Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Karson Everett10.93a (1.1)Redwood (Visalia)
2.12Willie James10.96a (1.1)Tulare Union
3.11Dewayne Coleman11.11a (1.1)Exeter
4.12Jose Porras11.18a (1.1)SRSanger
5.12Teneil Nichols11.24a (1.1)Exeter
6.11Lucky Reyno11.32a (1.1)Redwood (Visalia)
7.12Elijah Frausto11.39a (1.1)Tulare Western
8.11AJ DeLeon11.41a (.6)PRMt. Whitney
9.11Jaden Collins11.45a (.6)PRSanger
10.12Noah Jimenez11.48a (1.1)Kingsburg
11.9Bryson Donelson11.49a (1.1)El Diamante
12.12Jordan Guerrero11.49a (.6)Tulare Union
13.11Jace Rocha11.52a (.6)PRTulare Western
14.12Gabriel Romero11.58a (.6)PRLindsay
15.11Dahir Mercado11.72a (.6)Woodlake
16.9Jaden Mora11.73a (.6)Selma
17.12Andrew Maciel11.84a (.6)Tulare Western
18.11Ryan Yockey11.86a (.6)Exeter
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Liam Gair22.22a (.4)Exeter
2.11Karson Everett22.66a (.4)Redwood (Visalia)
3.11Dewayne Coleman23.21a (.4)Exeter
4.10William Fowler23.32a (2.0)PRWashington Union
5.11Jace Rocha23.36a (.4)Tulare Western
6.11Lucky Reyno23.39a (.4)Redwood (Visalia)
7.12Jose Porras23.48a (.4)Sanger
8.12Elijah Frausto23.49a (2.0)SRTulare Western
9.9Abraham Maciel23.58a (2.0)Tulare Union
10.9Bryson Donelson23.76a (2.0)El Diamante
11.11AJ DeLeon23.79a (2.0)PRMt. Whitney
12.11Dahir Mercado23.92a (2.0)Woodlake
13.12Jacob Aguayo23.94a (.4)Lindsay
14.10Jace Evans24.07a (2.0)Exeter
15.10Joziah Hagedorn24.10a (2.0)Tulare Western
12Teneil NicholsSCR (.4)Exeter
12Blake SpomerSCR (.4)Kingsburg
12Emanuel PantojaSCR (2.0)Tulare Western
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Liam Gair49.39aExeter
2.11Alan Pelayo51.70aSanger
3.12Dominick Mccormack52.23aRedwood (Visalia)
4.10Jazper Malone52.62aEl Diamante
5.11Jaden Hernandez52.93aPRMission Oak
6.10Joziah Hagedorn53.05aPRTulare Western
7.10Justin Godinez Gonzalez53.47aEl Diamante
8.10Edward Castillo53.68aSanger
9.10Andrew Johnston54.11aPRCentral Valley Chris...
10.11Chris Zavala54.36aMt. Whitney
11.12Beto Mojarro54.61aSelma
12.12Eric Carrillo54.62aKingsburg
13.10Gabriel Garcia54.62aMt. Whitney
14.12E. Steven Cardoso54.87aExeter
15.10Kahlil Yalong54.88aReedley
11Jayden TorresSCRMonache
12Edgar JaurrietaSCRRedwood (Visalia)
12Emanuel PantojaSCRTulare Western
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Emanuel Salas1:53.96aSanger
2.12Josiah Leever1:58.62aPRCentral Valley Chris...
3.12Lionel Inhphom1:58.70aPRRedwood (Visalia)
4.12Christopher Peralta1:59.03aPREl Diamante
5.12Benjamin Awad1:59.55aPRSanger
6.12Adrian Martinez2:01.83aMonache
7.12Jesus Juarez2:04.53aPRTulare Union
8.11Anthony Estrada2:05.56aMonache
9.12Leonel Villareal2:06.06aSRMission Oak
10.9Yeshua Ramos2:07.61aReedley
11.12Ethan Rangel2:09.06aPorterville
12.12Gabriel Pinon2:09.60aWashington Union
13.9Daniel Galvez2:09.87aSanger
14.11Sam Suggs2:13.55aRedwood (Visalia)
15.12Adrian Cuellar2:17.15aSanger
10Jonathan MarcialSCRSanger
11Adam AguileraSCRTulare Western
11Joshua Alcala-CeballosSCRTulare Western
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jayden Olea4:29.29aSanger
2.11David DeLoera4:30.46aSanger
3.9Daniel Galvez4:35.26aSanger
4.11Ian Queenan4:37.28aMonache
5.11John Macareno4:40.17aPRTulare Union
6.12Joshua Meneses4:42.01aPorterville
7.9Yeshua Ramos4:46.06aReedley
8.12Jose Zavala4:46.11aPRGranite Hills
9.10Jayden Rodriguez4:49.47aPRTulare Western
10.12Ethan Rangel4:49.69aPorterville
11.10Jonathan Marcial4:49.77aPRSanger
12.12Adrian Cuellar4:53.60aSanger
13.11Anthony Illan4:54.02aRedwood (Visalia)
14.10Joseph Flores4:54.95aTulare Western
15.9Evan Torres4:55.41aParlier
16.11Joshua Alcala-Ceballos5:03.80aTulare Western
17.10Santiago Basurto5:08.46aTulare Western
18.10Eli Rodriguez5:09.12aMt. Whitney
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jayden Olea9:49.17aSanger
2.11David DeLoera9:49.67aSanger
3.10Myles Nicacio9:49.89aSanger
4.11John Macareno9:56.36aPRTulare Union
5.12Fernando Hernandez10:08.01aMt. Whitney
6.10Carter Mendes10:11.15aTulare Western
7.12Joshua Meneses10:17.78aPRPorterville
8.11Joshua Jimenez10:24.99aPorterville
9.10Joseph Flores10:39.98aTulare Western
10.12Mark Gomez10:40.88aTulare Union
11.12Jacob Serrato10:43.37aPRFowler
12.9Emmanuel Santacruz10:49.67aMt. Whitney
13.11Anthony Illan11:21.20aRedwood (Visalia)
12Benjamin AwadSCRSanger
11Ian QueenanSCRMonache
11Joshua Alcala-CeballosSCRTulare Western
11Emanuel SalasSCRSanger
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Parker Guillen15.35a (1.2)PRExeter
2.10Han Yotoun16.44a (1.2)PRSanger
3.12Gustavo Medina Magana16.71a (1.2)Porterville
4.11Hudson Flores16.75a (1.2)El Diamante
5.11Eric Gajdusek17.24a (1.2)Mt. Whitney
6.12Cameron Austen17.46a (1.2)Golden West
7.10Parker Ellis17.62a (.3)PRMt. Whitney
8.11Ricardo Ugalde17.83a (.3)PRKingsburg
9.12Moises Sandoval18.27a (1.2)Tulare Western
10.10Gavin Gonsalves18.73a (.3)PRSanger
11.12Damian Suarez19.38a (.3)PRGranite Hills
12.12Andrew Marquez19.57a (.3)PROrange Cove
13.12Jared Ellis19.58a (.3)PRMt. Whitney
14.12Lonnie Wessel20.26a (1.2)Golden West
15.9Aaron Ruffin20.74a (.3)Tulare Western
16.10Julio Barajas21.19a (.3)Orange Cove
9Malachi CarrascoSCR (1.2)Selma
11Angel CampaSCR (.3)Sanger
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alexander Riggi42.39aExeter
2.10Han Yotoun42.55aPRSanger
3.11Hudson Flores42.88aEl Diamante
4.11Eric Gajdusek43.07aMt. Whitney
5.12Juan Zamarripa-Romo43.89aTulare Union
6.11Ricardo Ugalde44.51aPRKingsburg
7.10Parker Ellis44.51aPRMt. Whitney
8.10Gael Gaona44.76aFowler
9.12Jared Ellis45.47aMt. Whitney
10.12Cameron Austen45.78aGolden West
11.11CJ Shin46.11aRedwood (Visalia)
12.12Andrew Marquez46.52aOrange Cove
13.10Gavin Gonsalves48.54aPRSanger
14.11Kris Merzoian49.92aMonache
12Dominiqe HodginSCRExeter
9Aaron RuffinDNSTulare Western
11Jayden TorresSCRMonache
11Angel CampaSCRSanger
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Alexander Riggi
Teneil Nichols
Dewayne Coleman
Liam Gair
42.67aExeter
2.Kehajay Daniels
Jordan Guerrero
Abraham Maciel
Willie James
43.30aTulare Union
3.CJ Shin
Karson Everett
Adam Garza Jr
Lucky Reyno
43.53aRedwood (Visalia)
4.-Micah Spomer
Noah Jimenez
Blake Spomer
Eric Carrillo
43.63aKingsburg
5.Parker Ellis
Chris Zavala
Ryan Quintana
AJ DeLeon
44.16aMt. Whitney
6.Korbyn Martinho
Elijah Frausto
Jace Rocha
Andrew Maciel
44.53aTulare Western
7.Jaden Collins
Luis Lopez
Jose Porras
Alan Pelayo
44.78aSanger
8.Curtis Seechan
Michael Wessel
Lonnie Wessel
Michael Williams
44.95aGolden West
9.Jonathan Garza
Jacob Aguayo
Gabriel Romero
David Orozco
45.73aLindsay
10.Kyrin Wade
Jazper Malone
Gabriel Serrano
Blake Taff
46.35aEl Diamante
11.Derrick Leyba
Ruben Diaz
Gael Gaona
Evan Rodriguez
46.83aFowler
Andrew Johnston
Zachary Panttaja
Allen Brown
Josh Noeske
DQCentral Valley Chris...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dominick Mccormack
Lionel Inhphom
Edgar Jaurrieta
Karson Everett
3:29.85aRedwood (Visalia)
2.Alan Pelayo
Edward Castillo
Jonathan Marcial
Emanuel Salas
3:30.62aSanger
3.Liam Gair
Alexander Riggi
Parker Guillen
E. Steven Cardoso
3:34.04aExeter
4.Hudson Flores
Justin Godinez Gonzalez
Christopher Peralta
Jazper Malone
3:34.60aEl Diamante
5.Antonio Gonzalez
Joziah Hagedorn
Adam Aguilera
Emanuel Pantoja
3:37.04aTulare Western
6.Allen Brown
Andrew Johnston
Josh Noeske
Josiah Leever
3:39.00aCentral Valley Chris...
7.Eric Gajdusek
Chris Zavala
Ryan Quintana
Fernando Hernandez
3:41.18aMt. Whitney
8.Jesus Juarez
Bryson Nothstein
Brain Moore
Juan Zamarripa-Romo
3:42.25aTulare Union
9.Jayden Torres
Adrian Martinez
Anthony Estrada
Anthony West
3:42.55aMonache
10.Jordan Barajas
Adrian Jimenez
Yeshua Ramos
Kahlil Yalong
3:50.66aReedley
11.-Jonathan Garza
Leo Andrade
Jacob Aguayo
David Orozco
3:52.36aLindsay
12.Jaden Hernandez
Leonel Villareal
Rhyen Aderhold
Jose Gamez-Chavez
3:54.25aMission Oak
13.Gael Gaona
Ruben Diaz
Eloi Hernandez
Raymond Andrade
3:56.48aFowler
Cameron Austen
Keidron Davis
Saul Figueroa
Anders Hagen
DQGolden West
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bohdi Gonsalves45-00.50Kingsburg
2.11Randy Lopez44-03.00PRSanger
3.12Angelo Dominguez42-07.00Selma
4.9Julian Ramirez42-03.50Dinuba
5.11Keanu Kumo41-07.00PRWashington Union
6.12Blake Matlock41-06.00PRExeter
7.12Jaxson Mendez40-03.00Exeter
8.11Roman Fischer40-02.00PRMission Oak
9.12Josh Tapia39-10.00Granite Hills
9.10Andres Padilla39-10.00El Diamante
11.10Abram Alcantar39-08.00El Diamante
12.9Joaquin Leyva39-05.00Monache
13.10Christian Alves39-03.50Selma
14.12Miguel Nuno38-10.50Mt. Whitney
15.11Angel Perez38-07.00Redwood (Visalia)
16.11Daniel Lopez38-03.00El Diamante
17.10William Jenkins38-02.00Fowler
18.11Cody Goleman37-10.00Mt. Whitney
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bohdi Gonsalves140-09Kingsburg
2.10Andres Padilla139-00El Diamante
3.11Emiliano Reyes132-08PRMission Oak
4.12Alberto Nunez131-09Golden West
5.9Julian Ramirez127-09PRDinuba
6.10Christian Alves127-03Selma
7.12Angelo Dominguez125-10SRSelma
8.10Matthew Barba123-11Monache
9.10Nicholus Dowling113-11Monache
10.12Miguel Nuno113-02Mt. Whitney
11.11Jordan Meyst112-02Mt. Whitney
12.11Daniel Lopez111-04El Diamante
13.9Joaquin Leyva108-04Monache
12Noe NavarroDNSSanger
12Fernando OrozcoDNSLindsay
11Angel PerezDNSRedwood (Visalia)
10Abram AlcantarDNSEl Diamante
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dominick Mccormack6-04.00Redwood (Visalia)
2.9Malachi Carrasco6-02.00Selma
3.12Ayden Buchanan5-10.00Fowler
4.12Michael Wessel5-10.00Golden West
5.12Moises Sandoval5-10.00Tulare Western
6.12Edgar Jaurrieta5-10.00Redwood (Visalia)
7.12Alberto Nunez5-08.00Golden West
8.10Anders Hagen5-04.00Golden West
8.12Tommy Zumkeller5-04.00Sanger
10.11Nathan Girard5-04.00Central Valley Chris...
11.11Michael Williams5-02.00Golden West
12.12Ezra Barkowski5-02.00Kingsburg
10Rowan FloresNHTulare Western
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blake Spomer12-02.00Kingsburg
2.11Landon Hulsey10-08.00El Diamante
3.10Elijah Bermudez10-08.00PRTulare Union
4.10Andres Padilla10-02.00El Diamante
5.12Jayden Sanchez10-02.00Tulare Western
6.10Anders Hagen10-02.00PRGolden West
7.11Chad Wilson10-02.00PRSanger
8.12Keegan Saltzman10-02.00SRTulare Union
9.10Cameron Ashford9-08.00El Diamante
10.11Jovani Hernandez-Bravo9-08.00Tulare Western
11.10Gavin Gonsalves9-02.00Sanger
12.12Chris Garcia8-08.00Fowler
10Jack SteeleNHFowler
11Raymond AndradeNHFowler
10Mason LalanneSCREl Diamante
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Micah Spomer21-08.00 (1.8)Kingsburg
2.12Noah Jimenez21-03.00 (2.0)PRKingsburg
3.12Michael Wessel20-10.00 (2.0)Golden West
4.12Luis Lopez20-03.00 (.1)Sanger
5.12Valek Douglas20-02.50PRPorterville
6.12Curtis Seechan20-02.25 (1.5)SRGolden West
7.12Willie James20-00.00 (1.4)Tulare Union
8.12Blake Taff19-11.00 (2.8)PREl Diamante
9.12Ryan Quintana19-10.00 (.8)SRMt. Whitney
10.9Jaden Mora19-09.00 (3.4)PRSelma
11.10Noah Taylor19-04.25 (1.4)Washington Union
12.11Jace Gastelum18-11.00 (1.7)Monache
12.10Gabriel Garcia18-11.00 (2.9)Mt. Whitney
14.9Abraham Maciel16-07.50 (2.4)Tulare Union
11Jacob RowlettSCRExeter
9Malachi CarrascoSCRSelma
12Moises SandovalSCRTulare Western
12Teneil NicholsSCRExeter
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Micah Spomer41-11.50 (1.9)Kingsburg
2.9Malachi Carrasco41-05.00 (1.9)Selma
3.12Valek Douglas40-07.50 (1.7)Porterville
4.9Evan Galley40-02.00Redwood (Visalia)
5.12Curtis Seechan39-07.50 (1.9)PRGolden West
6.10Ashton Fajardo39-04.00 (.2)Redwood (Visalia)
7.12Blake Taff39-02.50 (1.7)El Diamante
8.10Noah Taylor38-04.50Washington Union
9.11Saul Figueroa37-04.50 (2.2)PRGolden West
10.12Ryan Quintana37-02.50Mt. Whitney
11.11Nolan Williams37-00.00Mt. Whitney
12.11Chris Zavala36-07.50Mt. Whitney
13.12Miguel Diaz36-05.50 (.7)Farmersville
14.11Ruben Diaz35-03.00Fowler
12Julian RoweSCRMonache
10Jace EvansSCRExeter
11Jace GastelumSCRMonache
12Luis LopezSCRSanger