Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  III-1A - Finals

1.-Zane Capps11.57aRichland Springs
2.12Zak Hatcher11.68aGilmer Union Hill
3.12Ethan Hightower11.87aEvant
4.-Marc Matthews11.89aGraford
5.-Brayden Day12.21aBlanket
6.-Tymothy Gatton12.30aCovington
7.12Jonathon Rodriquez12.40aGorman
-Levi ButlerFSGraford
 

100 Meters  III-1A - Prelims

1.-Zane Capps11.32aPRRichland Springs
2.12Zak Hatcher11.39aPRGilmer Union Hill
3.-Marc Matthews11.57aPRGraford
4.12Ethan Hightower11.68aPREvant
5.-Levi Butler11.87aPRGraford
6.-Tymothy Gatton11.87aPRCovington
6.-Brayden Day11.87aPRBlanket
8.-Jaquadrian Scott11.91aPRLadonia Fannindel
9.12Jonathon Rodriquez11.93aGorman
10.12Jayden Carson11.97aPRBlanket
11.11Cash Strawbridge12.01aPRNewcastle
12.11Cade Lingle12.10aLingleville
13.11Kani Grace12.21aBowie Gold-Burg
14.11Javier Guajardo12.33aMorgan
15.-Jaxon Neal12.38aPRAvinger
16.-Caden Mitchell12.46aPRCampbell
 

200 Meters  III-1A - Finals

1.11Avery Williford23.36aPRBrookesmith
2.-Marc Matthews23.90aPRGraford
3.11Logan Brawner23.90aSaint Jo
4.12Randall Williams24.24aBrookesmith
5.12Ethan Hightower24.31aEvant
6.12Ross Trigg24.83aGordon
7.11Cash Strawbridge24.91aNewcastle
8.-Caden Mitchell26.16aCampbell
 

200 Meters  III-1A - Prelims

1.11Avery Williford23.62aBrookesmith
3.12Randall Williams23.64aPRBrookesmith
2.11Logan Brawner23.82aSaint Jo
4.12Ethan Hightower24.30aPREvant
5.-Marc Matthews24.31aGraford
6.11Cash Strawbridge24.89aPRNewcastle
7.12Ross Trigg25.14aGordon
8.-Caden Mitchell25.57aPRCampbell
9.12Eithan Helms25.63aThrockmorton
10.11Collin Clair25.67aBluff Dale
11.-Trent McBrayer25.73aBlum
12.11Javier Guajardo25.75aMorgan
13.12LJ (Lamar) Smith26.27aPRGilmer Union Hill
10Joseph BondFSCherokee
 

400 Meters  III-1A - Finals

1.12Tyler Simpson53.00aPRBlanket
2.-Dustin Matthews53.51aPRGraford
3.12Hunter Rodriguez53.78aBlum
4.12Noble Koelzer54.05aPRSaint Jo
5.12Luke Eli54.53aStrawn
6.SoChristian Coker55.34aHenrietta Midway
7.12Kevin Witt55.63aFruitvale
8.12Colin Higgins55.82aPRPioneer Technology a...
 

400 Meters  III-1A - Prelims

1.12Tyler Simpson53.93aBlanket
3.12Hunter Rodriguez54.04aBlum
4.12Luke Eli55.00aStrawn
2.12Kevin Witt55.03aPRFruitvale
5.-Dustin Matthews55.07aGraford
6.12Noble Koelzer55.10aSaint Jo
7.SoChristian Coker55.49aHenrietta Midway
8.12Colin Higgins56.44aPioneer Technology a...
9.10Kavan Smith56.89aPRCumby Miller Grove
10.-John McDowell57.00aKopperl
11.11Marco Ramirez57.40aGorman
12.-Jacob Burelson58.44aPRAvinger
13.12Garit Durbin58.66aPRZephyr
14.10Javi DelBosque59.71aPRPriddy
15.-Jayden Sutherland1:02.13aPRRichland Springs
16.FrWill Johnson1:07.43aForestburg
 

800 Meters  III-1A - Finals

1.-Christian Gonzalez2:08.33aPRSulphur Bluff
2.-Coy Collins2:08.98aPRSaltillo
3.10Collin Thomas2:10.94aPRSaint Jo
4.12Stephen Walker2:11.06aPRBlum
5.-Seth Collier2:13.97aPRBlum
6.11Hunter Martinez2:15.23aPRNewcastle
7.12Michael Goodman2:17.18aPRPerrin-Whitt
8.10Kavan Smith2:18.09aPRCumby Miller Grove
9.10Javi DelBosque2:20.64aPRPriddy
10.-Jose Garcia2:22.46aPRGustine
11.-Preston Robinson2:22.87aIredell
12.-Zack Ferguson2:23.94aPRBrookesmith
13.-Jackson Burton2:24.57aPRFruitvale
14.12Noble Koelzer2:26.10aSaint Jo
15.10Weldon Scitern2:27.46aGorman
16.-Brian Moore2:30.31aPRMullin
 

1600 Meters  III-1A - Finals

1.11Tanner Hensley4:47.84aPRCumby Miller Grove
2.-Garrett Tarver4:47.93aPRSaltillo
3.-Lance Davis4:50.64aPRCumby Miller Grove
4.-Willie Jiminez4:59.45aPRBlum
5.-Christian Gonzalez5:01.98aPRSulphur Bluff
6.12Stephen Walker5:02.04aSRBlum
7.10Zack Ward5:07.87aPRPriddy
8.10Keith Walker5:08.14aPRBlum
9.11Caden Howard5:15.49aPRLingleville
10.-McCain Beck5:15.89aPRPerrin-Whitt
11.10Tyler Winkler5:18.07aPRNocona Prairie Valley
12.9Kaden Spoon5:24.13aSlidell
13.12Garit Durbin5:24.64aSRZephyr
14.-Joseph Hall5:30.15aSRPriddy
15.9James Beck5:40.62aPRCherokee
16.10Joshua Vogel5:49.05aSaint Jo
 

3200 Meters  III-1A - Finals

1.-Garrett Tarver10:16.19aPRSaltillo
2.-Lance Davis10:22.74aPRCumby Miller Grove
3.11Tanner Hensley10:43.67aPRCumby Miller Grove
4.12Stephen Walker10:50.41aPRBlum
5.10Zack Ward10:57.92aPRPriddy
6.10Keith Walker11:12.55aPRBlum
7.12Michael Goodman11:21.72aPRPerrin-Whitt
8.-Willie Jiminez11:22.88aPRBlum
9.10Riley Hasten11:28.53aPRCumby Miller Grove
10.-Joseph Hall11:38.71aSRPriddy
11.10Eli Croxton12:02.52aNocona Prairie Valley
12.-Kolby Burke12:13.13aPRPerrin-Whitt
13.10Joshua Vogel12:22.05aSaint Jo
14.12Ezekiel Davidson12:31.36aPRCovington
15.9James Beck12:32.15aPRCherokee
16.-Brandon Moore12:37.39aPRLometa
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  III-1A - Finals

1.12Tristian Arkansas16.06aCherokee
2.12Logan Wakefield16.09aThree Way
3.-Hunter Sheffied17.04aIredell
4.12Wyatt Thorp18.70aPRThrockmorton
5.11Will Hodges18.77aBowie Gold-Burg
6.12Clay Berry18.78aGordon
7.11Jordan Reeves19.12aPRSaint Jo
8.-Justin Ware19.47aPRFruitvale
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  III-1A - Prelims

1.12Logan Wakefield15.46aPRThree Way
2.12Tristian Arkansas15.71aSRCherokee
3.-Hunter Sheffied16.22aSRIredell
4.11Will Hodges17.87aPRBowie Gold-Burg
5.12Wyatt Thorp18.84aThrockmorton
6.12Clay Berry18.85aGordon
7.11Jordan Reeves19.24aSaint Jo
8.-Justin Ware19.53aFruitvale
9.-Grady Gregg19.64aBlum
10.11Isaac Graves19.82aPRCherokee
11.-Kenneth Jones20.13aPREvant
12.9Logan Dunn20.38aPRGilmer Union Hill
13.12Jayson Kinnnard20.78aPRSidney
14.12Jerl McCasland20.92aSlidell
15.10Joseph Schlagel21.27aPRYantis
16.-Braydon Byrd21.57aPRSulphur Bluff
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  III-1A - Finals

1.11Jadeyn Bryant40.40aPRRichland Springs
2.-Hunter Sheffied42.02aPRIredell
3.-Hayden Burt42.81aPRCovington
4.11Will Hodges44.15aPRBowie Gold-Burg
5.-Justin Ware45.12aPRFruitvale
6.-Grady Gregg45.24aPRBlum
7.12Clay Berry46.10aGordon
8.10Riley Hasten46.16aPRCumby Miller Grove
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  III-1A - Prelims

1.11Jadeyn Bryant40.91aRichland Springs
3.-Hayden Burt42.81aCovington
2.-Hunter Sheffied42.93aIredell
4.12Clay Berry45.53aGordon
5.-Justin Ware46.21aFruitvale
6.11Will Hodges46.36aBowie Gold-Burg
7.10Riley Hasten46.52aCumby Miller Grove
8.-Grady Gregg46.97aBlum
9.11Jordan Reeves47.03aPRSaint Jo
10.-Braden Fields48.00aPRCampbell
11.9Logan Dunn48.11aPRGilmer Union Hill
12.-Luis Acevedo48.49aPRLometa
13.11Carson Myer48.60aPRThrockmorton
14.-Drew Reynolds48.74aPRZephyr
15.12Jayson Kinnnard49.66aPRSidney
16.12Landon Stephens50.94aPRBryson
 

4x100 Relay  III-1A - Finals

1.Johnathan Willoughby
Clayton Adame
Randall Williams
Avery Williford
44.64aBrookesmith
2.Jadeyn Bryant
Nick Nilson
Zane Capps
Landon Burkhart
45.07aRichland Springs
3.Jaquadrian Scott
Christopher Jordan
Dayton Dunbar
Contreal Judkins
45.31aLadonia Fannindel
4.Tristian Arkansas
Gunner Baugh
Erick Rivera-Miller
Joseph Bond
45.41aCherokee
5.Brayden Day
Tyler Simpson
Hector Castaneda
Jayden Carson
45.60aBlanket
6.Laine Goode
Koby Clinkscales
Brandon Wilkins
Trey Bullard
46.11aBlum
7.Jayke Bass
Zak Hatcher
Daniel Roberts
Lawton Flinn
46.14aGilmer Union Hill
8.Marco Ramirez
Briar Scitern
Jonathon Rodriquez
Eli Martinez
46.65aGorman
 

4x100 Relay  III-1A - Prelims

1.Jadeyn Bryant
Nick Nilson
Zane Capps
Landon Burkhart
44.89aRichland Springs
2.Johnathan Willoughby
Clayton Adame
Randall Williams
Avery Williford
45.15aBrookesmith
3.Jaquadrian Scott
Christopher Jordan
Dayton Dunbar
Contreal Judkins
45.68aLadonia Fannindel
4.Brayden Day
Tyler Simpson
Hector Castaneda
Jayden Carson
45.82aBlanket
5.Marco Ramirez
Briar Scitern
Jonathon Rodriquez
Eli Martinez
46.09aGorman
6.Tristian Arkansas
Gunner Baugh
Erick Rivera-Miller
Joseph Bond
46.19aCherokee
7.Jayke Bass
Zak Hatcher
Daniel Roberts
Lawton Flinn
46.21aGilmer Union Hill
8.Laine Goode
Koby Clinkscales
Brandon Wilkins
Trey Bullard
46.39aBlum
9.Cade Stevens
Trevor Conner
Jonathan Diaz
Logan Brawner
46.85aSaint Jo
10.Tymothy Gatton
Gavin Lee
Kaden Dorsey
Joseph Willman
47.19aCovington
11.Wyatt Thorp
Eithan Helms
Zac Whitfield
Carson Myer
47.94aThrockmorton
12.Jeremiah Perez
Will Johnson
Levi Balthrop
James Stokes
48.36aForestburg
13.Leon Cruz
Alex Carrizales
Kyler Philips
Cade Lingle
48.54aLingleville
14.Trey Huffhines
Landon Ferguson
Matthew Breedlove
Caden Mitchell
48.72aCampbell
15.Austin Priddy
Justin Singleton
Austin Simmons
Adler Loftis
49.99aWoodson
16.Joseph Schlagel
Keith Kenmore
Brant Harville
Dallas Bowring
50.48aYantis
 

4x200 Relay  III-1A - Finals

1.Johnathan Willoughby
Clayton Adame
Randall Williams
Avery Williford
1:34.16aBrookesmith
2.Tre Venters
Jayke Bass
Lawton Flinn
Zak Hatcher
1:34.97aGilmer Union Hill
3.Tristian Arkansas
Gunner Baugh
Erick Rivera-Miller
Joseph Bond
1:36.61aCherokee
4.Laine Goode
Koby Clinkscales
Brandon Wilkins
Trey Bullard
1:36.71aBlum
5.Demitri Brandenburg
Joseph Rainey
Briar Scitern
Eli Martinez
1:38.82aGorman
6.Francisco Jaimes
Alonso Caso
Leonel Caso
Enrique Prado
1:39.41aLometa
Jaquadrian Scott
Christopher Jordan
Dayton Dunbar
Jawaylon Shaw
DNSLadonia Fannindel
Brayden Day
Tyler Simpson
Hector Castaneda
Jayden Carson
DQBlanket
 

4x200 Relay  III-1A - Prelims

1.Johnathan Willoughby
Clayton Adame
Randall Williams
Avery Williford
1:35.52aBrookesmith
3.Tre Venters
Jayke Bass
Lawton Flinn
Zak Hatcher
1:35.63aGilmer Union Hill
2.Brayden Day
Tyler Simpson
Hector Castaneda
Jayden Carson
1:35.88aBlanket
4.Francisco Jaimes
Alonso Caso
Leonel Caso
Enrique Prado
1:38.16aLometa
5.Laine Goode
Koby Clinkscales
Brandon Wilkins
Trey Bullard
1:38.21aBlum
6.Jaquadrian Scott
Christopher Jordan
Dayton Dunbar
Jawaylon Shaw
1:38.53aLadonia Fannindel
7.Demitri Brandenburg
Joseph Rainey
Briar Scitern
Eli Martinez
1:38.59aGorman
8.Tristian Arkansas
Gunner Baugh
Erick Rivera-Miller
Joseph Bond
1:38.60aCherokee
9.Hudson Franklin
Manny Peralta
Dillon Stone
Easton Vanover
1:40.06aSlidell
10.Misael Cabrera
Hunter Martinez
Ty Strawbridge
Cash Strawbridge
1:41.01aNewcastle
11.Tymothy Gatton
Gavin Lee
Kaden Dorsey
Joseph Willman
1:41.19aCovington
12.Leon Cruz
Caden Howard
Kyler Philips
Cade Lingle
1:41.41aLingleville
13.Jeremiah Perez
Will Johnson
Levi Balthrop
James Stokes
1:42.60aForestburg
14.Wyatt Thorp
Eithan Helms
Zac Whitfield
Carson Myer
1:43.53aThrockmorton
15.Nikolas Johnson
Brant Harville
Dallas Bowring
Elgin Curry
1:48.49aYantis
16.Blake Hume
Dakota Klemptner
Landin Dugnolle
Dakota Copeland
1:50.45aSulphur Bluff
 

4x400 Relay  III-1A - Finals

1.Brandon Wilkins
Koby Clinkscales
Hunter Rodriguez
Trey Bullard
3:35.29aBlum
2.Joseph Rainey
Marco Ramirez
Briar Scitern
Eli Martinez
3:36.68aGorman
3.NICK NILSON
ZANE CAPPS
Jadeyn Bryant
LANDON BURKHART
3:37.70aRichland Springs
4.Noble Koelzer
Jordan Reeves
Collin Thomas
Logan Brawner
3:42.25aSaint Jo
5.Preston Sizemore
Kyler Tunnel
Trenton Sizemore
Luke Eli
3:45.14aStrawn
6.Hudson Franklin
Manny Peralta
Dillon Stone
Easton Vanover
3:49.36aSlidell
7.Eathan Gowin
Jayden Millican
Drew Reynolds
Garit Durbin
3:55.18aZephyr
8.Landon Ferguson
Matthew Breedlove
Garrett Roberts
Trey Huffhines
3:55.21aCampbell
 

4x400 Relay  III-1A - Prelims

1.NICK NILSON
ZANE CAPPS
Jadeyn Bryant
LANDON BURKHART
3:41.18aRichland Springs
2.Brandon Wilkins
Koby Clinkscales
Hunter Rodriguez
Trey Bullard
3:45.32aBlum
3.Noble Koelzer
Jordan Reeves
Collin Thomas
Logan Brawner
3:48.67aSaint Jo
4.Joseph Rainey
Marco Ramirez
Briar Scitern
Eli Martinez
3:48.93aGorman
5.Preston Sizemore
Kyler Tunnel
Trenton Sizemore
Luke Eli
3:53.53aStrawn
6.Landon Ferguson
Matthew Breedlove
Garrett Roberts
Trey Huffhines
3:55.65aCampbell
7.Eathan Gowin
Jayden Millican
Drew Reynolds
Garit Durbin
3:56.34aZephyr
8.Hudson Franklin
Manny Peralta
Dillon Stone
Easton Vanover
3:57.94aSlidell
9.Kollin Howard
Gavin Lee
Ezekiel Davidson
Joseph Willman
3:58.41aCovington
10.Donnie Smart
Francisco Jaimes
Luis Acevedo
Enrique Prado
3:58.48aLometa
11.Misael Cabrera
Ty Strawbridge
Ryan Blair
Hunter Martinez
3:59.32aNewcastle
12.Blake Hume
Dalton Klemptner
Dakota Copeland
Christian Gonzalez
3:59.85aSulphur Bluff
13.Patton Laurence
Tyler Welch
Landon Ruiz
Michael Goodman
4:01.48aPerrin-Whitt
14.Matthew Massingill
Carlos Medoza
Daniel Roberts
Jasper Giles
4:12.27aGilmer Union Hill
15.Brant Harville
Keith Kenmore
Layne Young
Nikolas Johnson
4:16.03aYantis
16.Osyel Garcia
Rodrigo Ramirez
Rapheal Gonzalez
Jose Garcia
4:16.92aGustine
 

Shot Put - 12lb  III-1A - Finals

1.12Raygon Briseno49-10.50PRThrockmorton
2.10Joseph Bond41-11.50PRCherokee
3.11Lorenzo Garcia41-08.50PRStrawn
4.11Josh Woods41-07.75PRThrockmorton
5.12Ethan Hightower39-08.00PREvant
6.11Max Hopkins39-07.00PRStrawn
7.12Logan Wakefield39-02.50Three Way
8.-Justin Justus38-00.75PRBryson
9.12Lawton Flinn37-08.00Gilmer Union Hill
10.12Weston Stiefel37-02.75Cherokee
11.9Cooper Grenko37-00.00PRThrockmorton
12.-Hayden Rodgers36-08.25PRBlanket
13.12Gustavo Gutierrez35-10.50PRGorman
14.12Zak Hatcher34-06.00PRGilmer Union Hill
15.-Kagan McGuire33-04.50PRAvery
16.-Rogers Martin33-01.00PRFruitvale
 

Discus - 1.6kg  III-1A - Finals

1.10Joseph Bond160-10PRCherokee
2.12TJ Imotichey137-07SRBryson
3.12Luke Eli132-10PRStrawn
4.11Avery Williford132-03PRBrookesmith
5.11Josh Woods128-02PRThrockmorton
6.12Raygon Briseno127-01PRThrockmorton
7.12Lawton Flinn116-00PRGilmer Union Hill
8.-Kason Sims115-04Morgan
9.11Ryan Blair110-04PRNewcastle
10.12Johnathan Willoughby104-08SRBrookesmith
11.-Jase Cunningham96-10PRSulphur Bluff
12.10Orin Curry96-07PRGordon
13.10Owen Curry93-02Gordon
14.-Colby McCoy83-02PRSaltillo
15.-Walt Aaron82-01PRCampbell
-Junior LopezNDGustine
 

High Jump  III-1A - Finals

1.11Mason Allan6-00.00PRNocona Prairie Valley
2.12Jared Caffey5-08.00PRGilmer Union Hill
3.11Gage Erwin5-08.00Gordon
4.SoChristian Coker5-08.00Henrietta Midway
5.11Collin Clair5-08.00PRBluff Dale
6.9Gunner Baugh5-06.00Cherokee
7.12Landon Stephens5-06.00PRBryson
8.12Kevin Witt5-04.00PRFruitvale
8.12Jayson Kinnnard5-04.00PRSidney
12Randall WilliamsNHBrookesmith
-Coy CollinsNHSaltillo
10Joseph RaineyNHGorman
-Landon RuizNHPerrin-Whitt
-Grady GreggNHBlum
-Justin WareNHFruitvale
-Jayden MillicanNHZephyr
 

Pole Vault  III-1A - Finals

1.12Ethan Smith11-00.00PRBryson
2.11Carson Myer11-00.00PRThrockmorton
3.12Zak Hatcher10-09.00PRGilmer Union Hill
4.12Hector Castaneda10-06.00PRBlanket
5.11Dawson Everson10-00.00Saint Jo
6.-Drew Reynolds10-00.00PRZephyr
7.12Jayden Carson9-06.00PRBlanket
8.10Zack Ward9-06.00PRPriddy
9.10Tyler Winkler9-00.00Nocona Prairie Valley
10.10Brandon Wilkins9-00.00Blum
11.12Tre Venters9-00.00SRGilmer Union Hill
11.10William Young9-00.00Blum
11Gavin CarperNHGorman
 

Long Jump  III-1A - Finals

1.-Zane Capps20-06.00PRRichland Springs
2.-Hunter Sheffied20-01.75PRIredell
3.11Logan Brawner19-06.00Saint Jo
4.12Landon Stephens19-00.75PRBryson
5.-Hayden Burt19-00.75Covington
6.-Jayden Millican18-11.50PRZephyr
7.12Enrique Prado18-05.50PRLometa
8.9Jayon Grace18-04.00PRBowie Gold-Burg
9.-Troy Shelton17-11.00PRMullin
10.-Levi Butler17-04.25PRGraford
11.11Caden Howard17-00.75Lingleville
12.-Caden Mitchell16-10.00PRCampbell
13.-Jordan Samples16-09.25PRAvinger
-Jaquadrian ScottNDLadonia Fannindel
11Contreal JudkinsNDLadonia Fannindel
 

Triple Jump  III-1A - Finals

1.SoChristian Coker44-06.00PRHenrietta Midway
2.11Avery Williford40-08.50PRBrookesmith
3.12Enrique Prado39-10.25PRLometa
4.-Jordan Samples39-08.75PRAvinger
5.10Daniel Dunn39-07.00PRGilmer Union Hill
6.11Logan Brawner39-05.00Saint Jo
7.12James Stokes38-05.25PRForestburg
8.-Hunter Sheffied38-05.00PRIredell
9.9Logan Dunn37-11.50PRGilmer Union Hill
10.12Logan Wakefield37-10.00Three Way
11.-Troy Shelton37-09.50PRMullin
12.11Briar Scitern36-05.00Gorman
13.9Gage Beaver35-00.00Throckmorton
14.-Preston Robinson34-04.50Iredell
15.-Trey Toft33-06.50PRBrookesmith
16.-Caden Mitchell31-07.00PRCampbell