatertown
65.11Henry Wilson3:25.96aDaniel Hand
66.9Zachary Maxfield3:26.95aPRThomaston
67.9Jacob Hultgren3:31.75aE.O. Smith
68.10Matthew Elwell3:33.71aPRTerryville
69.10Josiah Banks3:33.79aBacon Academy
70.9Andrew Wright3:36.63aLewis Mills
71.9Andrew Strong3:38.73aPRWethersfield
72.10Alexander Jara3:42.21aPRWethersfield
73.9Anthony Hernandez3:42.61aPlatt
74.9Nick Valentine3:42.74aPRDaniel Hand
75.10Christopher Stevens3:43.06aTorrington
76.11Austin Ferrier3:43.08aPRTorrington
77.9Mohammed Kabir3:51.56aPRTorrington
78.12Zachary Trowbridge3:52.18aPRMaloney
79.9Atticus Bogli3:52.62aPRGranby Memorial
80.10Garrett Thompson4:02.91aGranby Memorial
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jack Martin4:30.37aAvon
2.11Nate DeAngelo4:33.42aBristol Central
3.12Nicholas Taubenheim4:34.33aPRStaples
4.11George Lepska4:35.08aPRStaples
5.12Teddy O'Kane4:36.17aPRStaples
6.12Chris Deforest4:36.89aPRTerryville
7.12Mark Petrosky4:40.55aBristol Central
8.12Dylan McGuire4:43.84aNorwich Free Academy
9.11Aaron Pelletier4:45.63aGlastonbury
10.11Jonathan Lorenz4:46.33aStaples
11.12Aayush Chopra4:47.35aPRGlastonbury
12.10Isreal Caro4:48.67aEast Catholic
13.10Justin Cascio4:49.59aLewis Mills
14.11Nate Davidson4:50.40aSuffield
15.12Phillip Ludlow4:51.97aNorwich Free Academy
16.11Peyton Ramsey4:52.71aNorwich Free Academy
17.11Noah Winters4:53.88aNorthwest Catholic
18.12Aidan Brown4:54.86aSRNorwich Free Academy
19.12Adam Hanlon4:57.71aSRHall
20.10Caleb Freeman4:58.04aHaddam-Killingworth
21.10Cody Stone5:00.90aGlastonbury
22.9Nick Montana5:02.11aDaniel Hand
23.10Evan O'Rourke5:03.23aDarien
24.11Noe Caplan5:03.86aHall
25.12Samuel Makarewicz5:04.84aPRHall
26.10Blake Dufresne5:05.59aSuffield
27.11Aidan Cattelan5:07.46aHall
28.11Nicholas Alphonso5:08.51aAvon
29.12Chet Pierce5:09.93aThomaston
30.10Jack O'Keefe5:10.06aDaniel Hand
31.11Charlie Driscoll5:10.37aFarmington
32.11Nicholas Zappone5:10.72aTerryville
33.12Noah Vasington5:10.76aE.O. Smith
34.11Julian Spector5:11.34aHaddam-Killingworth
35.9Aidan Ladr5:14.08aEllington
36.12Matthew Guttuso5:14.81aDarien
37.9Harry Grenier5:16.35aDaniel Hand
38.12Gabe Mower5:16.99aCanton
39.9Christopher Roy5:17.59aBristol Central
40.10Logan Crow5:17.92aWindsor Locks
41.9Nick Yoo5:17.99aPRDarien
42.10Jacob Hodkinson5:18.38aHall
43.11Tyler Haims5:19.45aDaniel Hand
44.11Josh Delahunt5:19.49aDaniel Hand
45.10Nicholas Fusco5:20.88aTerryville
46.11Christopher Murray5:21.04aPRHall
47.12Matt Barton5:21.76aCanton
48.10Matthew Enright5:22.49aE.O. Smith
49.10Sam Wheeler5:22.73aDaniel Hand
50.10Liam O'Donnell5:23.23aCanton
51.9Fhasal Alam5:25.24aTorrington
52.11Ethan Chester5:27.35aPRHaddam-Killingworth
53.9Jacob Robinson Smey5:28.03aE.O. Smith
54.11Kevin Csizmesia5:28.69aCanton
55.9Alex Cole5:30.99aWatertown
56.11Tucker Beaudin5:31.98aPRAvon
57.12Noah Dameron5:33.55aGriswold
58.11Aidan LaVigne5:34.21aDaniel Hand
59.12Lucas Amoroso-Whittles5:36.20aWethersfield
60.10Dominick Sadler5:37.32aLewis Mills
61.10Lucas Hester5:37.84aAvon
62.12Jimmy Arnold5:41.34aPRGriswold
63.10Nathaniel Gauvin5:50.06aGriswold
64.9Kyle Zaccagnini5:51.65aWatertown
65.9Kieran Foster5:55.44aPREllington
66.11Jourdan Mandujano5:56.61aWethersfield
67.9David Goodwin5:58.21aTorrington
68.9Matt Creter5:58.73aWatertown
69.9Jacob Hultgren6:01.25aE.O. Smith
70.12Sal Treglia6:01.82aThomaston
71.12Anh Khoa Nguyen6:09.14aTorrington
72.11Sean Power6:10.72aTorrington
73.9Samuel Cardinal6:14.76aLyman Memorial
74.10Josh Kudra6:14.90aPREast Windsor
75.10Alex Fryszer6:15.12aWindsor Locks
76.11Spencer Malley6:16.12aSRGranby Memorial
77.10Miguel Molina6:18.19aEast Windsor
78.9Erik Sundell6:19.92aThomaston
79.9Gabe Roman6:23.39aMaloney
80.10Patrick Courtney6:23.99aWindsor Locks
81.9Kian Reyes6:24.03aThomaston
82.10Caelum Janski6:24.09aPRGranby Memorial
83.9Marcos Fulp6:29.83aWethersfield
84.9Ryan Finlay6:43.82aWindsor Locks
85.10Logan Benoit6:45.40aGriswold
86.12Alec Armas6:53.98aPRLewis Mills
87.11Owen Duffy6:55.57aSREast Windsor
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Olender9:47.40aPREllington
2.12Jacob Smith9:55.94aSRGlastonbury
3.10Justin Cascio10:03.43aLewis Mills
4.10Walker Beverly10:09.93aHall
5.12Brendan Ongley10:13.92aGlastonbury
6.11Victor Cazabal10:14.36aSRWindham
7.11Yonah Goldberg10:19.26aPRHall
8.11Ryan Kittredge10:19.46aPRWindsor Locks
9.10Nate Kita10:19.68aEast Windsor
10.10Kyle Harrington10:38.97aPRStaples
11.11Gavin Houghtaling10:40.92aEllington
12.10Alex Harrington10:48.43aPRStaples
13.12Andrew Ferruolo10:51.53aEast Catholic
14.11Charlie Driscoll10:58.93aFarmington
15.10Sam Stiewing11:00.39aDaniel Hand
16.12Daniel Carvalho11:03.55aAvon
17.12Jaden Little11:04.94aSRStaples
18.10Lucas Hester11:07.05aAvon
19.10Luke Riordan11:17.63aPRDarien
20.12Tomas Harrington11:27.75aPRGlastonbury
21.12Tim Heroux11:36.62aWatertown
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Osaretin Osagie7.64aNorwich Free Academy
2.12Enrique Lopez Garcia7.66aWindham
3.12Lorenzo Garcia7.97aNorthwest Catholic
4.10Joshua Wilkie8.38aEllington
5.12Corey Duncanson8.40aDaniel Hand
6.12Hunter Dale8.44aE.O. Smith
7.11Jason Webber8.54aEllington
8.12Kishawn Covington8.62aPrince Tech
9.12Jon Barnes8.75aOld Saybrook
10.9James Missell8.77aStafford
11.12Thomas Ko8.80aAvon
12.12Isaiah Hammonds8.96aTorrington
13.12Sean Donovan9.21aGlastonbury
13.11Logan Tanguay9.21aGranby Memorial
15.12Nicholas Sivo9.27aEllington
16.12Jordan Arnold9.32aWatertown
17.12Daniel Kim9.40aDaniel Hand
17.12Alejando Garcia-Rivera9.40aBristol Central
19.10Scott Kardys9.68aBacon Academy
20.11Kevin Tompkins9.69aSuffield
21.11Brendan Canarie9.80aHall
22.10Mitchell Dipalma9.88aOld Saybrook
23.11Chris Margiatto10.09aSuffield
24.12Armaun Bakhshalizadeh10.28aGriswold
25.12Mathew Bauer10.35aLyman Memorial
26.10Brayden Nietch10.43aTorrington
27.11Owen Shea10.65aWindham
28.11Sean Lawrence10.77aWethersfield
29.12Benjamin Hall10.91aLewis Mills
30.10Yeshua Martinez-Garcia11.35aWindham
31.11Brandon Kwok11.45aPRPlatt
32.12Aidan Sleath11.64aCanton
33.9Alex Mercer11.73aWatertown
34.9Dylan Giusto12.00aWatertown
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Ramon Ambert
Galen Hickey
Ryan Krompegal
Xavier Browne
1:37.82aBristol Central
2.Allyn Thompson
Jacob Maisonet
Avery Carson
Ivan Mansah
1:41.96aPrince Tech
3.Sean Laragy
Robert Paterson
Daven Pelaez
Mario Mazzarella
1:43.21aDaniel Hand
4.Markeno Morris
Trent D'Aniello
Cameron Fox
Samuel Balsamo
1:44.20aPlatt
5.Jehu Angelo Armonio
Justin Blake
Riley Giordano
Vincent Sivo
1:44.23aEllington
6.James Taylor
John K Kelly
Mike Kelly
Jared Martin
1:44.61aDaniel Hand
7.Matt Kirchhoffer
Cole Murdock
John Frank
James Missell
1:44.76aStafford
8.Ty Phelan
Ryan Yarosis
Wes Kulikauskas
Frank Iava
1:45.53aWatertown
9.Nick Salemi
Nick Rothman
Carson Brown
Justin Murphy
1:45.60aOld Saybrook
10.David Sedrak
John Fitzgerald
Alex Pirkl
Charles Fitzpatrick
1:46.12aStaples
11.-Benjamin Gottsche
Aidan Hennessy
Conor Hennessy
Logan Tanguay
1:46.24aGranby Memorial
12.Anthony Mella
Dan Guerrera
Joseph Buchanan
Alfred Valero
1:46.71aThomaston
13.Peter Fuller
Brandon LaClair
Hasani Shirley
Oluwafemi Taiwo
1:47.09aCanton
14.Da'Jaun Banks
Steven Taranto
Samuel Sandler
JuanPablo Montoya
1:47.67aHall
15.Abd Taleb
Jordan Agey
Nic Saponare
Taylor Ribeiro
1:49.81aEast Windsor
16.Kieran Blunnie
Luke Ridder
Derek Chiapetta
Vincent Xu
1:50.00aDarien
16.Julian Gonzalez
Elhussein Elbasheir
Gustavo Reyes
Anthony Zavarella
1:50.00aWethersfield
18.Xavier Arocho
Wesley Samples
Justin Bennett
Shawn Garcia
1:50.53aPlatt
19.Giancarlo Fedolfi
Miles Gage
Jose Figueroa III
Andrew Mazzatto
1:53.12aConard
20.Steven Tran
Andrew Krigger
William Dipitero
Jack Delmonico
1:57.55aTorrington
21.Ryan Dungan
Brett Duhaime
Lloyd Gibbons
Jacob Palombizio
1:58.83aLyman Memorial
22.Noah Fernet
Jack Morgan
Chris Stager
Owen Mantoni
1:59.51aTerryville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Besufekad Opstrup
Dante Zucconi
Ameen Parks
Carson Hines
3:33.94aDaniel Hand
2.Seth Pavano
Jacob Smith
Ryan Smith
Matt Guasta
3:39.35aGlastonbury
3.Adam Bullock
Morgan Fierro
Nicholas Taubenheim
George Lepska
3:40.16aStaples
4.Jackson Grady
Jamie Rendon
Zach LaPolla
Joshua Burr
3:42.54aHall
5.Tyler Hinrichs
Jack Martin
Carver Morgan
Hari Patchigolla
3:49.15aAvon
6.Adam Hanlon
Noe Caplan
Drew Taylor
Liam Scully
3:54.06aHall
7.Mohit Gupta
Owen Dolan
Jonathan Lorenz
Teddy O'Kane
3:54.72aStaples
8.Gabe Giusto
Ian Judd
Rafael Dayton
Jack Gorski
3:55.39aWatertown
9.Michael Yohe
Garrett Gasparino
Nathan Moore
Adam Schumaker
4:00.04aGriswold
10.Brian McGill
Aaron Pelletier
Cody Stone
Brendan Ongley
4:02.21aGlastonbury
11.James Taylor
Matt Ciampini
Harry Grenier
Nick Montana
4:09.78aDaniel Hand
12.Abd Taleb
Nic Saponare
Luke Ragalia
Jordan Agey
4:10.48aEast Windsor
13.Jacob Field
Michael Grant
Bennett Li
Chet Pierce
4:11.48aThomaston
14.Brendan Couzens
Ian Kos
Aidan Ladr
Damian Smith
4:15.70aEllington
15.Alex Cole
Alex Mercer
Percy Dozier
Ian Metcalfe
4:22.30aWatertown
16.Marsalis Morris
Jack Delmonico
William Dipitero
Joshua Waide
4:30.40aTorrington
17.Jake Errickson
Sam Alam
Lucas Amoroso-Whittles
Diego Dominguez
4:42.10aWethersfield
18.Tyler Zepperi
Domenic Toscano
Anh Khoa Nguyen
Christopher Stevens
4:48.10aTorrington
19.Kian Reyes
Connor Foss
Erik Sundell
Sal Treglia
4:50.53aThomaston
 

SMR 1600m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.Israel Henriques
Max Rodman
Isaiah Lizardi
Jackson Grady
3:43.30aHall
2.Xavier Browne
Galen Hickey
Ramon Ambert
Jose Ramirez
3:46.40aBristol Central
3.Wens Ducael
Nazaiah Paul
Nathan Cote
Andrew Cote
3:46.62aNorwich Free Academy
4.Jacob Rodriguez
Christian Vargas-Rodriguez
Enrique Lopez Garcia
Victor Cazabal
3:49.14aWindham
5.Alec Armstrong
Will Harmon
Jack Holly
Jacob Grimm
3:56.73aDarien
6.Mike Kelly
Jared Martin
Isaac Lerner
Jay Bazenas
4:04.07aDaniel Hand
7.Cody Mullen
Charles Mikolajczak
Ryan Pelillo
Benjamin Jeffs
4:13.88aGriswold
8.Christian Estefani
Sean Arigoni
Rangel Pascual
Sean Power
4:15.97aTorrington
9.Cal Braren
Aidan Law
Daniel Schuster
Griffin Robinson
4:20.09aHaddam-Killingworth
10.Siron Shaw
Cameron Rathke
Noah Kroniger
Anthony Canellas
4:25.11aGranby Memorial
11.Tiago Huynh
Brandon Feliciano
Elhussein Elbasheir
Jourdan Mandujano
4:26.87aWethersfield
12.Eri Spaho
Dylan Giusto
Joe LaChance
Colby Hearon
4:39.12aWatertown
13.Martin Amoamah
Shawn Garcia
Wesley Samples
Aiden Annino
5:00.66aPlatt
14.Brendan Rochford
Mekhi Spence
Miles Gage
Steve Torres
5:15.58aConard
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Devin Fitzpatrick46'10.00Prince Tech
2.12Ethan Wilkie44'09.00Ellington
3.11Marcus Ramsey44'03.00Hall
4.12Dan Zsebik40'11.00Daniel Hand
5.12Cooper Pavolich40'00.00Old Saybrook
6.12Johnyfer Mota-Nunez39'10.00PRWindham
6.10Tyler Farwell39'10.00Griswold
8.12Stephen Hyde38'03.00Norwich Free Academy
8.12Lavery Hill38'03.00Norwich Free Academy
10.11Dean Moro38'02.00Staples
11.12Bryan Procaccini37'11.00East Catholic
11.10Jordan Ribeiro37'11.00Norwich Free Academy
13.12Daniel Belsen37'05.00Windsor Locks
14.12Matt Crean37'02.00Glastonbury
15.12Jacob Crowley37'00.00Norwich Free Academy
16.12Adam Obrzut36'09.00Canton
17.12Gabriel Perez36'02.00SRWindham
18.11Aiden McCabe35'08.00Daniel Hand
18.12Tj Demichele35'08.00Hall
20.11Jaden Mack35'06.00Haddam-Killingworth
21.12John Frank35'03.00Stafford
22.12Matt King34'11.00Old Saybrook
23.12Kyle Robin34'08.00Ellington
24.11Harry Almansi34'00.00Staples
24.12Theodore Chesnes34'00.00Bacon Academy
26.11John Bosco33'07.00Haddam-Killingworth
27.10Max Langdon33'05.00Wethersfield
28.10Aaron Hamel33'04.00Griswold
29.11Aidan Wlochowski33'01.00PRNorthwest Catholic
30.12John McGuire32'10.00PRFarmington
31.11Ethan Peck32'09.00East Catholic
32.10Giovanni DiCenso32'04.00Wethersfield
33.12Paul Wada32'03.00PRHall
34.11Jovan Paloka32'01.00PRBristol Central
35.10Malachi Jones31'11.00Bristol Central
35.12Joshua St. Pierre31'11.00Granby Memorial
37.12William D'Ambra31'07.00PRHaddam-Killingworth
37.11Nicholas Benedetti31'07.00Canton
39.11Chris Peach30'08.00Platt
39.11Pascal Phillips-Gallucci30'08.00Windham
41.12Kevin Guilini30'07.00Haddam-Killingworth
41.10Nick Canora30'07.00East Windsor
41.10Matthew Smith30'07.00Lewis Mills
41.11Ashton Tyler30'07.00Torrington
45.9Jake Pavolich30'06.00Old Saybrook
46.11Luis Vargas30'05.00PRConard
47.12Matt Fitzsimonds30'04.00Hall
48.10Anthony Gaeta29'08.00Griswold
49.10Jacob Palombizio29'06.00Lyman Memorial
50.11Kaleb Calixto29'04.00Windham
51.12Wilson Penaranda29'03.00Torrington
52.11Patrick Dobrowolski29'02.00Ellington
53.10Leo Dutkewych28'11.00Ellington
54.10Evan Gilgenbach28'07.00PRGriswold
55.9Jacob Caffrey28'05.00Old Saybrook
56.12Matt Goldfarb28'02.00Hall
57.11Dillion Corso27'06.00PRTorrington
58.11Owen Mantoni27'04.00PRTerryville
59.10Logan Sopelac26'10.00PRSuffield
60.10Jayson Robitaille26'06.00Bacon Academy
61.12Stephen Karpenko26'04.00Lewis Mills
61.12Owen Jalbert26'04.00Watertown
63.11Luke Johnson26'03.00Daniel Hand
64.10Nicholas Link26'02.00Platt
65.10Logan Benoit26'01.00Griswold
66.11Austin St. Cyr25'06.00East Windsor
67.10Gavin Greer25'01.00East Windsor
68.10Nicholas Nasse24'08.00Wethersfield
69.9Sam Falotico24'01.00Watertown
70.10Christian Hoheb23'10.00PRFarmington
70.9Jacob Hall23'10.00Lewis Mills
72.10Ryan McHugh23'06.00PRGranby Memorial
73.10Akaash Vincent23'04.00Ellington
74.12Andrew Mazzatto22'09.00Conard
75.11John Tharpe22'07.00PRFarmington
76.9Jordan Michaud22'06.00Lewis Mills
77.10Jack Cerussi22'05.00Darien
78.10David Christofferson21'09.00Stafford
79.12William Forst21'08.00Ellington
80.11Rudy Walter21'07.00East Windsor
81.10Kevin Hoang21'03.00Hall
82.12Alec Armas21'00.00PRLewis Mills
83.9Alex Sifnakis20'05.00Wethersfield
84.10Thomas McCue20'00.00Avon
85.11Sean Morrell19'10.00Lewis Mills
86.10Jeffrey Hubbard19'05.00Conard
87.9Charles Gripper Jr.18'09.00Platt
88.9Stephen McNulty15'10.00PRWatertown
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Barnes6'02.00PROld Saybrook
2.11Connor McGeehan6'02.00PRStaples
3.12Aidan Hennessy6'00.00Granby Memorial
4.11Jack Grady5'08.00PRAvon
5.12Spencer Martindale5'08.00Hall
6.10Joshua Wilkie5'06.00Ellington
6.12Riley Chapman5'06.00PRFarmington
8.11Sean Lawrence5'04.00PRWethersfield
8.12Jordan Arnold5'04.00Watertown
8.10Connor McCue5'04.00SRSuffield
8.11Jae-Quan Coleman5'04.00Staples
8.10Peyton Adams5'04.00Bacon Academy
13.9Thomas Armistead5'02.00PRAvon
14.10Justin Pequita5'00.00PRWindsor Locks
14.9Cameron DeAngelo5'00.00PROld Saybrook
14.12Edward Powell5'00.00PREast Catholic
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody DeAngelo12'00.00Old Saybrook
2.11Bryce Myers12'00.00Daniel Hand
3.11Max Davidson10'00.00Norwich Free Academy
3.12Brandon LaClair10'00.00Canton
5.11Max Rodman9'06.00Hall
5.10Eric Weidemer9'06.00Glastonbury
5.11Anthony Chong9'06.00Norwich Free Academy
8.12Logan Hilger9'00.00Old Saybrook
8.10Douglas Suter9'00.00Somers
8.12Garrett Hilger9'00.00Old Saybrook
8.10Cooper Howes9'00.00Haddam-Killingworth
12.11Etienne Huebner8'06.00Haddam-Killingworth
12.10Aidan Obrzut8'06.00Canton
14.11Gary Higginbotham8'00.00PRSuffield
14.12Benjamin Hall8'00.00Lewis Mills
16.10Jose Echeverria7'06.00Darien
16.10Justin Burkhart7'06.00Granby Memorial
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rangel Pascual22'05.00PRTorrington
2.12Osaretin Osagie21'07.50PRNorwich Free Academy
3.11Israel Henriques21'06.00Hall
4.12Lorenzo Garcia21'05.00PRNorthwest Catholic
5.11Connor McGeehan21'04.00PRStaples
6.12Max Raha20'07.00Avon
7.11Jack Grady19'11.00PRAvon
8.10Connor McCue19'10.00Suffield
9.12Conor Hennessy19'09.50Granby Memorial
10.12Isaiah Hammonds19'04.50Torrington
11.12Thomas Ko19'03.50Avon
12.12Clayton Goodrich19'02.00Lyman Memorial
13.10Peyton Adams18'10.00Bacon Academy
14.12Frank Nobou18'08.00Conard
15.10Michaelly Luc18'04.00Norwich Free Academy
16.12Carson Depp18'02.00Darien
16.12Jason Ackley18'02.00Windsor Locks
16.11Cal Braren18'02.00SRHaddam-Killingworth
19.12Julian Gonzalez18'01.50PRWethersfield
20.11Vincent Xu18'00.00Darien
21.12Brandon Drummond17'07.50PRNorthwest Catholic
22.10Kevin Jones17'06.50PRGranby Memorial
22.11Luke Ridder17'06.50Darien
24.10Jeff Delphin17'05.00PRNorwich Free Academy
25.9Charles Fitzpatrick17'00.50PRStaples
26.10Rohando Pierre-Louis17'00.00East Windsor
26.10Ty Phelan17'00.00Watertown
28.11Lucas Bartret16'10.50PRGriswold
29.12Spencer Martindale16'10.00PRHall
30.11Tyler Rouse16'08.00PRFarmington
31.12Nick Giantonio16'00.50Suffield
32.12Logan Maccarone15'10.50PRFarmington
33.10Justin Bennett15'09.50Platt
33.12Tyler Ditson15'09.50PRFarmington
35.10Dominick Sadler15'09.00Lewis Mills
36.11Devon Chykow15'05.00SRGriswold
37.9Taylor Ribeiro15'04.00East Windsor
38.10Matthew Smith15'03.00PRLewis Mills
38.9Bennett Li15'03.00Thomaston
40.11Wyatt Glenn15'02.50SRStaples
41.11Luke Ragalia15'02.00SREast Windsor
42.12John McGuire14'09.50PRFarmington
43.10Jack Wagstaff14'08.00Lewis Mills
43.10Alex Daponte14'08.00Watertown
45.9William Urquhart14'06.00PRWindsor Locks
46.12Armaun Bakhshalizadeh14'05.00Griswold
47.10Christian Knight13'09.00Windsor Locks
47.9Logan Romanzi13'09.00Thomaston
49.10Mason LaCapra12'10.00Watertown
50.9Kyle Zaccagnini11'11.00PRWatertown
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Israel Henriques43'02.50PRHall
2.12Anish Rajamanickam42'10.50PRAvon
3.12Clayton Goodrich39'00.00SRLyman Memorial
4.12Conor Hennessy38'11.00PRGranby Memorial
5.10Connor McCue38'06.00PRSuffield
6.12Aidan Hennessy38'04.00PRGranby Memorial
7.11Jack Grady37'01.00PRAvon
8.12Jordan Arnold36'11.00PRWatertown
9.11Vincent Xu35'10.50Darien
10.12Carson Depp35'09.00PRDarien
11.10Ty Phelan34'07.00PRWatertown
12.12Isaac Lerner34'06.00Daniel Hand