Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Justin Lee11.45hLutheran-North
2.11Ambrose Amin11.46h PRSt Thomas
3.10Marquis Fruge11.62h SRLutheran-North
4.9Zac Patterson11.64h SRConcordia Lutheran
5.12Austin Taylor11.66hHouston Christian
6.12Billy Hill11.67h PRHouston KIPP
7.9Jonathan Ong11.76h SRSt John's
8.9Jose Almaguer11.92h PRHouston Yes Prep-SW
9.12Rob DiValerio11.96h PRSt Pius X
10.9Lorenzo Jones11.97hKinkaid
11.9Deshjonte Derrick11.99h PRHouston KIPP
12.10Brandon Leake12.04h PRSt Thomas
13.12Kyle Bowman12.11hEpiscopal
14.10Connor Cain12.14hSt John's
15.10Tyler Sedillo12.16h PRSt Thomas
16.9Kyle Comer12.21h PRSt Thomas
17.9Derek Stephenson12.28h PRFort Bend Christian ...
18.10Hunter Labrada12.46hNorthland Christian
19.9Damian Sullivan12.48hLutheran-North
20.9Bradley Albineda12.56h PRLutheran-North
21.11Ian Early12.67h PRThe Woodlands Christ...
22.10Nicolas London12.71hSt Thomas
23.9Nick Veraldi12.73hFort Bend Christian ...
24.8Joshua Obas12.79h PRHouston Yes Prep-SW
25.7Alex Oyedeji12.81h PRHouston Yes Prep-SW
25.11Nick Nevin12.81hConcordia Lutheran
27.10Conrad Lozano12.88h SRSt John's
28.9Micah Swanson13.05hNorthland Christian
29.9Caleb Ludrick13.21hThe Woodlands Christ...
29.9Ben Pidilla13.21hSt Thomas
31.9Randall Holton13.25h PRSt Thomas
31.9Zach Fifi13.25h PRSt Thomas
33.9Ben Fifi13.30h PRSt Thomas
34.9Nick Weil13.35hSt John's
35.9Jordan Miller13.39h PRConcordia Lutheran
36.9Conner Walker13.40hHouston Christian
37.10Donal Lumnsden13.75h PRKinkaid
38.10Cole Zube13.76hLutheran-South
39.9Dylan Magley13.77h SRLutheran-South
40.9Tyler Look13.87h PRHouston Christian
41.9Nicholas Armstrong14.03h PRSt Thomas
42.10Dirk Villman14.88hSt Pius X
43.10Austin Weber16.56hKinkaid
44.9Austin Benditz17.15h SRThe Woodlands Christ...
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Roy Addison23.65h PRSt Thomas
2.9Trevor Brown24.08hEpiscopal
3.9Zac Patterson24.24hConcordia Lutheran
4.9Justin Lee24.45hLutheran-North
5.11Garrett Shourd24.61hLutheran-North
6.9Graham Eldridge24.71hAwty International
7.10Quinton Paul25.25h PRHCYA Home School Lions
8.9Justin Knoblauch25.26h PRSt Thomas
9.12Billy Hill25.37h PRHouston KIPP
10.10Brandon Leake25.49h PRSt Thomas
11.9Jose Almaguer25.54hHouston Yes Prep-SW
12.9Lorenzo Jones25.58hKinkaid
13.10Conrad Lozano25.73h PRSt John's
14.9Matt Houston25.78hNorthland Christian
15.10Tyler Sedillo25.95hSt Thomas
16.11Ian Early26.09h PRThe Woodlands Christ...
17.9Damian Sullivan26.18hLutheran-North
18.9Kyle Comer26.19hSt Thomas
19.10Ethan Massingill26.23hFort Bend Christian ...
20.10Aaren Spady26.35h PRHouston KIPP
21.9Bradley Albineda26.41hLutheran-North
22.11Ambrose Amin26.42hSt Thomas
23.9Jared Klein26.46h PRKinkaid
24.11Kyrien Curtis26.58hHouston KIPP
25.11Nick Nevin26.67h SRConcordia Lutheran
26.10Hunter Labrada26.78hNorthland Christian
27.9Landon Phillips26.81hLutheran-South
28.10Brian Scroggins26.87h SRHouston KIPP
29.10Nicolas London26.94hSt Thomas
30.10Behzod Paizi27.06h PRSt Thomas
31.11John Hamilton27.11hFort Bend Christian ...
32.9Ben Pidilla27.21h PRSt Thomas
33.8Joshua Obas27.25hHouston Yes Prep-SW
34.10Sean Massingill27.36hFort Bend Christian ...
35.9Micah Swanson27.45hNorthland Christian
36.9Deshjonte Derrick27.60hHouston KIPP
37.10Alexander Suzuki27.61h PREpiscopal
38.11Grant Crumley27.76h SRLutheran-South
39.9Jordan Miller27.90h PRConcordia Lutheran
40.9Ben Fifi28.09h SRSt Thomas
41.10Ryan Inman28.14hLutheran-South
42.7Alex Oyedeji28.27hHouston Yes Prep-SW
43.10Ife Owayemi28.49hHouston KIPP
44.9Conner Walker28.60h PRHouston Christian
45.10Cole Zube28.76hLutheran-South
45.9Zach Fifi28.76hSt Thomas
47.9Andy Schirrmeister28.91h PRKinkaid
48.9Anthony Masterson29.20h SRSt Thomas Episcopal
49.9Nicholas Armstrong29.23hSt Thomas
50.9Nick Weil29.51hSt John's
51.9Dylan Magley30.46hLutheran-South
52.10Dirk Villman31.58hSt Pius X
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Trevor Brown55.78hEpiscopal
2.10Caleb Runge57.00hLutheran-North
3.9Kirk Richie57.26h PRSt Thomas
4.10Quinton Paul57.78hHCYA Home School Lions
5.10Kevin Ikelle58.15hSt Michaels Academy
6.9Bradley Albineda58.76hLutheran-North
7.9Jonathan Ong58.97hSt John's
8.11Sam Driver59.16h PRHouston Christian
9.9Zac Patterson59.44hConcordia Lutheran
10.9Jose Almaguer1:00.01hHouston Yes Prep-SW
11.10Quinn Osha1:00.35h PRAwty International
12.10Ethan Massingill1:01.10hFort Bend Christian ...
13.9Stephen Skrovanek1:01.19hSt Thomas
14.9Jordan Foy1:01.71hHouston Christian
15.11Carlson Johnson1:02.38hConcordia Lutheran
16.10Sean Massingill1:02.88hFort Bend Christian ...
16.9Jared Dawson1:02.88hKinkaid
18.10Pyong Hwa Kim1:03.05hSt Michaels Academy
19.10Danny Martinez1:03.35hHouston KIPP
20.10Ife Owayemi1:03.60hHouston KIPP
21.9Kevin Berman1:03.66h PRKinkaid
22.11Arturo Mateos1:03.72hAwty International
23.11John Hamilton1:03.95hFort Bend Christian ...
24.10Ryan Inman1:04.30hLutheran-South
25.9Andrew Wood1:04.62hLutheran-North
26.11Grant Crumley1:04.78hLutheran-South
27.10Jeremy Yutzy1:05.15hHouston Christian
28.10Aaren Spady1:05.74h PRHouston KIPP
29.8Joshua Obas1:06.04h SRHouston Yes Prep-SW
30.9Randall Holton1:06.20hSt Thomas
31.10Thomas Coutts1:06.49hAwty International
32.9Caleb Ludrick1:06.91hThe Woodlands Christ...
33.9Anthony Masterson1:07.21h SRSt Thomas Episcopal
34.7Alex Oyedeji1:07.47h PRHouston Yes Prep-SW
35.9Bryan Tran1:09.67hSt Thomas Episcopal
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Trevor Brown54.8hEpiscopal
9Jorrick Battle55.1hEpiscopal
11William Myers57.28hEpiscopal
12Will Duin58.93hEpiscopal
9Landon Phillips64.2hLutheran-South
9Cody Pratt64.4hLutheran-South
11Grant Crumley64.5hLutheran-South
9Michael Roberson66.3h PRLutheran-South
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Chance Siller2:09.37hEpiscopal
2.9Will Morey2:10.65h PRSt Thomas
3.10Alex Miller2:12.59hSt Thomas Episcopal
4.10Quinn Osha2:13.22hAwty International
5.10Chris Ellis2:14.33h SRAwty International
6.11Cody Hill2:15.22hSt Thomas
7.10Eric Lange2:19.17hLutheran-South
8.12Will Duin2:20.76hEpiscopal
9.9Astin Miller2:21.55hSt Thomas
10.9Philip Grove2:23.80h PRKinkaid
11.11Stephen Ruiz2:24.84h PRSt Pius X
12.9Patrick Gibbs2:27.28hLutheran-South
13.9Luis Garza2:27.39hHouston KIPP
14.9Timm Wooten2:27.59h PRKinkaid
10Tyler Tate2:29hSt Michaels Academy
15.9Jonathan Carrera2:29.30hSt Thomas
16.9Cody Pratt2:30.09hLutheran-South
17.9Bryan Tran2:30.49h SRSt Thomas Episcopal
18.10David Adkins2:31.59hFort Bend Christian ...
19.9Sebastian Washburn2:32.41hEpiscopal
20.11Sam Driver2:33.70hHouston Christian
21.10Joey Ilika2:34.25h PRSt Michaels Academy
22.9Michael Cook2:34.86hHouston KIPP
23.9Chaz Pustejovsky2:35.07h PRLutheran-North
24.11Carlson Johnson2:36.37hConcordia Lutheran
26.9Eric Hern2:47.66hHCYA Home School Lions
27.9Andrew Kliphon2:50.07h PRSt Thomas Episcopal
29.9Ryan Fletcher3:01.80hLutheran-South
12Rocky FaurotNTLutheran-North
9John Thomas GadenNTSt Thomas
10Brian ScrogginsNTHouston KIPP
10Gabriel VillagomezNTLutheran-North
9Suresh ParmananthanNTAwty International
11Iassac SanchezNTEpiscopal
9Ashwin MehtaNTKinkaid
11Taylor ChittyNTNorthland Christian
9Andrew WoodNTLutheran-North
11Ryan ThrasherNTLutheran-North
11Tim BryantNTSt Pius X
9Randall HoltonNTSt Thomas
9Micah PetersenNTHCYA Home School Lions
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Chance Siller5:02.35hEpiscopal
2.9Will Morey5:02.45h PRSt Thomas
3.10Jake D'Eramo5:04.01hSt Pius X
4.10Varun Sablok5:04.02hSt John's
5.10Martin Dorel5:09.79h SRAwty International
6.9Derek Fossi5:11.50hSt John's
7.10Alex Miller5:11.60hSt Thomas Episcopal
8.11Stephen Ruiz5:12.06h PRSt Pius X
9.10Tony Knapp5:13.31hKinkaid
10.10Eric Lange5:20.10h SRLutheran-South
10Tyler Tate5:26h PRSt Michaels Academy
11.9Jonathan Schulz5:25.93h SRSt John's
9Patrick Gibbs5:33.6h PRLutheran-South
12.9Luis Garza5:35.99hHouston KIPP
13.10Gabriel Villagomez5:36.78hLutheran-North
14.9Alex Shaw5:47.36h PRSt Thomas
15.9John Thomas Gaden5:53.47hSt Thomas
16.9Trevor Johnson5:54.12hHouston Christian
17.10Joey Ilika5:57.38hSt Michaels Academy
18.11Sam Driver6:04.05h PRHouston Christian
19.10David Adkins6:09.46hFort Bend Christian ...
20.9Michael Cook6:13.90hHouston KIPP
9Jonathan CarreraNTSt Thomas
9Stephen SkrovanekNTSt Thomas
9Sebastian WashburnNTEpiscopal
11Liam ArmstrongNTSt Pius X
12Ray GarciaNTSt Pius X
10Marc CataldoNTNorthland Christian
9Logan ElliottNTSt John's
9Andrew CoulterNTSt Thomas Episcopal
10Caleb RungeNTLutheran-North
9Marten KendrickNTKinkaid
10Vlad PortniaguineNTAwty International
9Michael FlatterNTKinkaid
9Julian SiaNTSt Pius X
9Randall HoltonNTSt Thomas
11Ryan ThrasherNTLutheran-North
9Chaz PustejovskyNTLutheran-North
9Astin MillerNTSt Thomas
9Dylan RogersNTThe Woodlands Christ...
9Andrew WinagerNTThe Woodlands Christ...
9Anatol HelfensteinNTAwty International
9Micah PetersenNTHCYA Home School Lions
9Eric HernNTHCYA Home School Lions
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Lukmon Babajide16.58h PRSt John's
2.10Preston Pope17.10h PRNorthland Christian
3.10Bowden Kelly17.34h SRSt John's
4.9Nathan Roberts18.75hSt Thomas
5.11Travis Foxhall18.79h SRSt John's
6.10Gabriel Villagomez18.92h PRLutheran-North
7.11Channing Williford19.00hHouston Christian
8.9Andrew Wood19.34h SRLutheran-North
9.9Chase Millis19.44hFort Bend Christian ...
10.9Mike Floeck19.68h PRSt Thomas
11.9Matt Bedell19.96hSt Thomas
12.10Victor Jung-Yang20.26hFort Bend Christian ...
13.10Jared Sandlin20.55hFort Bend Christian ...
14.9Jared Howard20.65h PRConcordia Lutheran
15.10Matthew Manriquez21.40hLutheran-North
16.9Jason Zubrick22.87hSt Thomas Episcopal
17.10Christian Wilsher24.74h PRSt Thomas Episcopal
18.9Andrew Kliphon26.20h PRSt Thomas Episcopal
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Lukmon Babajide16.58hSt John's
 

300m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Lukmon Babajide43.82h PRSt John's
2.9Nathan Roberts44.77h PRSt Thomas
3.11Travis Foxhall45.71h SRSt John's
4.9Steven Gergen45.76h PRSt Pius X
5.10Preston Pope46.48h PRNorthland Christian
6.10Bowden Kelly46.70h PRSt John's
7.11Channing Williford48.40hHouston Christian
8.10Matthew Manriquez48.70hLutheran-North
9.9Chase Millis49.10hFort Bend Christian ...
10.9Andrew Wood49.50hLutheran-North
11.10Victor Jung-Yang49.80hFort Bend Christian ...
12.10Kevin Ikelle50.46h PRSt Michaels Academy
13.9Matt Bedell50.62hSt Thomas
14.10Jared Sandlin51.50hFort Bend Christian ...
15.9Peter Clifton52.16h PRKinkaid
16.10Gabriel Villagomez52.44hLutheran-North
17.10Pyong Hwa Kim53.05h PRSt Michaels Academy
18.9Jared Howard53.37h PRConcordia Lutheran
19.9Jason Zubrick53.88h PRSt Thomas Episcopal
20.9Mike Floeck53.97h PRSt Thomas
21.9Jared Dawson54.72h PRKinkaid
22.11Austin Standley55.92hLutheran-South
23.10Christian Wilsher1:00.78h PRSt Thomas Episcopal
24.9Andrew Kliphon1:02.39h PRSt Thomas Episcopal
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

11Lukmon Babajide43.82hSt John's
11Travis Foxhall45.71hSt John's
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Jonathan Ong
Travis Foxhall
Bowden Kelly
Connor Cain
46.92hSt John's
2.-Damian Sullivan
Justin Lee
Marquis Fruge
Caleb Runge
47.01hLutheran-North
3.-Trevor Brown
Christian Oropeza
Alexander Suzuki
Khiiron Woods
48.24hEpiscopal
4.-Ben Chacko
Matt Rommelmann
Jordan Foy
Christian Kong
48.64hHouston Christian
5.-Brian Scroggins
Danny Martinez
Kyrien Curtis
Aaren Spady
48.67hHouston KIPP
6.-Relay Team 49.08hSt Thomas
7.-Lorenzo Jones
Max Silverman
Jared Klein
Austin Weber
49.13hKinkaid
8.-Korey Hart
Hunter Labrada
Micah Swanson
Matt Houston
49.24hNorthland Christian
9.-Cameron Davis
Ian Early
Kyrie Clark
Caleb Ludrick
51.30hThe Woodlands Christ...
10.-Jared Sandlin
Victor Jung-Yang
Derek Stephenson
Nick Veraldi
51.60hFort Bend Christian ...
11.-Austin Taylor
Mark Trieglaff
Conner Walker
Channing Williford
51.84hHouston Christian
12.9Michael Roberson
Zach Lunz
Ryan McGough
Landon Phillips
52.18hLutheran-South
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Trevor Brown
Chance Siller
Will Duin
William Myers
3:46.26hEpiscopal
2.-Tim Bryant
Steven Gergen
Rob DiValerio
Josh Vasquez
3:57.72hSt Pius X
3.-Marquis Fruge
Matthew Manriquez
Garrett Shourd
Rocky Faurot
3:58.24hLutheran-North
4.-Korey Hart
Royce Nickerson
Taylor Chitty
Austin Huff
4:01.34hNorthland Christian
5.-Thomas Coutts
Arturo Mateos
Graham Eldridge
Thomas Richardson
4:01.70hAwty International
6.-Relay Team 4:01.80hSt Thomas
7.-Ethan Massingill
John Hamilton
Chase Millis
Sean Massingill
4:04.06hFort Bend Christian ...
8.-Pyong Hwa Kim
Tyler Tate
Kevin Ikelle
Joey Ilika
4:14.95hSt Michaels Academy
9.-Relay Team 4:16.30hHouston KIPP
10.-Landon Phillips
Cody Pratt
Michael Roberson
Grant Crumley
4:19.06hLutheran-South
11.-Christian Wilsher
Anthony Masterson
Andrew Coulter
Bryan Tran
4:31.09hSt Thomas Episcopal
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Khiiron Woods44'02.50Episcopal
2.12Ryan Butler42'10.50Episcopal
3.12Patrick Lukens39'02.50St John's
4.11Richard Ledo38'10.00Episcopal
4.10Taylor Ricketts38'10.00 PRConcordia Lutheran
6.11Phillip Horwitch38'00.00St Pius X
7.12Richard Cagle36'11.50St Pius X
8.12Lawson Gow36'02.00 PRSt John's
9.9Cesar Lovo35'11.50Episcopal
10.10Cole Zube33'10.00Lutheran-South
11.10Patrick Vry33'09.50 SRHouston Christian
12.11Patrick Ryan33'05.50St John's
13.10Tyler Scott33'02.00 PRNorthland Christian
14.11James Clemer33'00.50 SRAwty International
15.12Aaron Guillory32'11.50Lutheran-North
16.9Kai Ordonio32'01.50 SRFamily Christian
17.9Collin Leitko30'07.00Houston Christian
18.10Chad Steiger28'10.00 SRFamily Christian
19.11Will Deweese28'08.00St Michaels Academy
20.9Clayton Sutterland27'09.00 PRSt Thomas
21.10John Nutter27'03.00St John's
22.9Austin Sutterland26'09.50 SRSt Thomas
23.9Chris Tutunjian26'07.00Houston Christian
24.11Ethan Edmondson26'06.00 PRSt John's
25.10T.J Pye26'04.00St Pius X
26.9Jordan Miller24'11.50Concordia Lutheran
27.9Tyler Look24'10.00Houston Christian
28.11Jeff Coburn24'05.50St John's
29.8Caleb King21'10.00 SRFamily Christian
30.9Tommy Osborn21'04.50 PRSt Michaels Academy
31.9Reece Pavelka18'07.00 PRConcordia Lutheran
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11John Wooldridge107'07Episcopal
2.11Phillip Horwitch106'05 PRSt Pius X
3.10Cole Zube99'01 SRLutheran-South
4.12Ryan Butler97'03Episcopal
5.10Patrick Vry96'09Houston Christian
6.9Mark Roberson96'00 SREpiscopal
7.10Tyler Tate95'03 PRSt Michaels Academy
8.12Patrick Lukens93'06St John's
9.11Patrick Ryan87'07St John's
10.10Tyler Scott85'00Northland Christian
11.9Collin Leitko82'01Houston Christian
12.9Nathan Roberts80'10St Thomas
13.11Will Deweese79'04St Michaels Academy
14.10Conrad Lozano77'09St John's
15.11Gabrial Phillip77'08St Thomas
16.9Clayton Sutterland77'01 PRSt Thomas
17.9Kai Ordonio75'07Family Christian
18.10Chad Steiger71'00Family Christian
19.9Austin Sutterland66'01 SRSt Thomas
20.10Taylor Ricketts62'05Concordia Lutheran
21.9Cody Pratt61'09Lutheran-South
22.9Jordan Miller61'01Concordia Lutheran
23.9Tyler Look55'07Houston Christian
24.9Chris Tutunjian55'03Houston Christian
25.11Jeff Coburn52'11St John's
26.9Tommy Osborn52'04 PRSt Michaels Academy
27.9Reece Pavelka46'11Concordia Lutheran
28.8Caleb King35'06Family Christian
12Aaron GuilloryFOULLutheran-North
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Winograd5'06.00 PRSt John's
2.9Jared Howard5'06.00 SRConcordia Lutheran
3.10John Echols5'04.00 PREpiscopal
4.11Royce Nickerson5'04.00 SRNorthland Christian
5.10Matthew Manriquez5'04.00Lutheran-North
6.10Alex Rusciano5'04.00 PRSt Thomas
7.9Nathan Roberts4'10.00St Thomas
7.12Kyle Bowman4'10.00 PREpiscopal
7.9Michael Roberson4'10.00Lutheran-South
9Andrew WoodNHLutheran-North
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Travis Foxhall11'06.00 SRSt John's
2.10Bowden Kelly10'06.00St John's
3.11Mark Trieglaff10'06.00Houston Christian
4.11Charlie Pearce10'06.00Episcopal
5.11Ben Chacko10'00.00Houston Christian
6.12Vincent Lujan9'00.00St John's
7.10Preston Pope8'06.00Northland Christian
8.10Jeremy Yutzy8'00.00Houston Christian
9.9Matt Bedell7'06.00St Thomas
10.9Austin Jones7'00.00St Thomas
10.9Zach Fifi7'00.00St Thomas
10.9Ben Fifi7'00.00St Thomas
10.9Mike Floeck7'00.00St Thomas
10.11Evyn Pierre7'00.00Northland Christian
9Ben PidillaNHSt Thomas
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Kevin Ikelle19'08.00St Michaels Academy
2.10Connor Cain19'00.00 PRSt John's
3.11Evyn Pierre17'11.50 PRNorthland Christian
3.9Kirk Richie17'11.50 PRSt Thomas
5.9Trey Hebert17'09.50 PRSt Thomas
6.9Damian Sullivan17'04.00 SRLutheran-North
7.9Lorenzo Jones17'03.00 PRKinkaid
8.9Steven Gergen16'11.50 PRSt Pius X
9.9Emmet Brown16'10.00 PRFamily Christian
10.12Kyle Bowman16'08.25Episcopal
11.9Trevor Brown16'06.00Episcopal
12.11Ambrose Amin16'05.50 SRSt Thomas
13.9Zac Patterson16'04.00 PRConcordia Lutheran
14.10Brandon Leake16'03.00 SRSt Thomas
15.11Kyle Yordy16'02.75 SRFamily Christian
15.9Micah Swanson16'02.75 SRNorthland Christian
17.9Landon Phillips15'11.50Lutheran-South
18.10Behzod Paizi15'11.00 PRSt Thomas
19.9Michael Roberson15'10.50 PRLutheran-South
20.9Conner Walker15'05.00 PRHouston Christian
21.10Jared Sandlin15'03.00Fort Bend Christian ...
22.9Graham Eldridge15'02.75Awty International
23.11Daniel Smith14'03.50 PRFamily Christian
24.10Pyong Hwa Kim14'02.00St Michaels Academy
25.10Joey Ilika13'10.00 PRSt Michaels Academy
26.9Jared Dawson13'09.00Kinkaid
27.9Nolan Hardeman13'08.50 PRFamily Christian
28.11Grant Crumley13'00.25Lutheran-South
9Derek StephensonFOULFort Bend Christian ...
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jordan Foy38'02.00Houston Christian
2.9Trevor Brown37'06.00Episcopal
3.10Connor Cain37'05.00St John's
4.11Ambrose Amin36'10.00 PRSt Thomas
5.10Kevin Ikelle36'07.00St Michaels Academy
6.11Dru Carroll35'08.00St Thomas
7.9Landon Phillips34'10.50Lutheran-South
8.9Graham Eldridge34'09.50Awty International
9.10Max Silverman33'06.00Kinkaid
10.10Brandon Leake33'02.50 PRSt Thomas
11.11Evyn Pierre33'00.00Northland Christian
12.10Behzod Paizi32'09.50St Thomas
13.11Kyle Yordy32'06.50 PRFamily Christian
14.11John Hamilton32'05.00Fort Bend Christian ...
15.9Nick Veraldi31'09.00Fort Bend Christian ...
16.9Conner Walker31'07.00Houston Christian
17.9Emmet Brown30'10.00 SRFamily Christian
18.11Daniel Smith30'09.50 PRFamily Christian
19.10Pyong Hwa Kim28'07.50St Michaels Academy
20.10Joey Ilika27'10.50St Michaels Academy
9Kirk RichieFOULSt Thomas
 

Meet Schedule