Meet Info

1A-3A4A-6AFinalsTrialsHeats
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  1A-3A - Finals

1.12Bret Beebe11.03a (1.3)PRMilford
2.10Travis Stewart11.03a (1.3)PRKanab
3.12Treven Brazier11.16a (1.3)PREmery
4.11Robby Cameron11.21a (1.3)Morgan
5.11Will Lance11.26a (1.3)PRMorgan
6.12Michael Planishek11.31a (1.3)PRUnion
7.9Cameron Smith11.45a (1.3)PRDelta
8.12Nicholas Goodman11.51a (1.3)PRParowan
9.10Trevon Holman11.55a (1.3)Sugar-Salem
 

100 Meters  4A-6A - Finals

1.10Zachariah Branch10.33a (1.3)PRBishop Gorman
2.11Cody Hagen10.52a (1.3)PRCorner Canyon
3.11Harrison Taggart10.70a (1.3)PRCorner Canyon
4.10Smith Snowden10.74a (1.3)Skyridge
5.12Noah Kjar10.78a (1.3)PRCorner Canyon
6.11Maleik Pabon10.80a (1.3)PRBishop Gorman
7.12Brock Fabrizio10.84a (1.3)Alta
8.12Conner Draper10.89a (1.3)PRBountiful
9.9Jaylon Edmond10.90a (1.3)Bishop Gorman
 

100 Meters  1A-3A - Heats

1.12Bret Beebe11.21a (-.6)Milford
2.10Travis Stewart11.31a (-1.0)Kanab
3.12Treven Brazier11.34a (-2.1)Emery
4.11Robby Cameron11.39a (-3.1)Morgan
5.12Michael Planishek11.42a (-1.1)Union
6.11Will Lance11.43a (-.8)Morgan
7.10Trevon Holman11.43a (-.8)Sugar-Salem
8.9Cameron Smith11.47a (-1.5)Delta
9.12Nicholas Goodman11.53a (-1.0)Parowan
10.12Hyrum Fechser11.58a (-2.3)Water Canyon
11.12Bodee Blackett11.59a (-1.3)Juab
12.12Damien Van Der Watt11.60a (-2.1)American Heritage
13.11Tanner Stanley11.62a (-1.1)Morgan
14.11Blake Barnes11.70a (-.7)PRMilford
15.11Treven Braithwaite11.70a (-1.1)PRUnion
16.12Luke Browning11.72a (-1.0)Kanab
17.12Tyson Brenchley11.74a (-1.4)Manti
18.12Kade Stewart11.74a (-.7)Tabiona
19.10Ethan Rainer11.75a (-1.5)Grantsville
20.10Tanner Hawkes11.75a (-1.4)Sugar-Salem
21.11Jared Dye11.78a (-1.3)Juab
22.12Carson Thornock11.79a (-.7)South Sevier
23.11Garett Fabrizio11.79a (-.8)Duchesne
24.10Kyler Wright11.80a (-2.1)Grantsville
25.10Lucas Olsen11.84a (-3.1)Preston
26.12Aaron Cho11.85a (-1.5)Maeser Preparatory
27.11Treven Yardley11.85a (-2.1)Parowan
28.12Max Topham11.92a (-.6)PRParowan
29.11Carson Yardley11.94a (-.8)Gunnison Valley
30.11Porter Marr11.94a (-1.3)South Sevier
31.12Bryant Jimenez11.96a (-.7)Enterprise
32.12Ethan Crittenden11.96a (-1.0)PRNorth Summit
33.12Cedar English11.97a (-.6)Monticello
33.10Klyn Fullmer11.97a (-3.1)Panguitch
35.11Ethan Udy11.98a (-1.3)Richfield
36.11Dakota Maxfield12.00a (-1.3)Millard
37.10Austin West12.00a (-1.4)Juab
38.12Hunter Carter12.01a (-1.3)Beaver
39.11Ethan Park12.02a (-3.1)Tabiona
40.9Brenden Dowd12.04a (-2.3)Grand County
41.11Landon Black12.04a (-.6)San Juan
42.12Spencer Stetson12.04a (-2.3)Grantsville
43.12Alec Hunsaker12.08a (-3.1)North Summit
43.12Griffin Orton12.08a (-.8)Beaver
45.12Caleb Merrill12.09a (-1.5)Sugar-Salem
46.12Carlos Silva12.09a (-1.3)Grantsville
47.10Treyton Rose12.11a (-1.1)Milford
48.11John Hunzeker12.13a (-.7)PRGrantsville
49.11Carson Brunson12.14a (-1.0)Millard
50.12Camden Mortensen12.14a (-1.0)SRSpring Creek
51.9Jake Carter12.14a (-.7)Morgan
52.10Rueben Ypina12.15a (-3.1)St Joseph
52.11Brayden Angell12.15a (-1.3)PRBeaver
54.12Ty Pace12.16a (-2.3)Duchesne
55.12Gabe Cook12.17a (-1.3)Enterprise
56.12Weston Clark12.17a (-2.1)PRBryce Valley
57.11Carson Hurst12.17a (-.8)PRGrantsville
58.10Max Parry12.18a (-1.3)PRRich
59.12Brock Adams12.18a (-1.5)Duchesne
60.11Austin Pemberton12.19a (-.7)San Juan
60.12Will Smith12.19a (-1.4)Richfield
62.12Dallin Anderson12.20a (-2.3)San Juan
63.10Magnum Nielson12.21a (-2.1)San Juan
63.12Reo Fox12.21a (-.8)PRSan Juan
65.12Justin Sorenson12.22a (-.6)Altamont
65.9Kye Lewis12.22a (-.7)Manti
67.10Eric Larsen12.27a (-1.0)PRMillard
68.12Logan White12.29a (-.6)Grantsville
69.12Landen Hardy12.31a (-1.0)PRPinnacle Canyon Acad...
70.11Jeddy Crittenden12.31a (-2.3)Enterprise
71.12Steven Barlow12.31a (-1.4)Water Canyon
72.12Caleb Madsen12.32a (-1.3)North Sevier
73.11Travis Averitt12.34a (-.6)PRManti
74.9Kamden Saling12.37a (-2.1)North Sevier
75.11Ketu Achebo12.38a (-1.1)Mt Vernon
76.12Nathan Sheffer12.40a (-3.1)Richfield
77.10Braxton Swaner12.40a (-1.0)Wayne
78.9Jessen Barton12.46a (-1.1)Manti
79.12Gavin Peatross12.49a (-.6)PRTabiona
80.11Wyatt Kennedy12.51a (-1.3)Kanab
81.11Cauy Williams12.53a (-1.5)North Sevier
82.10Hunter Rodriguez12.54a (-1.4)Millard
83.9Brockston Bair12.55a (-2.3)South Sevier
84.11Tavin Thomas12.55a (-3.1)PREnterprise
85.11Talon Townsend12.64a (-2.1)Maeser Preparatory
86.10Ian Koyle12.69a (-1.4)North Summit
87.10Lukas Simmons12.70a (-1.1)Telos Academy
88.10Konner Henrie12.73a (-1.3)Panguitch
89.10Xander Rankin12.73a (-1.3)South Sevier
90.10Cody Hammond12.74a (-3.1)Gunnison Valley
91.11Cooper Snell12.80a (-2.3)Tintic
92.11Boden Johnson12.85a (-.6)American Leadership ...
93.11Cameron Bailey12.87a (-1.3)Monticello
94.12Jason He13.20a (-1.3)American Leadership ...
9Connor HorrocksFS (-.8)Grantsville
10Ethan HansenDNF (-1.1)Altamont
12Robbie AuDNS (-1.5)American Leadership ...
12Wesley EverettDNS (-1.5)Enterprise
12C.J. LindsayFS (-1.3)Lovell
12Ethan PlattDNS (-1.4)Bryce Valley
 

100 Meters  4A-6A - Heats

1.11Cody Hagen10.66a (-1.4)Corner Canyon
1.10Zachariah Branch10.66a (-1.9)Bishop Gorman
3.11Harrison Taggart10.91a (-1.1)Corner Canyon
4.10Smith Snowden10.92a (-1.1)Skyridge
5.12Brock Fabrizio10.95a (-2.9)Alta
6.11Maleik Pabon10.96a (-2.0)Bishop Gorman
7.12Noah Kjar11.05a (-.7)Corner Canyon
8.9Jaylon Edmond11.07a (-.6)Bishop Gorman
9.12Conner Draper11.08a (-1.1)Bountiful
10.12Cade Harris11.09a (-2.0)Roy
11.10Colby Anderson11.13a (-1.0)Roy
12.12Isaac Larsen11.15a (-1.0)Sky View
13.11Cody Strong11.17a (-1.9)Corner Canyon
14.12Nash Lewis11.17a (-.6)Box Elder
15.12Kirby Baynes11.24a (-2.0)Park City
16.12Clarence Butler11.27a (-1.1)West
17.11Todd Rigby11.28a (-2.0)PRMountain Crest
18.11Parker Kingston11.30a (-2.5)Roy
19.12Sean Matern11.31a (-1.1)PRLone Peak
20.10Jaxson Denton11.33a (-1.1)Maple Mountain
21.12David Daynes11.34a (-1.1)Woods Cross
22.10McCae Hillstead11.34a (-2.9)Skyridge
23.12Joseph Wilkins11.35a (-1.9)Tooele
24.12Trond Grizzell11.37a (-.6)Park City
25.12Jett Anderson11.37a (-1.0)Mountain View
26.11Lucas Hyde11.38a (-1.1)Lone Peak
27.11Jaydn Ott11.39a (-1.1)Bishop Gorman
28.10Jackson Kuchinski11.40a (-1.1)Box Elder
29.12Ethan Rawlings11.43a (-.7)Centennial (NV)
30.12Coleman Beck11.44a (-1.4)Skyridge
31.12Parker Williamson11.45a (-.6)Skyridge
32.12Aaron Abercrombie11.50a (-1.1)Riverton
33.12Joshua Baker11.52a (-1.1)Riverton
34.10Chad Franke11.54a (-1.0)Springville
35.12Maximus Blackwell11.54a (-.7)Mountain View
36.12Brenden Taylor11.55a (-2.0)Cedar City
37.11Howard Jared11.60a (-1.0)Mountain View
38.12Connely Hill11.62a (-2.9)Wasatch
39.12Sean Gilmore11.63a (-1.1)Ben Lomond
40.11Helam Jones11.63a (-1.1)Alta
41.11Jonathan Brady11.63a (-2.5)Bishop Gorman
42.9Sam Porter11.64a (-1.1)Sky View
43.11Joshua Sanders11.64a (-2.9)PRWasatch
44.11Alec Noll11.65a (-1.9)Springville
45.10Aiden McDonald11.65a (-1.1)Corner Canyon
46.11Tobias Staples11.65a (-.7)Westlake
47.11Jace Welsch11.69a (-1.1)Provo
48.11Stone Crandall11.70a (-.7)Ridgeline
49.11Carson Tabaracci11.71a (-2.9)Park City
50.12Bryan Hope11.71a (-2.0)West
51.12Tanner Rogers11.71a (-.6)SRSalem Hills
52.12Titan Saxton11.73a (-1.4)Sky View
53.12Mason Koopmans11.73a (-2.5)Bonneville (Ogden)
54.10Carson Baynes11.73a (-1.9)Park City
55.11Ethan Jackson11.74a (-1.1)Alta
56.11Lance Benham11.74a (-1.4)Westlake
57.11Camron Barfield11.76a (-2.5)Bishop Gorman
58.11Grant Salter11.76a (-.6)Cedar Valley
59.10Andrew Remington11.79a (-1.0)Uintah
60.12Izak Harward11.79a (-1.0)Lehi
60.12John Daley11.79a (-2.5)Lone Peak
62.9Gavin Killian11.81a (-1.4)Cedar Valley
63.12Isaac Tanner11.82a (-1.1)Salem Hills
64.10Porter Bolt11.82a (-1.4)Orem
65.11Colin Hague11.82a (-1.9)Riverton
66.9William West11.82a (-.6)Snow Canyon
67.12Justin Rogers11.83a (-1.4)Tooele
68.11Porter Hadley11.86a (-1.1)Bountiful
69.10Miles Preston11.86a (-.7)Park City
70.10Kellis Taylor11.86a (-1.0)Mountain View
71.12Jack DeGraff11.87a (-2.5)Timpview
72.12Jacob Erickson11.87a (-1.1)Timpanogos
73.11Josh Mayeda11.87a (-.6)Highland
74.11Collin Moore11.88a (-1.1)Bountiful
75.12Kynan Sigua11.89a (-1.9)Mountain View
76.10Robert (Noah) Flores11.90a (-2.9)Alta
77.11Seth Mainord11.93a (-1.1)American Fork
78.12Brayden Bluemel-Hollaway11.93a (-2.9)Westlake
79.11Max Alford11.94a (-2.0)Park City
80.10Hunter Petty11.98a (-1.1)Mountain View
81.12Riley Warnick11.99a (-1.0)Payson
81.12Jaden Hicks11.99a (-1.4)Bishop Gorman
83.9Lincoln Rushton12.00a (-1.4)Canyon View
84.9Max Trujillo12.04a (-.7)Ogden
85.10Collin Petersen12.06a (-2.5)Mountain View
86.10Paul Wilson12.12a (-1.1)Provo
87.12Kaleb Inwood12.12a (-.6)Bonneville (Ogden)
88.12Jake Hunter12.12a (-2.9)Westlake
89.12Max Staheli12.12a (-.7)Salem Hills
90.11Kyle Burtt12.14a (-2.0)Lehi
91.11Jackson Mckone12.15a (-1.9)Crimson Cliffs
92.11Carson Proctor12.17a (-1.9)Cedar Valley
93.11Carson Golding12.26a (-2.5)Maple Mountain
94.10Jayden Jordan12.28a (-.7)Cedar Valley
95.10Carter Quiring12.36a (-2.5)Westlake
96.11Ethan Paluso12.54a (-2.0)Cedar Valley
11Nicolas RubioDNS (-1.1)West
 

200 Meters  1A-3A - Finals

1.10Travis Stewart22.46a (1.3)Kanab
2.12C.J. Lindsay22.53a (1.3)PRLovell
3.12Treven Brazier22.65a (1.3)Emery
4.11Jared Dye23.25a (1.3)PRJuab
5.10Trevon Holman23.34a (1.3)Sugar-Salem
6.12Bodee Blackett23.39a (1.3)Juab
7.11Tanner Stanley23.45a (1.3)PRMorgan
8.12Damien Van Der Watt23.54a (1.3)American Heritage
9.12Kade Stewart23.84a (1.3)Tabiona
 

200 Meters  4A-6A - Finals

1.11Dominique Mckenzie20.73a (3.6)PRPine View
2.10Zachariah Branch21.01a (3.6)PRBishop Gorman
3.11Cody Hagen21.15a (3.6)PRCorner Canyon
4.12Conner Draper21.80a (3.6)PRBountiful
5.11Harrison Taggart21.80a (3.6)Corner Canyon
6.12Roman Moore21.91a (3.6)PROrem
7.12Nash Lewis21.92a (3.6)Box Elder
8.10Smith Snowden21.99a (3.6)Skyridge
9.9Jaylon Edmond22.24a (3.6)Bishop Gorman
 

200 Meters  1A-3A - Heats

1.10Travis Stewart22.69a (3.5)Kanab
2.12C.J. Lindsay22.76a (2.5)Lovell
3.12Treven Brazier22.78a (2.4)Emery
4.10Trevon Holman23.24a (3.9)Sugar-Salem
5.12Bodee Blackett23.40a (3.0)Juab
6.11Jared Dye23.42a (1.6)Juab
7.12Kade Stewart23.43a (3.9)Tabiona
8.11Tanner Stanley23.49a (.4)Morgan
9.12Damien Van Der Watt23.53a (.6)American Heritage
10.10Ethan Rainer23.57a (2.0)Grantsville
11.11Will Lance23.62a (.4)Morgan
12.12Michael Planishek23.62a (-.4)Union
13.10Brayker Smith23.66a (3.0)Preston
14.12Hunter Carter23.71a (3.9)PRBeaver
15.11Morgan Bowles23.76a (2.4)North Sanpete
16.11Ethan Park23.82a (1.6)Tabiona
17.11Dakota Maxfield23.87a (2.0)Millard
18.11Ethan Udy23.91a (3.5)Richfield
19.12Treyson Roberts23.95a (3.0)Bryce Valley
20.12Carlos Silva24.04a (3.0)Grantsville
21.12Luke Browning24.12a (3.5)Kanab
22.11Jeddy Crittenden24.16a (2.5)PREnterprise
23.11Treven Braithwaite24.17a (2.5)Union
24.9Brenden Dowd24.20a (2.4)Grand County
25.12Ty Pace24.21a (.6)Duchesne
25.12Cole Lunde24.21a (3.5)Rowland Hall
27.11Carson Yardley24.26a (2.5)Gunnison Valley
28.12Carson Thornock24.27a (3.0)PRSouth Sevier
29.12Spencer Stetson24.29a (2.0)Grantsville
30.9Kye Lewis24.42a (2.4)Manti
31.12Dallin Anderson24.44a (.4)San Juan
32.10Max Parry24.44a (1.6)Rich
33.12Kelby Jessen24.46a (1.6)Piute
34.12Bryant Jimenez24.51a (2.5)PREnterprise
35.12Griffin Orton24.52a (.4)Beaver
36.11Jack Hansen24.54a (3.5)Gunnison Valley
37.10Angel Romero24.57a (1.6)PRNorth Fremont
38.12Eric Montague24.59a (-.4)Monticello
39.11Boston Freestone24.62a (2.5)PRMonticello
40.12Ethan Crittenden24.64a (.6)North Summit
41.10Christian Hansen24.65a (3.9)PRManti
42.11Porter Marr24.66a (1.6)South Sevier
43.12Weston Clark24.68a (.6)PRBryce Valley
44.9Greyson Bennett24.68a (2.4)North Sevier
45.11Landon Black24.72a (2.0)San Juan
46.10Randen Leslie24.74a (2.0)PRBryce Valley
47.10Tristan Lyon24.75a (2.4)Preston
48.11Carson Brunson24.75a (3.0)PRMillard
49.11Jensen Grover24.84a (-.4)San Juan
50.9Tate Gale24.84a (3.9)PRBeaver
51.9Jet Hill24.85a (3.5)Gunnison Valley
52.12Jose Patino24.87a (2.5)North Summit
53.11Austin Loe24.87a (-.4)Delta
54.12Will Smith24.88a (.4)Richfield
55.11Brayden Angell24.90a (.6)Beaver
56.11Ketu Achebo24.91a (.6)PRMt Vernon
57.10Jesse James24.97a (3.0)PRPiute
58.10Rueben Ypina24.98a (.4)St Joseph
59.12Gavin Hoyt25.01a (2.0)PRValley
60.12Nathan Sheffer25.06a (3.9)Richfield
61.11Trey Butler25.08a (3.9)Delta
62.12Camden Mortensen25.18a (.4)Spring Creek
63.11Travis Averitt25.22a (-.4)Manti
64.12Ty Lunde25.22a (2.4)Rowland Hall
65.12Caleb Madsen25.24a (.6)North Sevier
66.11Tavin Thomas25.25a (1.6)PREnterprise
67.10Oakley Sylvester25.26a (3.9)PRPiute
68.9Kamden Saling25.30a (3.5)North Sevier
69.12Brodric Young25.32a (3.0)Duchesne
70.12Logan White25.35a (.4)Grantsville
71.12Reo Fox25.36a (2.4)San Juan
72.11Wyatt Kennedy25.38a (2.4)Kanab
73.9Brockston Bair25.43a (3.5)PRSouth Sevier
74.11Ethan Fielding25.52a (-.4)North Sevier
75.11Dylan Ferguson25.58a (2.0)Milford
76.10Cody Hammond25.61a (1.6)Gunnison Valley
77.10Hunter Rodriguez25.62a (2.0)Millard
78.12Ethan Platt25.65a (-.4)Bryce Valley
79.11Cooper Snell25.72a (3.5)Tintic
80.12Gavin Peatross25.88a (.6)Tabiona
81.12Kent Jessop25.91a (1.6)Water Canyon
82.11Talon Townsend25.98a (2.5)Maeser Preparatory
83.10Xander Rankin26.07a (2.5)South Sevier
84.10Treyson Prince26.84a (3.0)Panguitch
11Chance ArbonDNS (-.4)Grand County
12Steven BarlowDNS (.6)Water Canyon
 

200 Meters  4A-6A - Heats

1.11Dominique Mckenzie20.96a (1.8)Pine View
2.11Cody Hagen21.45a (1.5)Corner Canyon
3.10Zachariah Branch21.80a (1.7)Bishop Gorman
4.11Harrison Taggart21.99a (1.1)Corner Canyon
5.10Smith Snowden22.08a (.5)Skyridge
6.12Conner Draper22.18a (.5)Bountiful
7.12Roman Moore22.23a (1.7)Orem
8.9Jaylon Edmond22.25a (-.2)Bishop Gorman
9.12Nash Lewis22.41a (-.2)Box Elder
10.12Brady James22.63a (1.5)Woods Cross
11.12Jack DeGraff22.76a (-.2)PRTimpview
12.12Connely Hill22.78a (1.1)Wasatch
13.11Zion Branch22.84a (.6)Bishop Gorman
14.12Ethan Rawlings22.91a (1.1)Centennial (NV)
15.12Mekhi Sobel22.95a (1.2)Cedar City
16.11Jonathan Brady23.02a (.5)Bishop Gorman
17.12Mason Koopmans23.05a (.5)Bonneville (Ogden)
18.12Isaac Larsen23.08a (1.5)Sky View
19.11Lance Benham23.13a (1.7)Westlake
20.12Tim Rasmussen23.18a (-.2)American Fork
21.12Joshua Baker23.24a (1.5)Riverton
22.12Isaiah Gerald23.29a (1.2)PRWestlake
23.10Jackson Kuchinski23.33a (.6)Box Elder
24.10Chad Franke23.34a (.5)Springville
25.11Andy Nguyen23.34a (1.8)Riverton
26.12Coleman Beck23.36a (1.8)Skyridge
27.10Jonathan Pugmire23.37a (1.8)PRMaple Mountain
28.12Johnny Cruz23.38a (.6)Park City
29.12Landon Tolbert23.38a (1.5)Uintah
30.12Jonah Heimuli23.45a (1.5)Lone Peak
31.12Jett Anderson23.46a (1.7)Mountain View
32.9Banks Jackson23.47a (1.7)Maple Mountain
33.11Lucas Hyde23.51a (1.2)Lone Peak
34.11Cade Olsen23.51a (.6)Spanish Fork
35.11Jackson Monz23.55a (1.1)PRGreen Canyon
36.12Max Staheli23.55a (1.7)Salem Hills
37.10Jaxson Denton23.56a (1.1)Maple Mountain
38.12Jacob Erickson23.57a (-.2)Timpanogos
39.12Maximus Blackwell23.59a (1.2)Mountain View
40.12Sean Gilmore23.59a (.6)Ben Lomond
41.12Brayden Bluemel-Hollaway23.59a (1.1)Westlake
42.11Stone Crandall23.61a (.6)Ridgeline
43.12Hyrum Rosenlund23.65a (1.7)Logan
44.10Andrew Remington23.69a (-.2)Uintah
45.9Logan Sircable23.69a (1.1)Maple Mountain
46.12Kolby Taylor23.72a (-.2)PRWoods Cross
47.11Jaydn Ott23.74a (1.2)Bishop Gorman
48.11Quinn Ohms23.76a (1.2)Canyon View
49.12Liam Merrell23.78a (.5)Uintah
50.12Titan Saxton23.81a (.6)PRSky View
51.12McKade Hellstern23.82a (1.1)Green Canyon
52.12Jared Mather23.84a (1.8)Lone Peak
53.11Josh Mayeda23.86a (1.5)Highland
54.12Kynan Sigua23.89a (1.7)Mountain View
55.12Brock Zollinger23.90a (1.2)Orem
56.12Bryan Hope23.90a (1.5)PRWest
57.11Sam Mortensen23.94a (1.1)Woods Cross
58.12Gabe Voorhees23.98a (-.2)Hurricane
59.11Brayden Jones24.06a (1.5)Snow Canyon
60.12Jake Hunter24.06a (.5)Westlake
61.12McKay Francom24.21a (1.8)Springville
62.11Peter Meuzelaar24.24a (1.2)Wasatch
12Carter ComptonDNS (.5)Green Canyon
11Marcus MckenzieDNS (1.2)Pine View
12Noah KjarDQ (.6)Corner Canyon
11Howard JaredDNS (1.8)Mountain View
11Colin HagueDNS (1.8)Riverton
10McCae HillsteadDNS (1.8)Skyridge
 

400 Meters  1A-3A - Finals

1.11Miles Roberts51.52aBryce Valley
2.10Porter Holt52.36aSugar-Salem
3.11Carter Lynn52.56aJuab
4.10Kyler Wright52.61aGrantsville
5.12Crew Clark52.82aSugar-Salem
6.11Isaac Allred53.07aMaeser Preparatory
7.12Cole Harris53.18aPreston
8.11Carston Jensen53.59aRichfield
11Robby CameronDNSMorgan
 

400 Meters  4A-6A - Finals

1.11Maleik Pabon48.91aBishop Gorman
2.12Landon Bott50.02aWoods Cross
3.12Roman Moore50.18aOrem
4.12Jace Thatcher50.50aShelley
5.12Jonah Heimuli50.76aLone Peak
6.11Caleb White51.00aWoods Cross
7.12Mekhi Sobel52.03aCedar City
8.12Ryan Jolley52.22aAmerican Fork
12Carter ComptonDNSGreen Canyon
 

400 Meters  1A-3A - Heats

1.11Miles Roberts51.22aBryce Valley
2.11Robby Cameron51.26aMorgan
3.10Porter Holt51.30aSugar-Salem
4.12Cole Harris51.71aPreston
5.12Crew Clark51.97aSugar-Salem
6.11Carter Lynn52.31aJuab
7.11Isaac Allred52.47aMaeser Preparatory
8.10Kyler Wright52.51aGrantsville
9.11Carston Jensen52.61aRichfield
10.11Boston Freestone52.77aMonticello
11.11Dakota Maxfield52.87aPRMillard
12.12William Meacham52.88aPRUnion
13.12Hunter Carter52.90aBeaver
14.12Carter Payne52.96aMorgan
15.12Landen Hardy53.03aPinnacle Canyon Acad...
16.12Logan Phillips53.28aAltamont
17.12Ty Pace53.33aPRDuchesne
18.11Jensen Grover53.36aSan Juan
19.10Klyn Fullmer53.54aPanguitch
20.11Ammon Garcia53.65aUnion
21.11Hunter Alger53.87aRichfield
22.12Steven Barlow53.91aWater Canyon
23.11John Hunzeker53.92aGrantsville
24.10Brynner Jackson53.98aPRSugar-Salem
25.12Eric Montague54.09aMonticello
26.12Blake Vellinga54.09aSouth Sevier
27.9Cach Harris54.13aSugar-Salem
28.10Max Parry54.20aRich
29.11Spencer Forsyth54.23aDelta
30.10Justin Gillman54.58aUnion
30.10Will Cunningham54.58aRowland Hall
32.11Ethan Fielding54.65aPRNorth Sevier
33.11Trace Bistline54.85aPRWater Canyon
34.12Will Smith55.11aSRRichfield
35.10Tristan Lyon55.14aPreston
36.10Daxton Jones55.22aPRKanab
37.10Jesse James55.53aPiute
38.10Koby Yardley55.62aBeaver
39.11Layton Spencer55.62aValley
40.10Randen Leslie55.77aPRBryce Valley
41.12Kelby Bosh56.02aNorth Sevier
42.11Ryker Johnson56.06aNorth Summit
43.9Neal Padfield56.17aNorth Summit
44.9Jet Hill56.19aPRGunnison Valley
45.12Tate Gatherum56.51aDuchesne
46.10Parker Williams56.52aGrantsville
47.9Kevin Sterner56.59aManti
48.10Logan Little56.69aKanab
49.10Bret Heaton57.33aValley
50.10Brannigan Cheney58.59aManti
51.9Mason Hurdsman58.62aEmery
 

400 Meters  4A-6A - Heats

1.12Roman Moore49.51aOrem
2.11Caleb White49.53aWoods Cross
3.11Maleik Pabon49.64aBishop Gorman
4.12Ryan Jolley49.84aAmerican Fork
5.12Landon Bott49.97aWoods Cross
6.12Jonah Heimuli50.00aLone Peak
7.12Jace Thatcher50.02aPRShelley
8.12Carter Compton50.55aGreen Canyon
9.12Mekhi Sobel50.59aPRCedar City
10.11Cade Olsen50.92aSpanish Fork
11.12Gavin Ward50.97aLone Peak
12.12McKade Hellstern51.10aPRGreen Canyon
13.12Connely Hill51.12aWasatch
14.10Kellis Taylor51.27aMountain View
15.11Julian Whisman51.64aLone Peak
16.12McKay Francom51.79aSpringville
17.12Kolby Taylor51.82aWoods Cross
18.12Carson Gerber51.83aGreen Canyon
19.11Howard Jared52.08aMountain View
20.12Liam Merrell52.24aUintah
21.11Kole Sparrow52.34aBen Lomond
22.11Grant Godfrey52.41aOgden
23.10Hunter Petty52.55aMountain View
24.11Colton Hubbs52.63aTimpview
25.12Tanner Rogers52.65aSRSalem Hills
26.11Colin Reed52.77aCedar City
27.12Joao Campregher52.89aOrem
28.11Kyle Burtt52.90aLehi
29.11Nathan Glenn53.13aPRRiverton
30.10Quinton Bladen53.20aMountain Crest
31.11Quinn Ohms53.28aCanyon View
32.12Christian Gunter53.31aHighland
33.12Kyler Bramall53.42aTimpanogos
34.11Fabian Ross53.59aBishop Gorman
35.11Maddux Waters53.89aCedar City
36.12Carston Smith54.04aMountain Crest
12Joseph WilkinsDNSTooele
11Jackson MonzDNSGreen Canyon
12Beau LambDNSUintah
11Spencer ColognaDNSWoods Cross
 

800 Meters  1A-3A - Finals

1.10Richard Crane1:58.05aPRRichfield
2.11Miles Roberts1:59.92aPRBryce Valley
3.11Cannon Anderson2:01.38aRichfield
4.11Tyler Saunders2:01.54aPRRichfield
5.12Ezekiel Newman2:01.97aLovell
6.11Jett Davenport2:02.10aPRUnion
7.11Grady Mylander2:02.12aNampa Christian
8.12Johnathon Simmons2:02.42aSalmon
9.12Alan Pettit2:03.77aMonticello
10.10Zack Johnston2:03.94aNorth Fremont
11.12Bryar Meccariello2:04.03aEmery
12.12Christopher Korir2:04.12aPRWasatch Academy
13.12Nathan Bowman2:04.14aPRKanab
14.12Jack Lange2:04.23aRowland Hall
15.11Ammon Garcia2:04.43aUnion
16.12Dawson Leffler2:05.00aPreston
17.12Landen Hardy2:05.32aPinnacle Canyon Acad...
18.10Keaton Hallows2:06.20aNorth Sevier
19.11Josiah Carter2:06.66aPRManti
20.10Michael Ralphs2:07.25aPRMillard
21.11Jason Cardon2:07.39aPRBeaver
22.12Tate Gatherum2:07.76aPRDuchesne
23.11Brock Syrett2:07.87aBryce Valley
24.12William Meacham2:08.06aUnion
25.9Daniel Simmons2:08.16aSalmon
26.12Lucas Forsyth2:08.18aPRUnion
27.9Jason Kerksiek2:08.28aPRBeaver
28.12John McLaws2:08.63aDelta
29.11Cameron Hollobaugh2:09.23aUnion
30.10Tyler Taggart2:09.26aPRManti
31.10Joshua Nicolaides2:09.96aPRMorgan
32.11Layton Spencer2:09.99aValley
33.12Logan Phillips2:10.08aAltamont
34.12Cory Bunker2:10.39aMonticello
35.12Tyler Johnson2:11.09aPRRichfield
36.9Rulon Barlow2:11.22aWater Canyon
37.12Blake Vellinga2:11.95aSRSouth Sevier
38.12Kelby Bosh2:12.58aNorth Sevier
39.12Parley Petersen2:12.72aPRJuab
40.11Damon Christensen2:12.87aPRMillard
41.10Ryan Peterson2:12.94aManti
42.11Adam Edwards2:13.12aParowan
43.11John Ahlstrom2:13.16aBryce Valley
44.12Grayson McKeever2:13.62aPRGrantsville
45.10Camden Moat2:14.23aPRMillard
46.10Gage Smith2:14.23aPRDelta
47.10Daxton Jones2:14.28aPRKanab
48.12Wyatt Gardner2:14.41aEnterprise
49.10Tyler Bonham2:14.74aPRValley
50.9Jacob Johnson2:14.77aPRNorth Sevier
51.9Walker Young2:14.82aPRDuchesne
52.12Trent Jessop2:14.85aWater Canyon
53.12Porter Schoppe2:14.90aSRPanguitch
54.10Tezra Fisk2:15.34aPRNorth Sanpete
55.9Ashton Arnold2:15.53aPRAltamont
56.10Adam Olson2:15.57aRichfield
57.9Theil Cooke2:15.85aWater Canyon
58.11Jaycek Norris2:15.86aGrantsville
59.10Coy Shaw2:16.09aPRNorth Sevier
60.12Evan Thomas2:16.09aPRGrantsville
61.12Max Eatchel2:16.28aRowland Hall
62.9Taiven Cluff2:16.29aPRMilford
63.10Will Cunningham2:16.70aRowland Hall
64.12Darrius Greymountain2:16.87aPRRichfield
65.10Koby Yardley2:17.00aPRBeaver
66.12Ben Johnson2:17.36aSRManti
67.12Hayden Meek2:17.83aSRRich
68.11Daniel Dudley2:18.15aPRNorth Summit
69.12Cannon Sharp2:18.20aEmery
70.12Conner Black2:18.28aPRSan Juan
71.12Grant Stock2:18.39aReal Salt Lake Academy
72.10Logan Little2:18.42aPRKanab
73.9Gideon Carter2:18.60aParowan
74.10Trevor Taggart2:18.86aManti
75.10Rhett Woolstenhulme2:19.61aPRNorth Summit
76.9Tyler Norris2:20.28aPRManti
77.10Cordell Cluff2:21.54aParowan
78.12Tanner Layton2:21.56aSRAltamont
79.11Jace Rigby2:22.27aParowan
11Jess ChristiansenDNSEmery
11Aidan AndersonDNSAmerican Leadership ...
11Arthur HawksDNSGrand County
10Carter YardleyDNSPanguitch
10Jacob CornejoDNSReal Salt Lake Academy
9Camdon LarsenDNSEmery
 

800 Meters  4A-6A - Finals

1.12Brayden Packard1:51.70aAmerican Fork
2.12Jake Orr1:52.12aCorner Canyon
3.12Austin Klingler1:52.40aWest Jordan
4.12Will Henry1:53.19aPRPark City
5.12Colby Orton1:53.86aPRPayson
6.12Connor Storrs1:53.94aSkyridge
7.12Tim Bryan1:54.36aSnow Canyon
8.10Jaron Hartshorn1:54.52aPRLone Peak
9.11Spencer Leininger1:56.23aPRLone Peak
10.12Jarren Barfuss1:56.47aPRSkyridge
11.12Spencer Adams1:56.75aRidgeline
12.11Jackson Monz1:57.46aGreen Canyon
13.11Evan Coon1:57.46aPROlympus
14.12Giovanni Ramirez1:57.50aPROrem
15.11Isaac Woolford1:57.54aMaple Mountain
16.12Lucas Peck1:57.59aPRAmerican Fork
17.10Carter Cutting1:57.63aCorner Canyon
18.10Matt Thomas1:57.66aPRBlackfoot
19.10Andrew Specht1:57.75aBishop Gorman
20.12Daniel Verespey1:57.77aSnow Canyon
21.12Gannon Jensen1:58.06aCorner Canyon
22.12Blake Bryan1:58.32aPRSnow Canyon
23.11William Spence1:58.50aPROlympus
24.12Luke Larimer1:58.66aPRWoods Cross
25.12Nate Hess1:58.67aAmerican Fork
26.12Isaac Berlin1:59.02aTimpanogos
27.11Eli Gregory1:59.21aBlackfoot
28.12Tyler Reese1:59.27aPRSpanish Fork
29.11Tyler Chipman1:59.53aPRMountain View
30.12Ethan Mabey1:59.74aBountiful
31.11Tim Clarke1:59.78aPRWoods Cross
32.12Samuel Nelson2:00.09aAmerican Fork
33.12Noah Hanson2:00.42aPRCorner Canyon
34.12Luke Doman2:00.48aPRLone Peak
35.11Isaac Hedengren2:00.65aTimpview
36.12James Christian2:00.71aWoods Cross
37.11Seth Sonerholm2:00.86aPRCedar City
38.11Jefferson McMullin2:00.97aPRLehi
39.12Braden Minor2:01.10aMountain View
40.12Grandin Olson2:01.33aSalem Hills
41.12Kooper Dibb2:01.93aAmerican Fork
42.10Liam Heninger2:02.03aMountain View
43.12John Higby2:02.14aHighland
44.12Markham Hall2:02.21aCedar City
45.12Griffin Sanders2:02.32aPRHurricane
46.12McKay Christensen2:02.65aPRTimpanogos
47.12Carter Middleton2:03.14aTimpview
48.10Braxten Gifford2:03.15aPRCedar City
49.12Zachary Bradshaw2:03.49aSpringville
50.12Jaden Taylor2:03.59aPRSpringville
51.9Chase McCallum2:03.72aBishop Gorman
52.12Brevin Van Buren2:03.92aOrem
53.11Toby Knudsen2:03.93aPRMountain View
54.11John Hunting2:04.28aStar Valley
55.10Chris Henry2:04.35aPark City
56.12Reis Tveit2:04.54aWest
57.12Mitch Carter2:04.56aLogan
58.12Kimball Mason2:04.63aBountiful
59.11Tanner Partridge2:04.85aPRCorner Canyon
60.11Caden Rasmussen2:05.03aPRPayson
61.12Spencer Meeks2:05.17aPRMaple Mountain
62.10Cowen Young2:05.17aBen Lomond
63.12Aidan Cannon2:05.19aPark City
64.10Hyrum Staffanson2:05.25aMountain Crest
65.11Jacob Frentheway2:05.46aPRCheyenne Central
66.10Andrew Hirschmann2:05.58aPRTimpanogos
67.10Spencer Marx2:05.70aWoods Cross
68.12Ryan Cobb2:05.70aPRSpanish Fork
69.10Spencer Smith2:06.02aSnow Canyon
70.11Brandon Galbraith2:06.10aPRSpringville
71.11Carson Guymon2:06.20aPRWasatch
72.11Ezra Glissmeyer2:06.30aPRWestlake
73.10Jack Blodgett2:06.39aPROgden
74.11Kevin Calderon2:06.41aMaple Mountain
75.10Andrew Jensen2:06.42aBountiful
76.10Seth Armstrong2:06.49aPRHurricane
77.10Isaiah Crookston2:06.62aPRSky View
78.11Benny West2:06.73aPRMaple Mountain
79.11Dylan Mortensen2:07.09aSky View
80.10Noah Begay2:07.15aLehi
81.11Jake Giles2:07.31aPRWasatch
82.12Sam Norton2:07.36aTimpview
83.12Santiago Ibarra2:07.54aPRWest
84.9Caleb Woolford2:07.72aPRMaple Mountain
85.12Daniel Leszynski2:07.73aBountiful
86.12Kenton White2:07.74aUintah
87.11Trevin Harbertson2:07.74aPleasant Grove
88.9Oliver Larsen2:07.76aPRSnow Canyon
89.10Chase Durham2:07.77aWestlake
90.9Ryan Olsen2:07.80aSpanish Fork
91.10Max Archibald2:07.92aOlympus
92.12Calvin Gehring2:07.99aWoods Cross
93.10Hunter Draney2:08.02aPRPleasant Grove
94.11Carter Slack2:08.40aPRHurricane
95.12Gabe Nuttall2:08.45aWoods Cross
96.11Cody Bancroft2:08.48aPleasant Grove
97.10Caden Bradshaw2:08.48aMountain Crest
98.10Dallin Tueller2:08.61aMaple Mountain
99.11Trevor Adair2:08.65aBountiful
100.12Logan Lundgren2:08.82aWestlake
101.10Andrew Fellars2:08.90aTimpview
102.10Mack Waite2:08.94aMountain View
103.10Steven Carver2:08.97aPleasant Grove
104.12Brenden Greenhalgh2:09.00aCanyon View
105.11Brock Coombs2:09.04aWasatch
106.10Ben Stanley2:09.09aCrimson Cliffs
107.12Stratford Needham2:09.21aLogan
108.12Sam White2:09.28aBountiful
109.12Dylan Whitney2:09.51aPRPayson
110.12Jacob Gee2:09.71aSpringville
111.12Corbin Broadhead2:09.79aWasatch
112.12Khiry Anderson2:09.79aBishop Gorman
113.10Clark Baker2:09.94aMaple Mountain
114.10Caden Barlow2:10.10aLehi
115.12Bailey Smith2:10.19aSalem Hills
116.12Keeya Wood2:10.55aMountain View
117.12McKay Francom2:10.60aSpringville
118.10Michael Sabin2:11.26aBox Elder
119.12Keaton Godfrey2:11.64aBox Elder
120.12Joseph Chadburn2:12.42aBonneville (Ogden)
121.12Ben Amodt2:12.81aHurricane
122.11Gary Merrill2:13.34aGreen Canyon
123.12Joseph Eck2:13.96aSky View
12Joshua ArmstrongDNSHurricane
12Landon BottDNSWoods Cross
12Eric HedengrenDNSTimpview
12Luke DouglasDNSTimpanogos
12Carston SmithDNSMountain Crest
11Jason FrenthewayDNSCheyenne Central
12Sawyer PalfreymanDQSalem Hills
10Chris PooleDNSSpringville
12Carsyn RichinsDNSSnow Canyon
11Nathan JasterDNSAmerican Fork
11Nathan PalmerDNSLehi
 

1600 Meters  1A-3A - Finals

1.12Carson Burian4:11.64aPRRowland Hall
2.12Johnathon Simmons4:24.38aSalmon
3.11Grady Mylander4:25.29aNampa Christian
4.12Jack Lange4:26.80aPRRowland Hall
5.11Jess Christiansen4:29.02aEmery
6.10Richard Crane4:30.84aRichfield
7.12Dason Day4:31.97aPRJuab
8.11Jett Davenport4:32.51aUnion
9.11Edison Leffler4:34.21aPreston
10.12Asher Johnston4:35.41aNorth Fremont
11.10Zack Johnston4:37.04aPRNorth Fremont
12.9Daniel Simmons4:37.19aSalmon
13.11Garrett Hale4:37.85aPreston
14.11Tyler Saunders4:38.36aRichfield
15.12Cory Bunker4:38.43aMonticello
16.12Dawson Leffler4:39.01aPreston
17.11Brock Syrett4:40.25aBryce Valley
18.12Nathan Bowman4:41.22aKanab
19.10Ezra Shilling Rabin4:41.33aRowland Hall
20.11Cannon Anderson4:41.35aRichfield
21.12Christopher Korir4:41.92aWasatch Academy
22.10Keaton Hallows4:42.02aNorth Sevier
23.12Bryar Meccariello4:42.35aEmery
24.10Paul Squire4:42.49aUnion
25.11Max Palmer4:42.91aPRNorth Fremont
26.12Vance Winterton4:44.13aUnion
27.12Alan Pettit4:44.17aMonticello
28.11Isaac Allred4:44.69aMaeser Preparatory
29.12Dawson Thelin4:44.69aEnterprise
30.11Reynger Davidsavor4:45.69aPRPreston
31.11Donald Speas4:46.86aTelos Academy
32.10Michael Ralphs4:47.59aMillard
33.11Jason Cardon4:47.75aBeaver
34.11Cameron Hollobaugh4:48.62aUnion
35.11Brigham Dalling4:48.80aSugar-Salem
36.9Luke Visser4:49.58aPreston
37.10Joshua Nicolaides4:50.51aMorgan
38.11Teagan Dalling4:50.92aSugar-Salem
39.12Gabe Sargent4:52.15aMorgan
40.9Mason Smith4:52.87aSugar-Salem
41.12Tyler Johnson4:53.37aRichfield
42.10Joshua Rust4:53.56aNorth Summit
43.11Brigham Jones4:53.68aPREnterprise
44.10Joseph Peterson4:53.97aJuab
45.11Tanner Baggett4:54.56aPRSugar-Salem
46.11Mason Lewis4:56.02aSugar-Salem
47.11Aidan Anderson4:56.10aAmerican Leadership ...
48.12Porter Schoppe4:58.90aPanguitch
49.12Wyatt Gardner4:58.98aPREnterprise
50.10Camden Moat4:59.66aMillard
51.12Conner Gage5:00.12aSpring Creek
52.9Jason Kerksiek5:00.30aPRBeaver
53.9Miles Barnett5:00.31aRichfield
54.10Tyler Taggart5:00.87aManti
55.10Joel Herman5:01.23aPRSpring Creek
56.12Cannon Sharp5:01.43aEmery
57.10Bjorn Crowther5:01.91aManti
58.12Logan Phillips5:01.99aAltamont
59.10John Ussing5:02.00aPRGrantsville
60.11John Ahlstrom5:02.46aBryce Valley
61.12Matthew Draper5:02.94aManila
62.11Hunter Powell5:03.76aPRManti
63.9Ashton Arnold5:04.75aPRAltamont
64.11Jace Rigby5:05.77aPRParowan
65.11Adam Edwards5:05.97aPRParowan
66.9Taiven Cluff5:06.21aMilford
67.10Blake Bunderson5:06.47aGrantsville
68.12Ruger Reeve5:06.52aPRValley
69.10Tezra Fisk5:06.82aNorth Sanpete
70.10Tyson Brinkerhoff5:06.89aKanab
71.10Trevor Taggart5:07.04aManti
72.12Max Eatchel5:07.72aRowland Hall
73.9Theil Cooke5:07.92aWater Canyon
74.10Rhett Woolstenhulme5:08.33aPRNorth Summit
75.10Carter Yardley5:08.44aPanguitch
76.11Daniel Dudley5:09.17aPRNorth Summit
77.10Tyler Bonham5:09.28aValley
78.9Robert Levy5:09.93aTelos Academy
79.12Ben Johnson5:10.04aManti
80.12Conner Black5:10.34aPRSan Juan
81.10Coleson Frisbie5:10.88aMillard
82.9Austin Edwards5:11.35aPRParowan
83.10Mitchell Goold5:11.73aRichfield
84.10Jackson Clark5:12.82aPRKanab
85.10Evan Jahn5:13.14aRowland Hall
86.9Hunter Stewart5:13.56aMilford
87.9Tyler Norris5:14.61aManti
88.12Grant Stock5:15.97aReal Salt Lake Academy
89.10Austin Allred5:16.42aMaeser Preparatory
90.11Carson Utley5:17.48aRichfield
91.10Manden Brown5:19.84aTintic
12David McConkieDNSAmerican Heritage
9Camdon LarsenDNSEmery
11Arthur HawksDNSGrand County
12Sam JeppsenDNSPreston
 

1600 Meters  4A-6A - Finals

1.10Jaron Hartshorn4:11.15aPRLone Peak
2.12Brayden Packard4:13.16aPRAmerican Fork
3.12Michael Moffat4:14.36aWestlake
4.12Max Davis4:14.72aSkyridge
5.12TJ Warnick4:16.00aPRRiverton
6.12Peter Visser4:16.03aSRStar Valley
7.10Tayson Echohawk4:17.81aOrem
8.10Logan Peel4:18.73aCedar City
9.12Jedidiah Megargel4:19.33aWestlake
10.12Creed Thompson4:19.92aSkyridge
11.12Anthony Davies4:20.28aHillcrest
12.12Samuel Nelson4:20.52aAmerican Fork
13.12Joshua Armstrong4:21.55aHurricane
14.11Isaac Woolford4:22.35aPRMaple Mountain
15.12John Hunter4:22.45aProvo
16.11Eli Gregory4:22.53aBlackfoot
17.12Lucas Peck4:22.56aAmerican Fork
18.10Matt Thomas4:23.00aBlackfoot
19.11Jackson Henstrom4:23.38aCorner Canyon
20.11Tyler Chipman4:23.68aMountain View
21.12Dalton Mortensen4:23.89aBountiful
22.10Jake Seegmiller4:23.91aRiverton
23.11Seth Wallgren4:24.09aSkyridge
24.12Nate Hess4:24.23aAmerican Fork
25.12Tyler Reese4:24.78aSpanish Fork
26.10Liam Heninger4:25.01aMountain View
27.12Bronson Dameron4:25.15aTimpanogos
28.12Tim Bryan4:25.24aSnow Canyon
29.12Spencer Adams4:25.58aPRRidgeline
30.11Isaac Hedengren4:25.81aTimpview
31.12Luke Doman4:26.59aLone Peak
32.12Davin Thompson4:26.79aSkyridge
33.11Jackson Stone4:26.95aPRMountain View
34.11Damian Frausto4:27.91aDurango
35.11Jefferson McMullin4:27.92aLehi
36.12Paul Knight4:27.93aDurango
37.12Eric Hedengren4:28.10aTimpview
38.12Isaac Berlin4:28.46aTimpanogos
39.12Tayin Wallace4:29.05aMaple Mountain
40.10Parker Barnes4:29.97aProvo
41.10Tyler McDougal4:31.12aRiverton
42.11Logan Garnica4:31.39aSpringville
43.12Blake Bryan4:31.48aSnow Canyon
44.11Jayden Fitzgarrald4:32.12aAmerican Fork
45.12Daniel Verespey4:32.14aSnow Canyon
46.12Carson Helmer4:32.16aDesert Hills
47.12Kohl Sanders4:32.24aPRBountiful
48.12Spencer Greenwood4:32.31aOrem
49.12Luke Douglas4:32.31aTimpanogos
50.12Adam Pray4:32.32aPayson
51.12Braden Minor4:32.43aMountain View
52.12Sam Norton4:32.49aTimpview
53.11Eli Kimball4:32.64aCorner Canyon
54.12Tim Spiesman4:33.01aAmerican Fork
55.11Henry Christiansen4:34.01aSkyline (UT)
56.10Connor Whatcott4:35.14aCorner Canyon
57.11Land Lambert4:35.22aDurango
58.11John Rasmussen4:35.24aLone Peak
59.11Jeffery Shields4:35.39aLone Peak
60.11Kaden Pack4:36.51aAmerican Fork
61.10Andrew Jensen4:36.65aPRBountiful
62.12Branson Sharp4:37.22aGreen Canyon
63.10Nathan Pace4:37.55aPRTimpview
64.10Hyrum Staffanson4:37.57aMountain Crest
65.12Keeya Wood4:37.76aMountain View
66.12Max Tokhtuev4:38.05aSkyline (UT)
67.12Ben Amodt4:38.36aHurricane
68.10Braxten Gifford4:38.79aCedar City
69.10Luke Anderson4:39.07aCedar Valley
70.12Matthew Monson4:39.12aCedar City
71.12Carter Middleton4:39.54aTimpview
72.11Caden Rasmussen4:40.13aPayson
73.12Bennett Diamond4:40.34aPark City
74.12Kage Hoon4:40.63aOlympus
75.12Jacob Gee4:40.91aSpringville
76.12McKay Christensen4:41.01aTimpanogos
77.12John Higby4:41.18aHighland
78.12Ethan Smith4:41.95aLone Peak
79.11Seth Sonerholm4:42.28aCedar City
80.11Jacob Frentheway4:42.52aCheyenne Central
81.11Nathan Hillhouse4:42.66aPleasant Grove
82.10Andrew Hirschmann4:43.08aTimpanogos
83.10Spencer Smith4:43.15aSnow Canyon
84.12Mark Latvakoski4:43.64aGreen Canyon
85.12Carson Day4:43.94aCorner Canyon
86.11Jake Giles4:44.10aWasatch
87.12Griffin Sanders4:44.46aHurricane
88.11Tyler Martin4:44.63aLehi
89.10Sam Hansen4:44.67aWoods Cross
90.12Magnus Tveit4:46.16aWest
91.12Coy McBride4:46.25aMaple Mountain
92.11Wilbert Kim4:47.26aLone Peak
93.12Andrew Sullivan4:47.96aWasatch
94.12Mitch Carter4:49.71aLogan
12Grandin OlsonDNSSalem Hills
11Jason FrenthewayDNSCheyenne Central
11Jake PetersonDNSOgden
11Tim ClarkeDNSWoods Cross
9Beckham ClementsDNSSkyline (UT)
12Carsyn RichinsDNSSnow Canyon
11Nathan JasterDNSAmerican Fork
 

3200 Meters  1A-3A - Finals

1.12Carson Burian9:08.79aRowland Hall
2.12Sam Jeppsen9:19.65aPRPreston
3.11Jess Christiansen9:29.95aPREmery
4.11Mason Wheeler9:42.01aPRJackson
5.9Daniel Simmons9:44.11aSalmon
6.12Cory Bunker9:54.36aMonticello
7.12Asher Johnston9:54.70aNorth Fremont
8.10Richard Crane9:55.86aRichfield
9.12Nathan Bowman9:56.11aKanab
10.10Ezra Shilling Rabin9:56.20aRowland Hall
11.11Jett Davenport9:56.45aPRUnion
12.12Jesse Fanos9:57.43aPRLyman
13.11Cannon Anderson10:00.53aRichfield
14.10Paul Squire10:05.06aUnion
15.11Edison Leffler10:07.27aPreston
16.12Dawson Thelin10:08.48aEnterprise
17.11Garrett Hale10:12.07aPreston
18.12Bryar Meccariello10:13.01aSREmery
19.12Dason Day10:15.33aJuab
20.12Christopher Korir10:15.85aPRWasatch Academy
21.10Michael Ralphs10:16.95aMillard
22.12Vance Winterton10:17.34aUnion
23.11Max Palmer10:25.49aNorth Fremont
24.11Reynger Davidsavor10:26.26aPreston
25.11Brock Syrett10:26.89aBryce Valley
26.10Joshua Rust10:27.08aPRNorth Summit
27.11Brigham Dalling10:29.32aSugar-Salem
28.11Mason Lewis10:31.95aPRSugar-Salem
29.10Joseph Peterson10:33.43aJuab
30.10Keaton Hallows10:33.79aNorth Sevier
31.12Alan Pettit10:35.81aSRMonticello
32.10Camden Moat10:36.16aMillard
33.12Gabe Sargent10:36.87aMorgan
34.11Aidan Anderson10:37.60aAmerican Leadership ...
35.9Luke Visser10:39.21aPreston
36.11Donald Speas10:39.80aTelos Academy
37.10Joshua Nicolaides10:45.20aMorgan
38.10Tyson Brinkerhoff10:46.50aKanab
39.9Theil Cooke10:46.73aPRWater Canyon
40.12Porter Schoppe10:52.81aPanguitch
41.9Taiven Cluff11:06.02aMilford
42.9Hunter Stewart11:06.10aMilford
43.9Robert Levy11:07.71aTelos Academy
44.10Carter Yardley11:14.37aPanguitch
45.11John Ahlstrom11:19.22aBryce Valley
46.10Tyler Bonham11:33.08aPRValley
47.12Ruger Reeve11:41.13aValley
48.10Dallen Platt12:02.62aBryce Valley
11Axel KlomparensDNFJackson
 

3200 Meters  4A-6A - Finals

1.12Peter Visser9:15.86aPRStar Valley
2.12Jedidiah Megargel9:16.15aWestlake
3.12Eric Hedengren9:16.69aPRTimpview
4.12Max Davis9:17.47aSkyridge
5.12Creed Thompson9:19.45aSkyridge
6.12Brayden Packard9:20.65aPRAmerican Fork
7.12Dalton Mortensen9:24.29aBountiful
8.12Michael Moffat9:24.88aWestlake
9.12Taylor Knight9:26.77aPROrem
10.12Joshua Armstrong9:27.58aHurricane
11.10Jake Seegmiller9:28.24aRiverton
12.12John Hunter9:29.11aProvo
13.12Davin Thompson9:29.60aSkyridge
14.12Paul Knight9:29.61aPRDurango
15.11Nathan Jaster9:30.46aAmerican Fork
16.11Jackson Henstrom9:31.95aCorner Canyon
17.12Bronson Dameron9:35.10aTimpanogos
18.10Sam Hansen9:40.37aPRWoods Cross
19.12Samuel Nelson9:41.63aAmerican Fork
20.11Seth Wallgren9:42.43aSkyridge
21.11Damian Frausto9:42.48aDurango
22.12Jayden Holdsworth9:44.81aOrem
23.12TJ Warnick9:45.82aRiverton
24.12Simon Mitchell9:48.83aFarmington
25.12Isaac Berlin9:49.73aTimpanogos
26.12Blake Bryan9:50.47aSnow Canyon
27.10Luke Anderson9:55.44aCedar Valley
28.12Cameron Jacobs9:56.16aOrem
29.12Hunter Stucki9:57.91aDesert Hills
30.12Daniel Verespey9:59.53aSnow Canyon
31.12Matthew Monson10:00.89aCedar City
32.11Ryan Bennett10:12.77aFarmington
33.10Seth Armstrong10:19.57aHurricane
11Ethan PetersonDNFFarmington
12Carsyn RichinsDNSSnow Canyon
10Logan PeelDNSCedar City
12Carson HelmerDNFDesert Hills
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  1A-3A - Finals

1.11Landon Helms14.89a (-3.6)Emmett
2.12Treven Brazier15.38a (-3.6)Emery
3.11Chance Arbon15.98a (-1.2)Grand County
4.11Brecker Knapp16.00a (-1.2)Preston
5.12Britton Smith16.20a (-1.2)Delta
6.11Hagen Nielson16.57a (-1.2)Delta
7.11Tate Goble16.99a (-1.2)North Sevier
8.12Mitchell Wagner17.01a (-1.2)Tabiona
9.10Jarron Ball17.29a (-1.2)Morgan
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  4A-6A - Finals

1.11Zion Branch14.46a (-3.6)SRBishop Gorman
2.12Kenneth Moore14.58a (-3.6)Hurricane
3.12Isaiah Gerald15.27a (-3.6)Westlake
4.12Justin Rogers15.35a (-3.6)Tooele
5.11Elias Gerald15.38a (-1.2)Westlake
6.11Logan Jensen15.70a (-1.2)Orem
7.12Trey Nyman15.94a (-3.6)Sky View
12Joshua CrandallDNS (-3.6)Desert Hills
12Brighton BinghamDNS (-3.6)Desert Hills
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  1A-3A - Heats

1.11Landon Helms14.72a (1.8)Emmett
2.12Treven Brazier15.30a (2.6)Emery
3.11Brecker Knapp15.70a (1.9)PRPreston
4.11Chance Arbon16.03a (1.4)Grand County
5.12Britton Smith16.30a (1.9)Delta
6.11Hagen Nielson16.44a (1.8)Delta
7.11Tate Goble16.51a (1.4)PRNorth Sevier
8.10Jarron Ball16.86a (1.8)Morgan
9.12Mitchell Wagner16.91a (2.6)Tabiona
10.12Hyrum Fechser16.95a (2.6)Water Canyon
11.11Charles Iverson17.00a (1.9)Preston
12.11Saxton Unsworth17.01a (2.6)Kanab
13.11Branon Torgerson17.22a (1.4)Duchesne
14.12Kenneth LeSueur17.36a (2.6)PRAmerican Heritage
15.9Matthew Harris17.42a (1.8)Grantsville
16.11Liam London17.45a (1.9)Morgan
17.10Kyler Wright17.52a (1.9)Grantsville
18.12Ethan Judd17.58a (1.9)North Summit
19.12Jacob Passey17.59a (1.4)Grantsville
20.12Titan Hemingway17.63a (1.4)PRNorth Summit
21.11Morgan Bowles17.67a (1.4)PRNorth Sanpete
22.9Tyler Cox17.80a (2.6)Panguitch
23.11Colter Buck17.95a (2.6)Juab
24.10Tucker Chappell17.99a (1.4)Panguitch
25.11Seth Bryan18.07a (1.4)PRDelta
25.10Angel Romero18.07a (1.8)PRNorth Fremont
27.10John Anderson18.34a (1.9)Preston
28.9Brigham Nielson18.74a (1.4)San Juan
29.12Riley Taylor18.76a (1.8)Rich
30.10Sydney Richins18.81a (1.8)North Summit
31.12Brodric Young18.96a (1.8)PRDuchesne
32.9Aiden Gordon19.02a (1.8)Grand County
33.11Matthew Glover19.77a (2.6)Morgan
12Jose PatinoDQ (1.9)North Summit
10Christian GordonDQ (2.6)Sugar-Salem
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  4A-6A - Heats

1.12Kenneth Moore14.89a (1.9)Hurricane
2.11Zion Branch14.95a (3.6)Bishop Gorman
3.12Isaiah Gerald15.07a (1.3)Westlake
4.12Justin Rogers15.17a (1.9)Tooele
5.12Joshua Crandall15.32a (3.6)Desert Hills
6.12Brighton Bingham15.33a (2.3)Desert Hills
7.12Trey Nyman15.38a (2.3)PRSky View
8.11Logan Jensen15.41a (1.3)Orem
9.11Elias Gerald15.52a (.9)Westlake
10.11Jackson Egbert15.73a (2.3)PROrem
11.12Gavin White15.75a (1.3)PRTimpview
12.11Ben Johansen15.89a (.9)Lehi
13.12Jacob Dabb15.92a (.9)PROrem
14.11Treven Strong15.96a (.9)Springville
15.11Joseph Trageser16.01a (1.9)Spanish Fork
16.12Isaiah Tauai16.02a (.9)Lehi
17.12Tim Johnson16.04a (2.3)Timpanogos
18.12McCade Davis16.08a (1.3)Spanish Fork
19.11Joshua Thomsen16.15a (1.3)PRLogan
20.12Josh Wright16.15a (2.3)Bountiful
21.11Zach Mattson16.24a (1.9)PRTimpview
22.12Cody Robbins16.28a (1.3)Sky View
23.10Easton Brotherson16.31a (1.9)Park City
24.11Jacob Smart16.43a (.9)Skyridge
25.10Sam Sebring16.46a (3.6)Bountiful
26.11Ryan Lisonbee16.52a (1.9)Hurricane
27.12Sam Thatcher16.74a (3.6)Sky View
28.10Cole Mortensen16.80a (.9)Box Elder
29.12Landon Tolbert16.80a (1.9)PRUintah
30.11Jesse Banks16.83a (2.3)PRCanyon View
31.10Caleb Doman16.84a (3.6)PRLone Peak
32.12Elijah Sawyer16.91a (2.3)Canyon View
33.12Ashton Miller17.01a (3.6)American Fork
34.12Gabe Voorhees17.02a (3.6)Hurricane
35.10Aidan Sutton17.16a (.9)Lone Peak
36.11Elijah Earl17.24a (3.6)Lehi
37.12Logan Stilson17.31a (1.3)Cedar City
38.12Derek Fox17.60a (1.3)Timpanogos
39.12Layton McMaster18.28a (1.9)Wasatch
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  1A-3A - Finals

1.12Treven Brazier38.07aPREmery
2.11Blake Barnes41.08aMilford
3.11Chance Arbon42.09aGrand County
4.11Brecker Knapp42.76aPreston
5.12Benjamin Jeffs42.91aWater Canyon
6.11Branon Torgerson43.28aDuchesne
7.11Saxton Unsworth43.44aKanab
8.11Hagen Nielson46.05aDelta
12Kenneth LeSueurDNSAmerican Heritage
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  4A-6A - Finals

1.12Kenneth Moore38.28aPRHurricane
2.12Mason Thueson39.47aRoy
3.12Isaiah Gerald39.59aWestlake
4.12Isaac Larsen40.02aSky View
5.12Isaiah Tauai40.22aLehi
6.12Brady James40.78aWoods Cross
7.12Ashton Miller41.10aAmerican Fork
8.12Landon Tolbert41.12aUintah
9.12Tim Johnson41.26aTimpanogos
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  1A-3A - Heats

1.12Treven Brazier38.53aEmery
2.11Blake Barnes41.24aMilford
3.11Hagen Nielson41.54aDelta
4.11Brecker Knapp41.61aPreston
5.11Chance Arbon42.22aGrand County
6.11Branon Torgerson42.37aDuchesne
7.12Benjamin Jeffs42.41aWater Canyon
8.12Kenneth LeSueur42.88aAmerican Heritage
9.11Saxton Unsworth42.94aKanab
10.11Morgan Bowles42.94aNorth Sanpete
11.10Jacob Eldridge42.98aJuab
12.12Zachary Steward43.12aPRGunnison Valley
13.10John Anderson44.34aPRPreston
14.12Jose Patino44.64aPRNorth Summit
15.11Charles Iverson44.71aPreston
16.11Tate Goble44.85aNorth Sevier
17.11Cade Miller45.04aUnion
18.10Konner Henrie45.33aPanguitch
19.12Mitchell Wagner45.34aTabiona
20.10Christian Gordon45.36aSugar-Salem
21.12Ethan Judd45.51aNorth Summit
22.9Brigham Nielson45.59aPRSan Juan
23.9Tyler Cox45.60aPRPanguitch
24.10Jackson Clark45.97aKanab
25.10Tracer Schmitt45.98aUnion
26.10Joel Herman46.15aPRSpring Creek
27.12Riley Taylor46.20aRich
28.9Boston Huntington46.21aPREmery
29.12Brodric Young46.23aDuchesne
30.10Cody Hammond46.24aPRGunnison Valley
31.11Colter Buck46.33aJuab
32.12Titan Hemingway46.39aNorth Summit
33.11Chandler Sloan46.42aMorgan
34.9Aiden Gordon46.64aGrand County
35.9Kale Brough46.71aDelta
36.11Max Palmer46.75aNorth Fremont
37.10Angel Romero47.83aNorth Fremont
38.10Sydney Richins47.91aNorth Summit
39.12Dawson Dansie48.28aJuab
40.12Ashton Gardner48.64aEnterprise
10Jarron BallDNSMorgan
10Cameron CurtisDQDelta
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  4A-6A - Heats

1.12Isaac Larsen39.33aPRSky View
2.12Isaiah Gerald39.58aWestlake
3.12Mason Thueson39.91aRoy
4.12Kenneth Moore40.34aHurricane
5.12Isaiah Tauai40.35aLehi
6.12Brady James40.87aWoods Cross
7.12Tim Johnson41.11aTimpanogos
8.12Landon Tolbert41.15aUintah
9.12Ashton Miller41.41aAmerican Fork
10.11Logan Jensen41.54aOrem
11.11Joseph Trageser41.56aSpanish Fork
12.11Zach Mattson41.62aTimpview
13.12Dylan Pontious41.83aPRMaple Mountain
14.10Easton Brotherson41.84aPRPark City
15.12Gabe Voorhees41.99aHurricane
16.12Gavin White42.27aTimpview
17.12Josh Wright42.30aBountiful
18.12Sam Thatcher42.77aPRSky View
19.12Jake Hunter42.84aWestlake
20.10Cole Mortensen42.90aBox Elder
21.11Ben Johansen43.01aLehi
22.9Trevor Gough43.01aPRSnow Canyon
23.10Sam Sebring43.10aBountiful
24.11Elijah Earl43.10aLehi
25.11Nathan Athay43.16aSkyridge
26.9Tyson White43.47aCrimson Cliffs
27.9McKoy Smith43.65aPRCedar City
28.12Kade Simmons43.67aPRCedar City
29.9Ty Ottenschot43.67aPRCrimson Cliffs
30.11Tiegen Ashdown43.68aTimpanogos
31.11Jesse Banks43.75aCanyon View
32.12Cody Robbins43.78aSky View
33.10Tate Walker43.93aGreen Canyon
34.12Logan Stilson44.13aCedar City
35.11Mckay Peery44.25aSpanish Fork
36.12McCade Davis44.27aSpanish Fork
37.10Aidan Sutton44.27aLone Peak
38.11Joshua Thomsen44.45aLogan
39.9Gauge Carrigan44.46aBox Elder
40.12Jacob Dabb44.56aOrem
41.10Benson Flinders44.59aCedar Valley
42.12Layton McMaster44.65aWasatch
43.11Ryan Lisonbee44.79aHurricane
44.11Ben Jackman44.84aHurricane
45.11Treven Strong45.52aSpringville
11Jackson EgbertDNSOrem
 

4x100 Relay  1A-3A - Finals

1.Relay Team 45.23aGunnison Valley
2.Relay Team 45.28aJuab
3.Relay Team 45.36aGrantsville
4.Relay Team 45.54aPreston
5.Relay Team 45.59aMilford
6.Relay Team 45.60aDelta
7.Relay Team 45.65aUnion
8.Relay Team 45.88aRichfield
9.Relay Team 45.88aManti
10.Relay Team 46.02aEnterprise
11.Relay Team 46.25aNorth Sevier
12.Relay Team 46.42aSouth Sevier
13.Relay Team 46.48aParowan
14.Relay Team 47.09aMillard
15.Relay Team 47.11aNorth Summit
16.Relay Team 47.76aPanguitch
17.Relay Team 47.96aKanab
18.Relay Team 48.29aPiute
19.Relay Team 49.73aAmerican Leadership ...
20.Relay Team 49.97aSugar-Salem
21.Relay Team 50.05aBryce Valley
22.Relay Team 50.36aRich
23.Relay Team 50.41aTelos Academy
Relay Team DNFMorgan
Relay Team DNSMt Vernon
 

4x100 Relay  4A-6A - Finals

1.Relay Team 40.68aCorner Canyon
2.Relay Team 42.01aBishop Gorman
3.Relay Team 42.61aRoy
4.Relay Team 42.96aSkyridge
5.Relay Team 43.07aAlta
6.Relay Team 43.18aLone Peak
7.Relay Team 43.34aOrem
8.Relay Team 43.41aPark City
9.Relay Team 43.48aRiverton
10.Relay Team 43.90aSky View
11.Relay Team 43.96aMountain View
12.Relay Team 44.29aWest
13.Relay Team 44.44aMaple Mountain
14.Relay Team 44.44aWasatch
15.Relay Team 44.46aLogan
16.Relay Team 44.56aSalem Hills
17.Relay Team 44.57aBountiful
18.Relay Team 44.73aSpringville
19.Relay Team 44.76aWestlake
20.Relay Team 44.91aBen Lomond
21.Relay Team 44.93aAmerican Fork
22.Relay Team 45.09aCedar City
23.Relay Team 45.36aProvo
24.Relay Team 45.44aSnow Canyon
25.Relay Team 45.77aTimpanogos
26.Relay Team 45.92aOgden
27.Relay Team 46.60aMountain Crest
28.Relay Team 47.09aTooele
29.Relay Team 47.56aGreen Canyon
 

4x200 Relay  4A-6A - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:30.63aPark City
2.Relay Team 1:31.53aBox Elder
3.Relay Team 1:31.62aSkyridge
4.Relay Team 1:33.11aLone Peak
5.Relay Team 1:33.11aWoods Cross
6.Colin Hague
Joshua Baker
Sky Liljenquist
Andy Nguyen
1:33.13aRiverton
7.Relay Team 1:33.21aMountain View
8.Relay Team 1:33.33aCedar City
9.Relay Team 1:33.55aSpringville
10.Relay Team 1:33.69aTimpview
11.Relay Team 1:33.90aWasatch
12.Relay Team 1:34.19aMaple Mountain
13.Relay Team 1:34.88aLehi
14.Relay Team 1:34.97aSky View
15.Relay Team 1:35.21aTimpanogos
16.Relay Team 1:35.49aUintah
17.Relay Team 1:35.89aLogan
18.Relay Team 1:35.95aOrem
19.Relay Team 1:36.03aWestlake
20.Relay Team 1:36.19aSnow Canyon
21.Relay Team 1:36.25aRidgeline
22.Relay Team 1:36.82aCanyon View
23.Relay Team 1:40.95aWest
Relay Team DQCorner Canyon
Relay Team DNSAmerican Fork
Relay Team DNSSugar-Salem
Relay Team DNSGreen Canyon
 

4x400 Relay  1A-3A - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:34.39aRichfield
2.Relay Team 3:34.70aPreston
3.Relay Team 3:35.11aJuab
4.Relay Team 3:39.43aUnion
5.Relay Team 3:39.72aMorgan
6.Relay Team 3:40.87aRowland Hall
7.Relay Team 3:41.36aBryce Valley
8.Relay Team 3:42.68aDelta
9.Relay Team 3:45.94aMillard
10.Relay Team 3:49.59aGrantsville
11.Relay Team 3:49.94aManti
12.Relay Team 3:51.21aNorth Summit
13.Relay Team 3:52.53aValley
14.Relay Team 3:52.54aKanab
15.Relay Team 3:53.28aPanguitch
16.Relay Team 3:54.50aNorth Sevier
17.Relay Team 3:59.65aTelos Academy
18.Relay Team 4:00.05aGunnison Valley
19.Relay Team 4:03.04aRich
20.Relay Team 4:03.42aParowan
21.Relay Team 4:08.42aMilford
Relay Team DNSDuchesne
Relay Team DNSSugar-Salem
 

4x400 Relay  4A-6A - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:25.29aAmerican Fork
2.Relay Team 3:25.95aPark City
3.Relay Team 3:26.46aSkyridge
4.Relay Team 3:28.65aLone Peak
5.Relay Team 3:29.62aOrem
6.Relay Team 3:30.23aWestlake
7.Relay Team 3:30.43aGreen Canyon
8.Relay Team 3:30.56aMountain View
9.Relay Team 3:31.15aLehi
10.Relay Team 3:31.95aBishop Gorman
11.Relay Team 3:32.17aCedar City
12.Relay Team 3:34.26aTimpanogos
13.Relay Team 3:34.43aRiverton
14.Relay Team 3:36.01aWasatch
15.Relay Team 3:37.88aSnow Canyon
16.Relay Team 3:39.51aMaple Mountain
17.Relay Team 3:40.65aBen Lomond
18.Relay Team 3:41.44aSpringville
19.Relay Team 3:41.92aMountain Crest
20.Relay Team 3:42.01aLogan
21.Relay Team 3:44.24aUintah
22.Relay Team 3:44.79aSalem Hills
23.Relay Team 3:49.17aWest
Relay Team DNSCorner Canyon
Relay Team DNSRidgeline
Relay Team DNSTimpview
 

4x800 Relay  4A-6A - Finals

1.Relay Team 7:53.55aSnow Canyon
2.Relay Team 7:56.49aSkyridge
3.Relay Team 8:00.03aOrem
4.Relay Team 8:07.89aAmerican Fork
5.Relay Team 8:10.19aPark City
6.Relay Team 8:10.31aTimpanogos
7.Relay Team 8:15.26aMountain View
8.Relay Team 8:18.14aCedar City
9.Relay Team 8:20.70aPayson
10.Relay Team 8:27.35aWasatch
11.Relay Team 8:29.51aSalem Hills
12.Relay Team 8:31.66aWest
13.Relay Team 8:33.64aSpringville
14.Relay Team 8:34.84aHurricane
15.Relay Team 8:36.06aWestlake
16.Relay Team 8:40.16aMaple Mountain
17.Relay Team 8:41.57aMountain Crest
18.Relay Team 8:41.98aLehi
19.Relay Team 8:44.28aGreen Canyon
20.Relay Team 8:47.27aPleasant Grove
21.Relay Team 8:48.41aLogan
22.Relay Team 8:48.81aSky View
23.Relay Team 8:50.47aLone Peak
24.Relay Team 9:05.45aRidgeline
25.Relay Team 9:05.72aUintah
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  1A-3A - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:37.86aPreston
2.Relay Team 3:41.90aRowland Hall
3.Relay Team 3:43.34aSugar-Salem
4.Relay Team 3:44.93aUnion
5.Relay Team 3:46.42aMorgan
6.Relay Team 3:50.33aManti
7.Relay Team 3:50.74aBeaver
8.Relay Team 3:52.20aRichfield
9.Relay Team 3:52.69aNorth Sevier
10.Relay Team 3:53.37aMaeser Preparatory
11.Relay Team 3:53.58aDuchesne
12.Relay Team 3:54.62aJuab
13.Relay Team 3:56.68aDelta
14.Relay Team 3:58.02aWater Canyon
15.Relay Team 3:58.04aValley
16.Relay Team 3:59.38aBryce Valley
17.Relay Team 4:01.04aKanab
18.Relay Team 4:01.27aRich
19.Relay Team 4:02.25aNorth Summit
20.Relay Team 4:03.94aMillard
21.Relay Team 4:07.21aAmerican Leadership ...
22.Relay Team 4:10.52aParowan
23.Relay Team 4:11.47aMilford
24.Relay Team 4:14.42aMonticello
25.Relay Team 4:24.03aPanguitch
Relay Team DNSReal Salt Lake Academy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  1A-3A - Finals

1.12Joseph Turner53-11.75Lyman
2.12Braeden Stein53-00.25Kanab
3.11Porter Taylor50-04.75PRButte County
4.11Quinn Lindsay50-03.25Lovell
5.11Toby Pinnock49-00.50Sugar-Salem
6.12Makenzie Jessop46-02.75PRWater Canyon
7.12Hansen Bradshaw45-08.00PRLyman
8.12Joey Sampson44-11.00Union
9.12Ryker Keele44-07.00Morgan
10.12Cole Mickel44-05.75PRNorth Sanpete
11.11Maddox Christman43-08.50Emery
12.12Bridger Terril42-09.00Delta
13.12Laramie Roberts42-06.25North Sanpete
14.12Peyson Calaway42-04.75West Jefferson
15.10Kort Summers42-03.00PRSugar-Salem
16.11Chance Hoggard41-11.25San Juan
17.12Zachary Steward41-01.00Gunnison Valley
18.12Jed Beckstrand40-08.50Enterprise
19.10Cole Keele40-06.25Morgan
20.12Robert Musselman40-01.50Monticello
21.12Kelby Jessen40-00.75Piute
22.11Nate Benson39-11.50Beaver
23.11Kyler Bennett39-08.50Panguitch
24.10Tucker Chappell39-06.50Panguitch
25.12Tuff Adair39-05.25Monticello
26.11Derek Canterbery39-04.00PREmery
27.11Cauy Williams39-04.00PRNorth Sevier
28.12C.J. Lindsay39-03.75PRLovell
29.12David Phillips39-02.75Juab
30.11Eli Brooks38-06.50PRRich
31.10Blaine Anderson38-05.00PRNorth Sevier
32.12Christian Winder38-00.00Pinnacle Canyon Acad...
33.12Kaden Clark37-11.00Manti
34.12Brock Adams37-11.00PRDuchesne
35.12Jerrell Preston37-10.75South Sevier
36.11Michael Horton37-10.00Parowan
37.11Jace Little37-08.00Parowan
38.12Wyatt Holliday37-04.75PREnterprise
39.10Klyn Fullmer37-03.75Panguitch
40.11Rhett Larsen37-03.75Preston
41.9Taimalelagi Moe36-11.75Manti
42.10Trayson Brown36-10.25Beaver
43.11Gavin Ilund36-09.75North Sanpete
44.10Kota Bear36-09.75Dugway
45.12Teagon Brower36-06.25Sugar-Salem
46.11Hutch Miller36-02.75Parowan
47.12Zech Dehererra36-02.25Millard
48.11Gavin Peck36-00.00Altamont
49.11Tate Dunne35-11.50Gunnison Valley
50.11Sage Stroder35-08.75Grand County
51.10Cooper Miller35-06.00Parowan
52.12Daniel Williams35-05.25San Juan
53.12Karsen Button35-04.75Kanab
54.10Eric Larsen35-04.00Millard
55.12Anthony Henningson33-04.75Manti
56.11Joseph Nolan32-11.25North Summit
57.12Michael Warino30-02.50Kanab
12Paul ReayDNSMonticello
12Jaxton LakeDNSEmery
11Briggs RichardsDNSLyman
 

Shot Put - 12lb  4A-6A - Finals

1.11Mark Bryant56-08Orem
2.11Teague Andersen52-08.25PRLehi
3.11Erik Bryant52-00.50Orem
4.12Dalyn Perez51-10.75West Jordan
5.12Seth Starr49-05.25Snow Canyon
6.12Luke Sampson48-03.50Corner Canyon
7.11Dawson Jacobsen47-09.50Corner Canyon
8.11Porter Small47-02.50PRSpringville
9.12Syrus Webster47-00.50West Jordan
10.11Max Alford46-09.75Park City
11.12Abraham Awadh46-05.75Roy
12.9Brock Bissegger46-00.75Box Elder
13.12Kayl Womack46-00.00Bonneville (Ogden)
14.11Luke McCurdy45-11.25PRPark City
15.12Noah Wright45-06.50PRWoods Cross
16.12Colton Butterfield44-08.25PRMaple Mountain
17.12Chris Esparza44-07.00Mountain View
18.12Hunter Deuel44-03.50American Fork
19.12Misi Sika44-02.75Skyridge
20.11Jesse Helton44-01.25Park City
21.12Tafao Amataga43-08.00Bishop Gorman
22.12Maka Fainga43-07.50Skyridge
23.10Braxten Shobe43-05.25Ogden
24.12Ty Stearns43-04.75Logan
25.12Christian Hilborn43-04.00Highland
26.12Sautapu T Faatuau-Lole42-09.75Hunter
27.11Chad Pendleton42-08.50Maple Mountain
28.10Christian Castro41-10.25Corner Canyon
29.12Avery Wells41-10.00Mountain Crest
30.10Keaton Jeppsen41-09.25PRBox Elder
31.11Breken Bowen41-06.75Wasatch
32.10Carson Nowatzke41-05.75PRSnow Canyon
33.11MJ Tokelau40-08.50Timpview
34.12Cole Magnusson40-04.25Wasatch
35.10Bryan Vogl40-03.75Cedar Valley
36.11Eliot Corser39-08.50Cedar City
37.10Jagure Youd39-07.50Spanish Fork
38.10Tilose Tupou39-04.50Logan
39.11Connor Peterson38-11.75Cedar Valley
40.12Ty McPhie37-09.50Sky View
41.10Aisea Langi37-01.25Cedar Valley
42.11Bradley Johnson37-00.50Bishop Gorman
43.11David Peck36-11.00West
44.11Salvador Muniz32-04.25Ogden
12Coco LukrichFOULPark City
12Sam RaddatzDNSHurricane
11Fisher StokesFOULMaple Mountain
11Carter CliftonDNSLehi
 

Discus - 1.6kg  1A-3A - Finals

1.12Joseph Turner181-06Lyman
2.11Quinn Lindsay173-05Lovell
3.12Hansen Bradshaw148-09PRLyman
4.12Ryker Keele144-00.25Morgan
5.12Makenzie Jessop143-10.75Water Canyon
6.11Porter Taylor141-01PRButte County
7.12Braeden Stein140-02.75PRKanab
8.12Mason Wohlforth135-10Juab
9.11Kyler Bennett133-11Panguitch
10.11Michael Horton133-11PRParowan
11.12Dawson Olsen133-07.25PRJuab
12.12Laramie Roberts130-03SRNorth Sanpete
13.12Bridger Terril129-00Delta
14.11Toby Pinnock124-07.25Sugar-Salem
14.12Kelby Jessen124-07.25PRPiute
16.12Peyson Calaway123-03.50West Jefferson
17.11Gavin Ilund121-00.75North Sanpete
18.11Branon Torgerson119-09.75Duchesne
19.12Moroni Holm117-07.75PRWater Canyon
20.12Mitchell Wagner117-02.25Tabiona
21.12Tyi Bear116-05.75PRDugway
22.12Heston Thomas114-08.50Tabiona
23.10Trayson Brown114-05.25Beaver
24.11Sage Stroder114-03.75Grand County
25.10Tucker Chappell113-07.75Panguitch
26.12Braxton Bond112-11Millard
27.11Wyatte Bradley112-01.75Spring Creek
28.12David Phillips111-05.75Juab
29.12Elijah Jones111-01Richfield
30.12Luke Ussing109-10Grantsville
31.12Wyatt Holliday109-07.75Enterprise
32.10Charles Martinson108-10.25Grantsville
33.11Derek Canterbery108-06.25Emery
34.11Hutch Miller105-05.25Parowan
35.12Robert Musselman103-05.75Monticello
36.11Eli Brooks103-01Rich
37.12Brock Adams99-02.50Duchesne
38.11Rhyder Ambrose98-06.75Milford
12Jaxton LakeDNSEmery
 

Discus - 1.6kg  4A-6A - Finals

1.11Mark Bryant166-04.75Orem
2.12Peyton Williams160-10.75Desert Hills
3.11Teague Andersen153-05Lehi
4.11Erik Bryant152-05.25Orem
5.12Abraham Awadh136-11.25Roy
6.11Luke McCurdy136-08.25Park City
7.12Hunter Deuel134-03American Fork
8.12Tafao Amataga130-06.25SRBishop Gorman
9.12Sam Raddatz129-11.75Hurricane
10.11Hugo Ortega-Sanchez129-02.50Corner Canyon
11.12Syrus Webster128-03.25West Jordan
12.12Dalyn Perez126-10West Jordan
13.12Colton Butterfield126-03Maple Mountain
14.12Jhamen Finau125-04.75Skyridge
15.12Dominic Azevedo123-00.50Hunter
16.12Jordan Wilcock122-00.50Canyon View
17.11Dawson Jacobsen121-11Corner Canyon
18.12Misi Sika118-06Skyridge
19.12Ryan Burrows117-06.25Maple Mountain
20.12Kayl Womack112-06.50Bonneville (Ogden)
21.12Ty Stearns112-03.25Logan
22.10Keaton Jeppsen110-10Box Elder
23.12Isaac Tanner110-05.25Salem Hills
24.12Cody Robbins104-09.50Sky View
11Fisher StokesFOULMaple Mountain
11Jesse HeltonFOULPark City
10Dallan DeMilleFOULCedar City
10Kyson Goettig-UdallDNSWest
 

Javelin - 800g  1A-3A - Finals

1.12Brayden Peterson160-06PRMorgan
2.12Cordale Taylor160-02Altamont
3.10Aiden Dougherty158-05.50Enterprise
4.12Cedar English154-08Monticello
5.12Boden Ballow154-01.50Juab
6.12Braxton Bond149-01.75Millard
7.12Eric Montague148-11.50PRMonticello
8.10Magnum Nielson144-04.25San Juan
9.11Hunter Alger143-11.50Richfield
10.12Bodee Blackett143-07.50Juab
11.11Ethan Park141-11.25Tabiona
12.9Taggart Harris141-10.25Beaver
13.11Jared Dye140-06.50Juab
14.11Kyler Bennett139-11.50Panguitch
15.9Grady Bowles139-08.50Juab
16.12Justin Sorenson139-07.50Altamont
17.10Tucker Chappell139-06Panguitch
18.12Hunter Carter139-02Beaver
19.12Robert Musselman138-09.25Monticello
20.12Jed Beckstrand135-08.25Enterprise
21.11Hutch Miller135-06Parowan
22.12Carter Payne134-11.25Morgan
23.11Raycen Olsen134-01.50Union
24.12Cory Bunker132-00.25Monticello
25.12Jaxon Morlan131-02.75Duchesne
26.10Davian Gillins130-07Beaver
27.12Gavin Hoyt130-00.75PRValley
28.11Dusty Clayburn129-10.25Duchesne
29.12Benjamin Jeffs129-01.50Water Canyon
30.11Maddox Christman127-08.25Emery
31.12Stetson Motte127-00.50Pinnacle Canyon Acad...
32.11Skyler Williams125-07Milford
33.11Derek Canterbery125-00Emery
34.11Xander Nelson124-04.25Union
35.12Coleman Whicker123-11.50Juab
36.12Karsen Button123-10.50Kanab
37.12Wesley Everett123-02.75Enterprise
38.11Dekel Regev121-01.50PRAdelson
39.11Koy Rasmussen117-05.50Union
12Cole MickelDNSNorth Sanpete
11Ben CoxDNSValley
12Spencer CoxDNSValley
12Laramie RobertsDNSNorth Sanpete
 

Javelin - 800g  4A-6A - Finals

1.10Cole Johnson177-02.75PROrem
2.10Jack Lee172-06.75Salem Hills
3.11Reese Jones166-08Roy
4.11Dexten Draper165-07.50Crimson Cliffs
5.11Darant Johnson158-10.25Box Elder
6.11Nephi Matagi153-01Timpanogos
7.11Chase Robison151-11.50Sky View
8.9Kyson Glover147-07.75Box Elder
9.11Carson Peck142-10.25Box Elder
10.12Seth Brinkerhoff139-10.75Cedar City
11.10Mataki Scott139-06Cedar City
12.10Walker Deede137-08Springville
13.9Whit Slack136-09.75Skyridge
14.11Cade Huntsman136-03.50Hurricane
15.11Matt Taylor134-10Skyridge
16.12Cutler Carter131-06.75Hurricane
17.12Levi Candland131-06Orem
18.11Naluwaia Loo128-04.25Crimson Cliffs
19.12Trey Payne124-08.75Cedar City
20.12Parker North124-05.75Wasatch
21.12Nelson Munk119-02.75Ridgeline
22.11Ammon Bergeson112-01Ogden
12Ty StearnsNMLogan
 

High Jump  1A-3A - Finals

1.12Hyrum Fechser6-04.00PRWater Canyon
2.12Cedar English6-02.00Monticello
3.11Jack Hansen6-02.00PRGunnison Valley
4.12Dawson Olsen6-00.00Juab
5.11Miles Roberts6-00.00Bryce Valley
6.12Cache Crain6-00.00SRSugar-Salem
7.11Spencer Forsyth5-10.00Delta
8.10Bret Heaton5-10.00Valley
8.11Boston Freestone5-10.00Monticello
10.11Branon Torgerson5-10.00Duchesne
11.12Benjamin Jeffs5-10.00Water Canyon
12.12Britton Smith5-10.00Delta
13.11Chance Arbon5-08.00Grand County
14.12Jarron Savage5-08.00Morgan
15.10Brayker Smith5-08.00Preston
16.11Koy Rasmussen5-08.00Union
17.12Ethan Judd5-06.00North Summit
17.12Kade Stewart5-06.00Tabiona
17.11Jensen Grover5-06.00PRSan Juan
17.11Dekel Regev5-06.00Adelson
21.9Kolt Bonner5-06.00Panguitch
21.11Kayden Boyle5-06.00Spring Creek
21.11Cauy Williams5-06.00PRNorth Sevier
21.11Cooper Snell5-06.00PRTintic
21.11Luke Torman5-06.00Morgan
21.12Landen Hardy5-06.00Pinnacle Canyon Acad...
27.12Treyson Roberts5-06.00Bryce Valley
11Michael SchmitzNMPinnacle Canyon Acad...
11Carson BrunsonDNSMillard
11Dusty ClayburnNMDuchesne
12Harrison BrownNMRichfield
10Sydney RichinsNMNorth Summit
12Gabe CookNMEnterprise
10Ethan WhiteNMWayne
9Chance LazenbyDNSTabiona
10Davian GillinsNMBeaver
9Tate GaleNMBeaver
9Cameron SmithDNSDelta
9Cai HendersonDNSDelta
11Tyler WinnNMSan Juan
9Brenden DowdNMGrand County
 

High Jump  4A-6A - Finals

1.11Elias Gerald6-10.25Westlake
2.12Carter Welling6-04.00Corner Canyon
3.12Cameron Kunz6-04.00Green Canyon
4.12Jacob Gates6-02.00PRTimpview
5.12Nathan Kirkby6-00.00Orem
5.12Parker Winterbottom6-00.00Ben Lomond
7.11Kevin Wise6-00.00Timpanogos
8.12Trey Nyman6-00.00Sky View
8.11Cade Huntsman6-00.00Hurricane
10.10Abe Stafford6-00.00Mountain View
11.12Trey Briggs6-00.00Uintah
12.9Owen Iloa6-00.00Hurricane
13.11Michael Dodd6-00.00PRSpringville
14.11Ethan Stoddard5-10.00Orem
15.10Saxon HIgbee5-10.00Skyridge
15.12Nathan Anderson5-10.00Ogden
17.11Ryan Flake5-10.00Spanish Fork
18.12Frank Paas5-10.00Park City
19.11Colin Reed5-08.00Cedar City
20.10Nathan Johnsen5-08.00Highland
21.12Abai Siem5-08.00Ridgeline
22.12Jalen Hinds5-08.00Green Canyon
22.11Jackson Sundstrom5-08.00Sky View
24.9Oliver Larsen5-08.00Snow Canyon
25.11Jake Anderson5-06.00Box Elder
25.10Jacob Stoddard5-06.00Cedar Valley
25.11Ryder Daines5-06.00Wasatch
25.12Robert Nelson5-06.00Lehi
29.11Carter Slack5-06.00Hurricane
29.12Andrew Grunander5-06.00Box Elder
31.9Brevin Egbert5-06.00Sky View
31.9Nathan Pugsley5-06.00Box Elder
11Zach LegerDNSWoods Cross
10Clay PedersenNMSalem Hills
11Kaleb Anderson-ForemanDNSSnow Canyon
12Dakoda ThackerNMWasatch
11McKay EwellDNSSalem Hills
10Greg McallisterNMCanyon View
12Ryder MacGillavrayNMProvo
11McKay SimpsonDNSTimpview
10Carter WalkerDNSMountain View
11Treven StrongDNSSpringville
10Joseph EldridgeDNSPark City
10Dallin ButlerNMCedar Valley
12Luke MaddoxDNSTimpanogos
11Jesse BanksNMCanyon View
11Eric TruexNMLogan
12Hunter RopelatoDNSWeber
10Noah BegayNMLehi
12Sean MaternNMLone Peak
11Colton HubbsNMTimpview
12Clarence ButlerDNSWest
 

Pole Vault  1A-3A - Finals

1.11Landon Helms14-11.25Emmett
2.11Jonah Schulthies12-11.50Sugar-Salem
3.11Landon Bingham12-11.50Sugar-Salem
4.12Benson Palmer12-11.50Preston
5.11Kimble Rigby12-05.50Preston
6.12Cache Crain11-11.75Sugar-Salem
7.11Ryan Parry10-06.00Preston
8.10Ethan Bundrock10-00.00PRSpring Creek
9.11Dekel Regev10-00.00Adelson
 

Pole Vault  4A-6A - Finals

1.11Nicolas Rubio14-05.25West
2.10Jackson Merrill13-11.25Orem
3.12Kendan Gale13-05.50Murray
4.12Austin Lott12-05.50American Fork
5.12Jackson Hare12-05.50American Fork
6.12Liam Everitt11-11.75Westlake
7.9Brendan Croft11-05.75Timpanogos
8.9Bentley Smith11-00.00Maple Mountain
9.9Luke Stearns10-06.00Logan
10.11Cameron Paxman10-00.00American Fork
12Sam CarpenterNMAmerican Fork
10Landon BybeeDNSCedar Valley
12Gavin NielsenDNSWest
 

Long Jump  1A-3A - Finals

1.12Hyrum Fechser22-08.75Water Canyon
2.12Cedar English22-05.75Monticello
3.12Britton Smith21-07.50Delta
4.11Landon Helms20-09.25Emmett
5.11Spencer Forsyth20-06.00Delta
6.12Bryant Jimenez20-05.00Enterprise
7.12Benjamin Jeffs20-00.50Water Canyon
8.12Kade Stewart19-07.50Tabiona
9.12Luke Browning19-05.75Kanab
 

Long Jump  4A-6A - Finals

1.10Zachariah Branch23-07.00 (.4)Bishop Gorman
2.12Parker Winterbottom22-04.00 (.7)Ben Lomond
3.11Easton Smith22-02.50 (1.1)Lone Peak
4.11Elias Gerald21-09.50 (1.0)Westlake
5.12Trey Briggs21-05.50 (.9)Uintah
6.12Jaylen Sargent21-05.00 (1.0)Logan
7.12Sean Matern21-02.75 (1.3)Lone Peak
8.12Jaden Hicks20-11.50 (.4)Bishop Gorman
9.12Cody Robbins20-10.75 (.4)Sky View
 

Long Jump  1A-3A - Trials

1.12Hyrum Fechser22-08.75 (2.3)Water Canyon
2.12Cedar English22-05.75 (1.6)Monticello
3.12Britton Smith21-07.50 (1.0)Delta
4.11Landon Helms20-09.25 (2.1)Emmett
5.11Spencer Forsyth20-06.00 (3.2)Delta
6.12Bryant Jimenez20-05.00 (3.1)Enterprise
7.12Benjamin Jeffs20-00.50 (.8)Water Canyon
8.12Kade Stewart19-07.50 (1.1)Tabiona
9.12Luke Browning19-05.75 (.6)Kanab
10.12Boston Baxter19-05.50 (.7)Juab
11.11Nick Nielson19-04.25 (2.5)Preston
12.12Brigham Lee19-04.00 (1.9)Sugar-Salem
13.12Ezekiel Newman19-04.00 (1.2)Lovell
14.11Ethan Park19-03.50 (.9)Tabiona
15.9Cameron Smith19-02.75 (.5)Delta
16.11Landon Bingham19-02.75 (1.1)PRSugar-Salem
17.9Chance Lazenby19-02.00 (1.0)Tabiona
18.12Weston Clark19-02.00 (1.1)Bryce Valley
19.10Ethan White19-01.25 (1.0)PRWayne
20.12Damien Van Der Watt18-11.50 (1.3)American Heritage
21.12Jarron Savage18-11.50 (.0)Morgan
22.10Travis Stewart18-11.50 (.4)Kanab
23.11Tate Goble18-10.75 (1.9)North Sevier
24.11Trey Butler18-10.75 (1.0)Delta
25.11Jeremy Higley18-10.75 (.8)Preston
26.10Randen Leslie18-10.00 (1.4)Bryce Valley
27.10Xander Rankin18-09.50 (2.2)PRSouth Sevier
28.11Brayden Angell18-08.50 (1.4)Beaver
29.12Wesley Everett18-07.50 (1.4)Enterprise
30.9Hunter Stevens18-07.50 (.8)PRManti
31.12Carson Thornock18-05.25 (-.1)South Sevier
32.10Angel Romero18-05.25 (.9)North Fremont
33.10Magnum Nielson18-04.50 (2.5)San Juan
34.11Jonah Schulthies18-03.00 (1.3)Sugar-Salem
35.12Imged Alatabi18-02.50 (.2)Union
36.11Garett Fabrizio18-01.75 (1.9)Duchesne
37.10Jimmy Savage18-01.25 (1.6)Morgan
38.12Bret Beebe18-01.00 (.6)Milford
39.9Stockton Shepherd18-00.50 (.5)Juab
40.9Greyson Bennett18-00.50 (.0)North Sevier
41.12Treyson Roberts17-08.50 (2.0)Bryce Valley
42.9Drayton Blackburn17-08.50 (-.6)Milford
43.9Zach Prior17-07.00 (2.5)American Leadership ...
44.11Jerek Rammell17-06.75 (2.6)Sugar-Salem
45.11Jack Hansen17-06.75 (2.0)Gunnison Valley
46.11Tyler Winn17-05.75 (.9)San Juan
47.11Cade Miller17-05.75 (.6)Union
48.12Griffin Orton17-01.50 (1.3)Beaver
49.10Treyson Clark17-00.75 (1.1)Bryce Valley
50.12Riley Taylor17-00.00 (1.0)Rich
51.12John Scott16-10.75 (2.2)Rich
52.11Ryker Johnson16-08.75 (1.0)North Summit
53.9Tyler Cox16-04.75 (1.1)Panguitch
54.11Ketu Achebo16-04.50 (.6)Mt Vernon
12Alec HunsakerDNSNorth Summit
11Jeddy CrittendenFOULEnterprise
11Ben CoxDNSValley
12Zachary StewardDNSGunnison Valley
10Jyson DiazDNSDelta
11Dakota MaxfieldDNSMillard
 

Long Jump  4A-6A - Trials

1.10Zachariah Branch23-07.00 (.4)Bishop Gorman
2.12Parker Winterbottom22-04.00 (.7)Ben Lomond
3.11Easton Smith22-02.50 (1.1)PRLone Peak
4.11Elias Gerald21-09.50 (1.0)Westlake
5.12Trey Briggs21-05.50 (.4)PRUintah
6.12Jaylen Sargent21-05.00 (1.0)Logan
7.12Sean Matern21-02.75 (1.3)Lone Peak
8.12Jaden Hicks20-11.50 (.0)Bishop Gorman
9.12Cody Robbins20-10.75 (.4)Sky View
10.11Jaydn Ott20-10.75 (1.1)Bishop Gorman
11.12Clarence Butler20-09.25 (.4)West
12.12Brenden Taylor20-02.50 (.8)Cedar City
13.12Mason Koopmans20-02.25 (.5)Bonneville (Ogden)
14.11Jake Anderson20-02.25 (2.3)Box Elder
15.12Hunter Ropelato20-01.00 (.5)Weber
16.11Bentley Derrick20-00.25 (.3)Cedar Valley
17.12Justin Rogers19-11.00 (.5)Tooele
18.10Chet Colvin19-09.00 (1.0)Ogden
19.10Jack Lee19-07.50 (.8)Salem Hills
20.11Revanth Sindri19-07.50 (1.1)Riverton
21.12Trond Grizzell19-05.50 (.0)Park City
22.12Jalen Hinds19-04.75 (.9)Green Canyon
23.11Preston Sadler19-04.00 (.8)Mountain Crest
24.12Wesley Mangum19-03.00 (.0)Springville
24.12Ethan Palmer19-03.00 (.0)Maple Mountain
26.11McKay Simpson19-02.75 (.2)Timpview
27.9Brevin Egbert19-02.00 (.8)Sky View
28.11Carter Halladay19-00.75 (.5)Timpview
29.10Thomas Jones19-00.25 (1.4)Springville
30.11Nicolas Rubio18-11.50 (.0)West
31.12Robert Nelson18-10.00 (2.5)Lehi
32.10Matthew DeMarco18-10.00 (.7)Park City
33.11Jackson Mckone18-10.00 (.0)Crimson Cliffs
34.10Cole Johnson18-09.50 (.7)Orem
35.11Carson Tabaracci18-09.50 (.3)Park City
36.11Jace Welsch18-08.75 (.0)Provo
37.10Kellis Taylor18-08.50 (.7)Mountain View
38.10Nathan Johnsen18-07.50 (1.1)Highland
39.11Kevin Wise18-04.75 (.3)Timpanogos
40.12James Palmer18-04.75 (.6)Skyridge
41.11Elijah Earl18-04.50 (.3)Lehi
42.11Nephi Matagi18-04.00 (.0)Timpanogos
43.9Trevor Gough18-03.25 (.0)Snow Canyon
44.11Cooper Cowan18-03.00 (.7)Westlake
45.12Walter Collins18-01.75 (.0)Sky View
46.11Colin Reed18-00.50 (1.1)Cedar City
47.9Sam Porter17-11.75 (.0)Sky View
48.10Spencer Nielson17-11.25 (.0)Uintah
49.12Ethan Miles17-10.50 (.0)Timpanogos
50.10Benson Flinders17-09.50 (.6)Cedar Valley
51.12Garrett Overman17-05.75 (.5)Tooele
52.11Isaac Kosorok17-05.00 (2.1)Skyridge
53.10Kevin Tillis17-03.75 (.6)Hurricane
54.11Tobias Staples17-03.50 (-.3)Westlake
55.12Kade Simmons17-00.75 (.0)Cedar City
56.9Max Trujillo16-09.25 (.0)Ogden
57.12Joshua Greenwood16-06.75 (.6)Skyridge
12Nathan AndersonFOULOgden
12Kenneth MooreDNSHurricane
12Brady JamesFOULWoods Cross
11Treven StrongDNSSpringville
12Jacob GatesFOULTimpview
11Michael DoddDNSSpringville