Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Preston Dye11.2hNewport
12Victor Matchi11.55hLife Christian
2.12Bryce Lamberson11.6hSunset
12Justin Yan11.8hSunset
12Taylor Norman11.8hThurston
12Casey Taylor11.8hMcMinnville
11Dominique Delgado12.0hSunset
10Michael Livingston12.0hThurston
12Ryan McGoldrick12hSouth Salem
12Travis White12.1h PRDallas
11Matt Sheets12.1hCrescent Valley
11Trenton Johnson12.2h PRDallas
11Matthew Zangara12.2hMcMinnville
11Jason Rau12.2hNewport
11Kaniela Medieros12.2hMcMinnville
10Jordan Swartwood12.2h SRYamhill-Carlton
12Garrett Sullivan12.2hSouth Albany
10Ruben Fernandez12.2hWoodburn
10Omar Jackson12.2hThurston
11Emmanuel Paredes12.2hDallas
10Nathan Hufendick12.3hSandy
12Michael Wheeler12.3hSouth Albany
10Kenny Mertens12.3hNewport
12Adam Waldo12.3h SRCorbett
10Adan Vazquez12.3hWoodburn
10Jordan Carpenter12.4hCrescent Valley
10Frankie Hunter12.5h SRNewport
12Daniel Arreola12.5hMcMinnville
10Edward Woodfork12.5h PRThurston
11Matt Collier12.5h PRThurston
9Jesse Miles12.5hNeah-Kah-Nie
11Guy Lewis12.5h PRCrescent Valley
12David Dean12.6hMcMinnville
12Sean Compton12.6hNeah-Kah-Nie
10Zach Houchins12.6hNeah-Kah-Nie
9Daniel Ha12.6hCrescent Valley
11Riley Grimes12.6hSouth Albany
9Kyle Dibble12.7hSouth Albany
12Jeremy Rehn12.7h SRNeah-Kah-Nie
11Luke Wadman12.7hCrescent Valley
12Jeffrey Simon12.7h PRLakeridge
9Avalino Villeda12.8hWoodburn
10Aaron Woodruff12.8h PRThurston
11Kris Brush12.8hSandy
9Ryan Silwones12.8hNewport
10Alex Ikard12.9hThurston
11Alex Snegireff12.9h PRWoodburn
10Alex Schoenheit12.9hLakeridge
11Jared Martin13.1h PRLakeridge
12OJ Mendoza13.1h PRWoodburn
10Zach Rogers13.1hSouth Salem
10Trent Howard13.1hThurston
10Tyler Nolan13.1h PRThurston
9Shane Terry13.1hThurston
9Aaron Baker13.08h PRLife Christian
11Sheldon Rutledge13.1hYamhill-Carlton
11Garrison Choitz13.1h PRCrescent Valley
9Jonathan Moon13.1hCrescent Valley
9Michael Swadberg13.2h SRNeah-Kah-Nie
10Chris Mott13.2hThurston
11Jamaal Hill13.2hSouth Salem
11Michael White13.3hThurston
11Ty Hammond13.3h SRLife Christian
11Rogan Wienert13.3hNewport
11Colby Kersey13.3hSandy
9Garrett Wells13.3hCrescent Valley
11Kevan Johnson13.3h SRNewport
9Brandon Osburn13.4hMcMinnville
9Zach Wood13.4hNewport
11Will Latter13.4hNeah-Kah-Nie
9Hayden Barlow13.4hLakeridge
9John Buchanan13.5hCrescent Valley
11Connor Sullivan13.6h PRCrescent Valley
9Ephraim Lockhart13.6hLakeridge
11Skyler Bryant13.6hYamhill-Carlton
11Robert Nelson13.7hSouth Salem
10Dallas Kay13.7hNewport
11Paul Lien13.9h PRNewport
11Denis Goloperov-Oliver13.9hMcMinnville
11Josh Allstott13.9hNewport
10Tolley Rippon13.9hLakeridge
9Eric Shanahan13.9hLakeridge
12James French13.9h PRNewport
9Justin Reinhart14.0hThurston
10Michael Trujillo14.0h PRCrescent Valley
9Joseph Sewall14.0hNewport
10Adam Machuca14.1h PRThurston
11Dan Gideon14.3hSouth Salem
9Wokawokamosh Spierling14.3hCrescent Valley
9Nate Barrett14.4hCrescent Valley
9Jordan Fanucchi14.4h PRNewport
11Joey Kammerer14.4hNeah-Kah-Nie
9Johnny Delay14.7hYamhill-Carlton
12Cody Huss14.7h PRNewport
12Austin Markee14.8h SRDallas
10Adin Kimball15.4h PRNewport
9Christian Machamer16.4hDallas
11Darrell Roberts17.3hWoodburn
9Landon Oliverson19.0h PRSouth Salem
10Edward Woodfork5'6"hThurston
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Mike Scotto12.1hSunset
10Ryan Sinit12.4h PRSunset
10Sam Novak12.5hSunset
11Mike Verbeek12.5hSunset
9Tyler Schultz12.5hSunset
9Dillon Tuhy12.8hSunset
12Van Dang12.8hSunset
11Berthy Nyembo12.8hSunset
12Hayden Gluck13.0hSunset
9Nathan Lu13.0hSunset
9Joe Thorpe13.2hSunset
10Jerome Jacobson13.3hSunset
9Justus Spencer13.3hYamhill-Carlton
10Ted Rautio13.6hSunset
9Logan White13.8hSunset
10Pat Nissen14.1hYamhill-Carlton
10Austin Powe14.1hYamhill-Carlton
10Justin Jakubauskas14.3hSunset
12Frederik Bode14.7hYamhill-Carlton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Taylor Norman22.7hThurston
12Preston Dye23.6hNewport
11Jarred Franklin23.6hMcMinnville
11Hunter Park23.7hCrescent Valley
3.12Justin Yan23.7hSunset
12Deonte Powe24.0hSunset
12Bryce Lamberson24.0h PRSunset
11Brian Toft24.0hMcMinnville
11Chris Andres24.2hSouth Albany
12Willie Webb24.4h SRYamhill-Carlton
12Ryan McGoldrick24.4hSouth Salem
11Scott Nado24.5hCorbett
12Trent Amerson24.5hYamhill-Carlton
11Matt Sheets24.9hCrescent Valley
10Robbie Magill25.1hLakeridge
10Ruben Fernandez25.1hWoodburn
10Kyler Lehman25.1hSouth Albany
10Jordan Carpenter25.1hCrescent Valley
9Brycen Stutzman25.2hSouth Albany
11Emmanuel Paredes25.5hDallas
11Guy Lewis25.5h PRCrescent Valley
12Daniel Arreola25.6hMcMinnville
9Daniel Ha25.7hCrescent Valley
9Josh Henderson25.7hSouth Salem
11Jason Rau26.0hNewport
12David Dean26.0h PRMcMinnville
11Luke Wadman26.2hCrescent Valley
10Zach Houchins26.2hNeah-Kah-Nie
11Alex Snegireff26.2hWoodburn
10Alex Ikard26.2hThurston
9Garrett Wells26.2hCrescent Valley
10Alex Schoenheit26.4hLakeridge
10Aaron Woodruff26.5h PRThurston
11Christian Avalos26.7hMcMinnville
10Kenny Mertens26.8hNewport
11Garrison Choitz26.8h PRCrescent Valley
11Rogan Wienert26.8hNewport
11Ben Clark26.9hYamhill-Carlton
11Jamaal Hill26.9hSouth Salem
9Shane Terry27.0hThurston
12Josh Limed27.1h SRSouth Salem
9Jonathan Moon27.1hCrescent Valley
11Kevan Johnson27.2hNewport
10Frankie Hunter27.2hNewport
10Chris Mott27.2hThurston
11Rick Tanous27.3hLakeridge
11Michael White27.4hThurston
9Brandon Osburn27.6hMcMinnville
10Michael Trujillo27.6hCrescent Valley
10Trent Howard27.8hThurston
9Justin Reinhart28.5h SRThurston
9Eric Shanahan28.5hLakeridge
10Austin Fulton28.6hThurston
9Wokawokamosh Spierling28.8hCrescent Valley
9Isaac Talmage28.9h SRSouth Salem
9Adrian Mendoza29.9h PRWoodburn
11Dan Gideon30.6hSouth Salem
9Zack Lind31.2h PRWoodburn
11Joey Kammerer31.2hNeah-Kah-Nie
12Robert Peters32.7h SRDallas
9Cesar Arellano33.4h PRWoodburn
10Edward Woodfork34.8hThurston
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Mike Scotto24.8hSunset
12Hayden Gluck25.6hSunset
9Tyler Schultz25.9hSunset
11Michael Bayer26.1hSunset
12Van Dang26.3hSunset
12Ryan Lewis26.8h PRYamhill-Carlton
9Tyler Potter27.4h PRSunset
10Colin Finnegan27.6hSunset
10Jerome Jacobson27.8hSunset
10Ryan Sinit28.1h PRSunset
9Justus Spencer28.1hYamhill-Carlton
9Nick Turrell28.3hYamhill-Carlton
9Kellen Van Pelt29.8hSunset
10Justin Jakubauskas30.1hSunset
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Meyer51.6hSunset
2.12Trent Amerson53.3hYamhill-Carlton
12Brennon Nelson53.6hSandy
4.11Armando Andrade53.8h PRSunset
11Scott Nado54.0hCorbett
5.12Deonte Powe54.0hSunset
11Ben Carlisle54.1hThurston
11Hunter Park54.1hCrescent Valley
11Chris Andres55.3hSouth Albany
12Michael White55.4hNewport
10Alex Yungeberg55.4h SRSandy
9Brycen Stutzman56.9hSouth Albany
9Stefan Zuber57.7hWoodburn
11Marcus Bottensek59.0hThurston
10Frankie Hunter59.1hNewport
12Hans Rasmussen59.4h PRYamhill-Carlton
10Zach Quinn59.5hMcMinnville
10Jake Becker60.0h PRMcMinnville
9Josh Henderson60.2hSouth Salem
10Pavel Timofegel61.1hWoodburn
11Rick Tanous61.8hLakeridge
11Jamie Roberts62.2hCrescent Valley
9Nick Turrell1:02.9hYamhill-Carlton
11Martin Gonzalez62.9hWoodburn
10Jordan Bitter63.6h PRMcMinnville
10Kevin Sennewald65.3h SRNewport
9Zach Wood1:06.5h PRNewport
9Jordan Fanucchi66.6h PRNewport
9Joseph Sewall68.7h SRNewport
9Kirk Hatalla1:38.2h PRThurston
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Ryan Brethower1:02.0hYamhill-Carlton
9Tyler Potter1:02.4hSunset
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Trent Amerson54.1hYamhill-Carlton
12Willie Webb54.2hYamhill-Carlton
12Alex Grant57.8hYamhill-Carlton
12Hans Rasmussen59.4hYamhill-Carlton
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Michael Wiser58.2hYamhill-Carlton
12Ryan Lewis61.2hYamhill-Carlton
9Ryan Brethower63.8hYamhill-Carlton
9Nick Turrell65.8hYamhill-Carlton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Jacob Cuniff2:05.0hSandy
12Jordan Henderson2:06.5hSouth Salem
2.10Benjamin Condrea2:06.5hCrescent Valley
10Max Heninger2:07.8hLakeridge
12Lucian Battaglia2:08.2hMcMinnville
10Kevin Pearson2:08.6hLakeridge
11Antony Earley2:09.3hSouth Albany
12Alex Jones2:11.7hThurston
12Will Marks2:12.3hLakeridge
12Michael Wiser2:13.1hYamhill-Carlton
12William Lane2:13.7hSouth Albany
10Michael Mallon2:13.7hWoodburn
10Russell Fassio2:14hWoodburn
12Peter Rector2:14.5hSouth Salem
10Eric Holmberg2:15.1hNeah-Kah-Nie
12Korey Bartz2:16.4hSouth Albany
11Charles Maples2:18.7hSandy
10Daniel Thomas2:19hDallas
12Edwin Paredes2:22hDallas
12Max Henkels2:22.4hCrescent Valley
11Quinn Poulton2:22.7hLakeridge
11John Bain2:23.5hSouth Salem
11Brad Wiebelhaus2:24.2hThurston
10Riley Forrest2:25.0hThurston
9Nick Peloquin2:25.1hYamhill-Carlton
10Jacob Maxwell2:29.6h SRThurston
11Shawn Jayne2:30.5h SRSouth Albany
10David Rodriguez2:30.7hWoodburn
9Evan Lockhart2:31.3h SRSandy
10Javier Cortes2:32.1hWoodburn
12Dan Reese2:32.2hSouth Salem
10Chris Ramos2:32.6hWoodburn
9Kyler Vincent2:33hCorbett
10Bertin Cortes2:33.2hWoodburn
9Jeffy Anderson2:33.2hSouth Albany
9Vladislav Ishenin2:33.7hSouth Albany
11Juan Rodriquez2:35.7h PRWoodburn
9Connor McKeegan2:35.9h SRMcMinnville
9Jerry Creasy2:36.1h PRNeah-Kah-Nie
9Victor Cai2:37.0hLakeridge
12Cody Titus2:39.2hYamhill-Carlton
10Brennan Lester2:42.9hSandy
9Jacob Morgan2:42.9hSouth Albany
10Rudy Sanchez2:44h SRSouth Albany
11Michael Hollamon2:51.5hSandy
9Justin Kang2:57.1hSouth Salem
9Daniel Handy2:58.9hCorbett
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Jeremy Hillyer2:29.3h PRSunset
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Nick Morello2:33.5hSunset
9Josh Mazzarella2:44.8hSunset
9Aaron Rostad2:54.5hSunset
9Quinn Haslett2:56.3hSunset
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Alex Jones4:33.9hThurston
10Riley Forrest4:46.1hThurston
12Kory Coleman4:49.1hThurston
11Cameron Bernatzki4:58.5h SRThurston
9Dylan Hainsworth4:59.79hDallas
11Brad Wiebelhaus5:08.9hThurston
9Guillermo Torres-Sanchez5:17.1hThurston
10Sawyer Finegan5:18.48hDallas
9Michael Keebler5:37.8hThurston
10Derek Morris5:50.1hThurston
9John Varin6:25.9hThurston
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

12Dave Marks4:31.7h SRLakeridge
2.11Ryan Kavanaugh4:43.1h PRSunset
11Toby Maunu4:46h PRSandy
11Alex Anderson4:47.3h SRLakeridge
12Lucian Battaglia4:49.4h PRMcMinnville
11Antony Earley4:50h SRSouth Albany
11John Culver4:50.7h PRYamhill-Carlton
12Mark Bozarth-Dreher4:51.3h PRCrescent Valley
12Alex Jones4:53.9h PRThurston
10Benjamin Condrea4:56.5h PRCrescent Valley
12Korey Bartz4:59.8h SRSouth Albany
11Noah Wade5:02.0h PRCrescent Valley
11Rudy Gutierrez5:03.1h PRMcMinnville
10Sean Reilly5:03.8h PRSunset
12Rishi Rikhi5:04.4h PRLakeridge
12Michael Seven5:06h PRSandy
10Riley Forrest5:06.1h PRThurston
10Michael Mallon5:07.6h PRWoodburn
12Devin Connel5:08h PRSandy
9Matt Auer5:09.0h PRCrescent Valley
19.10Russell Fassio5:09h PRWoodburn
12Kory Coleman5:09.6h PRThurston
11Cody Hughes5:10.1h PRSouth Salem
10Robin Fahy5:10.1h SRMcMinnville
11Scott Eames5:10.7h PRSunset
12Bo Mills5:10.8h PRSunset
11Wesley Hughes5:13h PRSandy
12Alex Grant5:13.9h PRYamhill-Carlton
11Kevin Maples5:16h PRSandy
9David Converse5:16.5h PRNewport
12Kaleb Nyquist5:17.1h PRMcMinnville
11Cameron Bernatzki5:18.5h SRThurston
11Dylan Weaver5:20.3h SRMcMinnville
10Eric Gaines5:24h PRSandy
9Evan Lockhart5:24h PRSandy
9Austin Russell5:24.1h SRLakeridge
12Jesse Sawyer5:27.5h PRNewport
12Derek Wallace5:28h PRNewport
9Jeffy Anderson5:29.9h SRSouth Albany
10Dustin Lytle5:33.8h SRDallas
11Brandon Weems5:34.4h SRSouth Salem
10Tommy Boyle5:34.9h PRSunset
9Jeff Bernards5:36.0h PRYamhill-Carlton
9Kyler Vincent5:36.4h PRCorbett
9Guillermo Torres-Sanchez5:37.0h PRThurston
10Luke French5:38.1h PRSandy
12Pat Wheeler5:38.7h SRNewport
10Zach Houchins5:41.0h PRNeah-Kah-Nie
11Zac French5:42.7h PRSouth Salem
10Brennan Lester5:44h SRSandy
9Connor McKeegan5:46.2h SRMcMinnville
10Seiji Koike5:46.9h PRNewport
10Sawyer Finegan5:52.0h SRDallas
11Lucas Guilmette5:52.5h PRMcMinnville
11Martin Leung5:57.0h PRMcMinnville
9Michael Keebler5:57.8h PRThurston
11Jeff Burton5:59.2h PRMcMinnville
9Jacob Morgan5:59.2h PRSouth Albany
10Daniel Deuel5:59.8h PRNeah-Kah-Nie
11Asher Doyle6:00.1h PRNewport
10Corbin Ranche6:05.6h SRMcMinnville
10Morgan Driever6:07.5h SRMcMinnville
10Derek Morris6:10.1h SRThurston
10Raymond Jin6:11.8h PRSouth Salem
12Brandon Maughan6:30a PRNewport
9Chris Johnson6:37.0h PRSouth Salem
9Daniel Handy6:40.6h PRCorbett
9John Varin6:45.9h PRThurston
 

1 Mile  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Robbie Gramer5:40.1h PRSunset
10Andy Sichler5:41.0h PRYamhill-Carlton
 

1 Mile  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.9Max Zemtsov5:11.6h SRWoodburn
9CJ Spisla5:23.1h SRSunset
9Zach Newsom5:28.0h SRSunset
8.9Nick Fellows5:29.5h PRWoodburn
9Cody Rivas5:46.7h PRSunset
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dave Marks8:57.4hLakeridge
2.11Ryan Kavanaugh9:19.3hSunset
3.11Alex Anderson9:43.2hLakeridge
4.11Michael Bennett9:44.9hThurston
5.11Logan Lewis9:51.9hThurston
6.12Rishi Rikhi9:53.8hLakeridge
10Marshall Beranek10:01.0hSouth Salem
8.11Alex Huddleston10:05.8hCrescent Valley
10Kyle Dreibelbis10:12.8hMcMinnville
10.12Erik Bateham10:15.7h PRCrescent Valley
11.11Noah Wade10:19.9h PRCrescent Valley
12Kaleb Nyquist10:32.0h SRMcMinnville
12Kory Coleman10:34.8hThurston
14.10Nathan Klammer10:43.6hCrescent Valley
11Dylan Weaver10:44.9hMcMinnville
12Derek Wallace10:47h SRNewport
10Dustin Lytle11:05.1hDallas
9Guillermo Torres-Sanchez11:08.5hThurston
19.12Ben Hassel11:16.2h PRCrescent Valley
20.11Weiyi Li11:16.6hCrescent Valley
12Scott Marek11:20.1hLakeridge
22.9Jerry Creasy11:45.9hNeah-Kah-Nie
10Sawyer Finegan12:25.2hDallas
24.10Daniel Deuel12:31.7h PRNeah-Kah-Nie
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Taylor Abdie15.3hSunset
12Elliot Frank16.6hSandy
12Trevor Hayward17.1hSandy
3.12Austin Ouderkirk17.2hNewport
4.11Kevin Zechenelly17.4hSunset
12Travis White17.8hDallas
12Cameron Wark17.8hSouth Albany
11Jake Vroman18.0hSunset
12Ryan Williams18.1hLakeridge
10Evan Obrist18.1hMcMinnville
10Luke Thompson18.3hLakeridge
12Levi Bellanger18.6hNewport
10Jordan DeMoss18.7h PRThurston
10Adam Brown18.9hMcMinnville
12Andrew Willis19.0hMcMinnville
12Abe Pauls19.1hDallas
10Jordan Swartwood19.6hYamhill-Carlton
10Justin Ferrell19.8hThurston
10Fabian Castaneda20.3hWoodburn
12Adam Waldo21.0hCorbett
10Jacob Maxwell21.4h PRThurston
9Joe Hurley21.5hDallas
10Jonathan Chinyavong21.9hWoodburn
10Pavel Timofegel22.11hWoodburn
10Johnny Martinez22.3hWoodburn
9Josh Nunn22.4hDallas
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Kalvin Loeffler19.2hSunset
11Jacob Sleasman23.7hSunset
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Taylor Abdie40.2hSunset
2.10Omar Jackson42.7hThurston
3.11Armando Andrade44.8hSunset
4.12Adam Waldo45.6hCorbett
4.12Ryan Williams45.6hLakeridge
11Kevin Zechenelly45.8hSunset
10Luke Thompson46.1hLakeridge
11Jake Vroman46.3hSunset
12Levi Bellanger46.8hNewport
12Travis White47.4hDallas
12Andrew Willis48.1hMcMinnville
10Frankie Hunter48.7hNewport
10Justin Ferrell48.9hThurston
12Abe Pauls49.0hDallas
10Fabian Castaneda50.3hWoodburn
12James French50.4hNewport
10Jacob Maxwell51.1h PRThurston
10Dillon Felton51.5hThurston
10Vincent Nistico51.7hSouth Salem
11Brian Fields52.2hSouth Albany
9David Converse52.3h SRNewport
10Pavel Timofegel52.5hWoodburn
9Joe Hurley52.9hDallas
12Chris Morrell53.0hCrescent Valley
10Kenny Mertens53.8h PRNewport
10Harrison Dye54.3h SRNewport
11Will Hiscox58.5hCorbett
9Josh Nunn60.1hDallas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Mike Scotto48.9hSunset
11Jacob Sleasman57.3hSunset
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Meyer
Dominique Delgado
Justin Yan
Bryce Lamberson
44.7hSunset
-Jarred Franklin
Kaniela Medieros
Casey Taylor
Brian Toft
44.9hMcMinnville
-Alex Yungeberg
Jordan Gray
Brennon Nelson
Jacob Cuniff
45.5hSandy
-Relay Team 45.5hNewport
-Scott Lembke
Ben Pelley
Hunter Park
William Polikoff
46.4hCrescent Valley
-Robbie Magill
Jared Martin
Alex Schoenheit
Ryan Williams
47.1hLakeridge
5.-Trent Amerson
Ryan Lewis
Jordan Swartwood
Willie Webb
47.4hYamhill-Carlton
-Dallas Queen
B.K. Smith
Seth Grover
Scott Nado
47.5hCorbett
-Relay Team 47.8hSouth Albany
-David Dean
Evan Obrist
Zach Quinn
Matthew Zangara
47.8hMcMinnville
-Ruben Hernandez
Alex Snegireff
Avalino Villeda
Adan Vasquez
48.3hWoodburn
-Relay Team 49.5hDallas
-Ephraim Lockhart
Hayden Barlow
Bryce McKinney
Rick Tanous
50.9hLakeridge
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 50.8hCrescent Valley
-Justus Spencer
Ryan Brethower
Nick Turrell
Ben Clark
53.4hYamhill-Carlton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 3:45.2hSouth Salem
-Hans Rasmussen
Alex Grant
Willie Webb
Trent Amerson
3:45.6hYamhill-Carlton
3.-Jared Martin
Kevin Pearson
Luke Thompson
Max Heninger
3:48.7hLakeridge
-Matt Sheets
Matt Auer
Mark Bozarth-Dreher
Hunter Park
3:51.5hCrescent Valley
5.-Dallas Queen
Adam Waldo
Jesper Uebel
Scott Nado
3:51.7hCorbett
-Jarred Franklin
Rudy Gutierrez
Zach Quinn
Brian Toft
3:51.8hMcMinnville
-Avalino Villeda
Jeff Lopez
OJ Mendoza
Adan Vasquez
3:55.4hWoodburn
-Relay Team 3:56.7hDallas
-Relay Team 4:01.9hThurston
-Jeremy Rehn
Kevin Killion
Eric Holmberg
Sean Compton
4:03.7hNeah-Kah-Nie
-Christian Avalos
Jake Becker
David Dean
Evan Obrist
4:06.2hMcMinnville
-Ryan Brethower
Ryan Lewis
Nick Turrell
Michael Wiser
4:09.1hYamhill-Carlton
-Relay Team 4:31.7hDallas
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Will Marks
Alex Anderson
Rishi Rikhi
Dave Marks
3:55.0hLakeridge
-Rick Tanous
Tom Alexandre
Quinn Poulton
Ryan Williams
4:03.4hLakeridge
-Sergey Goldashkin
Martin Gonzalez
Nick Fellows
Russell Fassio
4:03.5hWoodburn
-Eric Shanahan
Victor Cai
David Weston
Alex Schoenheit
4:22.1hLakeridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Novak47'03.5Sunset
11Michael VanDoren47'2South Albany
12Tony Darcy45'10South Albany
12Blake Bithell43'7.5Sandy
3.11Michael Beaton43 2.75Dallas
12Ryan Culp43'2Woodburn
12Jeremy Fackrell42'4Woodburn
12Eric Anderson41'7"Sandy
11Stephen Alger41'01.5Sunset
12Logan Stewart40 5Dallas
12Jorge Escobedo39'11"McMinnville
11Zach Kelly38'1.75Yamhill-Carlton
11Mike Herbert37'10South Salem
11Austin Lavier37'3.5"McMinnville
9Garrett Palahniuk37'1"Thurston
9Javan Gray37'0"Thurston
11Elliott Olson36'9Lakeridge
12Josh Evans36' 8.5Crescent Valley
12Ben Hassel36'6.5 PRCrescent Valley
11Beau Blatchley36'4"Thurston
9Devan Hayes36'3"McMinnville
12Matt Jackson35 5.5Dallas
12Grant Vaughan34'10.75 PRYamhill-Carlton
12Josh Limed34'10South Salem
10Dallas Queen34'8" SRCorbett
12Eric Spond34'05South Salem
11Peter Mesa34'1South Albany
11Colton Tuhy34'00Sunset
11Alex Schryvers33'10"Thurston
11Kevin Behm33'3Yamhill-Carlton
12Kellen Wake33'2Crescent Valley
11John Moore33'1.5South Albany
11Matt Morrow32'11.25Newport
12Jerry Brooks32'10South Salem
11Jake Bell32'5.5South Albany
10Kyle Chastain31'11"McMinnville
11Nat Adams31' 6Crescent Valley
12Cody Huss31'4Newport
9Eric Shanahan31'2.5Lakeridge
12Nick Slayter31Lakeridge
10Chris Helwig30'10South Salem
9AJ Bogdanovic30'5Crescent Valley
10Dylan Ferguson29'10.5Newport
11Tanner Ferguson28'7.5Newport
10Iain Kennedy28'7Life Christian
11Paul Lien28'3Newport
12Charles Dorsey28'2Lakeridge
12David Nove28'01South Salem
10Adin Kimball27'11.25Newport
12Josh Rawson27'3Life Christian
11Bryce Bellon27'1.5Crescent Valley
10Kody Powell26'2" SRThurston
10Adam Machuca26'1" PRThurston
10Ashis Bhakta25'7"Thurston
11Scott Hatalla25'2"Thurston
9Spencer Franklin24'10.5Crescent Valley
11Justin Ladymon24'10"Thurston
10Cylas Crannell24'9.5Crescent Valley
9Jorge Oliveros24'5"McMinnville
10Daniel Bailey24'1.25Sandy
9Cesar Arellano23'10 PRWoodburn
10Tres Imholt23'8.75Neah-Kah-Nie
9Alex Fleming23'.25"McMinnville
10Carl Barnes19'1"Thurston
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Ricky Kayfes38'03Sunset
12Jason MacDonald36'06Sunset
12Ryan Wilson31'1Yamhill-Carlton
10Sean Bangs29'08.5 SRSunset
12Alex Holbrook29 7.75Dallas
10Lucas Blasdell29'04Sunset
12Thomas McGrath28'6Yamhill-Carlton
12Eric Diaz28'04.5Sunset
12Ian Kemp28'3.75Yamhill-Carlton
9Jacob Lyman27 6Dallas
10Sam Adams27 5.5Dallas
11Caleb Buck27'0.25Yamhill-Carlton
11Lorenzo Galvez26'01.5Sunset
9Quinn Gilsdorf25'10Sunset
11Brad Scott25'1.75Yamhill-Carlton
11Zach Wheeler23 7.5Dallas
12Juhwan Shin23'0.5Yamhill-Carlton
10JB Kraupp22'10Sunset
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Novak138'10Sunset
11Michael VanDoren137'4South Albany
11Parker Stewart134' 4"Dallas
12Ryan Culp126Woodburn
12Blake Bithell122'7Sandy
12Jeremy Fackrell122'5Woodburn
11Austin Lavier112'9"McMinnville
12Jerry Brooks112'8 PRSouth Salem
9Javan Gray112'0"Thurston
12Jorge Escobedo108'5"McMinnville
11Beau Blatchley108'0" PRThurston
12Ryan Wilson106Yamhill-Carlton
12Josh Evans105' 6Crescent Valley
11Mike Herbert105'06South Salem
12Eric Anderson101'10Sandy
12Grant Vaughan101'2Yamhill-Carlton
12Logan Stewart100' 7"Dallas
9Garrett Palahniuk100'3"Thurston
11Jesse Lawson99'8"Thurston
12Eric Spond98'05South Salem
10Ben Woolley97'9Neah-Kah-Nie
12Nick Slayter95'10Lakeridge
12Kellen Wake91' 6Crescent Valley
11Tim Higley90'6Newport
9Devan Hayes90'3"McMinnville
12Tyler Mitchell85'1Lakeridge
12Erik Gunderson85'01South Salem
11Elliott Olson82.0Lakeridge
10Dylan Moore81'07South Salem
11Alex Schryvers80'0"Thurston
12Cody Huss78'1 PRNewport
10Kyle Chastain76'3"McMinnville
10Chris Helwig75'11South Salem
12Chicho Martin75'1Newport
12David Nove74'07South Salem
10Sam Adams74 SRDallas
9Alex Castang71' 0"Dallas
12Charles Dorsey71 SRLakeridge
9AJ Bogdanovic62' 4Crescent Valley
11Cameron Seipp62'2"McMinnville
11Tanner Ferguson60'2Newport
10Cylas Crannell59' 8Crescent Valley
11Scott Smith59'3"McMinnville
10Jordan Bitter59'0"McMinnville
11Bryce Bellon58'10Crescent Valley
9Alex Fleming58'10"McMinnville
11Scott Hatalla54'0"Thurston
9Adrian Mendoza52'6Woodburn
9Jacob Lyman49'Dallas
9Nick Reno42'3Newport
9Austin Palacios34'9"McMinnville
12Neil Slayter31'2Lakeridge
12Ian KempNMYamhill-Carlton
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Keebler162'10"Thurston
12Blake Bithell146'3Sandy
11Zach Kelly143'8Yamhill-Carlton
12Spencer Stutzman141'6"South Albany
11Will Latter137'1Neah-Kah-Nie
9Javan Gray131'7"Thurston
12Tony Darcy129'8South Albany
12Anthony Smith126'6South Albany
11Logan Jahnke126'0Yamhill-Carlton
11Tim Carlin125'6"McMinnville
11Matt Palmen124'10Newport
12Jerry Brooks124'07South Salem
12Kellen Wake123'0Crescent Valley
10Ben Woolley122'11Neah-Kah-Nie
12Austin Denny121'8Lakeridge
12Chad Westbrook119'11South Albany
10Kody Powell119'10"Thurston
12Josh Evans115'9Crescent Valley
12Tyler Mitchell115'8Lakeridge
12Erik Gunderson115South Salem
12Matt Jackson112 11Dallas
11Peter Mesa110'6South Albany
12Scott Marek109'10Lakeridge
10Dylan Ferguson109'1Newport
9David Converse107'8Newport
10Jordan Bitter106'6" SRMcMinnville
12Manuel Rodriguez106'4"McMinnville
11Joel Domenichini106'0"McMinnville
12Jesse Sawyer105'4 PRNewport
10Anthony Pishioneri104'9'Thurston
11Dalton Bixby103'3"Sandy
10Dallas Kay103'2Newport
11Travis Downey100'11Neah-Kah-Nie
11Kevan Johnson100'8Newport
12Jorge Escobedo100'2"McMinnville
10Ryan Bliss99'9Lakeridge
12James French97'7Newport
10Daniel Bailey96'Sandy
11Tom Alexandre95'9 PRLakeridge
10Jake Rutledge94'7Sandy
12Chicho Martin92'11Newport
12Thomas McGrath92'2Yamhill-Carlton
12Nick Slayter88'9Lakeridge
12Michael White88'2Newport
11Nat Adams87'7Crescent Valley
12Alex Holbrook83 10Dallas
11Asher Doyle83'1Newport
9Regen McCutcheon81'11South Albany
11Trenton Johnson80 11Dallas
9Alex Castang79 6Dallas
10Sam Adams79 4Dallas
10Skyler Parrish77'7Lakeridge
12David Nove76'08South Salem
9Casey Bowman76'2Lakeridge
11Bryce Bellon75'0Crescent Valley
9AJ Bogdanovic74'5Crescent Valley
10Adin Kimball72'11Newport
9Billy Zimbrick72'4Crescent Valley
10Brandon Cook70'4Newport
9Zack Lind70'4Woodburn
9Devan Hayes69'10"McMinnville
9Adrian Mendoza68'7Woodburn
9Geremie Ingrao68'3Sandy
12Charles Dorsey66' PRLakeridge
11Zach Wheeler65 8Dallas
9Nick Reno64'0Newport
10Cylas Crannell62'7Crescent Valley
10Tres Imholt62'3Neah-Kah-Nie
11Alfredo Rodriguez56'7 PRNewport
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Mike Verbeek95'11Sunset
10Lucas Blasdell87'04Sunset
12Jason MacDonald85'04Sunset
9Quinn Gilsdorf81'10Sunset
9Tyler Potter81'01Sunset
12Eric Diaz80'05Sunset
10Sam Novak80'04Sunset
9Kellen Van Pelt76'00Sunset
10Sean Bangs75'06Sunset
10Ted Rautio69'05Sunset
10JB Kraupp63'07Sunset
9Ibrahim Rahman57'06Sunset
12Juhwan Shin49'10Yamhill-Carlton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Justin Boies5'10South Albany
1.11Jeff Borgerson5'10Crescent Valley
1.12Alex Kovac5'10Crescent Valley
1.10James Myrvold5'10"Sandy
11Jimmy Trumbull5'8 PRLakeridge
12Adam Settell5'8"McMinnville
12Ryan Ensor5'6Crescent Valley
12Trevor Hayward5'6Sandy
10Edward Woodfork5'6"Thurston
10Zach Franklin5'06South Salem
9Chris Thompson5'6South Albany
12Craig Schaaf5'4 PRCorbett
11Ben Loveday5'4Sunset
11Berthy Nyembo5'4Sunset
11Ben Clark5'4Yamhill-Carlton
10Thomas Greenlaw5'4" PRMcMinnville
10Colt Davidson5'2" SRMcMinnville
12Ryan Lewis5'2 PRYamhill-Carlton
12Daniel Woolley5'2Neah-Kah-Nie
10Kevin Killion5'2Neah-Kah-Nie
9Trevor Gibson5'2South Albany
11Valentin McCarthy5'2 PRSandy
11Joel Domenichini5'0" PRMcMinnville
10Kyle Dreibelbis5'0" PRMcMinnville
9Josh Nunn5Dallas
10Daniel Thomas5Dallas
11Ricky Verlini5'0 SRNewport
10McKay Hansen5'0Sunset
10Andrew Kelly5'00South Salem
12Jesper Uebel5'0Corbett
11Martin Gonzalez5'0 PRWoodburn
11Tony Cortez5'0Woodburn
9Joe Lopez0Woodburn
11Alex Snegireff0Woodburn
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Ouderkirk14'6Newport
12Andrew Willis12'0"McMinnville
10Doug Pentland11'6Crescent Valley
4.11Tyler McGanty11'0Yamhill-Carlton
5.12Bryce Lamberson11'0Sunset
12Austin Markee10' 6"Dallas
11Dan Noyes10'0"McMinnville
11Mitch McKague10'0 SRSandy
11Adam Williams10'0Sunset
10Chris Burnett10'0Sunset
11Justin Dollarhide9'6"Thurston
10Harrison Dye9'6Newport
10Adam Brown9'6"McMinnville
10Matthew McKague9'6"Sandy
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Colin Finnegan9'0Sunset
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Gray20'8.5"Sandy
2.12Deonte Powe20'7.5Sunset
3.11Dominique Delgado19'3Sunset
10Zach Franklin18'10South Salem
12Taylor Norman18'9" SRThurston
1.11Travis Churich18'7'0Dallas
12Spencer Stutzman18'4.5South Albany
9Adam Schamp18'3.75South Albany
11Ricky Verlini17'10.5Newport
9Chris Thompson17'10South Albany
11Michael Bayer17'6.75Sunset
10Dillon Felton17'5" PRThurston
12Willie Webb17'5Yamhill-Carlton
10Dallas Queen17'3Corbett
9Erik Wurgler17'02South Salem
10Vincent Nistico17'01South Salem
10Chris Mott16'4'Thurston
11Zack Brown16'3.5South Albany
10Kenny Mertens16'3Newport
12Chris Fanourakis16'3South Albany
10Andrew Kelly16'02South Salem
11Shea Wright16'2"McMinnville
9Jesse Miles16'1.5Neah-Kah-Nie
10Ruben Fernandez15'10.5Woodburn
11Marcus Bottensek15'10'Thurston
12Hans Rasmussen15'5Yamhill-Carlton
10Nathan Klammer15'4Crescent Valley
11Tim Higley15'0.5Newport
11Ben Clark15'0.5Yamhill-Carlton
9Aaron Baker14'11Life Christian
10Alexander Rose14'11Newport
9Josh Nunn14'8'0Dallas
10Kevin Sennewald14'8Newport
10Adam Machuca13'11" PRThurston
11Will Hiscox13'6.5Corbett
9Clint Armstrong13'6Crescent Valley
10Jordan DeMoss13'5" SRThurston
11Michael White13'4'Thurston
9Brett Rodgers12'9'Thurston
11Scott Smith11'10"McMinnville
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Kevin Corbin17'5Sunset
9Nathan Lu17'0Sunset
9Branden Helms16'11Sunset
10Austin Powe16'6 SRYamhill-Carlton
11Berthy Nyembo16'5 SRSunset
10Zach Johnson15'10.5Yamhill-Carlton
11Ben Loveday15'7Sunset
11Trenton Johnson14' 7" PRDallas
12TJ Clayton13'5Yamhill-Carlton
5.11Shayne Rogers12'11'1/2Dallas
12Robert Peters12' 7.5" SRDallas
9Johnny Delay12'6.5Yamhill-Carlton
12Miguel Torres12'1Yamhill-Carlton
10Matthew Meyer10'9.5Yamhill-Carlton
10Pat NissenNMYamhill-Carlton
12Frederik BodeNMYamhill-Carlton
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Zach Franklin40'07South Salem
10Adan Vazquez38'9.5Woodburn
11Ricky Verlini38'5Newport
12Spencer Stutzman36'11South Albany
9Trevor Gibson36'5.5South Albany
11Jason Dodson35'7.5 PRLakeridge
9Erik Wurgler35'07South Salem
12Chris Fanourakis35'4.5South Albany
11Nat Adams34'11Crescent Valley
12Manuel Rodriguez34'9.5"McMinnville
10Colt Davidson34'8" SRMcMinnville
10Thomas Greenlaw33'11.5"McMinnville
10Jonathan Chinyavong33'6.5Woodburn
10David Weston33'5Lakeridge
12Chris Morrell32'10Crescent Valley
10Austin Powe31'11Yamhill-Carlton
11Michael White28.4Thurston
12Miguel Torres26'1Yamhill-Carlton