Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Calob Larson10.71aLegacy
2.11Dawson Hawkinson11.16aBismarck
3.12Wade James11.23aPRCentury
4.12Brock Johnsen11.26aCentury
5.12Matt Alexis11.34aLegacy
6.10Nathan Mathern11.37aLegacy
7.9Reece Snow11.42aLegacy
8.12Caden Hight11.45aCentury
9.12TJ Seidel11.46aLegacy
10.12Clay Radenz11.66aPRCentury
11.12Ean Leingang11.68aSt. Mary's
12.11Seth Nelson11.69aCentury
13.12Jackson Roerick11.70aSt. Mary's
14.12Tyler Thilmony11.73aMandan
15.12Dakota Sweeney11.74aMandan
16.11Greg Oleus11.90aLegacy
17.10Ty Allen11.93aBismarck
18.11Divine Okorn12.03aMinot
19.12Joe Heiser12.04aPRCentury
20.11Noah Urquijo12.07aMinot
21.9Michael George12.07aMinot
22.12Peter Panales12.09aMinot
23.11Gannon McGregor12.17aBismarck
24.12Tristen Zietz12.24aPRMinot
25.12Benn Bonebrake12.34aPRMinot
26.12Trenton Gibson12.45aBismarck
27.11Michael Griffin12.54aBismarck
28.10Zack Boeshan12.61aPRMandan
29.12Ethan Graner13.30aPRSt. Mary's
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin White11.87aLegacy
2.9Isaac Peterchuk12.11aMandan
3.9Talan Jundt12.14aPRMinot
4.9Preston Zimmerman12.14aCentury
5.11Leighton Fergel12.25aPRCentury
6.9Andrew Catalano12.25aPRMandan
7.9Gavyn Nygren12.31aLegacy
8.12Dany Tanefeu12.36aPRCentury
9.9Braxton Just12.58aPRBismarck
10.9Cade Pittenger12.64aLegacy
11.9Holden Will12.74aLegacy
12.10Anthony Arrendrez12.77aPRMandan
13.12Deben Barnnie12.79aLegacy
14.9Caiden Belile12.82aMandan
15.9Jefferson Miller12.85aBismarck
16.9Isaac Schumacher12.97aLegacy
17.10Maxwell Freitag13.02aBismarck
18.9Liam Weis13.10aPRBismarck
19.10Cole Radenz13.15aCentury
20.11Cody Kranz13.23aPRMinot
21.11Dominic Rivinius13.24aLegacy
22.9Michael Storsved13.39aMandan
23.9TayVion Burch13.46aBismarck
24.10Emmanual Dolo13.84aMandan
25.9Korbin Flynn14.24aPRMandan
26.9Landen Dvorak14.70aSt. Mary's
27.9Liam Turman15.54aPRSt. Mary's
28.9Gabriel Vincent17.67aPRBismarck
9Christian WalshDNSBismarck
11Elijah GuyDNSMandan
9Ethan IbachDQLegacy
11Bryson KelschDNSLegacy
11Weston SnyderNTLegacy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Calob Larson21.71aLegacy
2.11Dawson Hawkinson22.59aBismarck
3.12Wade James23.02aCentury
4.10Nathan Mathern23.24aLegacy
5.10Peyton Arndt23.25aCentury
6.9Reece Snow23.69aLegacy
7.12Cullen Curl23.70aSt. Mary's
8.11Greg Oleus24.14aLegacy
9.11Joseph Eberle24.22aPRSt. Mary's
10.12Jackson Roerick24.25aSt. Mary's
11.11Noah Just24.83aPRMandan
12.10Louis-Francois Belanger24.93aPRBismarck
13.11Noah Urquijo24.98aMinot
14.11Austin White25.07aLegacy
15.11Gannon McGregor25.37aBismarck
16.11Dylan Chase25.67aMinot
17.11Gannon Cowper25.93aMinot
18.11Michael Griffin26.01aBismarck
19.12Deben Barnnie26.36aLegacy
20.12Nathan Mcleod26.74aPRSt. Mary's
21.12Ethan Graner27.57aSt. Mary's
11Brek ThompsonDNSMinot
12Dany TanefeuDNSCentury
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Evan Hoffer23.83aLegacy
2.9Gavin Lill24.39aCentury
3.9Preston Zimmerman25.15aCentury
4.11Isaac Wanner25.56aSt. Mary's
5.11Bryson Kelsch25.77aLegacy
6.9Jeran McNichols25.84aBismarck
7.10Griffen Aannerud25.85aMinot
8.10Ty Kinchen25.97aMinot
9.9Andrew Catalano26.12aPRMandan
10.10Nicholas Pegors26.15aLegacy
11.9Riley Johnson26.18aCentury
12.9Kayne Nelson26.37aCentury
13.9Caiden Belile26.76aMandan
14.10Maxwell Freitag26.77aBismarck
15.9Jefferson Miller27.01aBismarck
16.9Isaac Schumacher27.11aLegacy
17.10Anthony Arrendrez27.37aMandan
18.9Derek Schmidt27.85aMandan
19.9Michael Storsved28.13aMandan
20.10Zachary Brackin28.18aCentury
21.9Landen Dvorak30.29aSt. Mary's
22.11Elijah Guy32.16aMandan
10Emmanual DoloDNSMandan
9Christian WalshDNSBismarck
9Noah GangeDNSCentury
9Michael TwardoskiDNSCentury
9Ethan IbachDNSLegacy
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Noah Just53.80aMandan
2.12Ean Leingang54.91aPRSt. Mary's
3.10Drew Henriksen55.45aPRBismarck
4.11Ben Lepp56.19aMinot
5.11Trevor Ricks56.31aMinot
6.12Trenton Gibson56.32aBismarck
7.10Louis-Francois Belanger56.32aPRBismarck
8.10Carson Wistisen57.53aMinot
9.10Braxton Wurgler57.64aLegacy
10.11Gannon Cowper58.54aMinot
11.12Nathan Mcleod59.61aSt. Mary's
12Calob LarsonDNSLegacy
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Preston Lemar54.74aPRBismarck
2.9Cayden Kraft55.35aLegacy
3.9Dillan Heidt55.56aLegacy
4.10Nolan Johnson56.21aMandan
5.11Clayton Marohl56.26aSt. Mary's
6.9Ben Seibel57.05aCentury
7.10Dominick Giggee57.23aMandan
8.11Carter Sims57.45aPRBismarck
9.11Isaac Wanner57.47aSt. Mary's
10.9Caiden Belile58.53aMandan
11.11Xaawaaruxti Fox59.53aLegacy
12.12Brayden Erickson59.60aPRBismarck
13.9Isaac Schroeder1:00.65aSt. Mary's
14.11Brenden Palmer1:01.23aPRMandan
15.9Isaac Peterchuk1:01.49aMandan
16.9Michael Storsved1:02.44aMandan
17.9Omar Foley1:02.54aPRMandan
18.9Alex Nelson1:05.37aCentury
19.10Emmanual Dolo1:08.44aPRMandan
20.9Luke Eberle1:10.13aMandan
21.11Elijah Guy1:15.87aMandan
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aidan Jarvis2:01.96aMinot
2.10Chase Knoll2:03.12aPRLegacy
3.12Juan Flores2:07.07aBismarck
4.12Aidan Hasby2:07.54aSRLegacy
5.12Isaac Anderson2:10.19aBismarck
6.12Braden Pitcher2:11.65aCentury
7.11Oscar Hultz2:13.51aMinot
8.10Dalton Fleckenstein2:14.88aLegacy
9.12Shad Huber2:15.10aMinot
10.11Clayton Marohl2:23.44aSt. Mary's
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Brady Korsmo2:10.16aPRBismarck
2.9Gavyn Graham2:12.14aCentury
3.10Ivar Martell2:12.42aLegacy
4.9Breydyn Schlabsz2:15.22aPRCentury
5.10Zachary Stair2:15.56aCentury
6.10Michael Ouradnik2:15.86aLegacy
7.10Eric Hasby2:16.51aLegacy
8.10Brody Ferderer2:18.70aCentury
9.11Noah Cowley2:18.98aBismarck
10.9Parker Hintz2:19.74aBismarck
11.10Kyle Marcotte2:22.55aSt. Mary's
12.10Brayden Bloms2:22.70aPRLegacy
13.9Kade Warren2:23.53aPRLegacy
14.9Peyton Sims2:23.61aBismarck
15.10Evan Peña2:24.88aCentury
16.9Garrett Wick2:25.02aPRBismarck
17.10Zack Boeshan2:25.07aMandan
18.9Willie Tarr2:26.81aCentury
19.10Stephon Top Sky2:26.96aLegacy
20.9Kaden Hoffman2:28.36aCentury
21.11Nathan Straub2:29.23aCentury
22.9Isaac Schroeder2:29.63aSt. Mary's
23.9Leif Lahtinen2:30.02aMandan
24.8Jace Engelstad2:30.54aPRMandan
25.9Djiby Diallo2:31.60aBismarck
26.10Devon Church2:31.92aMandan
27.9Spencer Hoskins2:33.89aCentury
28.9Zach Darling2:35.98aPRLegacy
29.11Raine Skjod2:36.71aMandan
30.9Henry Quanbeck2:38.58aPRCentury
31.9Calvin Sprenger2:38.62aLegacy
32.9Alex Nelson2:39.53aCentury
33.9Omar Foley2:45.11aMandan
34.11Henry Bierman2:49.67aMandan
9Alex TernesDNSLegacy
11Elijah GuyDNSMandan
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Korsmo4:16.50aPRBismarck
2.12Juan Flores4:33.40aBismarck
3.12Isaac Anderson4:33.77aPRBismarck
4.12Aidan Jarvis4:37.71aMinot
5.10Brady Korsmo4:43.59aBismarck
6.9Parker Hintz4:45.18aPRBismarck
7.11Joseph Eberle4:45.24aSt. Mary's
8.11Grant Schaeffer4:51.57aMinot
9.11Noah Cowley4:52.62aBismarck
10.11Oscar Hultz4:52.72aMinot
11.12Jacob Hight5:07.21aMinot
12.12Luke Peterson5:14.59aMinot
13.11Everett Aberle5:19.54aMinot
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ivar Martell5:00.47aLegacy
2.10Brayden Bloms5:00.79aLegacy
3.10Michael Ouradnik5:03.34aLegacy
4.10Kyle Marcotte5:03.94aSt. Mary's
5.10Eric Hasby5:09.95aPRLegacy
6.9Alex Ternes5:15.73aPRLegacy
7.9Tyler Wahl5:16.81aBismarck
8.10Evan Peña5:22.06aCentury
9.8Jace Engelstad5:22.32aPRMandan
10.9Djiby Diallo5:23.00aBismarck
11.10Stephon Top Sky5:23.16aLegacy
12.11Nathan Straub5:23.74aCentury
13.9Kade Warren5:26.07aPRLegacy
14.9Willie Tarr5:26.71aPRCentury
15.9Henry Quanbeck5:34.33aPRCentury
16.11Raine Skjod5:36.15aMandan
17.9Kaden Hoffman5:36.82aCentury
18.9Michael Pfliger5:40.02aMandan
19.9Zach Darling5:42.40aPRLegacy
20.9Leif Lahtinen5:42.64aMandan
21.9Calvin Sprenger5:48.83aPRLegacy
22.9Spencer Hoskins5:51.85aCentury
23.11Henry Bierman6:02.73aMandan
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Hight11:26.73aPRMinot
2.11Everett Aberle11:48.83aPRMinot
3.12Luke Peterson11:55.97aPRMinot
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Michael Pfliger12:29.79aMandan
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Brooks Turner15.33aPRCentury
2.10Nicholas Pegors17.30aLegacy
3.9Jeran McNichols17.42aPRBismarck
4.9Rivers Martin17.67aPRCentury
5.9Kayne Nelson17.75aCentury
6.10Carl Henry18.47aLegacy
7.10Tristan Will18.71aPRLegacy
8.10Nicholas Schulz18.89aLegacy
9.9Christian Jangula19.12aPRCentury
10.10Ty Johnson19.32aPRMandan
11.10Nolan Johnson19.41aPRLegacy
12.9Rustin Medenwald19.51aMandan
13.9TayVion Burch20.05aBismarck
14.9Will Mickelson20.10aPRMandan
15.9Sam Pierce20.66aMandan
16.10Cole Radenz21.41aCentury
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cullen Curl15.60aSt. Mary's
2.12Morningstar Williams16.04aBismarck
3.11Cody Dirk18.64aLegacy
4.10Keaton Reinke19.68aPRMinot
5.9Anthony Brown20.21aMinot
6.11Isaac Rhoads20.86aLegacy
11Weston SnyderDNSLegacy
12Treys TietzDNSMandan
10Ryan BrynjolfsonDQCentury
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cullen Curl40.31aSt. Mary's
2.10Drew Henriksen43.33aBismarck
3.12Garret Schaefbauer43.36aMandan
4.12Treys Tietz43.84aMandan
5.10Louis-Francois Belanger44.01aPRBismarck
6.9Rivers Martin44.48aCentury
7.11Cody Dirk45.16aLegacy
8.9Anthony Brown45.91aMinot
9.9Kayne Nelson46.53aCentury
10.12Evan Schulz46.76aLegacy
11.11Weston Snyder46.81aLegacy
12.11Isaac Rhoads47.71aPRLegacy
13.10Keaton Reinke48.29aPRMinot
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Nolan Johnson45.91aMandan
2.9Jeran McNichols46.63aBismarck
3.10Nicholas Schulz47.38aLegacy
4.9Rustin Medenwald49.86aMandan
5.10Nolan Johnson49.92aLegacy
6.9Christian Jangula50.26aCentury
7.9Will Mickelson50.30aPRMandan
8.11Xaawaaruxti Fox50.87aLegacy
9.9Sam Pierce51.72aMandan
10.10Carl Henry53.34aLegacy
11.10Ty Johnson53.80aMandan
12.9Luke Eberle56.48aMandan
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Matthew Alexis
Nathan Mathern
Evan Hoffer
Greg Oleus
44.72aLegacy
2.Peyton Arndt
Gavin Lill
Michael Twardoski
Ryan Brynjolfson
45.39aCentury
3.Peter Panales
Brek Thompson
Noah Urquijo
Dylan Chase
46.66aMinot
4.Isaac Peterchuk
Dakota Sweeney
Tyler Thilmony
Garret Schaefbauer
47.64aMandan
5.Michael George
Griffen Aannerud
Ty Kinchen
Talan Jundt
48.22aMinot
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Ethan Ibach
Tristan Will
Cade Pittenger
Austin White
48.00aLegacy
2.Riley Johnson
Grant Hubley
Zachary Brackin
Tate Erickson
49.69aCentury
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Evan Hoffer
TJ Seidel
Nathan Mathern
Calob Larson
1:30.32aLegacy
2.Dakota Sweeney
Garret Schaefbauer
Treys Tietz
Tyler Thilmony
1:38.27aMandan
3.Ben Seibel
Riley Johnson
Jaxon Birst
Preston Zimmerman
1:40.57aCentury
4.Griffen Aannerud
Talan Jundt
Ty Kinchen
Anthony Brown
1:43.16aMinot
Michael George
Dylan Chase
Peter Panales
Michael Ross
DNSMinot
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Bryson Kelsch
Austin White
Isaac Schumacher
Cade Pittenger
1:42.52aLegacy
2.Ryan Landenberger
Noah Gange
Brayden Brosz
Kale Schommer
1:49.74aCentury
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Aanders Weltz
Aidan Hasby
Clay Feland
Chase Knoll
3:37.45aLegacy
2.Sean Korsmo
Dawson Hawkinson
Drew Henriksen
Trenton Gibson
3:37.78aBismarck
3.Aidan Jarvis
Michael Ross
Trevor Ricks
Michael George
3:43.67aMinot
4.Gavin Lill
Ben Seibel
Jaxon Birst
Rivers Martin
3:48.13aCentury
5.Zack Boeshan
Noah Just
Nolan Johnson
Dominick Giggee
3:48.52aMandan
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Juan Flores
Isaac Anderson
Carter Sims
Brayden Erickson
3:50.06aBismarck
2.Dalton Fleckenstein
Cayden Kraft
Michael Ouradnik
Ivar Martell
3:50.28aLegacy
3.Dillan Heidt
Eric Hasby
Xaawaaruxti Fox
Braxton Wurgler
3:51.20aLegacy
4.Breydyn Schlabsz
Gavyn Graham
Zachary Stair
Brody Ferderer
4:01.21aCentury
5.Riley Johnson
Grant Hubley
Brayden Brosz
Ryan Landenberger
4:15.14aCentury
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Chance Bowlinger
Dawson Shirley
Braden Pitcher
Chase Hoechst
8:46.55aCentury
2.Braxton Wurgler
Cayden Kraft
Dillan Heidt
Dalton Fleckenstein
9:02.72aLegacy
3.Brayden Erickson
Carter Sims
Jaxsyn Olson
Peyton Sims
9:07.36aBismarck
4.Ben Lepp
Carson Wistisen
Shad Huber
Gannon Cowper
9:14.53aMinot
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Breydyn Schlabsz
Gavyn Graham
Zachary Stair
Brody Ferderer
9:03.40aCentury
2.Devon Church
Raine Skjod
Omar Foley
Leif Lahtinen
9:56.98aMandan
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lane Grant51-00.50PRCentury
2.12Brady Bauman50-06.50Bismarck
3.10Jacob Burckhard48-11.50Century
4.12Hunter Harvey48-11.50Century
5.12Thomas Jeske48-07.00Century
6.12Carter Smith48-03.00Legacy
7.11Lucas Schweigert47-03.00Century
8.10Jaxson Walz46-08.50Century
9.12Caleb Dockter45-08.00PRBismarck
10.11Brayden Moran41-08.00Bismarck
11.12Coy Armstrong41-03.00Minot
12.10Jaden Sherwin40-08.00Bismarck
13.11Rayce Gullicks40-06.00PRLegacy
14.11Brackston Kemmet40-03.50Legacy
15.10Owen Zarr40-00.00Minot
16.10Vegas George39-03.00Legacy
17.10Landon Leno39-02.00Legacy
18.12Cort Heinert38-08.50Mandan
19.11Devin Heaton37-06.00Legacy
20.10Bridger Pettys37-05.00Minot
21.10Jake Hettinger36-11.00Bismarck
22.12Kadin Scott35-08.00Mandan
23.11Ian Indovina35-02.00St. Mary's
24.12Deonte George34-02.00Minot
25.9Teagan Nichols33-11.50Minot
11Aaron GrubbNDMandan
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Joel Edland44-02.50Century
2.11Carsten Irgens42-04.50PRCentury
3.9Jacob Haugen41-11.00Century
4.9Evan Schmit38-10.50Century
5.9James Lee37-11.50Century
6.9Carter Henke37-07.00Bismarck
7.9Hunter Corbin37-06.00Mandan
8.10Matt Iron Boulder37-03.00Bismarck
9.11Wadley Lamy36-11.50Century
10.9Alex Vyska36-11.00Legacy
11.10Lykken Parlett36-09.00Century
11.10Aidyn Arntz36-09.00Legacy
13.10Andrew Winczewski35-01.00Minot
14.9Jobe Rystedt34-03.50Minot
15.10Tatum MacDonald33-11.50PRMinot
16.10Blake Knaup33-07.00Century
17.11Zach Miller33-06.00Legacy
18.9Grant Carlson32-11.50Century
19.9Austin Smith32-07.00PRCentury
20.10Lear Rohde32-06.00PRSt. Mary's
21.9Ethan Brees32-00.00Bismarck
22.10Alex Wetzstein31-02.00Legacy
23.11Tayler Williams31-00.00Legacy
24.9Hayden Stymeist30-07.50Legacy
25.9Kaden Overson30-06.00Bismarck
26.9Elijah Herman30-01.00PRCentury
27.10Luke Portra30-00.00PRCentury
28.10Carter Johnson29-06.00Mandan
29.9Leelyn Desilets28-07.50Mandan
30.10Jonathan Plante28-05.00St. Mary's
31.9Tevyn Friedt28-02.00St. Mary's
32.10Tanner Harvey28-01.00Century
33.9Joe Emter26-02.00Mandan
34.9TayVion Burch25-11.00Bismarck
35.9Garen Crouse25-07.00Bismarck
36.9Christian Hilebichuk24-08.00PRBismarck
37.9Damon Schafer20-03.50Mandan
38.10Nathan Dressler19-01.00PRLegacy
10Andrew KellerNDLegacy
11Nelson PoppeNDLegacy
12Camden SchwarzkopfNDCentury
10Harley FoxNDBismarck
9Dan SkorheimNDBismarck
9Max MertzNDCentury
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aanders Weltz154-03Legacy
2.12Brady Bauman140-09Bismarck
3.10Jacob Burckhard135-10Century
4.12Carter Smith132-11PRLegacy
5.11Brayden Moran132-04Bismarck
6.12Caleb Dockter118-10Bismarck
7.12Cort Heinert117-11PRMandan
8.10Jaxson Walz115-04Century
9.10Matt Iron Boulder115-00Bismarck
10.9Teagan Nichols113-08PRMinot
11.10Jake Hettinger111-00Bismarck
12.11Brackston Kemmet109-01Legacy
13.12Trent Deaton104-03Minot
14.11Devin Heaton104-01Legacy
15.9Jobe Rystedt102-00PRMinot
16.11Rayce Gullicks101-02Legacy
17.11Ian Indovina98-05St. Mary's
18.10Tatum MacDonald97-00Minot
19.10Jaden Sherwin90-03Bismarck
20.10Andrew Winczewski80-02Minot
21.10Owen Zarr76-02Minot
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Joel Edland116-05Century
2.9James Lee112-03PRCentury
3.9Carter Henke104-04Bismarck
4.9Hunter Corbin103-00Mandan
5.9Jacob Haugen103-00Century
6.9Evan Schmit101-09Century
7.9Ethan Brees99-08Bismarck
8.10Lykken Parlett97-04Century
9.10Landon Leno94-08Legacy
10.9Kaden Overson92-05Bismarck
11.10Aidyn Arntz91-08Legacy
12.11Tayler Williams90-05Legacy
13.9Leelyn Desilets82-07PRMandan
14.9Grant Carlson81-11Century
15.9Brayden Ruff81-07Legacy
15.10Kyan Barth81-07Century
17.9Elijah Herman81-02Century
18.9Garen Crouse80-07Bismarck
19.9Hayden Stymeist79-04Legacy
20.10Vegas George77-02Legacy
21.12Deonte George77-00Minot
22.9Austin Smith76-06Century
23.10Bridger Pettys76-00Minot
24.11Wadley Lamy75-10Century
25.10Alex Wetzstein74-08Legacy
26.10Tanner Harvey72-00Century
27.10Blake Knaup69-10Century
28.10Carter Johnson65-09Mandan
29.9Tevyn Friedt64-04St. Mary's
30.10Luke Portra62-01Century
31.10Jonathan Plante59-10St. Mary's
32.9Joe Emter59-01Mandan
33.9Christian Hilebichuk55-02PRBismarck
34.9Damon Schafer54-06Mandan
35.10Nathan Dressler26-09Legacy
11Nelson PoppeDNSLegacy
10Andrew KellerDNSLegacy
12Camden SchwarzkopfSCRCentury
10Harley FoxSCRBismarck
9Dan SkorheimSCRBismarck
9Max MertzSCRCentury
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Boehm160-04PRCentury
2.12Aanders Weltz145-01Legacy
3.10Owen Zarr144-01Minot
4.12Jaden Kivisto143-05Bismarck
5.11Ethan Stotz142-06Bismarck
6.11Devin Heaton138-04Legacy
7.12Coy Armstrong136-10Minot
8.12Jacob Pierce127-07Mandan
9.12Nathan Kramer126-10Mandan
10.11Brenden Palmer123-05Mandan
11.9Preston Lemar123-02Bismarck
12.12Caleb Dockter120-00PRBismarck
13.12Clay Feland109-06Legacy
14.12Trent Deaton107-09Minot
15.10Bridger Pettys106-04Minot
16.10Andrew Winczewski85-01Minot
17.9Jobe Rystedt78-09Minot
11Aaron GrubbNDMandan
12Jayce LowmanNDMandan
12Lane GrantNDCentury
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Darrick Even116-03Legacy
2.9Rivers Martin109-08Century
3.9Grant Hubley105-07Century
4.12Kadin Scott104-04Mandan
5.9Alex Vyska102-09Legacy
6.9James Lee98-03Century
7.9Grant Carlson97-05Century
8.9Brayden Ruff95-06Legacy
9.10Jonathan Plante94-08PRSt. Mary's
10.9Adam Nychyporuk92-10Legacy
11.10Kyan Barth92-00Century
12.10Lear Rohde90-05St. Mary's
13.11Greg Oleus89-10Legacy
14.9Ethan Brees89-00Bismarck
15.9Tevyn Friedt87-07St. Mary's
16.9Kaden Overson84-11Bismarck
17.10Maverick Bachmeier79-02Century
18.9Garen Crouse65-10Bismarck
19.10Luke Portra64-04Century
20.9Elijah Herman64-03Century
21.11Zach Miller63-08Legacy
10Lykken ParlettNDCentury
9Jimmy SharNDLegacy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Williams Durocher6-02.00SRCentury
2.10Brooks Turner6-00.00Century
3.11Ethan Stotz5-10.00Bismarck
4.12Michael Ross5-06.00PRMinot
5.11Noah Just5-04.00Mandan
5.10Ty Allen5-04.00Bismarck
9Preston LemarNHBismarck
11Kyler ScottNHBismarck
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Will Mickelson5-06.00Mandan
2.9Rustin Medenwald5-06.00PRMandan
3.10Nolan Johnson5-06.00PRMandan
4.9Wyatt Piehl5-04.00Mandan
5.9Gavyn Nygren5-02.00Legacy
5.11Brett Lacombe5-02.00Legacy
7.9Kayne Nelson5-02.00Century
8.11Gannon McGregor5-02.00PRBismarck
9.9Sam Pierce5-02.00Mandan
10.9Liam Weis5-00.00PRBismarck
10.9Kale Schommer5-00.00PRCentury
9Braxton JustNHBismarck
9Holden HowardNHMandan
10Ty JohnsonNHMandan
9Leif LahtinenNHMandan
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jakob German13-06.00PRBismarck
2.12Caden Hight12-06.00PRCentury
3.12Matthew Scheer12-06.00St. Mary's
4.9Adam Nychyporuk12-00.00PRLegacy
5.10Keaton Reinke11-06.00PRMinot
6.11Jonathan Nistler11-06.00PRCentury
7.11Alec Wardner11-06.00PRBismarck
8.11Logan Morrison10-06.00Legacy
9.12Max Mueller10-00.00Century
9.9Holden Will10-00.00Legacy
12Garret SchaefbauerNHMandan
11Will HermansonNHCentury
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Anthony Arrendrez10-06.00PRMandan
2.10Zachary Brackin10-00.00Century
3.10Tate Erickson9-06.00Century
4.9Jimmy Shar9-06.00PRLegacy
5.10Drew/Steven Mitzel9-06.00PRBismarck
6.11Gavin Maher9-06.00Bismarck
7.10Nicholas Pegors9-00.00PRLegacy
8.11Cody Kranz9-00.00Minot
9.11Michael Griffin8-06.00Bismarck
10.9Jarin Torske8-00.00Legacy
10.10Ryan Kempel8-00.00PRSt. Mary's
9Landen DvorakNHSt. Mary's
9Derek SchmidtNHMandan
10Carson WistisenNHMinot
9Korbin FlynnNHMandan
9Michael StorsvedNHMandan
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dylan McGlothlin20-09.00PRLegacy
2.12Treys Tietz20-07.50Mandan
3.12Tyler Thilmony20-07.50Mandan
4.10Brooks Turner20-01.00Century
5.11Seth Nelson20-00.50Century
6.11Brek Thompson20-00.00PRMinot
7.11Divine Okorn20-00.00Minot
8.10Ty Allen19-05.00Bismarck
9.11Kyler Scott19-04.00PRBismarck
10.12Michael Ross19-03.00Minot
10.12Nikko Helderop19-03.00Century
12.12Wade James19-02.50Century
13.11Brett Lacombe19-02.00Legacy
14.10Peyton Arndt19-00.00Century
15.11Gannon McGregor18-10.00Bismarck
16.12Matt Alexis18-08.00Legacy
17.12Jackson Roerick18-07.00St. Mary's
18.12Ethan Graner18-06.50PRSt. Mary's
19.12Dakota Sweeney18-02.00Mandan
20.12Nicolaus Burgess17-10.50Legacy
21.12Joe Heiser17-07.00Century
22.12Benn Bonebrake17-05.00SRMinot
23.12Tristen Zietz17-04.50Minot
12Jayce LowmanNDMandan
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Logan Miller20-00.00Legacy
2.9Gavin Lill19-09.00PRCentury
3.10Evan Hoffer19-07.50PRLegacy
4.9Liam Weis18-10.00PRBismarck
5.11Brian Vyska18-01.50PRLegacy
6.9Reece Snow18-01.00PRLegacy
7.9Caiden Belile18-00.00PRMandan
8.10Nolan Johnson17-11.00Legacy
9.9Gavyn Nygren17-08.00Legacy
10.11Caleb Schuler17-00.50Legacy
11.9Grant Hubley16-11.00Century
12.9Braxton Just16-07.00Bismarck
13.9Wyatt Piehl16-04.00Mandan
14.10Brayden Brosz16-01.00Century
15.10Ryan Kempel16-00.00St. Mary's
16.9Rustin Medenwald15-11.00Mandan
17.9Will Mickelson15-09.00Mandan
18.11Dominic Rivinius15-08.00Legacy
19.9Sam Pierce15-04.00Mandan
19.11Landon Schatz15-04.00Legacy
21.9Derek Schmidt14-09.00Mandan
22.9Luke Eberle13-11.00Mandan
9Holden HowardNDMandan
9Isaac PeterchukNDMandan
10Maxwell FreitagNDBismarck
9Talan JundtNDMinot
9Kale SchommerNDCentury
9Noah GangeNDCentury
11Cody KranzNDMinot
9Ryan LandenbergerNDCentury
9Jaxon BirstNDCentury
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dylan McGlothlin43-03.00PRLegacy
2.11Brek Thompson40-03.00PRMinot
3.11Divine Okorn40-00.00Minot
4.12Morningstar Williams39-05.00Bismarck
5.10Ty Allen39-02.00Bismarck
6.9Liam Weis38-05.50Bismarck
7.12Tristen Zietz38-05.00Minot
8.12Nicolaus Burgess36-02.00Legacy
9.9Anthony Brown34-09.00Minot
10.12Dany Tanefeu32-10.00PRCentury
12Nikko HelderopNDCentury
12Jayce LowmanNDMandan
11Will HermansonNDCentury
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Kempel35-07.00St. Mary's
2.10Tate Erickson33-06.50Century
3.9Braxton Just33-03.00Bismarck
9Jaidrean SmallNDMinot
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Bismarck168.5
2.Legacy157
3.Century140
4.Minot117
5.Mandan58.5
6.St. Mary's38
Junior Varsity - Mens
1.Century210
2.Legacy188
3.Mandan106
4.Bismarck81
5.St. Mary's24
6.Minot10
Varsity - Womens
1.Minot179
2.Legacy162
3.Bismarck144
4.Mandan111
5.St. Mary's43
Junior Varsity - Womens
1.Bismarck244.5
2.Mandan150.5
3.Legacy135
4.St. Mary's17