Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Preston Nichols10.89aSt. Joseph
2.10Trey McGinnis11.12aSt. Joseph
3.11Bryson Glenn11.28aPRDetroit Renaissance
4.12Ben Brooks11.51aZeeland West
5.12Jackson Sytsma11.64aZeeland West
6.12Pearson Alexander11.65aDetroit Renaissance
7.10Caleb Garey11.67aSt. Joseph
8.12Kamarion Craig11.68aGR_Ottawa Hills
9.11John Tague11.83aPRSpring Lake
10.10Skyler Geurink11.84aZeeland West
11.12Gabe Tardani11.85aSpring Lake
12.12Dominique Griffin11.86aGR_Ottawa Hills
13.9Camden Brown11.92aJenison
14.9Parker Holman11.94aZeeland West
15.11Hank Purches11.95aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
16.11Conner Roesler12.00aFremont
17.10Cole Lakin12.02aPRSt. Joseph
18.11Brodie Lightfoot12.04aSpring Lake
19.11Joel Witte12.08aPRSpring Lake
20.12Kaleb Schmottlach12.12aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
21.9Tyron Foster12.16aPRDetroit Renaissance
22.11Scharai Horton12.19aGR_Ottawa Hills
23.12Tyler Gutierrez12.21aPRZeeland East
24.10Noah Gleason12.24aPRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
25.10Curtis Andrews12.25aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
26.10Shaun Beasley12.25aJenison
27.11Nathan Yeh12.31aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
28.9Dalton Geetings12.41aPRBenzie Central
29.12Caleb Geeting12.46aFremont
30.11Christian Hoskins12.49aGR_Ottawa Hills
31.12Aurin Pen12.50aZeeland East
32.11Wei Chen12.54aFremont
33.11Zachary Phillips12.57aJenison
34.11Jackson MacNaughton12.57aLowell
35.9Jake Schmidt12.59aLowell
36.9Brady White12.63aZeeland East
37.12Thomas Cowden12.69aGR_Catholic Central
38.10Simon Myers12.79aZeeland East
39.11Devon Harris12.81aBenzie Central
40.9David Sepulveda12.83aGR_Catholic Central
41.9Tyrone Brouillet12.84aPRBenzie Central
42.11Keagan Jeane12.86aBenzie Central
43.10Max Meadow12.87aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
44.11Joseph Farage13.02aGR_Catholic Central
45.11Logan Verlinde13.06aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
46.9Connor Pettis13.15aFremont
47.10Tristan Braun13.23aLowell
48.11Gerard Farage13.42aGR_Catholic Central
49.11Hayden Lowrie14.08aLowell
50.11Jayden Savin14.64aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Preston Nichols22.36aSt. Joseph
2.10Trey McGinnis22.85aSt. Joseph
3.12Ben Brooks23.31aZeeland West
4.10Joseph Mullett23.35aGR_Catholic Central
5.10Skyler Geurink23.57aPRZeeland West
6.12Jackson Sytsma23.86aZeeland West
7.12Trip Riemersma23.94aZeeland East
8.12Titus Bretzke24.06aPRGreenville
9.11Conner Roesler24.08aFremont
10.9Camden Brown24.09aJenison
11.9Tyron Foster24.42aDetroit Renaissance
12.11Jayden Savin24.65aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
13.12Gabe Tardani24.73aSpring Lake
14.11Cebe Hunderman24.74aPRZeeland East
15.12Kaleb Schmottlach24.75aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
16.10Shaun Beasley24.79aPRJenison
17.12Barry Hu24.81aPRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
18.9Parker Holman24.81aZeeland West
19.12David Whittaker24.82aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
20.11John Tague24.88aPRSpring Lake
21.11Demetris Jungain24.93aPRGR_Ottawa Hills
22.10Max Meadow25.02aPRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
23.12Luke Bingaman25.03aSt. Joseph
24.11Joel Witte25.27aSpring Lake
25.12Caleb Geeting25.29aFremont
26.10Noah Gleason25.40aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
27.9Jake Schmidt25.45aLowell
28.11Zachary Phillips25.46aJenison
29.11Christian Hoskins25.49aPRGR_Ottawa Hills
30.11Caleb Burress25.71aPRGR_Catholic Central
31.11Kaden Northup25.84aLowell
32.10Anthony George25.89aGR_Ottawa Hills
33.10Manuel Hodges25.93aGR_Ottawa Hills
34.11Keagan Jeane25.95aBenzie Central
35.12Tanner Wise26.13aPRZeeland East
36.10Brenden Wittenbach26.15aLowell
37.11Devon Harris26.41aPRBenzie Central
38.10Lane Rich26.73aLowell
39.9Connor Pettis27.30aFremont
40.9Adam Whalen27.96aGR_Catholic Central
41.10Matthew Cowden29.77aGR_Catholic Central
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carson Holwerda49.93aSRZeeland West
2.11Cole Toney50.04aSt. Joseph
3.12Abel Boetsma50.20aPRZeeland West
4.10Joseph Mullett51.39aPRGR_Catholic Central
5.12Case DeKryger53.78aFremont
6.12JeRon Lawrence53.82aPRDetroit Renaissance
7.11Sam Yeager54.05aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
8.9Dalton Geetings54.76aPRBenzie Central
9.12Andrew Bunker54.82aPRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
10.11Gabe Whittle54.84aPRFremont
11.12Kaleb Schmottlach54.85aPRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
12.9Tyron Foster55.48aPRDetroit Renaissance
13.11Ike Koscielski55.62aPRBenzie Central
14.10Levi Mills55.63aLowell
15.9Joey Bonacci55.80aJenison
16.12Phillip Richland55.90aPRDetroit Renaissance
17.10Jaxon Tober56.07aSpring Lake
18.10Ethan Grevengoed56.25aPRSpring Lake
19.12Trenton Klunder56.31aZeeland East
20.9Justin Clement57.55aJenison
21.10Ted Olmstead57.55aPRSt. Joseph
22.12Justice Waldmann57.72aSt. Joseph
23.10Simon Myers57.99aZeeland East
24.12Landon Grant59.03aLowell
25.11Avery Soukhome59.08aZeeland East
26.11Caleb Burress59.34aGR_Catholic Central
27.9Miles Jakubowski1:00.28aZeeland East
28.11Michael Thomas1:00.75aPRDetroit Renaissance
29.9Bjorn Johnson1:00.93aPRFremont
30.9Braylon Iakiri1:01.99aPRLowell
31.9Dominik Lamberts1:02.12aPRJenison
32.10Henrik Quist1:04.16aFremont
33.9Evan Brabant1:11.18aLowell
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Walker1:57.43aPRFremont
2.10Hunter Jones1:57.92aBenzie Central
3.12Joshua Ennen2:01.66aZeeland West
4.11Cole Toney2:02.24aSt. Joseph
5.11Juan David Hernandez2:04.06aGR_Ottawa Hills
6.11Carter Phillips2:05.84aPRSpring Lake
7.10Benne Anderson2:06.18aPRGR_Ottawa Hills
8.11Connor Lubberts2:06.84aJenison
9.12Riley Scholten2:07.87aPRZeeland West
10.9Liam Walters2:08.18aPRGR_Ottawa Hills
11.10Benjamin Bromley2:09.02aLowell
12.12Kyle Wakerley2:10.32aPRSpring Lake
13.11Jackson Fowler2:10.35aPRLowell
14.10Gavin Wiersma2:10.73aPRZeeland East
15.12Jonah Cumings2:11.46aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
16.10Ethan Smith2:12.41aPRJenison
17.11Gavin Schuler2:12.49aFremont
18.10Dannion Simmet2:13.79aPRLowell
19.11Ike Koscielski2:13.88aBenzie Central
20.12JeRon Lawrence2:13.97aDetroit Renaissance
21.10Ethan Krampe2:14.14aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
22.10Austin Winkle2:14.57aJenison
23.11Joe Schellenberg2:14.61aPRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
24.11Gerrit VandenBosch2:14.64aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
25.11Keegan Cater2:15.42aLowell
26.12Henry Bock2:15.66aGR_Catholic Central
27.12Jackson Fair2:15.95aPRFremont
28.9Grayson Carpenter2:16.34aPRSpring Lake
29.11Erickson Kunzler2:17.93aGR_Catholic Central
30.10Colton Ruster2:18.39aZeeland West
31.10Gary Springstead2:19.09aPRFremont
32.11Mateo Quintanilla2:19.21aZeeland West
33.10Joey McClelland2:20.27aPRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
34.9Sean Pettis2:21.49aPRFremont
35.10Isaac Holloway2:21.53aPRJenison
36.11Nathan Decker2:21.85aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
37.12Lucas Wiersma2:22.24aZeeland East
38.10Kyle Cornell2:23.00aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
39.10Luke Lehner2:24.33aSt. Joseph
40.9Ryan Sutherlund2:24.99aPRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
41.9Ian Richthammer2:26.26aPRGR_Catholic Central
42.12Phillip Richland2:26.97aPRDetroit Renaissance
43.11Noah Miller2:27.11aJenison
44.11Marty Landes2:27.98aZeeland East
45.9Dominik Lamberts2:29.88aJenison
46.9Zachary Boehr2:29.90aPRLowell
47.11Evan Klein2:31.92aPRLowell
48.9Hudson Kiteley2:33.13aBenzie Central
49.11Aiden McGavin2:34.06aGR_Catholic Central
50.10Dorian Olson2:36.25aPRBenzie Central
51.9Drew Portinga2:36.80aPRGR_Ottawa Hills
52.9Quinten Musgrave2:38.62aPRBenzie Central
53.9James Baldwin2:50.12aGR_Catholic Central
54.9Ivan Rubio2:56.61aGR_Catholic Central
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Titus Bretzke4:19.94aPRGreenville
2.11Ian Hill4:23.09aSpring Lake
3.12Connor Vachon4:27.54aJenison
4.10Benne Anderson4:31.70aGR_Ottawa Hills
5.12Kyle James-Heer4:34.85aPRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
6.11Sawyer Fowler4:36.67aPRLowell
7.11Juan David Hernandez4:36.80aGR_Ottawa Hills
8.11Caden Meyer4:37.77aZeeland East
9.12Corban Hauch4:39.20aZeeland West
10.10Chase Holwerda4:40.64aPRZeeland West
11.10Caleb Smith4:41.86aPRZeeland West
12.12Callen Carrier4:42.18aSpring Lake
13.9Liam Walters4:42.71aPRGR_Ottawa Hills
14.12Sam Kikstra4:43.29aPRZeeland East
15.12Ben Paige4:44.31aPRFremont
16.9John Christensen4:49.41aPRFremont
17.10Gavin Wiersma4:49.42aPRZeeland East
18.11Mitchell Goerge4:49.44aPRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
19.12Craig Seger4:49.82aPRBenzie Central
20.10Brendan Wangler4:50.19aPRJenison
21.10Nick Riemersma4:50.60aPRZeeland East
22.10Ethan Krampe4:50.83aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
23.12Andrew Moyer4:51.93aSt. Joseph
24.12Sam Streng4:52.36aPRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
25.11Gavin Schuler4:54.06aFremont
26.9Parker Ludwig4:55.16aPRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
27.10William Fiesbeck4:55.23aSt. Joseph
28.11Preston Sokolowski4:57.47aPRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
29.12Peter Renucci4:59.74aSRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
30.11Joe Schellenberg4:59.91aPRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
31.10Noah Garces5:00.40aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
32.12Henry Bock5:01.40aPRGR_Catholic Central
33.10Tanner Guczwa5:01.85aPRSpring Lake
34.10Luke Lehner5:06.54aPRSt. Joseph
35.9Ian Richthammer5:07.83aPRGR_Catholic Central
36.11Noah Miller5:08.11aPRJenison
37.9Sean Pettis5:08.76aPRFremont
38.11Erickson Kunzler5:09.18aGR_Catholic Central
39.11Nathan Decker5:09.57aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
40.11Sam Davidson5:11.16aSpring Lake
41.11Ben Elkins5:12.26aZeeland West
42.10Michael Musgrave5:14.46aPRBenzie Central
43.10Ian Mahoney5:14.77aPRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
44.9Ryan Sutherlund5:15.42aPRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
45.11Kristian Rose5:15.45aPRJenison
46.9Noah Pearson5:18.95aPRDetroit Renaissance
47.12Lucas Wiersma5:20.55aZeeland East
48.10Zeke Hutt5:21.08aPRZeeland East
49.10Rhys Sandman5:24.54aPRLowell
50.10Gary Springstead5:28.29aFremont
51.9Hudson Kiteley5:30.73aPRBenzie Central
52.12Caeden Kaufman5:32.42aLowell
53.11Evan Klein5:32.65aLowell
54.9Chase Murdoch5:36.58aSt. Joseph
55.10Dorian Olson5:43.32aPRBenzie Central
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Conor Somers9:39.62aPRFremont
2.11Cole Weston9:54.73aPRLowell
3.11Caden Meyer9:58.26aZeeland East
4.12Ben Paige10:06.28aFremont
5.12Corban Hauch10:08.19aZeeland West
6.10Chase Holwerda10:09.31aZeeland West
7.10Caleb Smith10:23.08aZeeland West
8.12Kyle James-Heer10:23.88aSRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
9.12John Lothian10:29.63aPRLowell
10.12Asher Liu10:37.23aPRSpring Lake
11.11Joseph Shotts10:41.83aPRJenison
12.11Mitchell Goerge10:42.85aSRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
13.12Sam Streng10:44.14aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
14.9Parker Ludwig10:46.27aPRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
15.12Craig Seger10:51.52aPRBenzie Central
16.9Antonio Casarez10:57.74aPRLowell
17.9Cole Visser11:01.98aJenison
18.10Will Marth11:02.76aPRJenison
19.9Lucas Ruffing11:10.51aSpring Lake
20.9Alex Moyer11:14.60aSt. Joseph
21.9Pranit Koppolu11:19.76aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
22.9Carson Hauch11:21.44aPRZeeland West
23.11Ryan Rymal11:29.12aPRSpring Lake
24.11Alexander Weber11:29.87aLowell
25.10Ian Mahoney11:33.48aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
26.10Michael Musgrave11:41.21aBenzie Central
27.11Kristian Rose11:46.36aJenison
28.10Reece Ondersma12:26.54aJenison
29.10Juan Vander Maas12:51.14aPRZeeland East
30.11Jacob Salvano13:12.56aSt. Joseph
31.9Ben Post13:41.73aZeeland East
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joshua Rau15.38aLowell
2.12Ethan Brooks15.67aPRZeeland West
3.11Blake Dejonge16.40aZeeland East
4.12Eli Zarotney16.59aSt. Joseph
5.12Gavin Lloyd16.93aZeeland East
6.10Jaxon Tober17.93aPRSpring Lake
7.12Isaac Ghareeb18.38aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
8.12Aidden Beamon18.73aJenison
9.11Lucas Atherton18.74aSt. Joseph
10.9Daniel Romero18.80aPRFremont
11.11Kaden Sagraves18.83aJenison
12.10Ramsey Ponchaud18.92aPRLowell
13.10Noah VanLaan19.10aLowell
14.10Charles George Jr.19.21aPRDetroit Renaissance
15.11Alex Kaufmann19.35aPRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
16.10Foster Hunter19.68aJenison
17.9Lennon Strong20.01aZeeland East
18.9Dylan Killilea20.05aZeeland East
19.11Luke Silvernale20.14aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
20.11Kaumariyon Jackson20.40aGR_Ottawa Hills
21.10Owen Wolfsen20.50aFremont
22.9Brandon Flennoy23.29aPRDetroit Renaissance
23.10RJ Goloversic25.84aSpring Lake
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joshua Rau40.09aPRLowell
2.12Ethan Brooks40.45aZeeland West
3.12Adrian Arcuri44.29aZeeland West
4.12Eli Zarotney44.88aSt. Joseph
5.11Spencer Therrian45.21aPRZeeland West
6.10Keegan Brown45.69aPRZeeland West
7.9Daniel Romero45.96aPRFremont
8.10Ramsey Ponchaud46.63aLowell
9.10Zeke Hutt46.73aPRZeeland East
10.11Lucas Atherton46.76aSt. Joseph
11.9Tyrone Brouillet47.08aBenzie Central
12.9Dylan Killilea47.11aPRZeeland East
13.12Aidden Beamon47.18aJenison
14.9Eli Toney47.27aSt. Joseph
15.11Kaumariyon Jackson47.88aPRGR_Ottawa Hills
16.9Noah Pearson47.95aPRDetroit Renaissance
17.10Charles George Jr.48.23aPRDetroit Renaissance
18.10Foster Hunter48.25aPRJenison
19.9Lennon Strong48.33aPRZeeland East
20.12Thomas Cowden48.88aPRGR_Catholic Central
21.10Owen Wolfsen48.95aFremont
22.12Tanner Wise49.13aPRZeeland East
23.9Emilio Mendez49.18aPRGR_Ottawa Hills
24.9Brandon Flennoy51.92aPRDetroit Renaissance
25.11Matthew Willemin54.44aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
26.10Matthew Cowden54.87aGR_Catholic Central
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Eli Zarotney
Trey McGinnis
Caleb Garey
Preston Nichols
43.29aSt. Joseph
2.Jayson Gamblin
Muhammad Jammeh
Pearson Alexander
Bryson Glenn
44.05aDetroit Renaissance
3.Jackson Sytsma
Skyler Geurink
Parker Holman
Joshua Ennen
45.00aZeeland West
4.Brodie Lightfoot
Joel Witte
John Tague
Gabe Tardani
45.72aSpring Lake
5.Curtis Andrews
Jayden Kotrch
Barry Hu
Hank Purches
46.78aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
6.-Conner Roesler
Caleb Geeting
Wei Chen
Wesley Ekkel
46.81aFremont
7.Tyler Gutierrez
Cebe Hunderman
Brady White
Aurin Pen
46.96aZeeland East
8.Jayden Savin
Evan Boucher
Noah Gleason
David Whittaker
46.97aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
9.Jake Schmidt
Hayden Lowrie
Kaden Northup
Jackson MacNaughton
48.65aLowell
10.Jack Barlow
David Sepulveda
Joseph Farage
Thomas Cowden
49.15aGR_Catholic Central
--Demetris Jungain
Dominique Griffin
Scharai Horton
Kamarion Craig
DQGR_Ottawa Hills
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Abel Boetsma
Ethan Brooks
Carson Holwerda
Ben Brooks
1:30.40aZeeland West
2.Jayson Gamblin
Pearson Alexander
Bryson Glenn
Muhammad Jammeh
1:32.71aDetroit Renaissance
3.Demetris Jungain
Dominique Griffin
Anthony George
Kamarion Craig
1:36.33aGR_Ottawa Hills
4.Tyler Gutierrez
Trip Riemersma
Cebe Hunderman
Tanner Wise
1:36.44aZeeland East
5.Conner Roesler
Caleb Geeting
Gabe Whittle
Case DeKryger
1:37.55aFremont
6.Luke Bingaman
Eli Toney
Jordan Williams
Cole Lakin
1:38.72aSt. Joseph
7.Jake Schmidt
Jackson MacNaughton
Kaden Northup
Brenden Wittenbach
1:39.51aLowell
8.Devyn TePastte
Jaxon Tober
Ian Veine
Ben Kitchel
1:43.32aSpring Lake
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Ethan Brooks
Joshua Ennen
Abel Boetsma
Carson Holwerda
3:26.45aZeeland West
2.Bryson Glenn
JeRon Lawrence
Phillip Richland
Muhammad Jammeh
3:35.82aDetroit Renaissance
3.Andrew Moyer
Preston Nichols
Cole Toney
William Fiesbeck
3:36.34aSt. Joseph
4.Ian Hill
Callen Carrier
Ethan Grevengoed
Carter Phillips
3:42.43aSpring Lake
5.Trenton Klunder
Sam Kikstra
Nick Riemersma
Charlie Drnek
3:43.26aZeeland East
6.Case DeKryger
Gabe Whittle
Conor Somers
Nathan Walker
3:44.64aFremont
7.Dalton Geetings
Ike Koscielski
Keagan Jeane
Hunter Jones
3:46.25aBenzie Central
8.Levi Mills
Sawyer Fowler
Keegan Cater
Benjamin Bromley
3:46.49aLowell
9.Erickson Kunzler
Henry Bock
Caleb Burress
Joseph Mullett
3:52.13aGR_Catholic Central
10.Evan Boucher
Kyle James-Heer
Dallas Hopson
Sam Yeager
3:58.08aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
11.Emilio Mendez
Scharai Horton
Manuel Hodges
Anthony George
4:11.74aGR_Ottawa Hills
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Ethan Smith
Austin Winkle
Connor Vachon
Connor Lubberts
8:22.40aJenison
2.Caden Meyer
Nick Riemersma
Sam Kikstra
Gavin Wiersma
8:26.83aZeeland East
3.Corban Hauch
Joshua Ennen
Riley Scholten
Chase Holwerda
8:32.22aZeeland West
4.Keegan Cater
Benjamin Bromley
Levi Mills
Jackson Fowler
8:46.41aLowell
5.Luke Lehner
Alex Moyer
Andrew Moyer
Jacob Haunhorst
8:48.78aSt. Joseph
6.Noah Pearson
JeRon Lawrence
Phillip Richland
Hunter Jackson
9:15.50aDetroit Renaissance
--James Baldwin
Jordan Kurban
Ivan Rubio
Aiden McGavin
DNFGR_Catholic Central
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aidan Taylor51-04.00SRZeeland East
2.12Jaden Wilson44-08.00PRDetroit Renaissance
3.12Joseph Brown42-00.00St. Joseph
4.12Alex Gabbert40-05.00FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
5.11Nathaniel Sparkman40-03.00St. Joseph
6.11Skye VanderKuyl39-03.00Zeeland West
7.11Joseph Sicurello Jr38-09.00PRSt. Joseph
8.10Gerald Capaccio38-07.00St. Joseph
9.12Jordan Harris38-05.00PRDetroit Renaissance
9.12Dennis Zacharias38-05.00Fremont
11.11Joshua Rau38-01.00Lowell
12.12Sam Simpson37-07.00St. Joseph
13.12Donny Crossman37-03.00Benzie Central
14.9Parker Williams37-02.50Zeeland East
15.10Trey Price37-02.00FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
16.12Conor Perrin36-06.00PRDetroit Renaissance
17.11Connor Scholten36-04.00Zeeland East
18.11Bobby Clendenon36-01.00Zeeland West
19.12Peyton Arendsen36-00.00Zeeland West
20.11Will Richardson35-08.00FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
21.10Eli Rush35-07.00Zeeland East
22.9Ryan Kincaid35-03.00Benzie Central
23.9Garrett Weeden35-00.25Zeeland East
24.10Luke Hulsman34-00.50Zeeland West
25.11Joey Stapleton33-06.50Jenison
26.9Hugh Lachman32-01.50GR_Catholic Central
27.12Cody Visscher31-09.50Fremont
28.9Andrew Steger31-03.00Fremont
29.10Isaac Graham30-01.50Lowell
30.12John VanOpstall29-07.00Jenison
31.12Noah Simonait29-05.50GR_Catholic Central
32.11Jaiden Cook28-01.00GR_Ottawa Hills
33.11Sherrod Raglin28-00.50GR_Ottawa Hills
33.11Chase Rasmussen28-00.50Fremont
35.12Tyreese Rayford27-01.25PRDetroit Renaissance
36.12Thomas Meyten26-07.50Fremont
37.11Izudin Milanovic26-05.50PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
38.9Adam Whalen22-04.50GR_Catholic Central
39.10Danny Mancinelli22-02.50GR_Catholic Central
40.9Hudson Newell20-00.50Lowell
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaden Wilson131-06PRDetroit Renaissance
2.11Skye VanderKuyl126-08Zeeland West
3.11Aidan Taylor126-02Zeeland East
4.12Alex Gabbert122-08FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
5.11Connor Scholten122-01Zeeland East
6.12Sam Simpson121-09St. Joseph
7.12Joseph Brown120-04PRSt. Joseph
8.10Gerald Capaccio119-04PRSt. Joseph
9.11Keegan Cater113-06SRLowell
10.12Donny Crossman111-04Benzie Central
11.12Cody Visscher109-03Fremont
12.10Isaac Graham107-03PRLowell
13.10Evan Berghorst105-02Zeeland East
14.9Garrett Weeden102-09Zeeland East
15.12Noah Simonait101-09GR_Catholic Central
16.11Will Richardson100-09PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
17.9Parker Williams98-09PRZeeland East
18.12Rafael Palomino98-00Benzie Central
19.12John VanOpstall97-03Jenison
20.11Joshua Rau96-10PRLowell
20.11Joseph Sicurello Jr96-10St. Joseph
22.12Dennis Zacharias96-09Fremont
23.11Joey Stapleton95-05Jenison
24.12Jordan Harris94-10PRDetroit Renaissance
25.10Luke Bosma91-08Zeeland West
26.12Peyton Arendsen90-01Zeeland West
27.11Nathaniel Sparkman89-03St. Joseph
28.10Luke Hulsman85-10Zeeland West
29.11Sherrod Raglin84-03PRGR_Ottawa Hills
30.9Ryan Kincaid83-06Benzie Central
31.9Andrew Steger81-03PRFremont
32.10Trey Price77-10FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
33.12Conor Perrin77-07PRDetroit Renaissance
34.9Hugh Lachman75-00GR_Catholic Central
35.11Izudin Milanovic73-09FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
36.11Chase Rasmussen73-00Fremont
37.12Thomas Meyten72-02PRFremont
38.11Jaiden Cook68-01GR_Ottawa Hills
39.12Tyreese Rayford63-09PRDetroit Renaissance
40.9Hudson Newell63-00Lowell
41.9Adam Whalen62-07PRGR_Catholic Central
42.9Anders Melby62-00Lowell
43.10Danny Mancinelli49-01GR_Catholic Central
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Charles George Jr.5-10.00PRDetroit Renaissance
2.11Charlie Drnek5-10.00Zeeland East
2.12Wesley Ekkel5-10.00Fremont
4.10Caleb Garey5-08.00St. Joseph
5.12Trip Riemersma5-08.00Zeeland East
6.12Landon Grant5-08.00SRLowell
7.10Noah VanLaan5-06.00Lowell
8.11Josh Kroll5-06.00Zeeland West
9.11Jayson Gamblin5-06.00PRDetroit Renaissance
10.10Nick Riemersma5-04.00Zeeland East
11.12Kyle Mesler5-04.00FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
12.10Cole Lakin5-02.00St. Joseph
12.10Chase Holwerda5-02.00Zeeland West
14.10Sterling Shepard5-02.00Zeeland West
--12Tanner WiseNHZeeland East
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan You13-00.00Zeeland West
2.11Charlie Drnek12-00.00Zeeland East
3.9Joey Bonacci10-06.00Jenison
4.10Ramsey Ponchaud10-06.00PRLowell
5.10Colton Ruster10-00.00Zeeland West
6.12Ian Veine10-00.00Spring Lake
7.11Mason Pomeroy10-00.00Spring Lake
8.11Gerard Farage9-00.00GR_Catholic Central
8.11Keagan Jeane9-00.00PRBenzie Central
8.10Leland Edelyn9-00.00FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
8.11Gabe Whittle9-00.00Fremont
12.10Noah Murphy9-00.00Benzie Central
13.9Gabe Amid9-00.00Zeeland East
14.11Marty Landes8-00.00Zeeland East
14.11Nicholas Strickler8-00.00St. Joseph
14.11Joseph Farage8-00.00GR_Catholic Central
17.11James Handrich8-00.00Spring Lake
18.11Alex Kaufmann8-00.00FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
--12Trenton KlunderNHZeeland East
--11Wit MillerNHSpring Lake
--10Will MarthNHJenison
--10Ivan MosierNHLowell
--9Robby RussoNHJenison
--10Ezra GreeneNHJenison
--11Will BeckerNHFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Skyler Geurink19-08.75PRZeeland West
2.10Trey McGinnis19-07.75St. Joseph
3.12Adrian Arcuri19-07.00Zeeland West
4.11Josh Kroll19-02.25PRZeeland West
5.12Ben Brooks18-09.00Zeeland West
6.12Aidden Beamon18-05.50Jenison
7.9Brady White18-03.50Zeeland East
8.12Isaac Ghareeb18-01.00FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
9.10Joseph Mullett18-00.75GR_Catholic Central
10.11Wei Chen17-10.25Fremont
11.10Jaxon Tober17-09.50Spring Lake
12.12Levi Beam17-07.75St. Joseph
12.11Cebe Hunderman17-07.75Zeeland East
14.11Alex Kaufmann17-06.00FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
15.11Devon Harris17-05.00Benzie Central
16.10Jayden Kotrch17-04.50FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
17.9Dylan Killilea17-02.75Zeeland East
18.9Daniel Romero17-02.00Fremont
19.11Logan Verlinde17-00.00FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
20.12Tyler Gutierrez16-09.00PRZeeland East
21.10Riley Biggins16-07.00PRSt. Joseph
21.10Noah VanLaan16-07.00Lowell
23.12Trip Riemersma16-06.50Zeeland East
24.11Michael Thomas16-04.00Detroit Renaissance
25.9David Sepulveda15-06.00GR_Catholic Central
26.10Jordan Williams15-04.00St. Joseph
27.10Daniel Peterson15-01.00St. Joseph
27.12Thomas Cowden15-01.00GR_Catholic Central
29.11Matthew Willemin14-05.00FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
30.9Braylon Iakiri14-01.00Lowell
31.10RJ Goloversic13-09.00Spring Lake
32.9Connor Pettis12-03.00Fremont
33.9Bjorn Johnson11-08.00Fremont
34.10Matthew Cowden11-04.00GR_Catholic Central