Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6.11LeVyell Hamilton10.97aHeritage (Brentwood)
8.11Marquel Neal11.09aHeritage (Brentwood)
3.12Eddie Montoya11.31aHanford West
11Bernard Bolden11.41aMerced
12Marcus Rondez11.63aElk Grove
10Jordan Magnusson11.50hRoseville
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Vontrail Love10.82aHanford West
12Jordan Polk10.88aLincoln
12Danzell Bates11.44aLincoln
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Ben Bradshaw52.7hWest Valley
12Anthony Bruno52.9hWoodland
11Andrew Superak54.3hDavis
9Billy Landis2:09.5hWoodland
10Pablo Diaz5:02.7h SRWoodland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Brian DeSouza2:08hOakmont
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Joel Dumore2:04.8h PRWest Valley
12Kenny Durell2:08.9h SRDavis
9Billy Landis2:09.5h SRWoodland
 

1200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Brian Hanley3:31h PROakmont
12Kenny Durell3:33.1 DMR Splith PRDavis
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10John McAnelly3:23.6hWoodland
12Ryan Fairley3:31.8hWest Valley
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

23.12Jason McRoberts4:24.94a PROak Ridge
11Mack Lipps4:46h SROakmont
11Drew Petersen5:01.0 DMR SplithDavis
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Trevor Siperek4:37.1h PRWest Valley
10Pablo Diaz5:02.7h SRWoodland
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

12Jason McRoberts4:26.44a PROak Ridge
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Diego Estrada8:28.46a PRAlisal
2.12Miles Unterreiner8:29.25a PRGig Harbor
3.11Garrett Seawell8:38.66h PRWoodcreek
5.11Nathan Mathabane8:42.66aLincoln
9.10Amjed Aboukhadijeh8:52.66a SROak Ridge
14.12Andrew Ray8:54.62aBuhach Colony
18.12Feross Aboukhadijeh8:57.31a PROak Ridge
21.11Matt Petersen8:58.51aDavis
22.12Trevor Siperek8:58.56a PRWest Valley
28.12Kenny Durell9:12.63a PRDavis
33.9Benji Xie9:26.53aOak Ridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Mike Broussard15.21aElk Grove
11.11Kyle Davey15.24aBuhach Colony
11Mike Starr15.88aFolsom
11LeVyell Hamilton15.91aHeritage (Brentwood)
12Steven Christian16.21aKennedy (Sacramento)
27.11Zack Boyd16.54a (2.9)Tulelake
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

3.12Tharreus Williams16.17aHanford West
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Thomas Moss
Devaunte Bolton
Justin Sutter
Aaron Burney
43.90aGranite Bay
-Marcellos Warren
Leslie (Honey) Smith
Chris McGiniss
Willie White
44.04hChavez
-Michael Elliott
Josh Griffin
Cullen Newsome
Jordan Magnusson
44.09hRoseville
-James Chen
James White
Victor Duran
Justin James
45.12aKennedy (Sacramento)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Marquan Debise
Victor Duran
James White
Willie Metz
3:37.93aKennedy (Sacramento)
29.-Tyler House-Wright
Micheal Merchant
Antonio-Nolan Smith
Joaquin Orejel
3:39.55hCordova
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

2.-Cameron Mitchell
Ryan Smith
Garrett Seawell
Raja Handa
10:30.95hWoodcreek
12.-Brandon Waddell
Dewone Young
Mitchell Milligan
Spencer Christy
10:51.10aSheldon (CA)
22.-Ryan Fairley
Ben Bradshaw
Joel Dumore
Trevor Siperek
11:06.54aWest Valley
39.-John McAnelly
Anthony Bruno
Billy Landis
Pablo Diaz
11:28.89aWoodland
40.-Kenny Durell
Andrew Superak
Bryan Soto
Drew Petersen
11:41.48aDavis
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Josh Griffin131'11Roseville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Macoubray6'6"Lincoln
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Blair Wallingford15'6Roseville
11Florian Gaul14'6West Valley
12Ethan Ostrom14'0West Valley
2.12Tyler Bickley13'00Oak Ridge
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

6.12Joaquin Orejel21'4.75Cordova
7.11Matson Hardie21'2Summit
12Jordan Polk20'09.25 SRLincoln
12Gianni Vernon-Reynolds20'6.5Folsom
12Ellis Freedman18'05.50Lincoln
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Afrikaa Holloway41'03Merced