View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Open - Finals

1.11Jamir Roberts7.02aPR10-Unattached
2.11Randy Fizer7.11aPRRed Lion Area
3.11Jayden Jones7.29aPRChambersburg Area
4.11Karter Jones7.30aPRChambersburg Area
5.Noah Sanders7.31aUnattached
6.12Delonte Wilson7.38aPRShippensburg Area
7.11Kisla Hilaire7.41aChambersburg Area
7.11AJ Virata7.41aRed Lion Area
 

60 Meter Dash  Open - Prelims

1.11Jamir Roberts7.17a10-Unattached
2.11Randy Fizer7.18aRed Lion Area
3.11Jayden Jones7.29aChambersburg Area
4.11AJ Virata7.31aPRRed Lion Area
5.11Karter Jones7.37aChambersburg Area
6.12Delonte Wilson7.38aShippensburg Area
7.Noah Sanders7.40aUnattached
7.11Kisla Hilaire7.40aSRChambersburg Area
9.12Colson Martin7.44aPRSpring Grove Area
10.10Chris Campbell7.50aPRSpring Grove Area
11.12Michael Julias7.56aCarlisle
12.12Truth Dorsette7.59aPRMaryland School For ...
13.12Peter Polega7.60aPRMercersburg Academy
14.12Ryan Heath7.68aPRCumberland Valley
14.10Foday Bangura7.68aPRMercersburg Academy
16.10David Niebauer7.70aSRGreencastle Antrim
17.9Andrew Osmun7.71aPRSpring Grove Area
17.10Darien Osmun7.71aPRSpring Grove Area
19.12Isaac Vazquez7.72aPRRed Lion Area
20.10Chris Powell7.73aRed Lion Area
21.9Caleb Brambley7.85aPREverett
22.9Armand Dotsey7.92aCumberland Valley
22.11Conlon Hoffman7.92aPRSpring Grove Area
24.10Matt Reinard7.93aPRCumberland Valley
25.12Evan Dickerson7.97aPRMcConnellsburg
25.9Kollin Snyder7.97aPREverett
27.12Ryan Manning8.07aPRCumberland Valley
28.9Camden Howard8.13aPRRed Lion Area
29.9Matthew Balas8.14aCarlisle
30.11Victor Lee8.19aSRMercersburg Academy
30.9Christopher Ceballos8.19aPRChambersburg Area
32.10Brandon Ngo8.23aPRCumberland Valley
33.11Sam Hoerl8.29aSRDelone Catholic
34.11Zach Fields8.31aPRDelone Catholic
34.12Seth Pearson8.31aPRShippensburg Area
34.11TV Kieu8.31aPRMercersburg Academy
37.11Ethan Platt8.36aPRCumberland Valley
38.12Easton Biggins8.37aSRDelone Catholic
39.10Ryan Willhite8.58aPRRed Lion Area
40.9River Erkenbrecher8.61aPRMercersburg Academy
41.10Brady Oswald8.72aPRDelone Catholic
42.11Gaspar Gorocica Peniche8.94aPRMercersburg Academy
43.10Declan Butts9.02aSRMercersburg Academy
44.9Maxx Cranston9.13aPRRed Lion Area
45.12Nick Camargo9.18aPRMercersburg Academy
45.9Charlie Dicke9.18aPRMercersburg Academy
Evan DickersonDNSUnattached
9Ian KimSCRMercersburg Academy
9Logan LehrSCRCumberland Valley
 

200 Meters  Open - Finals

1.11AJ Virata23.18aPRRed Lion Area
2.11Jamir Roberts23.23aPR10-Unattached
3.Noah Sanders23.31aUnattached
4.11Randy Fizer23.65aPRRed Lion Area
5.11Jayden Jones23.87aChambersburg Area
6.10Chris Campbell24.26aPRSpring Grove Area
7.12James Colwell24.51aPRMercersburg Academy
8.11Kisla Hilaire24.73aPRChambersburg Area
9.9Addison Bisbal24.83aPRChambersburg Area
10.10David Niebauer24.87aPRGreencastle Antrim
11.12Ryan Heath24.93aPRCumberland Valley
12.12Hunter Grunden24.98aCumberland Valley
13.11Marcus Pruy25.01aPRFairfield Area
14.10Edis Korkutovic25.10aPRChambersburg Area
15.12Michael Julias25.19aPRCarlisle
16.10Darien Osmun25.40aPRSpring Grove Area
17.9Andrew Osmun25.44aPRSpring Grove Area
18.9Caleb Brambley25.55aPREverett
19.11Taalib Bryant25.67aPRRed Lion Area
20.9Matthew Balas25.76aPRCarlisle
21.10Samuel De la riva25.79aPRCumberland Valley
22.12Evan Dickerson25.97aSRMcConnellsburg
22.9Tanner Myers25.97aChambersburg Area
24.10Ryan Jerev25.99aPRCarlisle
25.11Desmond Barnes26.08aPRRed Lion Area
26.11Trenton Kopp26.15aPRDelone Catholic
27.12Ryan Manning26.16aCumberland Valley
28.12Reagan Gee26.19aPRCarlisle
29.9Kollin Snyder26.65aEverett
30.10Chris Powell26.68aPRRed Lion Area
31.10Brandon Ngo26.76aPRCumberland Valley
32.11Prithvi Kota26.82aPRMercersburg Academy
33.11Isaac White26.85aCumberland Valley
34.10Will Sokolski26.91aPRMercersburg Academy
34.10Alex Barbetta26.91aPRCumberland Valley
36.11TV Kieu26.92aSRMercersburg Academy
37.12Seth Pearson26.99aPRShippensburg Area
38.9Ian Kim27.17aPRMercersburg Academy
39.11Ethan Platt27.20aPRCumberland Valley
40.11Victor Lee27.25aMercersburg Academy
41.11Sam Nobile27.30aPRMercersburg Academy
42.11Sam Hoerl27.33aDelone Catholic
43.10Kyle Mayers27.43aPRRed Lion Area
44.9Christopher Ceballos27.55aPRChambersburg Area
45.10Ryan Willhite28.10aRed Lion Area
46.9River Erkenbrecher28.74aPRMercersburg Academy
47.9Maxx Cranston29.31aPRRed Lion Area
48.10Brady Oswald29.97aPRDelone Catholic
49.11Matthew Burick30.14aPRMercersburg Academy
50.9Charlie Dicke31.19aPRMercersburg Academy
51.11Owen Ying31.31aMercersburg Academy
10Jobe HauseSCRMercersburg Academy
12Berklee CohenSCRMercersburg Academy
12Truth DorsetteSCRMaryland School For ...
10Declan ButtsSCRMercersburg Academy
12Luis GomezSCRMercersburg Academy
12Isaac VazquezSCRRed Lion Area
12Ranveer SodhiSCRMercersburg Academy
10Jacob TangSCRMercersburg Academy
11Gordon LeeSCRMercersburg Academy
10Brayden McIntireSCRRed Lion Area
11Seth MillerSCRSpring Grove Area
10Matt ReinardSCRCumberland Valley
Evan DickersonSCRUnattached
12Colson MartinSCRSpring Grove Area
 

400 Meters  Open - Finals

1.Noah Sanders50.09aUnattached
2.11David Williams50.72aCumberland Valley
3.11Karter Jones52.60aChambersburg Area
4.12Colby Swartz53.48aPRCumberland Valley
5.12Berklee Cohen53.88aMercersburg Academy
6.10Luke Noss54.49aCumberland Valley
7.10Jack Quagliaroli57.47aMercersburg Academy
8.12Evan Dickerson57.68aPRMcConnellsburg
9.12Reagan Gee58.17aCarlisle
10.9Nick Moffatt59.24aPRCarlisle
11.10Nate Snyder59.47aPRFairfield Area
12.12Hayden Hunt1:00.17aPRShippensburg Area
13.10Kyle Mayers1:01.86aRed Lion Area
14.9Camden Howard1:02.58aPRRed Lion Area
15.9Aiden Blankenship1:03.03aPRGreencastle Antrim
16.9Jose Oakes1:03.68aPRCarlisle
17.11Sam Hoerl1:04.69aDelone Catholic
18.10Brady Oswald1:09.22aDelone Catholic
Evan DickersonDNSUnattached
11Luke MontedoroSCRGreencastle Antrim
12Robert LissnerSCRCarlisle
11Sam NobileSCRMercersburg Academy
 

800 Meters  Open - Finals

1.12Ben Tokarz2:01.93aCumberland Valley
2.11Brayden Harris2:04.75aPR08-Unattached
3.12Sean Fiscus2:07.75aPRMercersburg Academy
4.9Andrew Diehl2:10.05aCarlisle
5.12Harrison Coy2:11.91aGreencastle Antrim
6.10Zack Yourkavitch2:13.68aChambersburg Area
7.10Pablo Garza Gutierrez2:13.84aMercersburg Academy
8.11Evan Peachey2:14.17aCarlisle
9.9Teddy Rothman2:15.75aCumberland Valley
10.10Ben Colli2:17.12aChambersburg Area
11.10Ray Bondy2:19.28aPRCarlisle
12.9Nathan Wyant2:20.69aPRRed Lion Area
13.9Caden Hudson2:22.65aGreencastle Antrim
14.12Jonathan Wyrick2:23.37aSpring Grove Area
15.9Sam Salomone2:24.62aPRCarlisle
16.12Mike Apgar2:24.82aPRDelone Catholic
17.9Kevin Shank2:25.03aCarlisle
18.11Ryan Murphy2:26.07aPRDelone Catholic
19.10Holden Cessna2:26.57aPREverett
20.9Zach Tranavitch2:26.69aRed Lion Area
21.-Andrew Engel2:26.90aPRRed Lion Area
22.10Dylan Staub2:27.39aPRDelone Catholic
23.12Easton Biggins2:28.99aDelone Catholic
24.10Drew Trostle2:32.59aPRMercersburg Academy
25.9Ethan Darlington2:42.10aDelone Catholic
26.9Jamie Talley2:47.84aPRMercersburg Academy
27.-Gage Appenzellar2:48.22aPRGreencastle Antrim
28.10Jeremy Deal2:53.70aPRDelone Catholic
29.9Ujwal Linga3:11.49aPRMercersburg Academy
10Ross CarpentierSCRMercersburg Academy
12Clay DodgeSCRRed Lion Area
11Seth MillerSCRSpring Grove Area
12Mason MeadsSCRRed Lion Area
9Lucas SpykerSCRRed Lion Area
-Gabriel SchubringSCRFairfield Area
 

1 Mile  Open - Finals

1.11Brayden Harris4:33.06aPR08-Unattached
2.12Hayden Hunt4:44.35aPRShippensburg Area
3.12Aakash Koduru4:47.32aSRMercersburg Academy
4.10Reuben Thomas4:48.45aCumberland Valley
5.11Evan Peachey4:48.55aCarlisle
6.12Collin Green4:55.64aPRRed Lion Area
7.10Zack Yourkavitch4:57.09aChambersburg Area
8.10Briar Thompson4:57.31aPRCarlisle
9.12Mason Meads4:58.00aPRRed Lion Area
10.10Ray Bondy4:58.78aPRCarlisle
11.12Jonathan Wyrick4:59.27aPRSpring Grove Area
12.9Kevin Shank5:00.66aPRCarlisle
13.10Ben Colli5:04.24aChambersburg Area
14.12Jacob Frederick5:18.71aPRCumberland Valley
15.9Caden Hudson5:20.01aGreencastle Antrim
16.10Holden Cessna5:20.69aPREverett
17.12Clay Dodge5:22.98aPRRed Lion Area
18.9Zach Tranavitch5:23.12aPRRed Lion Area
19.-Gabriel Schubring5:26.04aFairfield Area
20.9Aden Davis5:33.59aPRDelone Catholic
21.10Nathan Pierce5:33.72aPRCumberland Valley
22.10Carter Smith5:39.34aPRCarlisle
23.10Tyler Mullen5:48.75aShippensburg Area
24.9Ethan Darlington6:08.86aPRDelone Catholic
25.10Vincent Malpica6:19.80aFairfield Area
26.10Jeremy Deal6:21.38aPRDelone Catholic
27.9Ryan Fitz6:27.63aPRGreencastle Antrim
11Seth MillerSCRSpring Grove Area
 

3000 Meters  Open - Finals

1.11Reid Weber9:32.28aPRNorthern
2.9Jordan Tiday9:32.33aPRCumberland Valley
3.11Brayden Boyd10:13.50aChambersburg Area
4.10Karter Reath10:21.65aPRChambersburg Area
5.12Jonathan Wyrick10:26.68aPRSpring Grove Area
6.12Collin Green10:28.33aPRRed Lion Area
7.10Conner Morrow10:33.74aPRCarlisle
8.10Jaden Hepner10:48.02aPRNorthern
9.9Aden Davis11:27.76aPRDelone Catholic
10.10Tyler Mullen12:05.42aPRShippensburg Area
Van MaySCRUnattached
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Open - Finals

1.12James Colwell8.64aMercersburg Academy
2.10Edis Korkutovic8.99aPRChambersburg Area
3.9Zachary Denton9.07aPRCarlisle
4.11Luke Montedoro9.12aPRGreencastle Antrim
5.10Michael Kelly9.15aChambersburg Area
6.10Matt Reinard9.17aPRCumberland Valley
7.11Desmond Barnes9.59aPRRed Lion Area
8.12Enrique Del Leon-Raya10.19aChambersburg Area
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Open - Prelims

1.12James Colwell8.63aMercersburg Academy
2.10Edis Korkutovic9.09aChambersburg Area
3.10Michael Kelly9.13aPRChambersburg Area
4.11Luke Montedoro9.14aGreencastle Antrim
5.9Zachary Denton9.25aCarlisle
6.10Matt Reinard9.41aCumberland Valley
7.11Desmond Barnes9.86aRed Lion Area
8.12Enrique Del Leon-Raya10.11aPRChambersburg Area
9.10Alex Barbetta10.36aPRCumberland Valley
10.10Brayden McIntire11.16aRed Lion Area
11.11Isaac White11.49aPRCumberland Valley
 

4x400 Relay  Open - Finals

1.Luke Noss
Colby Swartz
Ben Tokarz
David Williams
3:29.41aCumberland Valley
2.Berklee Cohen
Sean Fiscus
Aakash Koduru
Pablo Garza Gutierrez
3:45.55aMercersburg Academy
3.Andrew Diehl
Robert Lissner
Briar Thompson
Michael Julias
3:45.82aCarlisle
4.Ryan Heath
Ryan Manning
Luke Leardi
Matt Reinard
3:51.21aCumberland Valley
5.Nick Moffatt
Zachary Denton
Ryan Jerev
Matthew Balas
4:03.29aCarlisle
6.Mike Apgar
Easton Biggins
Ryan Murphy
Dylan Staub
4:04.74aDelone Catholic
7.Nathan Wyant
Zach Tranavitch
Kyle Mayers
Camden Howard
4:06.00aRed Lion Area
8.Jamie Talley
Drew Trostle
Ujwal Linga
Will Sokolski
4:36.66aMercersburg Academy
AJ Virata
Randy Fizer
Daniel Rickenbacker
Jeff Nyamekye
SCRRed Lion Area
Sam Nobile
Jack Quagliaroli
Davis Anderson
Gordon Lee
SCRMercersburg Academy
Harrison Coy
Luke Montedoro
David Niebauer
Nathan Kirkwood
SCRGreencastle Antrim
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Open - Finals

1.12Brock Harmon54-10.50Chambersburg Area
2.10Wade Shomper43-03.00Cumberland Valley
3.12Noah Foust42-02.00PRShippensburg Area
4.12Hunter Grunden40-08.50PRCumberland Valley
5.12Jesse Burgess40-05.25Cumberland Valley
6.12Zach Courtney39-04.25Mercersburg Academy
7.12Paul Glatfelter38-00.75Spring Grove Area
8.12Robert McCune36-06.00PRGreencastle Antrim
9.11Zane Clever36-02.50Red Lion Area
10.9Josh Mertz34-03.50PRChambersburg Area
11.11Joseph Jefferis33-10.25PRRed Lion Area
12.12Nathan Hoffeditz33-07.25Chambersburg Area
13.10Ben Wyrick31-00.25PRSpring Grove Area
14.11Gabe Yeager29-11.25Fairfield Area
15.10Conrad Lee26-07.75Mercersburg Academy
16.9Emory Barton26-06.00PRCumberland Valley
12Nick GustafsonDNSShippensburg Area
12Noah ChoiDNSMercersburg Academy
12Gabriel Asante-KwakyeDNSMaryland School For ...
11Travis OKeefeDNSCumberland Valley
 

High Jump  Open - Finals

1.11Prithvi Kota5-10.00Mercersburg Academy
2.10Nathan Kirkwood5-08.00PRGreencastle Antrim
3.9Tanner Myers5-06.00Chambersburg Area
4.11Ryan Murphy5-02.00PRDelone Catholic
5.10John Sheffield5-02.00Cumberland Valley
5.12Hunter Grunden5-02.00Cumberland Valley
7.9Logan Lehr5-00.00Cumberland Valley
8.9Addison Bisbal4-09.00Chambersburg Area
12Luis GomezDNSMercersburg Academy
11AJ VirataDNSRed Lion Area
9Armand DotseyNHCumberland Valley
11Taalib BryantDNSRed Lion Area
11Gaspar Gorocica PenicheNHMercersburg Academy
11Matthew BurickNHMercersburg Academy
 

Pole Vault  Open - Finals

1.12Tyler Luther12-10.00Chambersburg Area
2.12Robert Lissner12-04.00Carlisle
3.10Nicholas Mangold11-10.00PRCumberland Valley
4.11Braden Mercer9-10.00Cumberland Valley
4.12Enrique Del Leon-Raya9-10.00Chambersburg Area
6.10Nate Snyder8-10.00Fairfield Area
7.11Conlon Hoffman7-10.00PRSpring Grove Area
8.12Davis Anderson7-04.00PRMercersburg Academy
 

Long Jump  Open - Finals

1.12Delonte Wilson20-05.75Shippensburg Area
2.12Peter Polega20-05.50PRMercersburg Academy
3.11Kisla Hilaire19-09.00PRChambersburg Area
4.11Levi Bingaman19-07.25PRGreencastle Antrim
5.12Colson Martin19-05.00Spring Grove Area
5.12James Colwell19-05.00PRMercersburg Academy
7.10Michael Kelly19-01.00PRChambersburg Area
8.12Hunter Grunden18-09.50PRCumberland Valley
9.11Trenton Kopp18-09.25PRDelone Catholic
10.10Nathan Kirkwood18-05.75Greencastle Antrim
11.11Taalib Bryant18-04.00PRRed Lion Area
12.9Logan Lehr18-03.25PRCumberland Valley
13.10John Sheffield17-10.25PRCumberland Valley
14.10Jobe Hause17-08.00PRMercersburg Academy
15.12Kiayan Williamson17-06.75PRCarlisle
16.12Enrique Del Leon-Raya17-04.00PRChambersburg Area
17.9Rishi Repaka17-03.50PRCumberland Valley
18.11Desmond Barnes17-02.00Red Lion Area
19.12Michael Julias17-00.25Carlisle
19.10Edis Korkutovic17-00.25Chambersburg Area
21.11Zach Fields16-09.50PRDelone Catholic
22.12Isaac Vazquez16-08.25PRRed Lion Area
23.9Armand Dotsey16-03.50Cumberland Valley
24.10Conner Morrow15-05.50PRCarlisle
25.10Nicholas Mangold15-05.25PRCumberland Valley
26.12Davis Anderson14-11.50PRMercersburg Academy
12Nick CamargoDNSMercersburg Academy
12Cory DaleyDNSMercersburg Academy
10Ryan JerevFOULCarlisle
 

Triple Jump  Open - Finals

1.10Foday Bangura42-10.25PRMercersburg Academy
2.11Levi Bingaman37-03.00PRGreencastle Antrim
3.10John Sheffield37-00.25Cumberland Valley
4.9Logan Lehr36-08.00PRCumberland Valley
5.11Trenton Kopp36-01.25PRDelone Catholic
6.9Rishi Repaka35-00.25PRCumberland Valley
7.12Kiayan Williamson34-03.25PRCarlisle
8.11Zach Fields33-09.75PRDelone Catholic
9.9Armand Dotsey32-07.50Cumberland Valley
12Enow OttoDNSMaryland School For ...
12Peter PolegaFOULMercersburg Academy