Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Koleon Prescott10.58a PRMerritt
2.Raphael McFarlane10.59aUnattached
3.Shyrod Taylor10.64aRam Track
4.FrJustin Mayo10.69a PRCity College San Fra...
5.wes childs10.72aUnattached
6.-DeShawn Waters10.82aCity College San Fra...
---Carlos ProctorDQCity College San Fra...
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.Raphael McFarlane10.63aUnattached
2.wes childs10.71aUnattached
3.Ryan Fitzpatrick10.73aGamespeed
4.Shyrod Taylor10.74aRam Track
5.-Koleon Prescott10.80aMerritt
6.FrJustin Mayo10.82aCity College San Fra...
6.-DeShawn Waters10.82a PRCity College San Fra...
8.-Carlos Proctor10.95a SRCity College San Fra...
9.-Tron Hardy10.96a PRSan Jose City College
10.-Sean Alexander10.99a PRDeAnza
11.Keith Randle11.01aUnattached
12.-Brian San Agustin11.08a PRWest Valley
13.FrMaurice Whitlock11.09a SRCity College San Fra...
13.-Markeis Thomas11.09a PRCity College San Fra...
15.FrTahs Sturgis11.10a PRSanta Rosa
16.SoJerome Johnson11.18aCS Stanislaus
17.FrMike Pyrtle11.19a SRMerritt
18.Vitaly Druker11.24aCps
19.-Tino Hardy11.26a PRSan Jose City College
20.-Chris Hill-Smith11.27a PRCity College San Fra...
21.Antoine Woodson11.28aAuc
21.Hollywood Radford11.28aBay Area Dream
21.FrCharles Hudson11.28a SRDeAnza
24.-Robin Yoo11.29a PRWest Valley
25.FrNick Evans11.33aShasta
26.Alphonso Peterson11.34aAuc
27.FrJordan Gilstrap11.35a SRWest Valley
28.FrBJ Miller11.41a PRWest Valley
28.-Stephen Alexander11.41a PRDeAnza
30.FrGrant Swinney11.45a SRHumboldt State
31.Kevin Kuechler11.48aUnattached
32.-Kyle Ricks11.50a PRWest Valley
33.-Michael Streck-Woodard11.52a PRHumboldt State
34.Josh Rau11.57aHorsecow
35.-Jonathan Hopkins11.61a PRDeAnza
35.-Rattanak Muor11.61a PRWest Valley
37.steven nichols11.62aUnattached
37.-John Jones11.62a PRCity College San Fra...
39.JrGeorge Sanchez11.71a PRSanta Clara
40.-Nolan Hall11.74a PRMerritt
41.-Aaron Jones11.78a PRMerritt
42.-Corey Perez11.79a SRDiablo Valley
43.Mark Warren11.82aUnattached
44.-James Bridgewater11.95a PRDeAnza
45.-Greg Palmer11.99a PRSanta Clara
46.-Lashan Tennakoon12.01a PRDeAnza
47.-Daniel Baculi12.12a PRWest Valley
48.Michael Cotton12.18aUnattached
49.-Andrew De La Cruz12.36a PRDeAnza
50.-Phong Ngo12.40a PRDeAnza
51.-Danh Dao12.62a PRDeAnza
52.-Nick Sgarlato12.65a PRSan Jose City College
53.marcus twillie13.19aUnattached
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Shyrod Taylor21.56aRam Track
2.-Koleon Prescott21.72a PRMerritt
3.Raphael McFarlane21.84aUnattached
4.wes childs21.90aUnattached
5.-DeShawn Waters21.96a PRCity College San Fra...
6.-Michael Streck-Woodard22.03a PRHumboldt State
7.Lenorious Jones22.07aSan Francisco Fl
8.FrJustin Mayo22.09a PRCity College San Fra...
9.FrMaurice Whitlock22.21a PRCity College San Fra...
10.-Sean Alexander22.31a PRDeAnza
11.-Tron Hardy22.34a PRSan Jose City College
12.-Demondre Ward22.39a PRMerritt
13.FrNathan Goodrich22.47a SRWest Valley
14.SoBrendon Thaler22.53aCS Stanislaus
15.SoJerome Johnson22.57aCS Stanislaus
16.Cameron Brockmon22.68aSan Francisco Fl
17.Nicholas Torres22.71aRam Track
17.FrJordan Gilstrap22.71a SRWest Valley
19.-Terry Gross22.72a PRWest Valley
20.Vitaly Druker22.73aCps
21.-Brian San Agustin22.74a PRWest Valley
22.FrJustin Meyer22.76a PRHumboldt State
23.Leslie Addy22.98aUnattached
24.-Salim Green23.00a PRDeAnza
24.-Tabian Lee23.00a PRDiablo Valley
26.-James Chen23.03a PRUC Santa Cruz
27.Antoine Woodson23.04aAuc
27.FrCharles Hudson23.04a SRDeAnza
27.-Kyle Ricks23.04a PRWest Valley
30.-Chris Hill-Smith23.19a PRCity College San Fra...
31.-Amir Compton23.33a PRMerritt
32.Nile Mashaka23.41aUnat-Cal St. Sta
33.FrJames Mabrey23.68a PRCity College San Fra...
34.TJ Howard23.70aUnattached
35.-Corey Perez23.89a SRDiablo Valley
36.-Emmanuel Solomon23.90a PRCity College San Fra...
37.-Dustin Watson23.96a PRCS Stanislaus
38.JrGeorge Sanchez24.07a PRSanta Clara
39.Michael Cotton24.14aUnattached
40.-Matthew Domenech24.19a PRSan Francisco
41.-Cameron Canino24.38a PRMerritt
42.FrGenti Fici24.42a SRWest Valley
43.-Greg Palmer24.49a PRSanta Clara
44.FrGrant Swinney24.50a SRHumboldt State
45.-Lashan Tennakoon24.60a PRDeAnza
46.-Phong Ngo25.90a PRDeAnza
47.-Andrew De La Cruz25.93a PRDeAnza
48.Hayden Tavonatti26.11aUnattached
49.-Danh Dao26.13a PRDeAnza
50.-Stephen Alexander33.95a PRDeAnza
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoBrendon Thaler49.10aCS Stanislaus
2.Nicholas Torres49.17aRam Track
3.-Desmond Morris49.21a PRCity College San Fra...
4.-Lorenzo Newell49.48a PRMerritt
5.-Halihl Guy49.76a PRCity College San Fra...
6.-Terry Gross49.90a PRWest Valley
7.Lenorious Jones50.09aSan Francisco Fl
8.-Demondre Ward50.24a PRMerritt
9.-Jeremy Buggs50.50a PRCity College San Fra...
10.FrAric Armon50.52a SRWest Valley
11.-Lucas Liu50.60a PRCity College San Fra...
12.-Salim Green50.66a PRDeAnza
13.SrLandry Daniels50.82a PRCS East Bay
14.SoTim Bishop51.05a PRHumboldt State
15.Leslie Addy51.15aUnattached
16.SoJuan Garcia51.26a PRCS Stanislaus
17.Cameron Brockmon51.51aSan Francisco Fl
18.Alex Mason51.82aWest Valley TC
19.-James Chen51.85a PRUC Santa Cruz
20.matt Devine52.15aEmerald Isle Tra
21.-Amir Compton52.22a PRMerritt
22.-Usman Nawabi52.31a PRCS East Bay
23.-David Weary52.35a PRCity College San Fra...
24.Nile Mashaka53.13aUnat-Cal St. Sta
25.FrCole Sugimura53.91a PRCity College San Fra...
26.-Matthew Domenech53.92a PRSan Francisco
27.FrGenti Fici55.84a PRWest Valley
28.Hayden Tavonatti59.82aUnattached
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Zachary Ardell-Smith1:54.14aUnattached
2.-Che Ballenger1:54.29a PRMerritt
3.FrByron Williams1:55.58a SRSan Francisco
4.Drew Nelson1:56.28aUnattached
5.-Josh Hernandez1:56.32a PRWest Valley
6.-Nick LaPlant1:56.87a SRHumboldt State
7.SrJose Morales1:57.17a PRCS Stanislaus
8.FrColin Hopkins1:58.12aSan Francisco
9.SrLandry Daniels1:58.40aCS East Bay
10.-Kevon LeMaitre-Roberts1:59.11a PRSanta Rosa
11.SoShane Brookshire2:00.31a SRCS Stanislaus
12.-Marcus Hubbard2:00.81a PRCity College San Fra...
13.FrDevin Hopkins2:01.21aSan Francisco
14.FrAlex Yonas2:01.66a SRMerritt
15.FrDarren Taggart2:01.70a SRSan Mateo
16.Lars Schmitz2:02.29aWest Valley Trac
17.SoGarrett Smith2:02.38a SRSanta Clara
18.-Ian Lujan2:02.72a PRWest Valley
19.SoJuan Garcia2:02.76a PRCS Stanislaus
20.FrXavier Roger2:02.93a SRSan Jose City College
21.-Daniel Begaye2:03.04a PRSan Francisco
22.FrChristopher Ategeka2:03.70a SRMerritt
23.FrVincent Nguyen-Bui2:04.11a SRSan Jose City College
24.FrAlex Oliver2:04.43a PRWest Valley
25.SrBobby Olivera2:05.21a PRCS Stanislaus
26.Matthew Bennett2:05.55aUnattached
27.JrEric Villegas2:06.60aSt Mary's (CA)
28.-Cameron Canino2:06.84a PRMerritt
29.FrZach Bonner2:07.20a PRSanta Clara
30.Joey Gillette2:07.58aUnat-Cal St. Sta
31.-Daniel Camarena2:08.50a PRSanta Rosa
32.-Scott Smelser2:08.51a PRSanta Rosa
33.FrMark Blucher2:09.32aSt Mary's (CA)
34.-Kevin Dinglasan2:09.98a PRSanta Rosa
35.Alp Mimaroglu2:10.21aUnattached
36.Orlando Velazquez2:11.65aUnattached
37.-Bryce Rhodes2:12.86a PRSanta Rosa
38.-Tony Roberts2:16.66a PRDiablo Valley
39.-Taiki Murakami2:19.54a PRDiablo Valley
40.-Emanuel Munoz2:20.35a PRDeAnza
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrEric Malain4:01.00aHumboldt State
2.Alex Mason4:01.07aWest Valley TC
3.JrMario Mendoza4:02.47a SRSt Mary's (CA)
4.-Will Justice4:02.49a PRUC Santa Cruz
5.-Ian Lujan4:03.96a PRWest Valley
6.SrBobby Olivera4:04.03a PRCS Stanislaus
7.SrEric Tibbetts4:04.62aHumboldt State
8.Micael Smith4:05.21aUnattached
9.FrRobbie Reid4:05.48aSanta Clara
10.SoRyon Lawson4:07.99a PRCS Stanislaus
11.-Darren Rous4:08.47a PRDeAnza
12.FrZach Bonner4:09.34a PRSanta Clara
13.SrJacob Marx4:09.49a SRSan Francisco
14.JrNick Shea4:10.37aSt Mary's (CA)
15.SoShane Brookshire4:12.92a SRCS Stanislaus
16.SoAndrew Milne4:15.28a PRShasta
17.FrAlex Yonas4:18.52a PRMerritt
18.FrMatt Spear4:19.38a PRSanta Clara
19.Orlando Velazquez4:19.54aUnattached
20.FrMark Blucher4:20.04aSt Mary's (CA)
21.Alec Govi4:23.92aUnattached
22.SoBrian Fisher4:24.07a SRSanta Clara
23.JrEric Villegas4:25.42aSt Mary's (CA)
24.FrJohn Howard4:26.35a PRSanta Clara
25.-Tony Roberts4:26.75a PRDiablo Valley
26.-Joe Lehr4:27.25a PRSanta Rosa
27.-Aaron Sommer4:27.45a PRDeAnza
28.Stephen Lenz4:27.67aUnat-Cal St. Sta
29.-Kevin Dinglasan4:29.85a PRSanta Rosa
30.SoBlake Hurd4:30.14a PRHumboldt State
31.-Scott Smelser4:30.36a PRSanta Rosa
31.Kenji Kadowaki4:30.36aUnat-Santa Clara
33.Alp Mimaroglu4:32.72aUnattached
34.-Yave Guzman4:33.13a PRUC Santa Cruz
35.-Brandon Mercado4:33.26a PRDeAnza
36.SoAndy Backus4:34.15a PRSanta Clara
37.-Jorge Garcia4:34.82a PRDeAnza
38.-Ajay Pala4:34.87a PRDeAnza
39.-Craig Kawashima4:38.43a PRDeAnza
40.-Michael Mayes4:52.76a PRDeAnza
41.-Emanuel Munoz4:52.90a PRDeAnza
42.-Taiki Murakami4:53.15a PRDiablo Valley
43.FrChuck Buck-Bauer5:00.70a SRDiablo Valley
44.FrRobert McClure5:06.95a SRDeAnza
45.FrKevin Taylor5:36.13a SRWest Valley
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.Jeffrey Adkins4:41.25aGolden West AC
2.Jeff Hongo4:47.83aAsics Aggies
3.Emil Magallanes4:55.85aAggies
4.Vince Ewing4:56.48aLove Athletics
5.Roy Kissin4:57.98atamalpa
6.steve kollars5:06.36aUnattached
7.Jim Gorman5:06.87aNB Excelsior
8.Doug Steedman5:08.69aAsics Aggies
9.Tony Coffey5:16.01aAsics Aggies
10.Michael Gulli5:32.55aUnattached
11.Thomas Moran5:35.55aSilver Hornet Tr
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-John Timeus14:42.06a SRClub Northwest
2.SrBatbileg Bor15:01.58a PRSan Francisco State
3.JT MF Service15:19.62aThe Asics Aggie
4.JrNick Shea15:25.48a PRSt Mary's (CA)
5.FrEric Malain15:30.33a SRHumboldt State
6.Billy Scott15:31.71aUnattached
7.Lawrence Blaylock15:36.23aUnattached
8.Josh Babiak15:37.13aUnattached
9.Brent Lubratich15:37.24aAsics Aggies Run
10.SoJohn Laughlin15:43.34a PRSanta Clara
11.Gus Gibbs15:45.18aUnattached
12.JrJason Karbelk15:46.14a PRSan Francisco State
13.George Torgun15:47.63aNB Excelsior
14.Jonathan Rihel15:53.18aRiver City Rebel
15.SoDanny Smith15:55.71a PRSanta Clara
16.JrBen Synder15:56.49a PRSanta Clara
17.-Will Justice16:06.34a PRUC Santa Cruz
18.JrSteve Kilroy16:06.77a PRHumboldt State
19.FrChris Mosier16:11.41aSanta Clara
20.Ben Jarrett16:15.43aUnattached
21.FrMax Fernandez16:15.98aSan Francisco State
22.FrEduardo Lopez16:16.09a PRWest Valley
23.FrJohn Erlandson16:20.72a SRCS East Bay
24.-Eric Rivera16:21.66a PRCS Stanislaus
25.SoElliot Nicholson16:26.04a PRCS East Bay
26.-Aaron Sommer16:29.30a PRDeAnza
27.Brian Pilcher16:30.73atamalpa
28.Jacob Enemark16:36.36aUnattached
29.FrAndrew Lavallee16:37.86aSan Francisco State
30.FrMatthew Towles16:39.37a PRHumboldt State
31.Bobby Shawhan16:51.37aUnattached
32.FrMark DePasquale16:59.69a PRSan Francisco State
33.-Reyes Morones17:11.67a PRSan Jose City College
34.FrDerek Lactaoen17:13.25a SRHumboldt State
35.FrMike Calcagno17:20.74a SRSanta Clara
36.-Jorge Garcia17:23.47a PRDeAnza
37.JrAlan Kass17:23.77a PRHumboldt State
38.SoBlake Hurd17:24.24aHumboldt State
39.-Craig Kawashima17:39.85a PRDeAnza
40.-Ajay Pala17:59.58a PRDeAnza
41.-Nicholas Giuliani18:15.96a PRMarin
42.FrTrevor Addison18:25.31a PRDeAnza
43.-Darren Rous18:46.65a PRDeAnza
44.john hoang19:15.50aUnattached
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.Arend Watkins13.43aNike
2.Mark Jellison14.70aUnattached
3.Ryan mitchell15.14aUnattached
4.-Michael Murphy15.20a PRSan Jose City College
5.-Emmanuel Solomon15.34a PRCity College San Fra...
6.-Yvan Pham16.13aDeAnza
7.FrJake Kyle19.56aShasta
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.Arend Watkins13.79aNike
2.FrJake Kyle15.11a PRShasta
3.Ryan mitchell15.15aUnattached
4.Mark Jellison15.21aUnattached
5.-Michael Murphy15.44aSan Jose City College
6.-Emmanuel Solomon15.47aCity College San Fra...
7.-Ben Mullen15.61a PRWest Valley
8.-Yvan Pham15.98a PRDeAnza
9.-Jairus Taylor16.26a PRWest Valley
10.FrAndrew McReynolds17.66a SRWest Valley
11.Kevin Kuechler18.61aUnattached
12.SoAntoine Sept20.07a SRCS Stanislaus
13.Jon Stingley21.15aSan Francisco Fl
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.Ryan mitchell53.72aUnattached
2.-Halihl Guy54.07a PRCity College San Fra...
3.-Ben Mullen54.66a PRWest Valley
4.-Yvan Pham56.68a PRDeAnza
5.SoTim Bishop57.08a SRHumboldt State
6.FrAndrew McReynolds57.16a SRWest Valley
7.-Jared Totemeier57.36a PRSanta Rosa
8.Toure Clark58.35aRam Track
9.-Jairus Taylor58.86a PRWest Valley
10.-Emmanuael Ferrara59.03a PRCity College San Fra...
11.-Jeremy Buggs59.52a PRCity College San Fra...
12.-Joseph Agustin59.57a PRSan Jose City College
13.FrNick Evans1:01.12a PRShasta
14.-Michael Mayes1:02.27a PRDeAnza
15.Johnathan Wooding1:05.41aUnattached
 

3k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.Martin Ramos9:44.11aUnattached
2.FrChristopher Ategeka10:32.10a SRMerritt
3.-Reyes Morones10:32.73a PRSan Jose City College
4.FrAlex Oliver10:59.80a PRWest Valley
5.-David Thomson11:59.36a PRDeAnza
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brian San Agustin
Ben Mullen
Nathan Goodrich
Robin Yoo
42.04aWest Valley
2.-Stephen Alexander
Yvan Pham
Salim Green
Sean Alexander
42.86aDeAnza
3.-Rattanak Muor
Kyle Ricks
Jordan Gilstrap
Terry Gross
43.14aWest Valley
4.-Dustin Watson
Brendon Thaler
Jerome Johnson
Juan Garcia
43.16aCS Stanislaus
5.-BJ Miller
Andrew McReynolds
Genti Fici
Aric Armon
43.93aWest Valley
6.-Michael Streck-Woodard
Justin Meyer
Michael Okenwa
Grant Swinney
44.02aHumboldt State
7.-Nolan Hall
Aaron Jones
Amir Compton
Gary Barnes
44.69aMerritt
8.-Jonathan Hopkins
Charles Hudson
James Bridgewater
Lashan Tennakoon
45.57aDeAnza
9.Relay Team46.29aSan Francisco Flyers.
---Koleon Prescott
Demondre Ward
Mike Pyrtle
Lorenzo Newell
DQMerritt
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Aric Armon
Nathan Goodrich
Terry Gross
Ben Mullen
3:16.84aWest Valley
2.-Juan Garcia
Brendon Thaler
Jerome Johnson
Dustin Watson
3:21.05aCS Stanislaus
3.-Kyle Ricks
Ian Lujan
Justin Kirksey
Andrew McReynolds
3:26.98aWest Valley
4.-Salim Green
Yvan Pham
Kwame Agyemang
Sean Alexander
3:28.99aDeAnza
5.-Colin Hopkins
Matthew Domenech
Devin Hopkins
Byron Williams
3:34.28aSan Francisco
6.-Bobby Olivera
Shane Brookshire
Jose Morales
Eric Rivera
3:46.29aCS Stanislaus
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.dave endler53-03.75Unattached
2.SoAJ Fabrizio46-04.25 PRSan Francisco
3.SoValentine Alberto44-01.50 SRCS Stanislaus
4.SoBryan Wilkomm43-04.50Humboldt State
5.Mark Jellison43-03.75Unattached
6.FrRene Stephan42-06.00 SRDeAnza
7.SoAlex Irani42-04.75San Francisco
8.SoAdam Doelker40-07.50 PRShasta
9.FrEric Wright40-05.50 SRShasta
10.-Arlan Atajar39-09.25 PRDeAnza
11.SoSeth Stroing39-06.50 PRShasta
12.FrOliver Kirkeby39-03.00San Francisco
13.JrThomas Wilhelm39-00.25 SRHumboldt State
14.FrAdam Boehm38-09.00Humboldt State
15.-Kyle Sherry38-08.75 PRHumboldt State
16.FrJosh Sanford38-02.00 SRSiskiyous
17.SoKeaton Welch37-05.25 PRShasta
18.FrCasey Price36-09.50 SRWest Valley
19.Kevin Kuechler33-11.50Unattached
20.FrBrian Cross33-03.75 SRSanta Rosa
21.SoMonte Welch33-03.00 PRShasta
22.FrConner McNamara32-09.50San Francisco
23.-Zack Wicht32-03.75 PRWest Valley
 

Discus - 2kg  Varsity - Finals

1.dave endler53.32mUnattached
2.JrThomas Wilhelm45.44m SRHumboldt State
3.Chester O'Neal41.81mUnattached
4.SrRicky Gurrola40.62mCS Stanislaus
5.Mark Jellison39.60mUnattached
6.JrNick Knipe39.44mHumboldt State
7.FrOliver Kirkeby39.41m SRSan Francisco
8.SoBryan Wilkomm39.38m SRHumboldt State
9.SoAJ Fabrizio39.04mSan Francisco
10.SoSeth Stroing38.41m PRShasta
11.SoAdam Doelker37.72m PRShasta
12.FrBradley Wright37.01mHumboldt State
13.SoAlex Irani36.74mSan Francisco
14.FrEric Wright35.73m SRShasta
15.FrJosh Sanford35.38m SRSiskiyous
16.FrAdam Boehm34.59m SRHumboldt State
17.SrGurdeep Mann33.74m PRCS Stanislaus
18.FrRene Stephan33.37m SRDeAnza
19.-Jason Shindo33.26m PRDiablo Valley
20.FrCasey Price33.25m SRWest Valley
21.-Arlan Atajar32.99m PRDeAnza
22.FrAlexander McHenry32.16m PRSan Francisco
23.-Jerome Simon31.51m PRDeAnza
24.-Zack Wicht31.24m PRWest Valley
24.SoMonte Welch31.24m PRShasta
26.FrJake Kyle30.60m PRShasta
27.FrConner McNamara28.73mSan Francisco
28.SoAdam Kubo28.00m PRCS Stanislaus
29.SoValentine Alberto27.59m SRCS Stanislaus
--FrBrian CrossNDSanta Rosa
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Lauderdale53.85m PRSan Jose City College
2.SoKeaton Welch52.81m PRShasta
3.SoAdam Kubo48.61mCS Stanislaus
4.John Hansen48.40mUnattached
5.SoAntoine Sept47.58m SRCS Stanislaus
6.-Dustin Hagen46.80m PRSanta Rosa
7.-Zack Wicht44.89m PRWest Valley
8.FrAlexander McHenry44.31m PRSan Francisco
9.JrThomas Wilhelm43.74m SRHumboldt State
10.SrGurdeep Mann43.64m SRCS Stanislaus
11.Barry Warmerdam42.27mVictory Track Cl
12.FrRene Stephan42.24m SRDeAnza
13.SoBryan Wilkomm40.06m SRHumboldt State
14.-Charlie Mendoza38.04m PRSan Jose City College
15.FrAdam Boehm38.01m SRHumboldt State
16.-Jason Shindo35.58m PRDiablo Valley
17.-Rattanak Muor34.32m PRWest Valley
18.FrMichael Barrios33.33m SRDeAnza
19.FrVincent Nguyen-Bui26.79m SRSan Jose City College
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ulika Costa6-07.50 PRDiablo Valley
2.FrJames Mabrey6-05.50 PRCity College San Fra...
3.SrMichael Okenwa6-03.50 SRHumboldt State
4.-Nathaniel Robinson5-11.50 PRCity College San Fra...
4.-Sean Alexander5-11.50 PRDeAnza
6.JrJoseph Lachaux5-09.75 PRCS Stanislaus
7.-Corey Perez5-03.75 SRDiablo Valley
7.SoAntoine Sept5-03.75 SRCS Stanislaus
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.SrGabe Milbauer14-00.00 PRHumboldt State
2.-Gavin Lowery14-00.00 PRDiablo Valley
3.SoAlex McIntosh13-06.25San Francisco
4.FrMichael Barrios12-06.25 SRDeAnza
5.FrStephan Fitzpatrick12-00.50 SRSanta Rosa
6.Randall Fung12-00.50Westmoor TC
7.FrMatt Cray11-06.50 PRShasta
8.FrTrevor Addison11-06.50 PRDeAnza
9.FrJosh Chin11-00.75Shasta
10.SoAntoine Sept11-00.75 SRCS Stanislaus
11.FrJake Kyle10-06.75 PRShasta
12.FrEsra Ackerman9-07.00 PRSiskiyous
13.FrTim Bare9-07.00Shasta
13.Art Ribbel9-07.00Unattached
--FrShawn PurkisNHSiskiyous
---Alex GibbsNHSan Francisco
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.-Robin Yoo22-04.50 PRWest Valley
3.FrCole Sugimura21-09.00 SRCity College San Fra...
4.Kevin Kuechler21-07.25Unattached
5.FrMyron Johnson21-03.50 SRSiskiyous
5.SrMichael Okenwa21-03.50 PRHumboldt State
7.FrTrent George21-01.25Siskiyous
8.SoJerome Johnson21-00.00 SRCS Stanislaus
9.FrBJ Miller19-10.75 SRWest Valley
10.FrNathan Goodrich19-08.00 SRWest Valley
11.SoAlex Rankin19-05.25 PRShasta
11.Thaddeus Wozniak19-05.25Unattached
13.-Bryant Strause19-02.00 SRUC Santa Cruz
14.Cory Wu18-11.25Westmoor TC
15.-Stanley Patterson18-10.75 PRCity College San Fra...
16.-Nathaniel Robinson18-09.75 PRCity College San Fra...
17.-Corey Perez18-09.00 PRDiablo Valley
18.-Thomas Tran18-06.00 PRCity College San Fra...
19.FrTim Bare18-05.25 PRShasta
20.Josh Rau18-02.25Horsecow
21.Randall Fung18-01.00Westmoor TC
22.-Daniel Baculi17-11.75 PRWest Valley
23.-Andrew De La Cruz16-10.00 PRDeAnza
24.-Tabian Lee16-04.50 PRDiablo Valley
25.FrBobak Faal-Amiri14-03.00 SRWest Valley
---Jamal LloydNDCity College San Fra...
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.FrNathan Goodrich46-08.25 SRWest Valley
2.SrMichael Okenwa45-08.50 PRHumboldt State
3.FrMyron Johnson45-05.25 SRSiskiyous
4.Genesis Hampton44-04.25Auc
4.-Robin Yoo44-04.25 PRWest Valley
6.Harold Rucker43-04.50Elite Faith
7.-Stephen Alexander42-11.75 PRDeAnza
8.FrBJ Miller42-11.50 SRWest Valley
9.SoAlex Rankin42-02.00 PRShasta
10.-Gary Barnes40-11.50 PRMerritt
11.-Yvan Pham40-00.00 PRDeAnza
12.Cory Wu39-04.00Westmoor TC
13.-Daniel Baculi38-06.25 PRWest Valley
14.-Aaron Jones38-05.50 PRMerritt
15.JrJoseph Lachaux37-06.50 PRCS Stanislaus
16.-Danh Dao35-10.75 PRDeAnza
17.FrBobak Faal-Amiri34-08.25 PRWest Valley
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Sherry50.98m SRHumboldt State
2.SrRicky Gurrola50.88m PRCS Stanislaus
3.Chester O'Neal46.10mUnattached
4.FrEric Wright43.74mShasta
5.FrBradley Wright42.49m SRHumboldt State
6.SrGurdeep Mann41.41m PRCS Stanislaus
7.SoSeth Stroing40.08m PRShasta
8.JrNick Knipe37.96m SRHumboldt State
9.SoMonte Welch37.60m PRShasta
10.FrQuinton Agosta35.76m SRSanta Rosa
11.SoKeaton Welch35.55m PRShasta
12.SoValentine Alberto35.52m SRCS Stanislaus
13.FrAdam Boehm35.24m SRHumboldt State
14.Robert Williamson33.53mUnattached
15.-Poleka Pasogi29.95m PRSanta Rosa
--SoBryan WilkommFOULHumboldt State