View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Galante6.83aHill
2.-Noah Toole6.85aHill
3.-Michael Jamerson7.00aHill
4.10Hadley Julye7.03aPRAbington Friends
5.10Foday Bangura7.11aMercersburg Academy
6.10Jacob French7.17aGermantown Academy
7.10Daniel Woodlin7.18aAbington Friends
8.9Kessiah Patrick7.38aGermantown Academy
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Noah Toole6.91aHill
2.12Eric Galante6.94aHill
3.-Michael Jamerson6.99aHill
4.10Foday Bangura7.08aPRMercersburg Academy
5.10Hadley Julye7.11aAbington Friends
6.10Daniel Woodlin7.12aPRAbington Friends
7.10Jacob French7.13aPRGermantown Academy
8.9Kessiah Patrick7.30aGermantown Academy
9.11Edward Abban7.34aPRGeorge School
10.10Chase Cary7.45aGeorge School
11.11Liam Merritt7.51aAbington Friends
12.11Prithvi Kota7.60aPRMercersburg Academy
13.10Julian Wilson7.66aGermantown Academy
14.-Brandon Lee8.00aPRThe Shipley Upper
15.9Jack Woo8.41aPRSolebury
16.9Vance Yanney8.67aPRThe Shipley Upper
17.9Billy Lian8.88aPRSolebury
11Victor LeeSCRMercersburg Academy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Galante23.03aPRHill
2.-Noah Toole23.21aHill
3.11Daelyn Nwaobasi23.81aPRGermantown Academy
4.-Michael Jamerson24.36aHill
5.12James Colwell24.56aMercersburg Academy
6.10Hadley Julye24.95aPRAbington Friends
7.10Chase Cary25.38aPRGeorge School
8.10Brandon Wang25.80aGermantown Academy
9.10Daniel Woodlin25.97aAbington Friends
10.10Matteo Sarisky26.27aGermantown Academy
11.11TV Kieu27.06aMercersburg Academy
12.11Morris Chang27.11aPRGeorge School
13.-Brandon Lee28.79aPRThe Shipley Upper
14.9Jack Woo30.54aPRSolebury
15.9Vance Yanney31.87aPRThe Shipley Upper
16.9Billy Lian33.53aSolebury
-Henry ReedSCRThe Shipley Upper
11Victor LeeSCRMercersburg Academy
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Galante53.67aPRHill
2.12Owen Scott54.10aHill
3.9Kessiah Patrick56.40aPRGermantown Academy
4.10Brandon Wang56.68aGermantown Academy
5.10Justin Wang56.93aPRGermantown Academy
6.10Jack Quagliaroli57.61aMercersburg Academy
7.-Stephen Giannikas57.86aHill
8.10Pablo Garza Gutierrez57.96aPRMercersburg Academy
9.11Liam Merritt58.29aAbington Friends
10.10Jackie Huang1:00.47aPRSolebury
11.9Tobias Redhardt1:00.80aPRMercersburg Academy
12.11Yun-jen Wu1:00.93aPRGeorge School
13.11Neptune Xu1:01.15aSolebury
14.11Sebi Vinhais1:02.00aPRGeorge School
15.9Matthew Greenidge1:04.68aPRAbington Friends
16.11Karim Kreidie1:05.00aPRAbington Friends
17.-Brandon Lee1:07.54aThe Shipley Upper
18.9Vance Yanney1:08.43aPRThe Shipley Upper
-Henry ReedSCRThe Shipley Upper
11Martin GillisSCRGeorge School
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shahzaib Umer2:02.57aHill
2.12Sean Fiscus2:07.93aMercersburg Academy
3.11Ryan Bencivengo2:12.12aGeorge School
4.10Patrick Tronoski2:16.04aGermantown Academy
5.12Berklee Cohen2:16.58aPRMercersburg Academy
6.9Keith Robinson2:17.21aPRAbington Friends
7.11Mike Kopnin2:19.20aPRMercersburg Academy
8.11Justin Forbes2:23.76aAbington Friends
9.10McCaslin Miles2:25.40aPRSolebury
10.10Dane Wetzel2:29.52aPRGermantown Academy
11.11Edwin Onyango2:29.59aPRGeorge School
12.10Jack Galloway2:35.17aPRGermantown Academy
13.10Lucas Piccinini2:37.09aAbington Friends
14.9Nick Netessine2:47.53aThe Shipley Upper
-Nicholas LiSCRHill
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Sandifer4:29.18aPRGermantown Academy
2.11James Olson4:31.29aPRHill
3.12Aakash Koduru4:39.68aMercersburg Academy
4.12Sean Fiscus4:41.57aMercersburg Academy
5.10Von Curry4:54.95aAbington Friends
6.11Jackson Swartz4:55.98aPRGeorge School
7.11Jacob Bright4:56.34aPRGeorge School
8.10McCaslin Miles5:15.43aPRSolebury
9.9Chaz Murgia5:17.23aPRGermantown Academy
10.11Noah Vinogradov5:31.82aPRAbington Friends
11.-Owen Manganiello5:32.19aHill
12.-Noah Pearce5:33.31aPRAbington Friends
13.11Chris Toala5:39.58aPRGeorge School
14.9Nick Netessine5:39.73aPRThe Shipley Upper
15.9Jake Spain5:57.94aPRGermantown Academy
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Didonato9:15.73aPRGermantown Academy
2.12Matt Sandifer10:09.90aGermantown Academy
3.12Aakash Koduru10:25.36aMercersburg Academy
4.11James Olson10:35.05aPRHill
5.10Ethan Feigles10:38.11aPRGermantown Academy
6.10Von Curry10:47.54aPRAbington Friends
7.11Jackson Swartz10:49.02aPRGeorge School
8.11Noah Vinogradov11:44.14aPRAbington Friends
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Colwell8.23aMercersburg Academy
2.-Jake Barrett8.59aHill
3.11Tyler Scotti8.64aPRSolebury
4.11Morris Chang9.68aGeorge School
5.11Martin Gillis10.35aPRGeorge School
6.10Jayden Brooks10.83aAbington Friends
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12James Colwell8.05aMercersburg Academy
2.-Jake Barrett8.67aHill
3.11Tyler Scotti8.88aSolebury
4.11Morris Chang9.71aGeorge School
5.11Martin Gillis10.62aGeorge School
6.10Jayden Brooks11.03aAbington Friends
10Angel GomezDQGeorge School
-Sam StieffelSCRHill
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Shahzaib Umer
Stephen Giannikas
Jake Barrett
Jackson Kretzing
3:37.48aHill
2.Daelyn Nwaobasi
Kessiah Patrick
Patrick Tronoski
Brandon Wang
3:45.39aGermantown Academy
3.Berklee Cohen
James Colwell
Pablo Garza Gutierrez
Jack Quagliaroli
3:46.79aMercersburg Academy
4.Andrew Wu
Jacob Bright
Martin Gillis
Ryan Bencivengo
4:01.43aGeorge School
5.Hadley Julye
Liam Merritt
Justin Forbes
Keith Robinson
4:06.64aAbington Friends
6.Jackie Huang
McCaslin Miles
Tyler Scotti
Neptune Xu
4:07.11aSolebury
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kai Ho43-02.50Hill
2.11Edward Abban39-09.25PRGeorge School
3.12Zach Courtney36-08.75Mercersburg Academy
4.12Eugene Anku34-00.75George School
5.12Noah Choi33-10.00PRMercersburg Academy
6.-Pat Toomey30-08.75Hill
7.10Angel Gomez29-01.25PRGeorge School
8.10Hadley Julye29-00.25PRAbington Friends
9.10Conrad Lee27-02.50PRMercersburg Academy
10.10Daniel Woodlin21-11.25SRAbington Friends
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jackson Kretzing5-10.00Hill
2.11Prithvi Kota5-08.00Mercersburg Academy
2.-Jake Barrett5-08.00Hill
4.11Daelyn Nwaobasi5-06.00Germantown Academy
5.12Owen Scott5-04.00Hill
6.12Luis Gomez5-00.00PRMercersburg Academy
11Justin ForbesNHAbington Friends
10Jayden BrooksNHAbington Friends
9Keith RobinsonNHAbington Friends
11Matthew BurickNHMercersburg Academy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.-Charlie Kennedy8-01.00Hill
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Noah Toole21-03.75Hill
2.12Jackson Kretzing20-02.00Hill
3.12Peter Polega20-00.25Mercersburg Academy
4.11Daelyn Nwaobasi19-04.50Germantown Academy
5.11Tyler Scotti19-01.00PRSolebury
6.10Jacob French18-11.50PRGermantown Academy
7.-Henry Reed17-02.00PRThe Shipley Upper
8.10Jobe Hause17-01.00Mercersburg Academy
9.10Daniel Woodlin15-08.00Abington Friends
10.9Matthew Greenidge14-11.50PRAbington Friends
11.11Morris Chang14-09.25George School
12.10Jackie Huang12-06.00PRSolebury
13.9Billy Lian11-11.00PRSolebury
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Foday Bangura42-04.00Mercersburg Academy
2.-Noah Toole39-06.50Hill
3.11Tyler Scotti38-01.25PRSolebury
4.-Jake Barrett37-08.75PRHill
5.12Peter Polega37-07.75Mercersburg Academy
6.12Owen Scott37-04.00Hill
7.10Jacob French36-03.50PRGermantown Academy
8.9Matthew Greenidge30-07.50Abington Friends
9.10Jayden Brooks27-06.50PRAbington Friends