Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Glenie Cross11.30aPROak Park
2.11William Coltrane11.34aFarmington
3.12Kerry Jackson II11.35aNorth Farmington
4.11Jaydin Blackwell11.41aPROak Park
5.11Brayden (Behm) Forge11.44aBirmingham Seaholm
6.11Stavros Panos11.52aPRBeverly Hills Groves
7.12Kyshaun Jackson11.62aOak Park
8.10Deonte Pippen Jr.11.73aWest Bloomfield
9.10Kohen Dixson11.91aBeverly Hills Groves
10.10Mekhi Jenkins12.03aRoyal Oak
11.10John Coleman12.12aBerkley
12.11Darnell Sumpter12.14aSouthfield Arts & Tech
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jaydin Blackwell11.47aOak Park
2.11Brayden (Behm) Forge11.48aBirmingham Seaholm
3.12Kerry Jackson II11.60aNorth Farmington
4.11Glenie Cross11.63aOak Park
5.11William Coltrane11.64aFarmington
6.12Kyshaun Jackson11.67aOak Park
7.11Stavros Panos11.78aBeverly Hills Groves
8.10Deonte Pippen Jr.11.86aWest Bloomfield
9.10Kohen Dixson11.88aBeverly Hills Groves
10.10John Coleman11.96aBerkley
11.10Mekhi Jenkins12.09aRoyal Oak
12.11Darnell Sumpter12.15aSouthfield Arts & Tech
13.11Jaylin Ama12.26aFarmington
14.10Jacob Lopez12.26aSouthfield Arts & Tech
15.12Evan Straske12.45aBerkley
16.12Luke Gross12.70aBirmingham Seaholm
17.11Hayden Forsythe12.70aRoyal Oak
18.12Javen Johnson12.77aFerndale
19.10Jabari McCune12.78aFerndale University
20.11Ben O'Neill12.81aRoyal Oak
20.10Ian Nicolai12.81aBerkley
22.10Robert Hathaway12.83aBirmingham Seaholm
23.11TaRon Smith12.86aFerndale
24.12RaeQuan Lee14.68aSouthfield Arts & Tech
11Tristen HokeDNSNorth Farmington
10Jerome EllisDNSFerndale University
10Elijah JohnsonDNSFerndale
9Bryce RoweDNSWest Bloomfield
11Kaden TuckerDNSWest Bloomfield
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jaydin Blackwell22.65aOak Park
2.12Kerry Jackson II23.33aNorth Farmington
3.11Evan Martin23.35aFarmington
4.11Landon Canty23.47aNorth Farmington
5.9Jamir Benjamin23.55aWest Bloomfield
6.12Nick Abner23.55aSouthfield Arts & Tech
7.9Bryce Rowe23.59aWest Bloomfield
8.10Deonte Pippen Jr.23.93aWest Bloomfield
9.10Jayden Taylor24.05aNorth Farmington
10.12Corey Alford24.43aOak Park
11.10Nate Brooks24.52aBeverly Hills Groves
11Brayden (Behm) ForgeDNSBirmingham Seaholm
10Mekhi JenkinsDNSRoyal Oak
10John ColemanDNSBerkley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jaydin Blackwell22.48aOak Park
2.11Brayden (Behm) Forge22.86aPRBirmingham Seaholm
3.9Bryce Rowe23.20aPRWest Bloomfield
4.12Kerry Jackson II23.27aNorth Farmington
5.9Jamir Benjamin23.35aPRWest Bloomfield
6.11Evan Martin23.71aFarmington
7.10Jayden Taylor23.73aPRNorth Farmington
8.11Landon Canty23.82aNorth Farmington
8.10Deonte Pippen Jr.23.82aPRWest Bloomfield
10.12Nick Abner23.82aSouthfield Arts & Tech
11.12Corey Alford24.33aPROak Park
12.10Nate Brooks24.36aPRBeverly Hills Groves
13.10Mekhi Jenkins24.51aPRRoyal Oak
14.10John Coleman24.76aBerkley
15.9Simeon McFarland24.84aBeverly Hills Groves
16.-Deon Cleary24.90aPROak Park
17.12Chris Brown25.10aPRFerndale
18.11Darrell Jones Jr25.20aSouthfield Arts & Tech
19.9Gavin Bush25.46aPRBirmingham Seaholm
20.11TaRon Smith25.55aFerndale
21.12Javen Johnson25.76aFerndale
22.9Jayden Vann26.06aFarmington
23.9Jalen Brezzell26.20aPRSouthfield Arts & Tech
24.12Collin Toggweiler26.23aPRRoyal Oak
25.11Jaren Shreffler26.30aPRBirmingham Seaholm
26.10Alex Papadopoulos26.77aPRBerkley
27.10Jabari McCune26.96aPRFerndale University
28.10Ian Nicolai27.06aPRBerkley
10Ryan FishwildDNSRoyal Oak
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Flake50.10aOak Park
2.11Dillon Tatum51.17aWest Bloomfield
3.10Lorenzo Williams Jr.52.31aWest Bloomfield
4.12Johnny Rex52.82aBeverly Hills Groves
5.11Jordan Johnson53.25aNorth Farmington
6.11Jordan Graham53.34aWest Bloomfield
7.11Genard King54.46aPROak Park
8.12Brandon Canty54.67aSRRoyal Oak
9.11Brayden (Behm) Forge55.58aBirmingham Seaholm
10.10Ricky Beasley55.60aPRSouthfield Arts & Tech
11.11Jonathan Marx55.79aBirmingham Seaholm
12.12Connor Brezenski55.99aRoyal Oak
13.11Michael Wasniewski56.27aPRRoyal Oak
14.9Jalen Todd56.45aOak Park
15.12Jalen Morgan56.55aPRNorth Farmington
16.12Zayvion Buchannon56.86aPRFerndale
17.12Kush Nautiyal57.32aPRBirmingham Seaholm
18.11Charlie Larabell57.40aPRBerkley
19.12Elliot Reid57.45aFerndale
20.12Parker Buszka57.71aPRFarmington
21.10Elijah Johnson59.68aPRFerndale
22.12Hayden Johnson1:01.24aFarmington
23.9Mohamed Erreghaoui1:01.44aPRBerkley
24.10Marvin Slappy1:03.66aBerkley
11Brett TaylorDNSBeverly Hills Groves
10Joshua RiouxDNSNorth Farmington
9Zachary RogersDNSBeverly Hills Groves
10Adonis KellyDNSSouthfield Arts & Tech
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Brandon Canty53.2hRoyal Oak
12Bryan Hanes55.2hRoyal Oak
11Michael Wasniewski56.7hRoyal Oak
11Weston Schroeder57.2hRoyal Oak
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Peter Baracco1:58.49aPRFarmington
2.12Camerie Cooper1:58.88aPROak Park
3.11Darius Sharif2:03.28aWest Bloomfield
4.10Gavin Steele2:05.23aFarmington
5.10Eddie King2:05.87aPRFarmington
6.-Daveughn Gray2:06.84aPROak Park
7.10Sebastian Cervelli2:07.91aWest Bloomfield
8.12Ruark Wicka2:09.00aPRRoyal Oak
9.12Bryan Hanes2:09.90aRoyal Oak
10.11Bailey Sayer2:10.31aPRNorth Farmington
11.11Kevin Person2:10.99aPROak Park
12.12Nicholas Smith2:11.52aPRBerkley
13.11Weston Schroeder2:11.64aRoyal Oak
14.12Joseph Pohl2:11.99aPRNorth Farmington
15.11Jonathan Cloutier2:12.26aBirmingham Seaholm
16.11Christopher Rivera2:14.66aBeverly Hills Groves
17.12Gehrig Longe2:15.62aBirmingham Seaholm
18.12Cameron Hill2:18.45aBerkley
19.11Lokesh Ravindran2:19.84aPRWest Bloomfield
20.10John Crissman2:25.61aBirmingham Seaholm
21.10Bryson Steen2:29.69aSouthfield Arts & Tech
22.9Milo Meade2:30.32aFerndale
23.10Oliver Wisniewski2:34.93aPRBerkley
10Kyle KonopkaDNSBeverly Hills Groves
9Nicholas ForemanDNSFerndale
12Julian MuellerDNSNorth Farmington
10Adonis KellyDNSSouthfield Arts & Tech
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Weston Schroeder2:06.5hPRRoyal Oak
12Brandon Canty2:07.8hPRRoyal Oak
12Bryan Hanes2:08.7hRoyal Oak
11Connor Myatt2:11.2hRoyal Oak
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Peter Baracco4:29.37aFarmington
2.10Eddie King4:34.35aPRFarmington
3.12Camerie Cooper4:35.05aPROak Park
4.10Gavin Steele4:40.76aFarmington
5.9Sebastian Ramirez4:43.84aRoyal Oak
6.10Sebastian Cervelli4:44.99aWest Bloomfield
7.10Matthew Short4:46.09aPRBerkley
8.11Bailey Sayer4:52.75aPRNorth Farmington
9.12Nicholas Smith4:55.95aPRBerkley
10.11Yash Mehta4:56.22aPRNorth Farmington
11.11Julio Jaime4:58.47aRoyal Oak
12.9Matt Rai4:58.73aPRNorth Farmington
13.11Kevin Person5:00.63aPROak Park
14.10Anderson Corum5:02.38aBirmingham Seaholm
15.12Matthew Minear5:05.23aBeverly Hills Groves
16.10Jonathan Holland5:08.12aPRWest Bloomfield
17.12Toland Corum5:09.01aBirmingham Seaholm
18.11Christopher Rivera5:25.33aBeverly Hills Groves
19.11Jason Grose5:25.72aWest Bloomfield
20.9Tyler Mann5:31.39aBerkley
21.9Nicholas Foreman5:40.17aPRFerndale
22.9Jorden Redd6:25.28aPRSouthfield Arts & Tech
10Ricky BeasleyDNSSouthfield Arts & Tech
9Milo MeadeDNSFerndale
12Jack SeelDNSBirmingham Seaholm
11Ayden VillaDNSRoyal Oak
9Arnot HellerDNSBeverly Hills Groves
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Om Sonawane10:06.96aFarmington
2.12Jack Seel10:12.28aBirmingham Seaholm
3.12Andrew Spencer10:18.12aPRFarmington
4.9Sebastian Ramirez10:29.16aRoyal Oak
5.12Erik Olsen10:31.10aPRRoyal Oak
6.10Matthew Short10:32.46aPRBerkley
7.11Kevin Miller10:44.93aPRFarmington
8.12Riley Wilson10:52.09aPRRoyal Oak
9.10Zach Trouve10:57.97aPRNorth Farmington
10.11Yash Mehta10:58.10aPRNorth Farmington
11.11Kevin Person11:01.78aPROak Park
12.10Anderson Corum11:02.21aBirmingham Seaholm
13.9Arnot Heller11:02.44aPRBeverly Hills Groves
14.11Daniel Murphy11:13.23aPRBirmingham Seaholm
15.9Oliver Moss11:30.38aPRBerkley
16.12Matthew Minear11:39.17aBeverly Hills Groves
17.10Zachary Klepaski11:40.34aPRWest Bloomfield
18.9Quinn O'Shea11:40.58aPRBerkley
19.11Braden Baker11:40.68aNorth Farmington
20.9Freddy MacWilliams12:26.44aPRBeverly Hills Groves
10Sebastian CervelliDNSWest Bloomfield
12Camerie CooperDNSOak Park
11Jason GroseDNSWest Bloomfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Amari Harris16.35aOak Park
2.11Blake Vier16.35aRoyal Oak
3.11Charles Gillespe16.77aOak Park
4.10Quinn Parpart17.20aNorth Farmington
5.10Brody Width17.81aFarmington
6.10Andrew Meier17.92aBirmingham Seaholm
7.12Patrick Washington18.38aFerndale
8.11Matthew Miller18.71aWest Bloomfield
9.11Sam Ying18.73aPRBirmingham Seaholm
10.12Nick Gastaris19.55aWest Bloomfield
11.9Elyan Gregory19.61aBeverly Hills Groves
12.9Kaden Misra20.28aBeverly Hills Groves
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Amari Harris17.34aOak Park
2.11Charles Gillespe17.46aOak Park
3.10Quinn Parpart17.50aNorth Farmington
4.12Patrick Washington18.27aFerndale
5.10Andrew Meier18.42aBirmingham Seaholm
6.11Matthew Miller18.56aWest Bloomfield
7.10Brody Width18.58aFarmington
8.11Blake Vier18.72aRoyal Oak
9.12Nick Gastaris18.79aWest Bloomfield
10.11Sam Ying19.09aBirmingham Seaholm
11.9Elyan Gregory19.71aBeverly Hills Groves
12.9Kaden Misra20.17aBeverly Hills Groves
13.12Jamal McClung20.39aRoyal Oak
14.9Anthony Rush20.98aPRSouthfield Arts & Tech
15.12Benjamin Govaere20.99aRoyal Oak
16.11Darion Hankinson21.91aPRWest Bloomfield
17.12Aidan Wise22.51aBirmingham Seaholm
11Sean McHenryDNSNorth Farmington
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Glenie Cross42.46aOak Park
2.12Nick Gastaris43.76aWest Bloomfield
3.11Fred George43.91aOak Park
4.10Quinn Parpart44.15aNorth Farmington
5.9Elyan Gregory44.53aBeverly Hills Groves
6.10Brody Width45.07aFarmington
7.11Charles Gillespe45.39aOak Park
8.10Andrew Meier47.12aBirmingham Seaholm
9.9Anthony Rush47.28aPRSouthfield Arts & Tech
10.11Sam Ying47.54aBirmingham Seaholm
11.11Matthew Miller47.93aWest Bloomfield
12.12Jamal McClung48.18aRoyal Oak
13.9Kaden Misra48.29aBeverly Hills Groves
14.11Sean McHenry48.83aNorth Farmington
15.12Patrick Washington49.94aFerndale
16.12Aidan Wise50.37aBirmingham Seaholm
17.11Liam Longe52.55aSRRoyal Oak
18.11Darion Hankinson53.11aWest Bloomfield
19.12Benjamin Govaere55.18aRoyal Oak
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.William Coltrane
Demetrian Moore
Brody Width
Evan Martin
44.38aFarmington
2.Justin Whitehorn
Jayden Taylor
Landon Canty
Kerry Jackson II
44.42aNorth Farmington
3.Deonte Pippen Jr.
Jamir Benjamin
Kaden Tucker
Bryce Rowe
44.92aWest Bloomfield
4.Nick Abner
Darnell Sumpter
Zion McDonald
RaeQuan Lee
45.26aSouthfield Arts & Tech
5.Deon Cleary
Ajallen King
Sykunie Watson
Corey Alford
45.92aOak Park
6.Javen Johnson
Patrick Washington
Chris Brown
TaRon Smith
46.50aFerndale
7.Blake Vier
Ben O'Neill
Hayden Forsythe
Mekhi Jenkins
48.28aRoyal Oak
8.Gavin Bush
Matthew Alarie
Kush Nautiyal
Jaren Shreffler
49.04aBirmingham Seaholm
John Coleman
Alex Papadopoulos
Ian Nicolai
Evan Straske
DNSBerkley
Nate Brooks
Stavros Panos
Kohen Dixson
Jaden Mangham
DNSBeverly Hills Groves
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jaydin Blackwell
Glenie Cross
Josh Flake
Corey Alford
1:30.12aOak Park
2.Bryce Rowe
Lorenzo Williams Jr.
Jamir Benjamin
Dillon Tatum
1:31.39aWest Bloomfield
3.William Coltrane
Demetrian Moore
Brody Width
Evan Martin
1:33.01aFarmington
4.Justin Whitehorn
Jayden Taylor
Landon Canty
Jalen Morgan
1:34.39aNorth Farmington
5.Javen Johnson
Elliot Reid
TaRon Smith
Chris Brown
1:38.52aFerndale
6.Darrell Jones Jr
Jacob Lopez
Jalen Brezzell
Eric Rush
1:41.42aSouthfield Arts & Tech
7.Gavin Bush
Alexander Basile
Kush Nautiyal
Jaren Shreffler
1:43.92aBirmingham Seaholm
John Coleman
Ian Nicolai
Evan Straske
Nolan Wesner
DNSBerkley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Darius Sharif
Lorenzo Williams Jr.
Jordan Graham
Dillon Tatum
3:28.59aWest Bloomfield
2.Fred George
Jaydin Blackwell
Josh Flake
Camerie Cooper
3:29.04aOak Park
3.Demetrian Moore
Gavin Steele
Eddie King
Peter Baracco
3:38.20aFarmington
4.Joshua Rioux
Landon Canty
Jalen Morgan
Jordan Johnson
3:40.42aNorth Farmington
5.Weston Schroeder
Michael Wasniewski
Bryan Hanes
Brandon Canty
3:42.64aRoyal Oak
6.Jacob Lopez
Darnell Sumpter
RaeQuan Lee
Nick Abner
3:43.12aSouthfield Arts & Tech
7.Gehrig Longe
Jonathan Cloutier
John Crissman
Jonathan Marx
3:47.42aBirmingham Seaholm
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Kevin Miller
Rece Linn
Hayden Johnson
Peter Baracco
8:22.33aFarmington
2.Nick Gastaris
Sebastian Cervelli
Jason Grose
Darius Sharif
8:24.27aWest Bloomfield
3.Jack Seel
Jonathan Cloutier
John Crissman
Gehrig Longe
8:30.35aBirmingham Seaholm
4.Weston Schroeder
Connor Myatt
Bryan Hanes
Brandon Canty
8:34.19aRoyal Oak
5.Kyle Konopka
Michael Dolan
Arnot Heller
Christopher Rivera
9:58.79aBeverly Hills Groves
6.Zach Trouve
Ronaldo Ayala
Tarun Miyala
Caden Timmerman
10:11.86aNorth Farmington
7.Bryson Steen
Adonis Kelly
Jorden Redd
Daniel Amanuel
10:27.24aSouthfield Arts & Tech
8.Alex Fasbender
Robert Belf
Alexander Statetzny
Oliver Wisniewski
10:35.28aBerkley
Daveughn Gray
Kevin Person
Genard King
Jalen Todd
DNSOak Park
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Steslicki47-02.50Farmington
2.10David Rolands45-10.50Berkley
3.12Isaiah Cassell Mahr43-08.00PRRoyal Oak
4.11David Dooley40-09.50North Farmington
5.10Jabari McCune40-09.00Ferndale University
6.11Jordan Malone39-01.50Ferndale
7.12Rayshaun Benny39-01.50Oak Park
8.12Elijah Burlak39-00.00PRWest Bloomfield
9.10Blake Nelson38-07.50PRWest Bloomfield
10.12Durell Kline38-06.50Beverly Hills Groves
11.12John Ferguson38-03.50PRBeverly Hills Groves
12.11Khristian Piner37-03.00Beverly Hills Groves
13.11Emmanuel Danforth36-08.50Southfield Arts & Tech
14.11Elijah Bryant35-06.00West Bloomfield
15.11Jalen Casey34-10.50PRNorth Farmington
16.10Jerome Ellis34-06.50Ferndale University
17.10Nolan Wesner33-07.50Berkley
18.11Robert Smith33-02.00PROak Park
19.12Sidharth Siddapureddy32-09.50Birmingham Seaholm
20.11Jaylen Calloway31-11.00Birmingham Seaholm
21.9Jacoby Young31-09.00PRFerndale
22.10Hektor Buquaj28-05.50Berkley
23.11Dyson Mingo27-10.00Birmingham Seaholm
12Rashad GreenDNSNorth Farmington
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Steslicki155-07.00Farmington
2.12Isaiah Cassell Mahr134-02.00Royal Oak
3.11Khristian Piner122-00.00PRBeverly Hills Groves
4.10Blake Nelson120-07.00PRWest Bloomfield
5.10Nolan Wesner113-04.00PRBerkley
6.11David Dooley112-00.00North Farmington
7.11Emmanuel Danforth109-08.00Southfield Arts & Tech
8.11Wyland Hall108-07.00North Farmington
9.10David Rolands101-00.00Berkley
10.10Dallin Henry100-00.00West Bloomfield
11.12Elijah Burlak99-04.00West Bloomfield
12.10Jerome Ellis98-05.00PRFerndale University
13.12Durell Kline97-02.00Beverly Hills Groves
14.11Viktor Coletta96-00.00Royal Oak
15.9Jacoby Young95-02.00Ferndale
16.12Rayshaun Benny93-07.00Oak Park
17.10Jabari McCune90-04.00Ferndale University
18.-Mekhi Smith90-00.00North Farmington
19.11Jordan Malone87-05.00Ferndale
20.9Aidan Whan85-01.00Beverly Hills Groves
21.11Robert Smith79-03.00PROak Park
22.11Jaylen Calloway73-08.00Birmingham Seaholm
23.12Sidharth Siddapureddy73-01.00Birmingham Seaholm
24.10Hektor Buquaj67-00.00Berkley
25.11Dyson Mingo52-00.00Birmingham Seaholm
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Orion Kendra6-00.00Beverly Hills Groves
2.11Kaden Tucker5-10.00West Bloomfield
3.10Andrew Meier5-08.00Birmingham Seaholm
3.10Joshua Rioux5-08.00PRNorth Farmington
4.12Brandon Cole5-08.00North Farmington
5.12Zayvion Buchannon5-06.00Ferndale
6.10Anderson Sculati5-06.00North Farmington
7.11Viktor Coletta5-02.00PRRoyal Oak
8.10Robert Hathaway5-00.00Birmingham Seaholm
8.11Jaren Shreffler5-00.00Birmingham Seaholm
10.11Blake Vier5-00.00Royal Oak
11Charlie IversonDNSBeverly Hills Groves
11Wyatt SchrepfermanNHRoyal Oak
11Matthew MillerNHWest Bloomfield
10Leo LakerDNSBeverly Hills Groves
12Michael RahmanDNSFarmington
11Jake SteslickiDNSFarmington
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Glenie Cross20-01.00Oak Park
2.11Jaden Mangham19-11.00Beverly Hills Groves
3.12Amari Harris19-04.00Oak Park
4.10Semaj Morgan18-10.00West Bloomfield
5.11Brayden (Behm) Forge18-09.00Birmingham Seaholm
6.11Fred George18-08.00Oak Park
7.9Prentice Gardner18-08.00North Farmington
8.11Jordan Graham18-06.00West Bloomfield
9.11Stavros Panos18-06.00PRBeverly Hills Groves
10.10Ralph Rogers18-04.00West Bloomfield
11.10Mekhi Jenkins17-05.00Royal Oak
11.9Jayden Vann17-05.00Farmington
13.10Henry Russell17-04.00North Farmington
13.10Robert Hathaway17-04.00PRBirmingham Seaholm
15.12Zayvion Buchannon16-07.00Ferndale
16.11Parker Major16-03.00Royal Oak
17.12Luke Gross16-00.00Birmingham Seaholm
18.10Alex Papadopoulos15-10.00Berkley
19.11Jack Decker15-04.00Royal Oak
11Tristen HokeDNSNorth Farmington
12Michael RahmanDNSFarmington
12Patrick WashingtonDNSFerndale
11Andrew WashburnDNSFarmington
10Leo LakerDNSBeverly Hills Groves