View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh-Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Miles Bond56.4hPRSkyline
12William Boyd56.6hPRSkyline
11Miles Bond56.8hSkyline
11Imminent Victory61.5hPRSkyline
12Hezekiah Pemberton62.0hPRSkyline
9Kollie Zazaboi64.1hPRSkyline
11Jake Chao64.3hPRSkyline
10Maddux Reid69.5hPRSkyline
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Kyle Byrne2:10.3hPRSkyline
10Leo Mates-Muchin2:24.8hPRSkyline
11Owen Klein2:25.3hPRSkyline
12Cezar Rojas2:31.9hPRSkyline
9Ronan Cavanaugh2:53.4hPRSkyline
9Rio Blackshaw-McKee2:55.7hPRSkyline
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Andrew Scannell3:30.7hPRSkyline
10Durell Freeman3:43.4hPRSkyline
12Emmett O'Brien3:50.2hPRSkyline
10Carlos Barrios4:18.0hPRSkyline
9Milo Nichols4:28.3hPRSkyline
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Patrick Curulla4:29.89aPRDe La Salle
2.12Derek O'Connor4:31.59aSRDe La Salle
3.11Nathan Babby4:35.19aPRDe La Salle
4.11Kieran Brown4:42.54aSRDe La Salle
5.12Kyle Byrne4:54.47aPRSkyline
6.12Youan Khan4:58.55aIrvington
7.11Abel Avalos4:59.56aPittsburg
8.11Rajdeep Summan5:04.98aIrvington
9.12Eeshan Bhat5:11.37aSRSan Mateo
10.10Jesse Salinas5:17.61aOakland Tech
11.9Gus Goldstone5:27.98aOakland Tech
12.10Vincenzo Iachella5:35.37aClayton Valley
13.11Zachary Marton5:36.50aSRIrvington
14.10Darius Lam5:43.43aOakland Tech
11Amir-Tahir CheneyDNSSkyline
12Trevor WongDNSSan Mateo
 

1600 Meters  Frosh-Soph - Finals

1.10Oscar Gomez4:48.79aPRDe La Salle
2.10Bryan Jerish5:05.10aIrvington
3.10Samuel Forbes Jr.5:07.51aIrvington
4.10Sam Pickett5:16.77aPRDe La Salle
5.10Albert Fallorina5:17.11aSRSan Mateo
6.10Ethan Levine5:17.32aPRSan Mateo
7.10Nicholas Malito5:19.88aPRVintage
8.9Brandon Babby5:20.57aPRDe La Salle
9.9Ryan Jetter5:30.45aPRClayton Valley
10.10Atish Sunder5:43.48aPRSan Mateo
11.10Anaan Khan5:44.34aPRIrvington
12.9Jack Embleton5:46.90aPRClayton Valley
13.9Tyler Basham5:49.24aPROakland Tech
14.10Kyle Morrison5:52.37aPRDe La Salle
15.9Henry McDaniels6:19.50aPRSan Mateo
16.10Ben Leslie6:59.10aPROakland Tech
9Oscar MartinezDNSClayton Valley
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12William Boyd4:42.4hPRSkyline
11Amir-Tahir Cheney5:20.0hPRSkyline
12Ricky Liu5:32.6hPRSkyline
9Roman St. Gerard5:46.5hPRSkyline
9Zhanpeng Ou7:05.3hPRSkyline
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Anthony Trucks16.15aPRDe La Salle
2.11Izzak Garcia16.74aClayton Valley
3.11Rjay Salom19.28aIrvington
4.12Nicholas Ratto19.71aPRClayton Valley
5.11Cobey Garrett19.79aPRDe La Salle
6.12Luke Schuman-Cawley20.02aPRSacred Heart Cathedral
7.11Elijah Walker20.12aSRSan Mateo
8.9Emilio Lim22.62aPRMonte Vista
9.12Jaden Sauberman23.52aPRMonte Vista
10.10Reece Misquitta25.77aPRMonte Vista
11Sean NimrDNSDe La Salle
12Jonzi SmithDNSPittsburg
11Tsegaw BahlibiDNSSacred Heart Cathedral
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh-Soph - Finals

1.10Jon Rodrik19.62aPRMonte Vista
2.9Daniel Havelka20.48aPRMonte Vista
3.9D'hani Bowie21.62aOakland Tech
4.10Justin Quinto22.24aPRMonte Vista
5.9Aneesh Bhat22.32aPRSan Mateo
6.10Joseph Martinez22.47aClayton Valley
7.10Drew O'Hara22.70aMonte Vista
10Douglas BozziniDNSVintage
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Anthony Trucks43.53aDe La Salle
2.12Aiden Aguirre44.68aSRBishop O'Dowd
3.12Nicholas Ratto44.83aPRClayton Valley
4.11Cobey Garrett46.91aDe La Salle
5.11Rjay Salom47.35aIrvington
6.12Luke Schuman-Cawley47.74aSacred Heart Cathedral
7.11Sean Nimr48.98aDe La Salle
8.11Jaden Cutliff51.17aPRClayton Valley
9.11JianMing Chen53.37aPROakland Tech
12Nicholas MoseleyDNSPittsburg
11Tsegaw BahlibiDNSSacred Heart Cathedral
12Nick HopkinsonDNSOakland Tech
11Izzak GarciaDNSClayton Valley
12Joey HollingsworthDNSOakland Tech
11Elijah WalkerDNSSan Mateo
11Luis SanchezDNSVintage
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh-Soph - Finals

1.10Aaron Grush47.73aSRSan Mateo
2.10Tian Doong49.53aPRSan Mateo
3.9Daniel Havelka50.60aPRMonte Vista
4.9Cody Valdehueza50.78aClayton Valley
5.10Joseph Martinez51.08aClayton Valley
6.9Aneesh Bhat51.24aPRSan Mateo
7.10Ronald Peirce52.12aDe La Salle
8.10Jon Rodrik52.13aMonte Vista
9.9Chukwunonso Udeh52.15aDe La Salle
10.10Drew O'Hara52.45aPRMonte Vista
11.9John Arcidiacono53.62aDe La Salle
12.9Thomas Flor55.50aPROakland Tech
13.9Kevin Raj57.77aPRMonte Vista
14.9Hayden Johnson1:01.42aPROakland Tech
10Ajani BrownDNSPittsburg
9Jared RickardDNSClayton Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Shamar Garrett
Josh Drake
Austin Macedo
Paul Mccants
43.71aDe La Salle
2.Mathew White
Brandon Frith
Dylan Frith
Giancarlo Joyner
44.05aBishop O'Dowd
3.Melvin Brown
Rahsaan Woodland
Rohan Mathew
Gabriel Merritt
45.55aClayton Valley
4.Jonzi Smith
Clarence Strong
Chaison Wesley
Christian Trapps
45.59aPittsburg
5.Jaysn Wade
Ahmon Jones
Shamar Lemmon
Dejuan Butler
45.66aAntioch
6.Sean Nimr
Anthony Trucks
Wyatt Ricketts
Cobey Garrett
46.11aDe La Salle
7.Cameron Lee
Andrew Gaskell
Ryan DeFreeuw
Mitch Knebel
47.16aMonte Vista
8.Jack Byrne
Matthew Garcia
Kelby Amandy
Rob Byrne
47.88aSacred Heart Cathedral
9.Stanley Chu
David Gu
Jorge Bustamante
Henry Mayen
48.23aSan Mateo
10.Jayvon Carter
Hezekiah Pemberton
Kollie Zazaboi
Jalen Wilder
48.44aSkyline
11.Michael Nguyen
Alqasim Elnaggar
Antony Chen
Chris Lee
48.51aIrvington
12.Amari Fletcher
Danny Hernandez de la cruz
Corey Butler
Damuarya Harts
48.74aPittsburg
13.Christian Bardell
Eligah Fountuine
Seetia Akpawu
Douglas Miller
49.09aOakland Tech
14.Bailey Grant
Devin Williams
Kendall Harris
Damuarion Harts
49.42aPittsburg
15.Justin Bell
Jaden Cutliff
Steven Abdeshahid
Nathan Hill Meza
49.99aClayton Valley
16.Alex Oshima
Jacob Lee
Gavin Smyth
Michael Domingo
50.13aMonte Vista
Waylon Turbes
Marco Martin
Trevor Wong
Deon McCauley
DQSan Mateo
Xavier Willis
James Battle III
Kamahl Thompson
Lamont Fortenberry
DNSPittsburg
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh-Soph - Finals

1.Nico Dreier
Kendric Sanders
Sean Hsieh-Premack
Isaiah Keishk
46.86aSacred Heart Cathedral
2.Devin Carey
Damonie Perkins
Charles Greer
Ronald Peirce
47.28aDe La Salle
3.Arjun Kasthuri
Caden Honda
Aiden Leslie
Trevor Hoffman
47.35aMonte Vista
4.Ethan Browne
Jaden Yamamoto
Vince Moreno
Issaac Greene
48.12aBishop O'Dowd
5.Joe DeMaria
John Arcidiacono
Jessie Torres
Chukwunonso Udeh
48.27aDe La Salle
6.Hector Plasencia
Dylan Matthews
Tramayne Shivers
Will Stallings
48.38aPittsburg
7.Caleb Tseng
Matthew Cheong
Charles Chang
Alex Amadeo-Ranch
48.44aMonte Vista
8.Cody Valdehueza
Tanner Keys
Jesse Espinoza
Jared Rickard
49.38aClayton Valley
9.Rashid Williams
Robert Edward
Mykel King
Ajani Brown
49.74aPittsburg
10.Shawnquis McDougald
Donovan Grant
Jose Saucedo
Hanz Kel Villanueva
50.73aPittsburg
11.Brandon Rockmore
David Green
Amare Chatman
Tobias Yegian
50.88aBishop O'Dowd
12.D'hani Bowie
Amare Brown
Cory Chang
Eric Cortes-Rojas
52.05aOakland Tech
13.Setutsi Akpawu
Adriano Michailiuk
Justin Vuong
Marco Masikat
52.66aOakland Tech
14.Aaron Datuin
Jonas Smith
Erick Jones
Andre Bartley
52.84aPittsburg
Joshua Larks
Oscar Martinez
Patrick Rivera
Marques Wirth
DNSClayton Valley
Jacob Oledan
Rocky Rossi
Jack Girod
Ronnie Rosaia
DNSDe La Salle
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Shamar Garrett
Bryant Meredith
Paul Mccants
Austin Macedo
1:32.97aDe La Salle
2.Gabriel Merritt
Melvin Brown
Rahsaan Woodland
Nicholas Ratto
1:37.12aClayton Valley
3.Relay Team 1:40.32aDe La Salle
4.Amir-Tahir Cheney
Steven Phan
Jayvon Carter
Hezekiah Pemberton
1:41.52aSkyline
5.Andrew Gaskell
Cameron Lee
Mitch Knebel
Ryan DeFreeuw
1:42.55aMonte Vista
6.Douglas Miller
Christian Bardell
Eligah Fountuine
Seetia Akpawu
1:43.28aOakland Tech
7.Steven Abdeshahid
Justin Bell
Leonardo Rea
Spencer Sinclaire
1:52.12aClayton Valley
Alex Oshima
Jacob Lee
Gavin Smyth
Michael Domingo
DNSMonte Vista
Christian Trapps
Lamont Fortenberry
Clarence Strong
Chaison Wesley
DNSPittsburg
Xavier Willis
Nicholas Moseley
James Battle III
Bailey Grant
DNSPittsburg
Aldo Alvarado
Donavaughn Graeber
Luis Sanchez
Harrison Wright
DNSVintage
Corey Butler
Danny Hernandez de la cruz
Bryce Paguirigan
Damuarion Harts
DNSPittsburg
Julian Varves
Kendall Harris
Amari Fletcher
Devin Williams
DNSPittsburg
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh-Soph - Finals

1.Caden Honda
Trevor Hoffman
Aiden Leslie
Matthew Cheong
1:41.16aMonte Vista
2.Devin Carey
Damonie Perkins
Charles Greer
Ronald Peirce
1:41.37aDe La Salle
3.Vince Moreno
Issaac Greene
Ethan Browne
Jaden Yamamoto
1:42.37aBishop O'Dowd
4.Isaiah Keishk
Kendric Sanders
Matthew Simpson
Quentin Poon
1:44.40aSacred Heart Cathedral
5.Malik Graham
Cameron Hankins
Tobias Yegian
Brandon Rockmore
1:48.22aBishop O'Dowd
6.Setutsi Akpawu
Adriano Michailiuk
Cory Chang
Zaid Aguilar
1:48.82aOakland Tech
7.Scott Saito
Kyle McKeever
Olle Mandorf
Neo Sud
1:49.04aSan Mateo
8.Alex Amadeo-Ranch
Jon Rodrik
Charles Chang
Caleb Tseng
1:49.58aMonte Vista
9.Miguel Alvarado
Joshua Larks
Marques Wirth
Adam Kaci
1:49.91aClayton Valley
10.Amare Chatman
David Green
Bernard Jones
Jacob Monroe
1:54.72aBishop O'Dowd
11.Eric Cortes-Rojas
Amare Brown
Marco Masikat
Justin Vuong
1:57.75aOakland Tech
Shawnquis McDougald
Erick Jones
Jose Saucedo
Donovan Grant
DNSPittsburg
Nghia Nguyen
Ray Byrd
Demario Henderson
Micah Doe Parker
DNSSkyline
Hanz Kel Villanueva
Christian Ceja
emilio Strange
Robin Boyd
DNSPittsburg
Joe DeMaria
Jessie Torres
Ronnie Rosaia
Jack Girod
DNSDe La Salle
Rashid Williams
Mykel King
Will Stallings
Ajani Brown
DNSPittsburg
Tramayne Shivers
Hector Plasencia
Dylan Matthews
Robert Edward
DNSPittsburg
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dylan Frith
Brandon Frith
Giancarlo Joyner
Peter Schmitz
3:32.36aBishop O'Dowd
2.Eeshan Bhat
Michael Vendel
Waylon Turbes
Trevor Wong
3:34.74aSan Mateo
3.Eligah Fountuine
Christian Bardell
Joey Hollingsworth
JianMing Chen
3:54.74aOakland Tech
4.Justin Bell
Jaden Cutliff
Ian Kelly
Spencer Sinclaire
3:59.57aClayton Valley
Hanz Kel Villanueva
Shawnquis McDougald
Donovan Grant
Ajani Brown
DNSPittsburg
Ayden Raptentsetsang
Kurt Freudenberg
Briac Poilane
Matthew Garcia
DNSSacred Heart Cathedral
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh-Soph - Finals

1.Vince Moreno
Issaac Greene
Tobias Yegian
Ethan Browne
4:01.35aBishop O'Dowd
2.Aneesh Bahat
Ethan Nekota
Gabriel Wong
Aritro Datta
4:08.46aSan Mateo
3.Miguel Alvarado
Patrick Rivera
Joshua Larks
Luke Oliver
4:13.25aClayton Valley
4.David Green
Elijah Brown
Trent Bigelow
Peter Adranly
4:24.75aBishop O'Dowd
5.D'hani Bowie
Setutsi Akpawu
Amare Brown
Zaid Aguilar
4:25.64aOakland Tech
6.Cory Chang
Marco Masikat
Devin Haynes
Adriano Michailiuk
4:27.00aOakland Tech
Amare Chatman
Angelo Badillo
Alon Evron
Andrew Bell
DNSBishop O'Dowd
Aaron Datuin
Jose Saucedo
Jonas Smith
Andre Bartley
DNSPittsburg
Mykel King
Robert Edward
Hector Plasencia
Dylan Matthews
DNSPittsburg
Hanz Kel Villanueva
Shawnquis McDougald
Donovan Grant
Ajani Brown
DNSPittsburg
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dominic Borrelli
Ryan Kenny
Derek O'Connor
Patrick Curulla
8:15.84aDe La Salle
2.Nicholas Mast
Kieran Brown
Nathan Babby
Agustin Gomez de la Vega
8:42.75aDe La Salle
3.Nicholas Muller
Dominic Pellegrino
Matthew Andrade
Ian Kelly
8:47.12aClayton Valley
4.Jackson Bigelow
Lucas Chaney
Victor Pham
Ryan Wright
9:02.42aBishop O'Dowd
5.Massimiliano Donati
Jackson Wainwright
Aden Nagree
Briac Poilane
9:13.55aSacred Heart Cathedral
6.Griffin Bergman
Andy Ward
Giovanni Quintana
Evyn Halloran
9:27.11aDe La Salle
7.Devon DelaCruz
Nick Hopkinson
Robert Krumland-Dunning
Jasper Schoenberger
9:46.41aOakland Tech
8.Julian Varves
Abel Avalos
Axel Garcia
Devin Williams
10:13.08aPittsburg
9.Riley Cisneros-Mann
William Milosevich
Peter Milosevich
Ashkon Shahidi
11:10.66aDe La Salle
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh-Soph - Finals

1.Philip Arrajj
Sam Pickett
Oscar Gomez
Christopher Coleman
9:40.56aDe La Salle
2.Alex Walker
Gabriel Phillipp
Ryan Jetter
Joseph Martinez
10:04.84aClayton Valley
3.Barry Kyan
Esteban Fernandez
Matthew Lloyd
Atish Sunder
10:10.97aSan Mateo
4.Jaydan Sanchez
Brandon Babby
Kevin Gonzalez
Kyle Morrison
10:28.45aDe La Salle
5.Andrew Bell
Christopher Costagliola
Robert Cushing
Aidan Rocha
10:31.11aBishop O'Dowd
6.Brian Schiefer
David Flurscheim
Jordan Acle
Brandon Bajada
12:05.85aDe La Salle
Jackson Estes
Daniel Berkes
Jacob Molinelli
Zaire Fortune
DNFDe La Salle
Delano Bell
David Cerda
George Martin
Vince Marquez
DNFPittsburg
Dylan Feldman
Marcus Fong
Ryan O'Donnell
Griffin Osser
DNSBishop O'Dowd
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.Lamont Fortenberry
Chaison Wesley
Christian Trapps
Clarence Strong
1:39.48aPittsburg
2.Shamar Garrett
Dominic Colvis
Bryant Meredith
Anthony Trucks
1:39.70aDe La Salle
3.Rahsaan Woodland
Nicholas Ratto
Gabriel Merritt
Rohan Mathew
1:42.31aClayton Valley
4.Mitch Knebel
Ryan DeFreeuw
Cameron Lee
Andrew Gaskell
1:43.30aMonte Vista
5.Jack Troendly
Harrison Wright
Jonathan Wachowski
Aldo Alvarado
1:43.37aVintage
6.Peter Schmitz
Aiden Aguirre
Aidan McMahon
Roman Rodriguez
1:43.76aBishop O'Dowd
7.Jalen Wilder
Steven Phan
Nghia Nguyen
William Boyd
1:48.35aSkyline
8.Jacob Lee
Michael Domingo
Alex Oshima
Gavin Smyth
1:51.81aMonte Vista
9.Eeshan Bhat
Trevor Wong
Djelani Phillips-Diop
Zakaria Hayes
1:52.11aSan Mateo
10.Steven Abdeshahid
Daniel Boakye-akuaku
Nathan Hill Meza
Leonardo Rea
1:54.78aClayton Valley
11.Ryan Chen
Riley Zang
Maddux Reid
Imminent Victory
1:56.89aSkyline
12.Antonio Torres
Luke Fanguna
Bilal Alkachak
Sameer Bopardikar
2:10.83aSan Mateo
Relay Team DNSDe La Salle
Dylan Frith
Mathew White
Brandon Frith
Giancarlo Joyner
DNSBishop O'Dowd
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Frosh-Soph - Finals

1.Caden Honda
Aiden Leslie
Matthew Cheong
Trevor Hoffman
1:47.00aMonte Vista
2.Will Stallings
Dylan Matthews
Hector Plasencia
Tramayne Shivers
1:48.05aPittsburg
3.Jesse Espinoza
Jared Rickard
Tanner Keys
Marques Wirth
1:50.90aClayton Valley
4.emilio Strange
Rashid Williams
Mykel King
Robin Boyd
1:52.51aPittsburg
5.Caleb Tseng
Alex Amadeo-Ranch
Daniel Havelka
Charles Chang
1:54.32aMonte Vista
6.John Keenan
Matthew Simpson
Israel Paredes
Quentin Poon
1:57.54aSacred Heart Cathedral
7.Nicholas Sims
Andrew Todd
Aidan Piggot
Douglas Bozzini
2:00.26aVintage
8.Karl Compton
Christian Ceja
Alonzo Seymore
Andre Bartley
2:04.60aPittsburg
 

SMR 1600m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.Giancarlo Joyner
Brandon Frith
Dylan Frith
Julian Jensen
3:38.26aBishop O'Dowd
2.Eeshan Bhat
Waylon Turbes
Michael Vendel
Marco Martin
3:49.72aSan Mateo
3.Aiden Aguirre
Mathew White
Peter Schmitz
Joseph Sweeney
3:51.79aBishop O'Dowd
4.Jack Troendly
Luis Sanchez
Donavaughn Graeber
Jonathan Wachowski
3:53.00aVintage
5.Nghia Nguyen
Imminent Victory
Miles Bond
Kyle Byrne
4:00.04aSkyline
6.Jake Stasi
Anaan Khan
Bryan Jerish
Samuel Forbes Jr.
4:08.39aIrvington
7.Justin Bell
Spencer Sinclaire
Nathan Hill Meza
Rohan Mathew
4:09.31aClayton Valley
8.Jack Byrne
Rob Byrne
Kelby Amandy
Mason Tsai
4:19.16aSacred Heart Cathedral
 

SMR 1600m - [2-2-4-8]  Frosh-Soph - Finals

1.Nico Dreier
Sean Hsieh-Premack
John Keenan
Austin Halladay
4:23.51aSacred Heart Cathedral
2.Aneesh Bahat
Ethan Nekota
Gabriel Wong
Jake Copus
4:45.76aSan Mateo
Nicholas Malito
Aidan Piggot
Nicholas Sims
Andrew Todd
DNSVintage
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]  Varsity - Finals

1.Jackson Bigelow
Ryan Wright
Lucas Chaney
Julian Jensen
11:18.80aBishop O'Dowd
2.Andrew Scannell
Miles Bond
Owen Klein
William Boyd
11:35.54aSkyline
3.Riley Cisneros-Mann
Nicholas Mast
Dominic Borrelli
Ryan Kenny
11:46.86aDe La Salle
4.Rajdeep Summan
Bryan Jerish
Robert Chang
Samuel Forbes Jr.
11:53.23aIrvington
5.Griffin Bergman
Giovanni Quintana
Andy Ward
Agustin Gomez de la Vega
12:17.99aDe La Salle
6.Ryan O'Donnell
Aidan Rocha
Victor Pham
Griffin Osser
12:27.69aBishop O'Dowd
7.Emmett O'Brien
Jake Chao
Cezar Rojas
Ricky Liu
12:58.70aSkyline
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]  Frosh-Soph - Finals

1.Harry Wang
Hayato Suzuki
Tian Doong
Aaron Grush
12:06.95aSan Mateo
2.William Wang
Israel Paredes
Lorenzo Bolls
John (Dominic) Bankovitch
12:22.98aSacred Heart Cathedral
3.Durell Freeman
Kollie Zazaboi
Leo Mates-Muchin
Andy Ixtabalan Argueta
12:32.17aSkyline
4.Philip Arrajj
Kevin Gonzalez
Sam Pickett
Christopher Coleman
13:10.66aDe La Salle
5.Christopher Costagliola
Marcus Fong
Dylan Feldman
Robert Cushing
13:25.92aBishop O'Dowd
6.Carlos Barrios
Maddux Reid
Ronan Cavanaugh
Roman St. Gerard
14:07.32aSkyline
7.Milo Nichols
Micah Doe Parker
Rio Blackshaw-McKee
Zhanpeng Ou
15:30.48aSkyline
Delano Bell
George Martin
Vince Marquez
Gerardo Valenzuela
DNSPittsburg
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh-Soph - Finals

10Joseph QuinnDNSPittsburg
9Nicholas KhashabiDNSClayton Valley
10Gus TatolaDNSSan Mateo
10Maze Kills-Right GardnerDNSPittsburg
9Ryan ChenDNSSkyline
10Devin DevittDNSSan Leandro
10Carson DeveraDNSClayton Valley
10William SanchezDNSSacred Heart Cathedral
9Keani CervantesDNSSan Mateo
9Sam RomeroDNSMonte Vista
9Justus LittlejohnDNSClayton Valley
10Gursher NakaiDNSMonte Vista
9Isaiah MejiaDNSClayton Valley
10Alijah BrownDNSBishop O'Dowd
10Santos Mac MurrayDNSSacred Heart Cathedral
10Tyler FisherDNSMonte Vista
10Zylar AnwarDNSClayton Valley
10Rex ArchuletaDNSMonte Vista
10Auggie NelsonDNSVintage
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew McGallian50-00.75PRClayton Valley
2.11Julian Lockett46-02.00PRPittsburg
3.12Rayshawn Howard38-09.25Clayton Valley
4.12Devin de Monteiro38-08.75Las Lomas
5.12Dylan Danniel38-06.75PRVintage
6.12Jatin Singh37-04.00Irvington
7.12Thomas Glafkides36-03.75SRMonte Vista
8.12Samuel Wise36-01.50Las Lomas
9.10Benjamin Feldstein36-01.25Vintage
10.12Michael Schuler34-10.00PRLas Lomas
11.12Luke Fanguna34-06.00PRSan Mateo
12.12Matthew Winslow34-00.25Sacred Heart Cathedral
13.11Taran Pugh33-08.75Pittsburg
14.12Lefteri Eleftheriadis33-05.00PRMonte Vista
15.12Peter Adranly32-04.00SRBishop O'Dowd
16.11William Kates32-03.25SRClayton Valley
17.11Dillon Christensen32-02.25PRMonte Vista
18.12Robert Weber32-00.00Clayton Valley
19.11Rishi Subbiah29-00.00PRMonte Vista
20.12Miguel Quano28-06.50PRSan Mateo
21.11Tyler McCormick26-01.75Vintage
22.11Michael Wilkerson23-10.50PRSan Mateo
11Soane KolokihakaufisiDNSSan Mateo
11Dante IanoraDNSLas Lomas
11Isaiah BrocksDNSSan Leandro
11Justice OjoDNSSan Leandro
10Matteo MitchellDNSClayton Valley
12Dominic SmithDNSVintage
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Jatin SinghDNSIrvington
11Soane KolokihakaufisiDNSSan Mateo
11Harrison WrightDNSVintage
11Isaiah BrocksDNSSan Leandro
11Justice OjoDNSSan Leandro
12Matthew WinslowDNSSacred Heart Cathedral
10Azriel ShakurDNSEnvision Academy of ...
11Adam TsugawaDNSMonte Vista
12Thomas GlafkidesDNSMonte Vista
11Dillon ChristensenDNSMonte Vista
11Andrew McGallianDNSClayton Valley
10Matteo MitchellDNSClayton Valley
11Julian LockettDNSPittsburg
10Gus TatolaDNSSan Mateo
11William KatesDNSClayton Valley
12Samuel WiseDNSLas Lomas
12John Kowall JrDNSLas Lomas
11Michael WilkersonDNSSan Mateo
11Tyler McCormickDNSVintage
12Michael McDowellDNSVintage
12Rayshawn HowardDNSClayton Valley
12Dylan DannielDNSVintage
12Devin de MonteiroDNSLas Lomas
12Miguel QuanoDNSSan Mateo
12Robert WeberDNSClayton Valley
12Michael SchulerDNSLas Lomas
12Peter AdranlyDNSBishop O'Dowd
12Nico PetrilliDNSSacred Heart Cathedral
11Taran PughDNSPittsburg
11Rishi SubbiahDNSMonte Vista
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh-Soph - Finals

9Alex ShoburnDNSLas Lomas
10Joseph QuinnDNSPittsburg
9Nicholas KhashabiDNSClayton Valley
9Vincent ShoeburnDNSLas Lomas
9jarie luiDNSLas Lomas
10Jordan AhrennDNSLas Lomas
10Carson DeveraDNSClayton Valley
9Keani CervantesDNSSan Mateo
10Jacob Mangahas LuDNSMonte Vista
10Alijah BrownDNSBishop O'Dowd
10Santos Mac MurrayDNSSacred Heart Cathedral
10Rex ArchuletaDNSMonte Vista
10Auggie NelsonDNSVintage
10Derek CavageDNSMonte Vista
10Zylar AnwarDNSClayton Valley
9Isaiah MejiaDNSClayton Valley
9Justus LittlejohnDNSClayton Valley
10Benjamin FeldsteinDNSVintage
10William SanchezDNSSacred Heart Cathedral
10Andrew EikelDNSMonte Vista
10Devin DevittDNSSan Leandro
9Ryan ChenDNSSkyline
10Maze Kills-Right GardnerDNSPittsburg
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Austinder GillDNSMonte Vista
11Jaden CutliffDNSClayton Valley
12Michael VendelDNSSan Mateo
12Jack TroendlyDNSVintage
12Jayvon CarterDNSSkyline
9Arjun KasthuriDNSMonte Vista
11Jackson WainwrightDNSSacred Heart Cathedral
11Sean NimrDNSDe La Salle
11Richard DombrowskiDNSClayton Valley
11Siddarth RamshankarDNSIrvington
 

High Jump  Frosh-Soph - Finals

10Gabrie LukDNSClayton Valley
10Tian DoongDNSSan Mateo
9Kevin RajDNSMonte Vista
9Aidan PiggotDNSVintage
9Chukwunonso UdehDNSDe La Salle
10Kahle YockeyDNSMonte Vista
9Evan BaldocchiDNSDe La Salle
12Sameer BopardikarDNSSan Mateo
10Justin QuintoDNSMonte Vista
9Alexander EngenDNSMonte Vista
10Vincenzo IachellaDNSClayton Valley
10Joe DeMariaDNSDe La Salle
9John ArcidiaconoDNSDe La Salle
10Atish SunderDNSSan Mateo
10Ethan StabileDNSVintage
10Aaron GrushDNSSan Mateo
10Tanner KeysDNSClayton Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Niko IniguezDNSPittsburg
11Wyatt RickettsDNSDe La Salle
11Martin Velazquez-MontoyaDNSPittsburg
12Jared RalletaDNSClayton Valley
11Joseph AndersonDNSLas Lomas
11Justin LaiDNSSan Mateo
11Bryce RaizesDNSMonte Vista
11Cameron HarrisDNSMonte Vista
11Andres MotaDNSClayton Valley
12Michael McDowellDNSVintage
11Merrick WattDNSMonte Vista
12Hafiz ElijahDNSClayton Valley
 

Pole Vault  Frosh-Soph - Finals

9David FlurscheimDNSDe La Salle
9Brandon BajadaDNSDe La Salle
10Nathan LiuDNSMonte Vista
10Nicholas MalitoDNSVintage
9Michael GrushDNSSan Mateo
9Faisal AlmahamidDNSLas Lomas
10Caden VoDNSMonte Vista
10Ethan StabileDNSVintage
9Jack GirodDNSDe La Salle
10Connor LimDNSMonte Vista
10Joshua WolfgramDNSSan Mateo
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Antony Chen20-02.00Irvington
2.11Eligah Fountuine19-04.50Oakland Tech
3.11Andrew Gaskell19-04.00SRMonte Vista
4.12Melvin Brown19-03.50SRClayton Valley
5.12Michael Vendel18-01.50SRSan Mateo
6.12Daumarion Harts17-11.50Pittsburg
7.10Rahsaan Woodland17-09.00Clayton Valley
8.11Kelby Amandy17-06.50SRSacred Heart Cathedral
9.11Deon McCauley17-03.50SRSan Mateo
10.11Siddarth Ramshankar17-00.50Irvington
11.11Michael Nguyen16-11.00Irvington
12.11Luis Sanchez16-08.00PRVintage
13.9Arjun Kasthuri16-06.50Monte Vista
13.12Damuarion Harts16-06.50Pittsburg
15.11Niko Iniguez16-02.50Pittsburg
16.11Gabriel Gulchin16-00.50SRSan Mateo
17.11Antonio Torres15-08.00PRSan Mateo
18.12Luke Fanguna15-04.50PRSan Mateo
11Christopher LukDNSClayton Valley
12Austinder GillDNSMonte Vista
12Jayvon CarterDNSSkyline
12Nicholas MoseleyDNSPittsburg
11Kweke GarthDNSSkyline
12Jalen WilderDNSSkyline
10Azriel ShakurDNSEnvision Academy of ...
12Kamahl ThompsonDNSPittsburg
10Damonie PerkinsDNSDe La Salle
11Jerod DavisDNSDe La Salle
12Steven PhanDNFSkyline
11Jesse DeleonDNSPinole Valley
12Seamus McChanmanDNSSacred Heart Cathedral
11Giovanni FilipelliDNFClayton Valley
11Xander FriedmannDNSDe La Salle
12Jack TroendlyDNSVintage
10Jon RodrikDNSMonte Vista
11Richard DombrowskiDNSClayton Valley
11Marvin JuarezDNSEnvision Academy of ...
11Spencer SinclaireDNSClayton Valley
 

Long Jump  Frosh-Soph - Finals

1.9Bernard Jones18-07.00PRBishop O'Dowd
2.9Matthew Cheong17-06.50PRMonte Vista
2.9Chukwunonso Udeh17-06.50PRDe La Salle
4.10Malik Graham16-11.00PRBishop O'Dowd
5.9Dylan Woo15-10.00Monte Vista
6.9Cameron Hankins15-03.50PRBishop O'Dowd
7.9Evan Baldocchi15-03.00De La Salle
8.9Charles Greer15-00.50PRDe La Salle
9.10Justin Quinto14-09.00Monte Vista
10.9Jacob Monroe14-06.00PRBishop O'Dowd
11.9Jesse Espinoza14-04.00Clayton Valley
12.9Aidan Piggot12-09.00PRVintage
10Rahsaan WoodlandDNSClayton Valley
9Nicholas SimsNDVintage
10Nico DreierDNSSacred Heart Cathedral
10Finnegan McChanmanDNSSacred Heart Cathedral
10Douglas BozziniDNSVintage
10Patric BelloDNSDe La Salle
10Zekaria HayesDNSSan Mateo
11Gabriel GulchinDNSSan Mateo
10Benjamin GurneyDNSMonte Vista
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Melvin Brown39-06.00SRClayton Valley
2.11Deon McCauley29-02.00PRSan Mateo
11Richard DombrowskiDNSClayton Valley
12Jalen WilderDNSSkyline
11Bryce RaizesDNSMonte Vista
11Christopher LukDNSClayton Valley
12Damuarya HartsDNSPittsburg
11Michael NguyenDNSIrvington
11Jerod DavisDNSDe La Salle
10Damonie PerkinsDNSDe La Salle
11Giovanni FilipelliDNSClayton Valley
11Siddarth RamshankarDNSIrvington
11Xander FriedmannDNSDe La Salle
12Damuarion HartsDNSPittsburg
11Corey ButlerDNSPittsburg
9Emilio LimDNSMonte Vista
11Niko IniguezDNSPittsburg
 

Triple Jump  Frosh-Soph - Finals

1.9Bernard Jones37-10.00PRBishop O'Dowd
2.10Malik Graham35-04.50PRBishop O'Dowd
3.9John Arcidiacono35-02.50PRDe La Salle
4.10Ian Kelly35-01.00SRClayton Valley
5.11Gabriel Gulchin34-03.00SRSan Mateo
6.10Tanner Keys33-06.00Clayton Valley
7.9Cameron Hankins32-11.00PRBishop O'Dowd
8.10Benjamin Gurney31-09.50PRMonte Vista
9.9Dylan Woo31-02.00PRMonte Vista
10.9Jacob Monroe29-01.00PRBishop O'Dowd
11.10Joe DeMaria28-09.50PRDe La Salle
12.10Zachary Kong26-01.50PRMonte Vista
10Jacob OledanDNSDe La Salle
10Zakaria HayesDNSSan Mateo
9Arjun KasthuriDNSMonte Vista
 

Teams