View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cortaveon Barnett6.97aPRLawrence Central
2.12Rodney Burns7.03aNorth Central (India...
3.10Luke Collins7.06aPRFloyd Central
4.10Kalen Cummings7.08aPike
5.12Shiloh Means7.10aPRIndianapolis Cathedral
6.11Ben Bradley7.11aPRAvon
7.12Isaiah Boyd7.11aPRLawrence Central
8.12Eric Moore7.24aBen Davis
12Curtis Richardson7.33aSRIndianapolis Bishop ...
11Matt Coons7.4aPRIndianapolis Bishop ...
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Cortaveon Barnett7.00aLawrence Central
2.12Rodney Burns7.00aPRNorth Central (India...
3.10Kalen Cummings7.04aPRPike
4.10Luke Collins7.09aFloyd Central
5.12Shiloh Means7.11aIndianapolis Cathedral
6.11Ben Bradley7.16aAvon
7.12Isaiah Boyd7.17aLawrence Central
8.12Eric Moore7.19aPRBen Davis
9.12Arman Greene7.23aSRNorth Central (India...
10.11Evan Haag7.27aPRSouthport
11.10Jacob Schatzle7.32aPRFranklin County
12.12Curtis Richardson7.33aIndianapolis Bishop ...
13.11Corbin Lucas7.34aPRPlainfield
14.11Gage Coffey7.34aPRCovenant Christian (...
15.11Hunter Tschaenn7.35aFranklin County
16.11Sam Akinniranye7.35aSRBen Davis
17.10Zac Hutslar7.36aFloyd Central
18.12Jordan Thomas7.38aSRIndianapolis Cathedral
18.11Tanner Allen7.38aGreenwood Community
20.10Khalil Howard7.40aPRWarren Central
21.11Jackson Bolen7.40aIndianapolis Bishop ...
22.12Chandler Schubert7.41aPRDanville
23.12Kyeem Thomas7.42aPRFranklin Central
24.11Samuel Toe7.43aPRFranklin Central
24.10Chrisean Jones7.43aPRLawrence Central
26.11Antwon Durrett7.45aWarren Central
27.11Mason Scott7.52aPRPlainfield
28.11Jacob Lacanienta7.60aPRBloomington South
29.12Avery Schaub7.63aPRIndian Creek
30.12Tyrell Sanders7.66aPRPike
31.11Ethan Haessig7.66aGreenwood Community
32.12Cameron Hill7.71aPRDanville
33.12James Lundell7.73aPRBloomington South
34.11Myles Covington7.75aPRSwitzerland County
35.12Brayon Hogan7.76aSRSouthport
36.12Bryan Wooden7.76aSRAvon
37.9Nate Mickens7.85aPRHerron
38.9Elijah Keller7.86aPRHerron
39.11Adrian Terry7.93aPRCovenant Christian (...
40.12Dathan Brown8.30aPRSwitzerland County
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Shiloh Means23.00hPRIndianapolis Cathedral
12Garrett Stewart23.61hSRIndianapolis Cathedral
12Jordan Thomas23.76hSRIndianapolis Cathedral
12Quinton Cannon24.36hSRIndianapolis Cathedral
10Nate Joven25.0hIndianapolis Bishop ...
12Leo Dagon26.0hPRIndianapolis Bishop ...
10Frank Felts27.5hPRIndianapolis Bishop ...
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Mike Nash58.4hPRIndianapolis Bishop ...
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Charlie Jacoba2:07.3hSRIndianapolis Bishop ...
11Carl Johnson2:19hPRIndianapolis Bishop ...
11Mason Fellwock2:20.2hPRIndianapolis Bishop ...
11Patrick Smith2:21.7hPRIndianapolis Bishop ...
11Andrew Thrasher2:27hPRIndianapolis Bishop ...
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11William Johnson3:26.8hPRIndianapolis Bishop ...
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Ethan Clapacs4:40hSRIndianapolis Bishop ...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Hruskoci9:37.80aPRIndianapolis Cathedral
2.12Dalton Kane9:54.66aSRPlainfield
3.11Hunter Griffin9:59.76aPRFloyd Central
4.10Alec Means10:02.72aPRDanville
5.12Nathaniel Dixon10:16.34aPRBloomington North
6.11Caden McClure10:17.58aPRPlainfield
7.-Liam Arthur10:17.82aPRBloomington North
8.11John Asplund10:25.17aPRBloomington South
9.-Nicholas Borders10:27.76aPRBloomington South
10.11Jackson Andry10:31.64aPRFranklin Central
11.-Ernest Momodu10:46.24aPRBen Davis
12.11Garrett Gravitt10:46.47aPRFloyd Central
13.10Conner Watson10:49.02aPRGreenwood Community
14.10Sharmarke Ali10:52.60aPRBen Davis
15.-Sam Sublette10:54.33aPRAvon
16.10Connor Siefers10:56.25aPRIndian Creek
17.11Ben Hochgesang11:01.66aPRAvon
18.11John Bowling11:01.67aSRHerron
19.9Brayden Henkle11:02.86aPRFranklin Central
20.-Lucas Steward11:03.77aPRDanville
21.11Justin Polly11:07.01aPRSouthport
22.11Wesley Bristol11:07.03aPRSouthport
23.10Clayton Reichanadter11:09.12aPRCovenant Christian (...
24.11Andrew Thrasher11:14.63aPRIndianapolis Bishop ...
25.11Noah McCracken11:34.02aPRGreenwood Community
26.10Adam Grant11:38.43aPRFranklin County
-Connor Moriarty11:59.17aPRIndianapolis Bishop ...
27.11Liam Murphy11:59.17aPRIndianapolis Bishop ...
28.11Elijah Shaw12:04.07aPRHerron
29.12Kyle Seibert12:15.57aFranklin County
30.10Nick Johnson12:15.61aPRWarren Central
31.-Angel Alvarado-Perez12:26.10aPRPike
32.9Gabriel Wagner12:29.09aPRWarren Central
33.-Delos reyes Johnathan19:49:31.90aPRPike
11Avery OsowskiDNSSwitzerland County
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Paul Goins8.28aPRLawrence Central
2.12Dona Fagnon8.34aPRBen Davis
3.12George Gordon8.46aPRAvon
4.10Trenton Heim8.56aPRAvon
5.12Capone Powell8.58aSRBen Davis
6.12Donnell Cotton8.65aPike
7.11Wenkers Wright8.78aFloyd Central
8.12Talon Hutto9.07aFloyd Central
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dona Fagnon8.35aBen Davis
2.11Paul Goins8.41aLawrence Central
3.12George Gordon8.52aAvon
4.12Donnell Cotton8.55aPRPike
5.12Talon Hutto8.57aPRFloyd Central
6.12Capone Powell8.66aBen Davis
7.11Wenkers Wright8.76aPRFloyd Central
8.10Trenton Heim8.77aAvon
9.11Jake Langdon8.87aPRIndianapolis Cathedral
10.11Jack Beebe9.31aPRPlainfield
11.10Jacob Linke9.32aPRBloomington South
12.12Brady Bogan9.43aSRFranklin County
13.12Josh Gritt9.49aSRSouthport
14.11Ibrahim Nsengiyumva9.62aPRNorth Central (India...
15.11Ahron Mantun9.77aPRSouthport
16.9Broc Murphy9.84aBloomington North
17.12Mohammed Soumare10.06aPRWarren Central
18.11Jackson Denbrook10.12aPlainfield
19.9Jaelyn Reeves-Lile10.23aPRWarren Central
20.9Nahum Benjamin11.25aPRCovenant Christian (...
21.11Damien Sparks11.37aPRHerron
22.11Jack Dwyer11.52aSRHerron
11Mischa DzubayNTBloomington South
11Kris HarmonNTPike
12Elijah GaskinDQLawrence Central
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:32.25aNorth Central (India...
2.Relay Team 1:33.52aLawrence Central
3.Relay Team 1:34.29aBen Davis
4.Relay Team 1:35.21aIndianapolis Cathedral
5.Relay Team 1:35.60aFloyd Central
6.Relay Team 1:36.06aFranklin County
7.Relay Team 1:36.45aPlainfield
8.Relay Team 1:36.90aWarren Central
9.Relay Team 1:37.99aFranklin Central
10.Relay Team 1:38.18aBloomington South
11.Relay Team 1:38.79aAvon
12.Relay Team 1:39.96aGreenwood Community
13.Relay Team 1:40.12aPike
14.Relay Team 1:42.80aBloomington North
15.Relay Team 1:42.97aHerron
16.Relay Team 1:43.85aSouthport
17.Relay Team 1:45.30aCovenant Christian (...
18.Relay Team 1:45.38aDanville
19.Relay Team 1:45.66aIndianapolis Bishop ...
20.Relay Team 1:46.79aSwitzerland County
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:33.48aNorth Central (India...
2.Relay Team 3:34.39aBen Davis
3.Relay Team 3:38.22aLawrence Central
4.Relay Team 3:39.18aAvon
5.Relay Team 3:40.31aPike
6.Relay Team 3:40.53aFranklin Central
7.Relay Team 3:42.68aSouthport
8.Relay Team 3:44.33aWarren Central
9.Relay Team 3:47.84aBloomington North
10.Relay Team 3:50.81aBloomington South
11.Relay Team 3:51.70aPlainfield
12.Relay Team 3:53.10aHerron
13.Relay Team 3:54.72aDanville
14.Relay Team 3:55.82aCovenant Christian (...
15.Relay Team 4:00.26aGreenwood Community
1.Relay Team DNSIndianapolis Bishop ...
2.Relay Team DNSSwitzerland County
5.Relay Team DNSFranklin County
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 8:26.62aFloyd Central
2.Relay Team 8:42.29aBloomington North
3.Relay Team 8:42.88aFranklin Central
4.Relay Team 8:46.41aHerron
5.Relay Team 8:55.67aBen Davis
6.Relay Team 8:57.10aAvon
7.Relay Team 8:59.50aBloomington South
8.Relay Team 9:07.32aDanville
9.Relay Team 9:10.70aIndian Creek
10.Relay Team 9:20.28aPlainfield
11.Relay Team 9:22.38aFranklin County
12.Relay Team 9:27.80aWarren Central
13.Relay Team 9:28.68aIndianapolis Bishop ...
14.Relay Team 9:30.17aGreenwood Community
15.Relay Team 9:31.80aPike
16.Relay Team 9:41.52aCovenant Christian (...
17.Relay Team 10:07.76aSouthport
18.Relay Team 11:00.59aSwitzerland County
11.Relay Team NTIndianapolis Cathedral
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 10:49.34aBloomington North
2.Relay Team 11:05.44aAvon
3.Relay Team 11:10.10aFranklin Central
4.Relay Team 11:13.09aIndianapolis Bishop ...
5.Relay Team 11:15.26aBloomington South
6.Relay Team 11:18.13aFloyd Central
7.Relay Team 11:31.60aBen Davis
8.Relay Team 11:33.94aLawrence Central
9.Relay Team 11:47.52aSouthport
10.Relay Team 12:15.98aPlainfield
11.Relay Team 12:27.79aDanville
12.Relay Team 12:32.13aCovenant Christian (...
13.Relay Team 12:41.82aWarren Central
14.Relay Team 12:45.45aIndian Creek
15.Relay Team 12:54.08aFranklin County
16.Relay Team 13:07.19aHerron
17.Relay Team 13:14.23aGreenwood Community
18.Relay Team 13:20.87aPike
9.Relay Team DNSSwitzerland County
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Parker Lucas51' 11.5"Bloomington North
2.12Mynais Collins50' 10.5"PRBen Davis
3.10David Gonzalez50' 0.25"PRBen Davis
4.11Cameron Smith48' 2.5"PRFranklin County
5.-Ralph Gardner44' 11.25"PRPike
6.12Davier Fairrow44' 6.5"PRLawrence Central
7.10Lamont Martin44' 2.75"PRAvon
8.10Jacob Rollett44' 2.5"PRGreenwood Community
9.10Dylan Mayhew44' 0.25"PRGreenwood Community
10.12Nathan Moore42' 5.5"Bloomington North
11.11Mahamane Moussa42' 4"PRPike
12.9Chris Jordan41' 10.75"PRWarren Central
13.11Dylan Ponder41' 7"Plainfield
14.11Devante Payne41' 0"PRWarren Central
15.10Logan Ball39' 8.75"PRFranklin Central
16.11Mitchell Anderson-Corns39' 1.5"PRBloomington South
17.11Carlos Lemus37' 5.75"SRFranklin Central
18.11Tyler Ross37' 4.25"PRIndian Creek
19.11Nate Pickel37' 2.25"PRDanville
20.12Dathan Brown37' 0.75"PRSwitzerland County
21.12Jaxsen Spears37' 0.5"PRPlainfield
22.11Reed Schreiner36' 0"PRCovenant Christian (...
23.12Stuart Chilton34' 11.5"PRLawrence Central
24.12Jacob Tharp34' 9.75"Franklin County
25.10Ethan Sparks34' 9"PRCovenant Christian (...
26.10Amari Helms30' 7.5"PRHerron
27.11Alec Boggs29' 5.25"PRSwitzerland County
28.11Trenton Woodard28' 11"PRDanville
29.9Eli Botts28' 5.5"PRIndian Creek
30.11Ohm Shah27' 8"PRBloomington South
31.12Aaron Cotton26' 6"PRIndianapolis Cathedral
10Owen WoodDNSIndianapolis Cathedral
12Noah SiglerDNSAvon
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kamyren Garrett7' 0"PRLawrence Central
2.11Zavier Simpson6' 5"PRPike
3.11CJ Collins6' 4"SRDanville
4.12Donnell Cotton6' 0"PRPike
5.12Dalton Newbold5' 10"SRAvon
5.9Bode Gilkerson5' 10"PRPlainfield
7.10Tymeon Wellington5' 10"PRAvon
8.11Ethan Henderson5' 10"PRSouthport
9.10Myron Green5' 8"SRBen Davis
10.10Caleb McRoberts5' 6"PRDanville
11.9C.J. Price5' 4"PRGreenwood Community
11.11Drew Zlatniski5' 4"PRPlainfield
10Brion StephensNHWarren Central
10Raif MillerDNSBen Davis
10Zion TaylorNHBloomington South
9Jack PaytonDNSCovenant Christian (...
9RJ BradshawNHIndianapolis Bishop ...
10Joe StroudNHWarren Central
11Jack ReckerNHBloomington North
11Bailen MurphyDNSBloomington North
11Damion CourterDNSSwitzerland County
9Brian CarverDNSSouthport
9Nathan FurnishDNSSwitzerland County
9Cole WeberNHIndianapolis Bishop ...
11Jaron McDuffeyNHCovenant Christian (...
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11William Morris13' 9"Plainfield
2.12Cayden Cobb13' 6"PRLawrence Central
3.12Max Martin13' 0"PRIndianapolis Cathedral
4.10Brion Stephens12' 6"Warren Central
4.10Jacob Schatzle12' 6"Franklin County
6.12Patrick Loftus12' 0"PRLawrence Central
6.12Quinten Carney12' 0"PRBloomington South
6.11Malachi Clark12' 0"PRPike
6.-Sam Reagin12' 0"PRDanville
10.11Tivon Wiley11' 6"Lawrence Central
11.12Ethan Hensley11' 0"Bloomington South
11.11Jace Vayhinger11' 0"Plainfield
11.11Matt Taylor11' 0"Bloomington North
14.10Eldon Jackson10' 6"PRFranklin Central
14.11Wilson Massey10' 6"SRFranklin Central
16.11Clay Williams10' 0"PRIndianapolis Bishop ...
16.11Landon Sims10' 0"PRAvon
16.10Zac Hutslar10' 0"Floyd Central
16.11Eric Bourier10' 0"Ben Davis
-Kameron JacksonNHPike
12Zack GregorNHIndianapolis Cathedral
10Zayne ReedNHFranklin County
12Rick CraigNHBen Davis
10Nate JovenNHIndianapolis Bishop ...
-Dayton GaskeyDNSWarren Central
12Joseph OliverDNSDanville
10Mason MarksberryNHBloomington North
10Mario GaleasNHAvon
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ayotunde Laleye20' 10"PRAvon
2.10Jacob Schatzle20' 9.5"Franklin County
3.12Eric Moore20' 8.75"PRBen Davis
4.10Sam Westerfeld20' 6.5"PRFranklin County
5.11Wyatt Dorsey20' 1"PRDanville
6.12Maveric Thiery19' 11.5"SRBloomington South
7.12Elijah Gaskin19' 11.25"SRLawrence Central
8.11Dennis Crawford19' 6.25"PRFranklin Central
9.10Chrisean Jones19' 5.5"PRLawrence Central
10.10Qujuan Cannon19' 2"PRIndianapolis Cathedral
11.10Ezra Baker18' 11"PRWarren Central
12.12Bryan Wooden18' 10.75"PRAvon
13.11Kris Harmon18' 10.5"SRPike
14.11Kayin Miles18' 9.25"Bloomington North
15.10Caleb McRoberts18' 6.5"PRDanville
16.11Carter Minnett18' 4.25"PRPlainfield
17.11Matt Coons17' 10.5"PRIndianapolis Bishop ...
18.12Brayon Hogan17' 8.25"SRSouthport
19.11Jack Recker17' 3.75"PRBloomington North
20.11Papa Niang17' 2.5"PRPike
21.11Rodrigo Romero17' 2"PRSouthport
22.10Khalil Howard16' 11.5"PRWarren Central
23.10Jack Bryan16' 11.25"Bloomington South
24.10Frank Felts16' 8.5"Indianapolis Bishop ...
10Frank Felts16'8".5Indianapolis Bishop ...
25.10Ethan Hall16' 8"SRFranklin Central
26.10Allen Small16' 7"Greenwood Community
26.11Caleb Weigel16' 7"SRPlainfield
26.12Kenneth Dunville16' 7"SRPike
29.9Nate Mickens16' 5"PRHerron
30.11Damien Sparks14' 10"PRHerron
31.11Nick Shaeffer14' 7.25"PRGreenwood Community
32.11Jay Wright13' 10.5"PRCovenant Christian (...
11Damion CourterDNSSwitzerland County
11Sam AkinniranyeFOULBen Davis