Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Antoinne Wafer11.62a PREdmonds-Woodway
2.11Noah Martin11.85aEdmonds-Woodway
1.12Jacob Burrey11.88a PREdmonds-Woodway
2.11Michael Indalecio11.98a SREdmonds-Woodway
3.11Percy Anyimah12.00aMountlake Terrace
4.11Geoff Meinken12.01aLynnwood
5.11Dylan Burnett-Lewis12.10aLynnwood
6.11Jace Sherrill12.18a SRMeadowdale
7.10Max Wicklander12.27aMountlake Terrace
3.10Ryan Warren12.30aEdmonds-Woodway
4.9Austin Preza13.14aLynnwood
5.10Kevin Phok13.17aMountlake Terrace
10Austin SankeySCRMeadowdale
10John Dru Lopez-MillerSCRMeadowdale
9Kyle GageSCRMeadowdale
12Alex PhamSCRMeadowdale
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Noah Martin23.68aEdmonds-Woodway
2.11Phillip Stevenson23.82aMeadowdale
3.11Jace Sherrill24.00a PRMeadowdale
1.11Michael Indalecio24.18a SREdmonds-Woodway
4.11Dylan Burnett-Lewis24.54a SRLynnwood
2.9Braydon Nealey24.83a SREdmonds-Woodway
5.10Max Wicklander24.83a SRMountlake Terrace
3.10Ryan Warren24.90aEdmonds-Woodway
6.11Geoff Meinken24.97aLynnwood
4.10John Dru Lopez-Miller30.00aMeadowdale
12Alex PhamDNSMeadowdale
10Austin SankeyDNSMeadowdale
12Taylor BissetDNSLynnwood
12Antoinne WaferDQEdmonds-Woodway
11Percy AnyimahDQMountlake Terrace
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Antoinne Wafer50.84aEdmonds-Woodway
2nd11Phillip Stevenson51.2h SRMeadowdale
2.11Phillip Stevenson51.93aMeadowdale
3.12Daniel Yuen55.33aLynnwood
4.12Matt Pietromonaco55.36a PRLynnwood
5.10Brandon Hines55.66aMountlake Terrace
6.9Peter Economou56.50a PREdmonds-Woodway
7.9Zac Aquino1:01.10a PRMountlake Terrace
9Ryan SimsSCREdmonds-Woodway
10Sean ByarlaySCRMeadowdale
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Calvin Grover2:03.65aEdmonds-Woodway
2.10Brandon Hines2:14.57aMountlake Terrace
3.10James Oliver2:15.19aMeadowdale
4.9Matt Crichlow2:15.21aMeadowdale
5.9Joseph McKean2:23.42aEdmonds-Woodway
12Matt BeeningaSCRMountlake Terrace
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Yonaton Yilma4:27.62aEdmonds-Woodway
2.11Micheal Tran4:34.05aMountlake Terrace
3.12Matt Beeninga4:39.03aMountlake Terrace
X12Ben Walters4:42.00hMountlake Terrace
4.9Matt Crichlow4:59.38aMeadowdale
X10Michael O'Neill5:09.07hMountlake Terrace
X11Clint Posey5:20.02h PRMeadowdale
5.12Edward Grimmer5:21.99a PREdmonds-Woodway
11Sam AtkinsonSCRMeadowdale
X9Tyler SmithSCREdmonds-Woodway
X10Matt LandonSCRMeadowdale
X10John AndersonSCRMeadowdale
X10Andy HuSCRMeadowdale
X9Tennyson MorinSCRMountlake Terrace
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Yonaton Yilma10:08.67aEdmonds-Woodway
2.11Micheal Tran10:17.11aMountlake Terrace
3.12Ben Walters10:37.06aMountlake Terrace
X10Evan Nebel10:47.27h PRMountlake Terrace
4.9Ryan Thompson10:58.44a SREdmonds-Woodway
X11Sam Atkinson11:01.71hMeadowdale
X10Ben Miller11:03.59hMountlake Terrace
5.10Andy Hu11:13.87a PRMeadowdale
X11Arthur Sagami11:15.88h PRMountlake Terrace
6.10John Vogan11:37.82aLynnwood
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Williams15.78aLynnwood
2.9Alec Fellows15.84aEdmonds-Woodway
3.11Jacob Cannon17.13a PRLynnwood
4.9Hunter Rook17.84aMountlake Terrace
5.11Andrew Rasmussen18.36aEdmonds-Woodway
6.9Julian Snow20.12aMountlake Terrace
9Dillon VanrensburgSCRMeadowdale
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Burrey42.36a PREdmonds-Woodway
2.11Andrew Rasmussen43.58aEdmonds-Woodway
3.11Jace Sherrill43.82a PRMeadowdale
4.11Jacob Cannon43.87aLynnwood
5.10Josh Ursino44.33aMountlake Terrace
1.10Ryan Warren46.12aEdmonds-Woodway
6.9Hunter Rook47.52aMountlake Terrace
7.12Anas Al-Ajami48.54aMeadowdale
8.12Ali Ragih50.98a PRLynnwood
9Julian SnowSCRMountlake Terrace
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Andrew Beatty
Mario Braswell
Dylan Burnett-Lewis
Alex Williams
45.44aLynnwood
2.-Noah Martin
Reid Sullivan
Braydon Nealey
Michael Indalecio
45.45aEdmonds-Woodway
--Phillip Stevenson
Michael Kimball
Jace Sherrill
Kyle Gage
SCRMeadowdale
--Billy Breneman
Josh Ursino
Max Wicklander
Ross Brenny
DQMountlake Terrace
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Calvin Grover
Antoinne Wafer
Yonathan Yilma
Matt Pirie
3:35.09aEdmonds-Woodway
2.-Daniel Yuen
Dylan Burnett-Lewis
Jacob Cannon
Matt Pietromonaco
3:43.05aLynnwood
3.-Matt Crichlow
Matt Landon
Sam Atkinson
James Oliver
3:44.62aMeadowdale
4.-Billy Breneman
Matt Beeninga
Ben Walters
Micheal Tran
3:50.41aMountlake Terrace
--Hunter Rook
Zac Aquino
Josh Ursino
Brandon Hines
SCRMountlake Terrace
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joey Hunter46'04.00 PREdmonds-Woodway
2.11Chris Routen45'07.00 SREdmonds-Woodway
3.12Chris Wells44'06.00Mountlake Terrace
4.11Geoff Meinken41'02.00 SRLynnwood
5.11Derek Alexander40'11.00 PRLynnwood
6.12Dom Plumage37'10.00Mountlake Terrace
X11William Broadlick36'10.00Edmonds-Woodway
X12Robert Holbrook35'01.00Mountlake Terrace
7.10Joe Morelli34'04.00Meadowdale
X9Lance Fernandez34'02.00Mountlake Terrace
8.12Brandon Caddy32'10.00Meadowdale
X12Anden Hormann32'07.00Mountlake Terrace
X11Evan Dodge29'09.00 SRMeadowdale
X11Josh Curl28'08.00 PRMeadowdale
X9David Pikelny28'03.00Edmonds-Woodway
X9Cameron Mercer26'00.00Lynnwood
X9Richard Rigby21'00.00Lynnwood
X9David HelsNDLynnwood
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11William Broadlick132'04Edmonds-Woodway
2.11Derek Alexander124'11Lynnwood
X11Joey Hunter119'09 SREdmonds-Woodway
3.11Chris Routen117'04Edmonds-Woodway
4.10Wesley Dawn115'01 SRMountlake Terrace
5.12Chris Wells113'00Mountlake Terrace
X12Robert Holbrook111'06Mountlake Terrace
6.11Dylan Griffiths107'03Meadowdale
X12Dom Plumage100'11Mountlake Terrace
7.10Joe Morelli96'11Meadowdale
X11Josh Curl89'00Meadowdale
X11Evan Dodge88'05Meadowdale
8.9Cameron Mercer86'07Lynnwood
X9Richard Rigby73'11 SRLynnwood
X9David HelsNDLynnwood
X9Alex ThurberNDEdmonds-Woodway
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dylan Burnett-Lewis181'01Lynnwood
2.12Chris Wells179'11 PRMountlake Terrace
3.12Dom Plumage157'03Mountlake Terrace
4.12Andrew Beatty156'02Lynnwood
X11Nick Deller145'08 SRMountlake Terrace
5.12Matt Pirie143'06Edmonds-Woodway
6.11Joey Hunter138'00 PREdmonds-Woodway
X9Hunter Rook136'06Mountlake Terrace
7.11Dylan Griffiths104'03Meadowdale
8.11Josh Curl103'01Meadowdale
X9David Pikelny98'07Edmonds-Woodway
X9Aaron Wong40'09Lynnwood
X9Brett JoryNDEdmonds-Woodway
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Alec Fellows5'10.00Edmonds-Woodway
2.9Billy Breneman5'08.00Mountlake Terrace
3.12Andrew Beatty5'04.00 PRLynnwood
X12Dom Plumage5'02.00 PRMountlake Terrace
X10Derek Reiff5'02.00Edmonds-Woodway
4.9Zac Aquino5'02.00Mountlake Terrace
X9Scott Douglas5'00.00Edmonds-Woodway
5.10Taylor Westphal5'00.00Edmonds-Woodway
5.12Daniel Yuen5'00.00Lynnwood
X10Andrew PungNHMountlake Terrace
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ali Ragih11'06.00 PRLynnwood
2.9Zachery Harris10'00.00 SREdmonds-Woodway
3.9Trevor Cameron9'00.00Edmonds-Woodway
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Laue18'07.25Edmonds-Woodway
2.11Percy Anyimah18'02.75 SRMountlake Terrace
3.11Alex Williams18'01.50 SRLynnwood
X10Max Wicklander17'05.75Mountlake Terrace
4.9Zac Aquino17'04.50Mountlake Terrace
X9Austin Preza16'10.50 PRLynnwood
5.12William Murphy16'08.75Edmonds-Woodway
X10Kevin Phok16'02.50Mountlake Terrace
X9Matt Hinrichs15'03.00Edmonds-Woodway
X10Taylor Westphal14'05.00Edmonds-Woodway
10Jacob West-UgartechaNDLynnwood
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Alec Fellows42'10.25Edmonds-Woodway
2.11Percy Anyimah39'03.00Mountlake Terrace
3.10Josh Ursino37'08.00 SRMountlake Terrace
4.11Alex Williams37'03.75 SRLynnwood
X10Kevin Phok34'10.00Mountlake Terrace
X10Da Bin Moon31'02.50 SREdmonds-Woodway
11Jacob CannonNDLynnwood
12William MurphyNDEdmonds-Woodway
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams