Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Grant Walker11.67aWauneta-Palisade
2.12Logan O'Malley11.90aSt Patrick
3.12Dalton Whisenhunt11.91aMaxwell
4.11Brayden Wilkinson11.92aCozad
5.10Carson Glunz11.93aWallace
6.10Dillon Miller11.94aBrady
7.11Seth Scranton11.98aSandhills/Thedford
8.9Alaric Jesseph12.11aGothenburg
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jaden Emerson23.06aMullen
2.10Dillon Miller23.36aBrady
3.11Grant Walker23.72aWauneta-Palisade
4.10Josh Davies23.84aSt Patrick
5.11Brayden Wilkinson23.92aCozad
6.11Dalton Clark24.03aHershey
7.12Dalton Whisenhunt24.08aMaxwell
8.-Cole Schwager24.90aHershey
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lucas Trujillo53.32aPRCreek Valley
2.10Lance Vasa53.48aArthur County
3.11Bryce Hanna53.61aArthur County
4.10Wes Geiken53.68aGothenburg
5.10Casey Hanson54.06aPerkins County
6.12Kaden Bonini54.21aMedicine Valley
7.12Matt Dailey54.93aSandhills/Thedford
8.11Colton Carlson55.54aArapahoe
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

8.11Colby Rogers54.06hPRCozad
4.11Cooper Land54.2hMinden
4.12Ryan Johnson54.8hMinden
4.11Colby Teel55.4hPRMinden
4.10Alex Brais55.6hMinden
8.10Alex Werner56.06hPRCozad
8.12Noah Morales58.04hCozad
8.11Aaron Sandoval58.66hCozad
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12William Anderson2:03.39aGothenburg
2.11Konner Verbeck2:03.42aPRMinden
3.11Colton Pouk2:05.65aPerkins County
4.11Ethan Reichman2:12.36aSouth Platte
5.10Rylin Johns2:13.41aSandhills Valley
6.9Cavin Lanman2:15.00aPRSouth Platte
7.12Matt Dailey2:17.81aSandhills/Thedford
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

3.10Alex Boudreau2:12.0hMinden
3.9Jack Ryan2:13.2hMinden
3.9Landon Mellman2:13.8hPRMinden
3.10Alex Brais2:14.1hPRMinden
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colter McCasland4:39.81aPaxton
2.10Trey Robertson4:39.83aWallace
3.10Carter Harsin4:40.21aMinden
4.9Jarrett Miles4:50.38aSt Patrick
5.11Cooper Land4:50.79aMinden
6.11Matthew Bruns5:02.11aHershey
7.9Jerry Ingenson5:02.34aMaywood-Hayes Center
8.11Jackson Sinsel5:11.33aPRSutherland Public
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Parker Graves10:29.36aGothenburg
2.10Trey Robertson10:32.93aWallace
3.9Jarrett Miles10:34.62aSt Patrick
4.9Ethan Olsen10:36.05aPRGothenburg
5.9Colin Rooney10:38.23aSandhills Valley
6.12Jacob O'Dea10:57.20aSouthwest Public
7.11Samuel Coble11:15.50aMullen
8.12Isaac Goshert11:26.03aArapahoe
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gage Fries15.94aMinden
2.10Will Moats15.95aSt Patrick
3.12Drew Vickers16.03aSouth Loup
4.11Braydn Hutto16.20aHitchcock County
5.10Clayton Moore16.34aMullen
6.10Kade Anderson16.68aChase County
7.11Cass McGinn17.11aAnselmo-Merna
8.10Jaxton Starr17.15aSandhills Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Will Moats41.64aSt Patrick
2.11Gage Fries41.80aMinden
3.10Clayton Moore42.95aMullen
4.12Remington Schimonitz43.65aPaxton
5.11Cass McGinn44.91aAnselmo-Merna
6.10Hayden Kramer45.14aMedicine Valley
7.10Matthew Lungrin46.25aWallace
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Reece Zutavern
Seth Scranton
Matt Dailey
Trae Hickman
45.22aSandhills/Thedford
2.Brandon Mintling
Ryan Bernhardt
Chase Rowley
Dawson Mollendor
45.29aChase County
3.Zach Harbur
Wes Geiken
Jake Burge
Alaric Jesseph
45.31aGothenburg
4.Alexander Davies
Josh Davies
Logan O'Malley
Will Moats
45.33aSt Patrick
5.Irvin Reyes
Casey Hanson
Triston Hite
Hunter Garner
45.88aPerkins County
6.Samuel Frame
Cole Schwager
Alex Brown
Dalton Clark
46.25aHershey
7.Brayden Wilkinson
Colby Rogers
Aaron Sandoval
Jake Lindstedt
46.30aCozad
8.Trenton Defruiter
Hayden Kramer
Lane Lenz
Sebastian Kramer
46.77aMedicine Valley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Zach Harbur
Jake Burge
Wes Geiken
William Anderson
3:36.04aGothenburg
2.Clay Meeske
Chase Rowley
Cedric Maxwell
Ryan Bernhardt
3:37.65aChase County
3.Spencer DeNaeyer
Bryce McIntosh
Jaden Emerson
Clayton Moore
3:39.55aMullen
4.Ryan Johnson
Alex Boudreau
Alex Brais
Colby Teel
3:40.55aMinden
5.Kable Wykert
Knight Kramer
Bryce Hanna
Lance Vasa
3:43.39aArthur County
6.Casey Hanson
Erik Snyder
Ethan Sihm
Colton Pouk
3:44.65aPerkins County
7.Wyat Lambertson
Cass McGinn
Garrett Porter
Tyce Porter
3:46.97aAnselmo-Merna
8.Noah Morales
Alex Werner
Aaron Sandoval
Colby Rogers
3:47.11aCozad
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Cache Gracey
Rio Remund
Logan Recoy
Silas Cool
8:50.53aSouth Loup
2.Cole Barnett
Carter Van Pelt
Matthew Van Pelt
Jacob O'Dea
8:51.11aSouthwest Public
3.Jack Ryan
Alex Boudreau
Alex Brais
Landon Mellman
8:53.44aMinden
4.Jarrett Miles
Dax Connick
James Heirigs
Sam Troshynski
9:01.69aSt Patrick
5.Colin Rooney
Daylon Weekly
Rylin Johns
Kimbal Sanchez
9:02.88aSandhills Valley
6.Chase Moorhead
Jacob Lanpher
Reace Anderson
Matthew Bruns
9:04.17aHershey
7.Samuel Coble
Hayden Jennings
Chase Gracey
Spencer DeNaeyer
9:28.40aMullen
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tad Dimmitt51'10Sandhills Valley
2.11Sebastian Kramer48'11.25Medicine Valley
3.10Jaden Cervantes41'10.50Cozad
4.12Kaden Vogl41'0.50Ogallala
5.11Alek DaMoude40'4Hershey
6.11Jake Halstead39'11.50South Loup
7.11Chase Johnson39'11Perkins County
8.10Keegan Schuler39'8.25Hitchcock County
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cruz Brooks139'1Hershey
2.10Jaden Vollenweider138'5Cozad
3.11Conner Hogan137'1Sutherland Public
4.10Tad Dimmitt134'8Sandhills Valley
5.11Alek DaMoude133'7Hershey
6.12Aidyn Garretson127'4Cozad
7.12Carter Snyder125'2Sutherland Public
8.12Kaden Vogl122'1Ogallala
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hayden Kramer6'0Medicine Valley
2.11Shane Most5'10Brady
3.9Monty Brooks-Follmer5'10Cozad
4.10Kamreyn Bonini5'8Medicine Valley
4.11Caleb Munson5'8St Patrick
6.11Jack Meyer5'8Maxwell
6.12Braxton McKinney5'8Wauneta-Palisade
8.11Hunter Garner5'8Perkins County
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Quintin Emerson14'4PROgallala
2.10Jake Burge13'6Gothenburg
3.12Brit Gockley13'6PRChase County
4.11Jon Peterka12'6Sutherland Public
5.12Jake Lindstedt11'6Cozad
5.10Tra Rossell11'6Gothenburg
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hunter Cunningham19'11PRSouthwest Public
2.10Casey Hanson19'8Perkins County
3.11Ryan Bernhardt19'6.50Chase County
4.11Wyat Lambertson19'5.75Anselmo-Merna
5.11Seth Scranton19'1.50Sandhills/Thedford
6.10Will Moats18'8.75St Patrick
7.10Dillon Miller18'6Brady
8.11Lane Lenz18'2Medicine Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wyat Lambertson41'4PRAnselmo-Merna
2.11Seth Scranton41'0PRSandhills/Thedford
3.12Matt Dailey40'5PRSandhills/Thedford
4.11Triston Hite37'10Perkins County
5.11Tyler Miller37'9.50Arapahoe
6.11Shane Most36'10Brady
7.11Hayden Foster36'4Perkins County
8.10Kyler Cox36'1.50Maywood-Hayes Center