Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cade Tanaka11.69aShorewood
2.11Alec Rust11.90aEdmonds-Woodway
3.11Mihin Wijayasundara12.08aEdmonds-Woodway
4.12Steele Swinton12.23aEdmonds-Woodway
4.11Elias Ginder12.23aEdmonds-Woodway
6.11Shane Bruneau12.53aEdmonds-Woodway
7.10Spencer Grange12.67aEdmonds-Woodway
8.11Quincy Laflin12.79aShorewood
9.9David Danyo12.88aEdmonds-Woodway
10.10Liam Fitting13.04aEdmonds-Woodway
11.10Makana Apio13.05aPREdmonds-Woodway
12.9Quisset Sachs13.15aShorewood
13.10Kyle Walde13.24aPREdmonds-Woodway
14.9Tenzin Namdol13.27aShorewood
15.11Santiago Beehler13.30aEdmonds-Woodway
16.10McKinley Martsolf13.36aPRShorewood
17.10Liam Lang13.41aPREdmonds-Woodway
18.10Graham Everett13.46aEdmonds-Woodway
19.9Nicholas Phang13.64aShorewood
20.9Aidan Rauch13.66aEdmonds-Woodway
21.10Tyler Saeteurn14.63aShorewood
22.9Alexander Bloy15.56aEdmonds-Woodway
9Enoch YiDQShorewood
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Lake Mueller11.7hShorewood
11Quincy Laflin12.0hPRShorewood
9Quisset Sachs12.0hShorewood
10Razvan Anghel12.3hShorewood
10Tyler Saeteurn12.3hPRShorewood
9Enoch Yi13.1hShorewood
9Tenzin Namdol13.9hShorewood
9Nicholas Phang13.9hShorewood
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steele Swinton24.79aEdmonds-Woodway
2.11Elias Ginder24.91aEdmonds-Woodway
3.11Brayden Freitas24.93aShorewood
3.11Shane Bruneau24.93aEdmonds-Woodway
5.9David Danyo25.50aPREdmonds-Woodway
6.9Avery Lagasca25.69aPRShorewood
7.9Quisset Sachs27.01aShorewood
8.10Liam Fitting27.04aEdmonds-Woodway
9.11Gage Berger27.23aEdmonds-Woodway
10.11Santiago Beehler27.32aEdmonds-Woodway
11.9Nicholas Phang27.90aShorewood
12.10Graham Everett28.48aEdmonds-Woodway
13.10Kyle Walde28.49aEdmonds-Woodway
14.9Aidan Rauch28.73aEdmonds-Woodway
15.10Mate' Pallos29.41aPREdmonds-Woodway
16.10Tyler Saeteurn30.49aShorewood
17.9Nathan Riggle30.91aEdmonds-Woodway
18.9Alexander Bloy33.97aEdmonds-Woodway
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lake Mueller52.34aShorewood
2.11Shane Bruneau55.16aEdmonds-Woodway
3.9Avery Lagasca57.30aShorewood
4.11Brayden Freitas57.49aSRShorewood
5.10McKinley Martsolf1:01.12aPRShorewood
6.9Jacob Thompson1:02.10aPREdmonds-Woodway
7.11Santiago Beehler1:04.29aEdmonds-Woodway
8.10Kyle Walde1:04.38aPREdmonds-Woodway
9.10Graham Everett1:09.02aEdmonds-Woodway
10.10Morgan Rowan1:12.23aShorewood
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Lake Mueller52.1hPRShorewood
9Avery Lagasca56.9hShorewood
10Yonie Gebrehanna59.6hPRShorewood
10Razvan Anghel61.3hPRShorewood
10McKinley Martsolf61.4hPRShorewood
11Quincy Laflin62.0hShorewood
9Jorg Winkler66.5hShorewood
11Ryan Dang72.6hShorewood
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josiah Ponton2:06.49aSREdmonds-Woodway
2.12Samuel Thompson2:13.47aPREdmonds-Woodway
3.12Connor Bryan2:13.79aPREdmonds-Woodway
4.12Matthew LaCambra2:21.20aPREdmonds-Woodway
5.12Nathan Smith2:21.37aSREdmonds-Woodway
6.10Kai Ushikubo2:25.81aEdmonds-Woodway
7.10Ciaran Brennan2:28.36aEdmonds-Woodway
8.9Jorg Winkler2:34.14aShorewood
9.10Cael Scanlon2:34.36aShorewood
10.11Talli Kimani2:42.42aPREdmonds-Woodway
11.11Ryan Dang2:50.73aShorewood
11Severin KavanahDNSEdmonds-Woodway
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josiah Ponton4:40.88aSREdmonds-Woodway
2.12Connor Bryan4:42.60aPREdmonds-Woodway
3.12Dillon Sackett4:49.57aEdmonds-Woodway
4.9Luke Blomberg5:14.22aEdmonds-Woodway
5.11Julian Larson5:15.60aShorewood
6.10Kai Ushikubo5:16.07aEdmonds-Woodway
7.10Ciaran Brennan5:16.08aEdmonds-Woodway
8.9Jacob Thompson5:17.70aEdmonds-Woodway
9.12Isaac Trull5:19.38aShorewood
10.10Cael Scanlon5:26.15aPRShorewood
11.10Matthias Davis5:26.69aPRShorewood
12.12Nathaniel Uran5:28.97aShorewood
13.9Jorg Winkler5:33.37aPRShorewood
14.11Anthony Mao5:34.86aShorewood
15.11Ryan Dang6:12.39aShorewood
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dillon Sackett10:51.32aPREdmonds-Woodway
2.11Alphonse Mennano11:52.64aSREdmonds-Woodway
3.10Matthias Davis12:07.13aShorewood
4.12Isaac Trull12:09.09aShorewood
5.12Nathaniel Uran12:10.31aSRShorewood
6.10Tyler Huse12:46.31aPREdmonds-Woodway
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Graves15.62aEdmonds-Woodway
2.11Daniel Park22.25aEdmonds-Woodway
3.10Yonie Gebrehanna22.40aShorewood
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Graves40.78aEdmonds-Woodway
2.11Daniel Park48.39aEdmonds-Woodway
3.10Yonie Gebrehanna50.77aShorewood
4.9Luke Blomberg54.17aPREdmonds-Woodway
5.9Nathan Riggle1:00.56aEdmonds-Woodway
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Elias Ginder
Mihin Wijayasundara
Evan Graves
Alec Rust
45.75aEdmonds-Woodway
2.Lake Mueller
Quincy Laflin
Quisset Sachs
Razvan Anghel
48.01aShorewood
3.Santiago Beehler
Liam Fitting
Spencer Grange
David Danyo
49.11aEdmonds-Woodway
4.Enoch Yi
Tyler Saeteurn
Nicholas Phang
Tenzin Namdol
53.18aShorewood
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Shane Bruneau
Evan Graves
Steele Swinton
Josiah Ponton
3:44.12aEdmonds-Woodway
2.Luke Blomberg
Connor Bryan
Nathan Smith
Samuel Thompson
3:51.19aEdmonds-Woodway
3.Avery Lagasca
McKinley Martsolf
Quincy Laflin
Lake Mueller
3:52.41aShorewood
4.Kai Ushikubo
Dillon Sackett
Alphonse Mennano
Jacob Thompson
4:09.76aEdmonds-Woodway
5.Yonie Gebrehanna
Jorg Winkler
Ryan Dang
Razvan Anghel
4:19.96aShorewood
Elias Ginder
Nathan Riggle
Severin Kavanah
Matthew LaCambra
DNSEdmonds-Woodway
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taejin Thongdee44-06.50Shorewood
2.12Hunter Hornaday40-02.00Edmonds-Woodway
3.11Gage Berger38-00.50Edmonds-Woodway
4.12Chase Holand36-11.00Edmonds-Woodway
5.11Riley Johnson34-10.00Edmonds-Woodway
6.10McKinley Martsolf26-11.00Shorewood
7.11Anthony Hunter25-03.00Edmonds-Woodway
8.12Matthew Del Prado21-00.00Edmonds-Woodway
9.9Reagan Dunphy16-04.00Shorewood
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taejin Thongdee131-07Shorewood
2.12Hunter Hornaday103-11Edmonds-Woodway
3.11Gage Berger99-03PREdmonds-Woodway
4.12Darren Hartono85-06Edmonds-Woodway
5.12Chase Holand79-07Edmonds-Woodway
6.11Riley Johnson72-01Edmonds-Woodway
7.11Anthony Hunter68-11Edmonds-Woodway
8.12Matthew Del Prado51-00Edmonds-Woodway
9.9Reagan Dunphy38-10Shorewood
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alec Rust137-09Edmonds-Woodway
2.10Liam Fitting111-09Edmonds-Woodway
3.12Darren Hartono98-10Edmonds-Woodway
4.9Dane Polzin96-02Shorewood
5.11Anthony Hunter76-07PREdmonds-Woodway
6.12Matthew Del Prado68-00Edmonds-Woodway
7.9Matthias Jackels63-10PRShorewood
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Will Bates6-00.00PREdmonds-Woodway
2.12Cayden Edwards5-06.00PREdmonds-Woodway
3.9Avery Lagasca5-04.00PRShorewood
4.11Caedmon Osborn-Nienhuis5-04.00PRShorewood
5.10Makana Apio5-02.00PREdmonds-Woodway
6.10Liam Lang5-00.00Edmonds-Woodway
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cade Tanaka13-00.00Shorewood
2.11Alec Rust12-00.00Edmonds-Woodway
3.11Quincy Laflin9-06.00PRShorewood
4.9Matthias Jackels8-00.00PRShorewood
5.10Razvan Anghel7-06.00Shorewood
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Will Bates18-01.00Edmonds-Woodway
2.11Major Gradwohl17-05.00Edmonds-Woodway
3.10Liam Lang16-05.00PREdmonds-Woodway
4.10Makana Apio16-03.00PREdmonds-Woodway
5.10Julian Carr13-11.00PREdmonds-Woodway
6.10Mate' Pallos13-07.50PREdmonds-Woodway
10Ethan LeeSCREdmonds-Woodway
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cayden Edwards32-09.00Edmonds-Woodway
2.11Major Gradwohl31-07.00Edmonds-Woodway
3.10Julian Carr29-05.00Edmonds-Woodway
4.10Mate' Pallos29-01.00PREdmonds-Woodway
10Will BatesNDEdmonds-Woodway
10Liam LangSCREdmonds-Woodway
10Ethan LeeSCREdmonds-Woodway
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Edmonds-Woodway113.5
2.Shorewood31.5
Varsity - Womens
1.Edmonds-Woodway94
2.Shorewood52