View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

High SchoolYouthLong IslandSuburbanPSALCHSAAInvitationalPrivate School
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  High School - Finals

1.11Malcolm Johnson Jr6.34aPRSt Stephens and St A...
2.11Jaylen Wright6.37aSouthern Durham
3.12Louis Akpadago6.38aHamilton North - Not...
4.11Nashawn Dunbar6.39aWyomissing Area
5.12Brandon Smith6.42aSouth Shore
6.12Sean Tucker6.50aCalvert Hall College
7.11James Bivins6.68aMonsignor Donovan
8.Nelvin Appiah6.73aIreland
 

55 Meter Dash  Youth - Finals

1.Alpha Harrison8.18aGuyana
2.Elijah Lewis8.51aVirgin Islands
3.Jadon Ashmeade8.53aJamaica
4.9Jaxon Saulter8.62aPRUSA
5.Dexter Durrant Jr8.66aSt. Vincent
5.Brandon Harris-Brown8.66aJamaica
7.Bashir Fidai8.67aJamaica
8.Glen Carty8.72aIreland
9.2Jevary Smith8.89aPRUSA
10.Oscar Kench9.95aFrance
 

60 Meter Dash  High School - Finals

1.11Malcolm Johnson Jr6.81aPRSt Stephens and St A...
2.12Louis Akpadago6.86aPRHamilton North - Not...
3.11Jaylen Wright6.86aSouthern Durham
4.11Nashawn Dunbar6.88aPRWyomissing Area
5.12Brandon Smith6.91aPRSouth Shore
6.12Sean Tucker6.99aCalvert Hall College
7.11James Bivins7.20aPRMonsignor Donovan
8.Nelvin Appiah7.26aIreland
 

300 Meters  High School - Finals

1.Terrence Jones33.65aBahamas
2.12Donovan Sanders33.98aPRGirard College
3.12Nick Brown34.45aPRClover Hill
4.12Kai Cummings34.51aGermantown Friends
5.11Dante Jackson34.66aPREpiscopal
6.12Steven Doss34.71aLaSalle Academy
7.12Aaron Miller35.14aRiverdale Country
8.12Jonathan Gamarra35.21aOceanside
9.Monel Colebrooke36.13aBahamas
 

400 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.11-12KaRon Ali55.54aPRUnattached
2.7Avery Atexide55.59aPRJaguar TC
3.13-14Nathaniel Johnson58.63aPRNotre Dame Track
4.13-14Justin Peart1:00.88aPRNew Horizon Track
5.11-12Garreth Calder1:02.03aHershey Blaze
6.6Roman Henry Jr1:04.05aPRUnattached
7.Amare Allen1:19.21aGrand Bahama Elite
8.Levonndre Moxey1:20.77aGrand Bahama Elite
9.Adrian Williams1:25.59aBahamas
 

600 Meters  High School - Finals

1.12Reheem Hayles1:18.59aPRSpringfield Gardens
2.11Joshua Peron1:20.77aPRFrontier Central
3.12Elijah Brown1:20.89aSRUnion Catholic Reg
4.10Jayson Ward1:21.18aPRLloyd C Bird
5.12Gabriel Moronta1:21.75aPleasantville (NJ)
6.12Simon Jupp1:22.31aRidgefield
7.11Domenick Wallace1:22.54aMorris Hills
8.12Andrew Martinez1:23.98aPRPascack Valley
9.Keon Williams1:29.96aBahamas
 

800 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.8Aidan Ke2:15.64aPRLouis Pasteur
2.7Ivan Timochko2:19.54aPRBen Franklin MS
3.Osvaldo Ballinas2:20.15aVoice Charter
4.13-14Amir Mausi2:22.40aPegasus9
5.8Alex Saldana2:26.02aPRBen Franklin MS
6.8Marcus Wetzel2:28.43aPRSuccess Academy of t...
7.Kavi Lubab2:28.53aSunset Park Prep
8.7Frankie Muro2:31.83aPRHudson Cliffs
9.8Maddox Shepard2:33.69aRobert Wagner
10.8Kai Foote2:34.73aHudson Cliffs
11.13-14Logan Sheldrake-Hernandez2:35.07aPRPegasus9
12.7Axel Teiling2:35.23aPRRobert Wagner
13.8Amir Welch2:39.96aSuccess Academy of t...
14.8Ethan Tan2:44.23aMS 245 The Computer ...
15.13-14Kaiden Nicolas2:55.28aPegasus9
 

1500 Meters  High School - Finals

1.Cian McPhillips3:55.80aIreland
2.10Gavin Sherry3:56.31aPRConard
3.12William Coogan3:56.69aPRPhillips Exeter Acad...
4.12Alex Fleury3:57.16aPRAndover Phillips Aca...
5.12Yasin Sado3:58.37aPRDenver West
6.12Stone Caraccio3:58.77aPRKingsway Regional
7.11Robert Didonato3:59.86aPRGermantown Academy
8.12Henry Farrington4:00.87aEssex
9.12Shaw Powell4:01.24aPRChristian Brothers A...
10.-Jace Aschbrenner4:01.25aPRNewbury Park
11.12Matthew Farrell4:01.70aPRThe Loomis Chaffee
12.12Nicholas Karayianis4:02.68aPRBullis
13.11Tristan Amell4:04.11aPRSanta Monica
14.12Sam Lawler4:09.40aPRPittsford Mendon
15.12Joseph O'Brien4:13.43aHorace Greeley
 

1 Mile  High School - Finals

1.Cian McPhillips4:10.95aIreland
2.10Gavin Sherry4:12.10aPRConard
3.12Alex Fleury4:13.09aAndover Phillips Aca...
4.12William Coogan4:13.46aPRPhillips Exeter Acad...
5.12Stone Caraccio4:15.35aPRKingsway Regional
6.12Yasin Sado4:16.31aPRDenver West
7.11Robert Didonato4:16.74aGermantown Academy
8.12Henry Farrington4:16.88aPREssex
9.12Shaw Powell4:17.79aPRChristian Brothers A...
10.-Jace Aschbrenner4:18.85aPRNewbury Park
11.12Matthew Farrell4:18.95aPRThe Loomis Chaffee
12.12Nicholas Karayianis4:20.21aBullis
13.11Tristan Amell4:23.08aPRSanta Monica
14.12Sam Lawler4:28.65aPittsford Mendon
15.12Joseph O'Brien4:33.17aHorace Greeley
 

3000 Meters  Invitational - Finals

11.12Nico Young7:56.97aPRNewbury Park
 

4x200 Relay  High School - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:28.38aHamilton North - Not...
2.Relay Team 1:30.04aBloomfield
3.Relay Team 1:30.23aSt Benedicts Prep
4.Relay Team 1:30.64aPaul Robeson for Bus...
5.Relay Team 1:31.09aCalvert Hall College
 

4x200 Relay  Youth - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:52.48aHackensack Junior Co...
2.Relay Team 1:53.37aVELOCITY TRACK CLUB ...
4.Relay Team 1:55.15aDelaware Elite Track...
5.Relay Team 1:56.95aNew York Novas TC
 

4x200 Relay  PSAL - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:31.05aSouth Shore
2.Relay Team 1:31.80aFranklin K Lane
3.Relay Team 1:33.34aStuyvesant
4.Relay Team 1:34.01aErasmus Hall
--Relay Team DQSusan Wagner
 

4x400 Relay  High School - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:19.80aHuntington
2.Relay Team 3:22.48aSmithtown West
3.Relay Team 3:26.09aFreeport
4.Relay Team 3:26.69aUniondale
5.Relay Team 3:28.60aEast Meadow
6.Relay Team 3:29.22aMassapequa
 

4x400 Relay  Suburban - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:22.62aJackson Memorial
3.Relay Team 3:25.59aJohn Jay (East Fishk...
4.Relay Team 3:29.21aSuffern
5.Relay Team 3:32.10aKingsway Regional
2.Relay Team 3:34.23aUnion (NJ)
 

4x400 Relay  PSAL - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:26.26aPaul Robeson for Bus...
2.Relay Team 3:28.15aBoys & Girls
3.Relay Team 3:28.71aFranklin K Lane
4.Relay Team 3:30.71aMedgar Evers College...
5.Relay Team 3:31.10aSusan Wagner
6.Relay Team 3:35.79aSpringfield Gardens
 

4x400 Relay  Private School - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:20.70aUnion Catholic Reg
2.Relay Team 3:21.39aChristian Brothers A...
3.Relay Team 3:23.07aSt Benedicts Prep
4.Relay Team 3:27.08aPaul VI
5.Relay Team 3:28.03aColumbia Grammar & P...
6.Relay Team 3:33.27aRiverdale Country
 

4x800 Relay  High School - Finals

1.Relay Team 7:50.02aRidge
2.Relay Team 7:55.08aFrontier Central
3.Relay Team 7:57.86aDeep Run
4.Relay Team 7:57.88aWest Springfield
5.Relay Team 7:58.94aBay Shore
6.Relay Team 8:00.21aGlastonbury
7.Relay Team 8:00.58aBattlefield
8.Relay Team 8:03.02aCarmel
9.Relay Team 8:04.00aLexington
10.Relay Team 8:06.11aPenncrest
11.Relay Team 8:07.02aKingsway Regional
12.Relay Team 8:11.93aLloyd C Bird
 

Pole Vault  High School - Finals

1.12Spencer Evans17-0.75PRLake Norman
2.12Bradley Jelmert16-2.75Watchung Hills Reg
3.12Shane Racey15-11PRRavena-Coeymans-Selk...
3.12John Franco15-11PRCouncil Rock South
5.11Carson Lenser15-11SRVilonia
6.11Louis Martinez15-5Wallkill
7.12Elijah Odinet15-5PRLafayette
8.11Hunter Johnson14-11SRLake Hamilton
 

Triple Jump  High School - Finals

1.12Sean Dixon-Bodie52-1.75PRBloomfield
2.11Solomon Washington48-6.75PRRound Rock Stony Pt.
3.11Korey Steele48-5.25PRBloomfield
4.12Devin Daye-Schafer46-3.50Manchester
--11Jarrell FisherNMAmityville Memorial
 

Weight Throw - 25lb  High School - Finals

1.12Kyle Moison74-0.75Lincoln Senior
2.12Nick Pisciotta71-7.25PRCommack
3.12William Cauley70-0.50Barrington
4.10Tarik Robinson-O'Hagan69-11.50PRWoonsocket
5.12Ahamefula Ihenacho61-11Classical
6.12Noah Belmnahia61-9.50Valhalla
--11Logan ColesNMWoonsocket
--11Sean SmithNMWebster Thomas
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
5A Arkansas
South Bay (SBAA) CA: Southern
Marmonte CA: Southern
3A Colorado
LL Connecticut
MM Connecticut
Connecticut Connecticut
Region 1 Connecticut
S Connecticut
MAAC District of Columbia
5A Louisiana
Independent Maryland
Massachusetts Massachusetts
Merrimack Valley I Massachusetts
Middlesex Massachusetts
Pioneer Valley Massachusetts
New Hampshire New Hampshire
Group II New Jersey
Group III New Jersey
Group IV New Jersey
New Jersey New Jersey
Non-Public New Jersey
Region 2 New Jersey
Brooklyn New York
Manhattan New York
New York New York
New York New York
New York New York
New York City New York
Queens New York
Region 1 New York
Section 1 New York
Section 2 New York
Section 3 New York
Section 5 New York
Section 6 New York
Section 8 New York
Section 9 New York
Section 11 New York
Staten Island New York
3A North Carolina
4A North Carolina
Division I Ohio
AA Pennsylvania
AAA Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Pennsylvania
Region 2 Pennsylvania
Central Rhode Island
Eastern Rhode Island
Northern Rhode Island
Division I - Large Tennessee
Region 2 Texas
Div I Vermont
3A Virginia
5A Virginia
6A Virginia
ISL Virginia
AAA West Virginia
Division 1 Wisconsin